Due to the emerging COVID-19 pandemic, JGI will not be accepting or processing any samples because of reduced onsite staffing until further notice.

1,675NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Clavariopsis aquatica WDA-00-134,185,68611,608
2Venturia effusa45,212,24010,820Winter DJ et al., 2020
3Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 v3.16140,802,7216,425Muller MC et al., 2019
4Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
5Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
6Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
7Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
8Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
9Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
10Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
11Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554
12Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
13Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
14Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
15Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
16Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
17Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
18Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
19Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
20Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
21Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
22Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
23Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
24Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
25Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
26Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
27Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
28Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
29Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
30Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
31Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
32Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
33Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
34Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
35Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
36Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
37Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
38Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
39Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
40Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
41Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
42Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
43Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
44Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
45Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
46Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
47Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
48Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
49Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
50Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
51Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v1.087,952,79416,655
52Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307
53Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
54Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
55Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
56Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
57Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
58Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
59Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
60Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
61Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
62Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
63Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
64Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
65Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
66Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
67Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
68Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
69Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
70Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
71Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
72Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
73Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
74Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
75Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
76Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
77Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
78Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
79Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
80Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
81Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
82Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
83Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
84Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
85Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
86Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
87Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
88Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
89Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
90Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
91Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
92Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
93Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
94Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
95Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
96Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
97Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
98Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
99Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
100Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
101Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
102Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
103Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402
104Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
105Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
106Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
107Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319
108Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
109Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
110Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
111Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
112Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
113Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
114Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
115Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
116Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
117Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
118Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
119Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
120Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
121Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
122Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
123Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
124Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
125Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
126Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
127Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
128Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
129Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
130Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
131Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
132Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
133Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
134Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
135Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
136Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
137Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
138Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
139Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
140Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
141Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
142Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
143Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
144Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
145Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
146Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
147Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
148Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
149Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
150Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
151Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099null, null
152Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
153Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
154Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
155Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
156Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
157Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
158Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
159Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
160Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
161Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
162Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
163Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
164Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
165Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
166Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
167Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
168Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
169Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
170Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
171Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
172Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
173Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
174Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
175Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
176Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
177Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
178Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
179Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
180Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
181Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
182Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
183Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
184Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
185Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
186Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
187Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
188Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
189Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
190Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745null, null
191Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
192Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
193Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
194Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
195Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
196Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595null, null
197Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820
198Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535
199Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806
200Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075
201Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421
202Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896
203Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675
204Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156
205Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
206Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
207Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
208Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409
209Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203
210Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
211Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
212Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
213Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
214Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
215Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
216Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
217Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459
218Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263
219Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
220Lentinula boryana TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301
221Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
222Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572
223Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290
224Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
225Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
226Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
227Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
228Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
229Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
230Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
231Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
232Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
233Alternaria tomatophila BMP203231,129,92312,258
234Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
235Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
236Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
237Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
238Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
239Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
240Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
241Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
242Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
243Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
244Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
245Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
246Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
247Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
248Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
249Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
250Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
251Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
252Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992
253Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
254Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
255Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
256Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
257Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
258Magnaporthe oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
259Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226
260Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815
261Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901
262Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590
263Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640
264Phakopsora pachyrhizi MG2006 v1.01,057,430,28020,705
265Lentinula lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629
266Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370
267Lentinula afn. boryana TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379
268Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818
269Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
270Neocosmospora boninensis NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
271Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862
272Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000
273Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798null, null
274Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800null, null
275Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742
276Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046
277Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402
278Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825
279Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381
280Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508
281Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079
282Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018
283Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
284Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168
285Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553
286Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
287Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451
288Clitocybe sp. CONT 1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
289Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673
290Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510
291Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
292Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
293Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
294Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
295Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
296Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374
297Lentinula boryana TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878
298Lentinula boryana ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281
299Umbelopsis sp. PMI_123 v1.024,636,6839,672
300Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
301Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
302Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860
303Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646
304Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873
305Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683
306Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202
307Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913
308Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880
309Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151
310Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619
311Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931
312Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570
313Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924
314Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921
315Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184
316Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520
317Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778
318Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789
319Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993
320Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
321Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673
322Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703
323Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476
324Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717
325Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486
326Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758
327Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559
328Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038
329Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064
330Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075
331Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
332Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v1.035,930,55612,460
333Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569
334Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
335Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153
336Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953
337Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728
338Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441
339Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824
340Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268
341Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996
342Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121
343Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861
344Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544
345Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082
346Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946
347Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
348Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330null, null
349Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701
350Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798
351Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739
352Acremonium sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964
353Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
354Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
355Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180
356Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558
357Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
358Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
359Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869
360Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
361Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033
362Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869
363Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003
364Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484
365Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925
366Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
367Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215
368Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512
369Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076
370Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819
371Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844
372Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167
373Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917
374Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101
375Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419
376Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461
377Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181
378Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860
379Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390
380Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428
381Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854
382Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936
383Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188
384Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125
385Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674
386Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210
387Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873
388Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546
389Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., 2017
390Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
391Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948null, null
392Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916null, null
393Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384null, null
394Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428null, null
395Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713null, null
396Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816null, null
397Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331null, null
398Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216null, null
399Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895null, null
400Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895null, null
401Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293null, null
402Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078null, null
403Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931
404Coprinus phaeopunctatus MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373
405Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
406Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009
407Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414
408Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
409Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., 2016
410Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
411Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411
412Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538null, null
413Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
414Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
415Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
416Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
417Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
418Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
419Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
420Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
421Chaetomium megalocarpum MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326
422Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759
423Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
424Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
425Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
426Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
427Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
428Lyophyllum atratum DOB2229 v1.064,896,55815,046
429Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
430Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
431Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
432Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
433Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
434Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
435Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
436Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
437Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
438Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
439Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
440Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
441Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
442Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
443Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
444Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
445Fusarium sp. FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
446Fusarium sp. FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
447Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343
448Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
449Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
450Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
451Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897null, null
452Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182null, null
453Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752null, null
454Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415null, null
455Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052
456Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067
457Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123
458Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722
459Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123
460Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984
461Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
462Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
463Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591
464Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391
465Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961
466Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
467Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
468Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
469Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
470Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
471Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
472Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
473Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
474Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
475Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
476Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
477Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
478Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
479Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
480Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
481Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
482Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
483Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
484Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
485Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
486Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619
487Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338
488Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058
489Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
490Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
491Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
492Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
493Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
494Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
495Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167
496Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
497Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024
498Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017
499Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
500Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180
501Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
502Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
503Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
504Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
505Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
506Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
507Lentinula edodes B17 v1.146,106,74114,002Park SG et al., 2017
508Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
509Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072
510Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
511Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
512Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629null, null
513Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
514Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
515Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659
516Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
517Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
518Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
519Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
520Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
521Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
522Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032
523Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
524Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
525Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984
526Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286
527Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462
528Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
529Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352
530Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537
531Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585
532Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384
533Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030
534Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
535Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-3F Goopy v1.028,289,67511,344
536Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-4F Slimy v1.028,227,52511,358
537Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029
538Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799
539Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754
540Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712
541Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
542Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
543Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
544Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
545Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
546Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
547Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645
548Neonectria radicicola MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025
549Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193
550Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612
551Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853
552Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957
553Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824
554Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831
555Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481
556Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584
557Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759
558Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
559Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
560Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
561Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
562Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
563Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
564Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
565Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
566Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
567Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
568Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
569Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
570Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
571Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
572Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
573Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
574Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
575Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
576Geopyxis carbonaria DOB1671 v1.049,454,32511,663
577Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811
578Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
579Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516
580Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
581Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
582Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898
583Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
584Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
585Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., 2018
586Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
587Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
588Albatrellus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
589Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
590Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
591Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
592Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
593Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794
594Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
595Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534
596Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442
597Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
598Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299
599Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845
600Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304
601Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
602Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726
603Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043
604Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106
605Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318
606Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
607Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015
608Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
609Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
610Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680
611Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955
612Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731
613Morchella snyderi DOB2414 v1.054,771,87911,100
614Coprinellus angulatus DOB1924 v1.093,565,53925,937
615Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
616Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285
617Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
618Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., 2019
619Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
620Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
621Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530
622Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527
623Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
624Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
625Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479
626Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
627Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
628Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963
629Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656
630Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 v1.040,328,19413,580
631Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197
632Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359
633Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175
634Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198
635Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586
636Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
637Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
638Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080
639Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
640Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048
641Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
642Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
643Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792
644Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889
645Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804
646Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640
647Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845
648Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448
649Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
650Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
651Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
652Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
653Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
654Peziza echinospora DOB1120 v1.063,768,82610,991
655Tricharina praecox DOB2270 v1.038,357,56410,413
656Pholiota highlandensis v1.066,044,32417,825
657Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
658Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599
659Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859
660Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234
661Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
662Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
663Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
664Leptodontidium orchidicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254
665Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024
666Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
667Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871
668Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722
669Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009
670Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
671Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
672Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
673Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
674Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
675Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
676Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836
677Lentinula afn. lateritia sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891
678Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079
679Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189
680Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354
681Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956
682Gelasinospora tetrasperma v1.043,856,41311,251
683Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927
684Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779
685Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
686Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
687Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
688Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
689Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
690Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
691Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
692Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
693Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
694Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
695Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
696Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
697Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
698Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
699Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
700Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
701Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
702Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
703Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
704Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
705Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
706Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
707Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
708Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
709Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
710Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
711Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
712Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
713Crassisporium funariophilum DOB1098 v1.037,117,18113,637
714Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
715Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070
716Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559
717Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
718Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
719Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
720Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
721Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
722Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
723Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
724Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
725Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
726Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
727Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744
728Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986
729Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468
730Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
731Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
732Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
733Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
734Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
735Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
736Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
737Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
738Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
739Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
740Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
741Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
742Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kamper J et al., 2006
743Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601
744Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., 2018
745Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089
746Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445
747Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185
748Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
749Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921
750Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870
751Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445
752Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346
753Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239
754Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529
755Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446
756Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
757Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859
758Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283
759Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
760Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468
761Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
762Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., 2012
763Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740
764Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
765Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552
766Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368
767Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520
768Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131
769Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249null, null
770Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v1.0124,893,93525,164Chen ECH et al., 2018
771Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
772Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
773Rhizophagus irregularis C2 v1.0122,966,68226,756Chen ECH et al., 2018
774Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v1.0125,868,96226,659Chen ECH et al., 2018
775Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198 v2.0136,807,47626,183Chen ECH et al., 2018
776Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224158,944,9086,525Wicker T et al., 2013
777Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
778Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
779Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944null, null
780Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204null, null
781Ilyonectria europaea MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870
782Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086
783Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484null, null
784Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
785Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848null, null
786Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198
787Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284
788Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440
789Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981
790Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757
791Abortiporus biennis CIRM-BRFM1778 v1.033,118,56811,767
792Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750
793Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
794Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
795Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
796Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
797Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
798Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641
799Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102
800Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970
801Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
802Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
803Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldon T et al., 2013
804Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
805Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldon T et al., 2013
806Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
807Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
808Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
809Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
810Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
811Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
812Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
813Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
814Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012
815Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
816Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777
817Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
818Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051
819Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311
820Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
821Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781
822Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
823Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
824Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
825Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
826Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
827Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
828Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
829Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
830Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
831Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
832Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
833Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
834Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gomez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
835Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
836Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
837Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
838Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
839Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
840Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
841Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
842Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953
843Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925
844Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
845Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., 2013
846Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
847Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
848Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406
849Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
850Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
851Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
852Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955
853Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
854Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025
855Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
856Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
857Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
858Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
859Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985
860Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396
861Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
862Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673
863Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
864Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
865Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
866Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
867Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
868Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
869Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
870Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
871Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
872Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247
873Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475
874Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983
875Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
876Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
877Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
878Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
879Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
880Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
881Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
882Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
883Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
884Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514
885Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834
886Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765
887Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802
888Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
889Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
890Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466
891Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
892Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
893Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
894Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
895Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046
896Bisporella sp. PMI_857 v1.056,472,17017,945
897Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443
898Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916
899Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
900Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817
901Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
902Rhodotorula sp. J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
903Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
904Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
905Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693
906Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
907Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128
908Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275
909Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319
910Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
911Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
912Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
913Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308
914Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846
915Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
916Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992
917Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
918Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049
919Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118
920Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905
921Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164
922Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
923Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
924Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
925Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
926Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
927Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
928Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
929Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
930Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
931Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
932Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
933Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970
934Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
935Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000
936Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
937Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
938Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
939Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
940Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
941Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
942Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
943Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
944Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
945Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
946Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038
947Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
948Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
949Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
950Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281
951Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
952Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
953Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
954Mariannaea sp. PMI_226 v1.042,252,14512,638
955Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
956Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
957Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
958Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
959Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
960Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714
961Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369
962Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054
963Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431
964Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130
965Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865
966Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904
967Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
968Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S et al., 2020
969Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
970Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
971Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
972Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
973Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
974Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496null, null
975Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325
976Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
977Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
978Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
979Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248
980Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495
981Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
982Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795
983Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
984Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almasi E et al., 2019
985Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
986Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694
987Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537
988Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495
989Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
990Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004
991Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
992Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
993Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
994Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
995Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
996Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
997Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
998Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
999Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,000Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,001Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,002Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,003Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,004Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,005Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,006Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,007Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,008Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,009Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,010Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,011Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,012Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,013Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,014Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,015Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., 2013
1,016Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444
1,017Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,018Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004
1,019Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,020Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,021Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,022Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,023Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,024Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513
1,025Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,026Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,027Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562
1,028Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,029Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917
1,030Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,031Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,032Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943
1,033Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,034Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,035Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424
1,036Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,037Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,038Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331
1,039Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,040Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,041Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,042Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,043Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,044Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,045Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424null, null
1,046Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446
1,047Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,048Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,049Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,050Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,051Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550
1,052Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,053Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,054Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,055Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,056Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,057Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,058Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,059Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,060Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,061Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870
1,062Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,063Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,064Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,065Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,066Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,067Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,068Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,069Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,070Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,071Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,072Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687
1,073Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,074Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,075Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,076Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,077Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968
1,078Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050
1,079Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,080Trichoderma asperellum TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,081Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,082Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945
1,083Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,084Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962
1,085Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481
1,086Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,087Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,088Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104
1,089Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306
1,090Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,091Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,092Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,093Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783null, null
1,094Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884null, null
1,095Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404null, null
1,096Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,097Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349
1,098Leucosporidiella creatinivora 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,099Sporidiobolus pararoseus Phaff 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,100Cryptococcus wieringae v1.019,655,3017,467
1,101Naematella encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,102Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,103Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,104Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v2.020,811,1177,466Zhang S et al., 2016
1,105Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,106Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,107Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589
1,108Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281
1,109Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,110Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,111Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,112Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,113Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,114Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,115Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,116Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,117Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsan K et al., 2019
1,118Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,119Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614
1,120Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,121Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,122Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,123Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,124Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,125Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190
1,126Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163
1,127Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573
1,128Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880
1,129Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,130Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,131Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,132Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,133Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,134Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,135Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,136Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,137Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,138Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,139Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,140Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
1,141Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,142Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
1,143Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,144Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894
1,145Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
1,146Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
1,147Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907null, null
1,148Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343null, null
1,149Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704null, null
1,150Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
1,151Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
1,152Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
1,153Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
1,154Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
1,155Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960
1,156Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
1,157Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,158Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
1,159Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,160Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,161Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,162Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802
1,163Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060
1,164Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v1.024,077,25411,355null, null
1,165Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
1,166Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836
1,167Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
1,168Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
1,169Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
1,170Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
1,171Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
1,172Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
1,173Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
1,174Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
1,175Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
1,176Polyporus brumalis BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244null, null
1,177Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999Varga T et al., 2019
1,178Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
1,179Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
1,180Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473
1,181Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067
1,182Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
1,183Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643
1,184Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938
1,185Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665
1,186Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
1,187Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
1,188Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,189Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,190Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502null, null
1,191Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024
1,192Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
1,193Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
1,194Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
1,195Trametes cingulata BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110
1,196Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
1,197Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
1,198Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
1,199Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
1,200Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
1,201Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
1,202Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
1,203Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
1,204Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335null, null
1,205Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
1,206Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
1,207Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
1,208Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,209Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF235873 v1.046,533,81315,326
1,210Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
1,211Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,212Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
1,213Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,214Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,215Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
1,216Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
1,217Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., 2014
1,218Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,219Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
1,220Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
1,221Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
1,222Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,223Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,224Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
1,225Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., 2012
1,226Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
1,227Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,228Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098
1,229Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,230Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,231Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lutkenhaus R et al., 2019
1,232Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,233Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,234Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568
1,235Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
1,236Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,237Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,238Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,239Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
1,240Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
1,241Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
1,242Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
1,243Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
1,244Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
1,245Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
1,246Leiotrametes sp BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763
1,247Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
1,248Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
1,249Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
1,250Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
1,251Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
1,252Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
1,253Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,254Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
1,255Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,256Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
1,257Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,258Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,259Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,260Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,261Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,262Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,263Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281
1,264Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
1,265Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867
1,266Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435
1,267Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
1,268Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
1,269Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
1,270Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,271Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,272Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,273Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
1,274Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
1,275Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,276Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945
1,277Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
1,278Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
1,279Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
1,280Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
1,281Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
1,282Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
1,283Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
1,284Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452
1,285Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
1,286Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
1,287Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
1,288Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM1659 v1.034,004,10013,180
1,289Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
1,290Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jimenez DJ et al., 2017
1,291Guyanagaster necrorhiza MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276
1,292Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
1,293Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
1,294Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
1,295Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
1,296Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
1,297Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
1,298Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
1,299Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,300Clavicorona pyxidata HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130
1,301Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206null, null
1,302Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
1,303Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM166232,097,36012,798
1,304Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
1,305Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
1,306Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., 2018
1,307Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
1,308Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
1,309Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
1,310Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
1,311Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,312Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
1,313Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
1,314Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
1,315Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
1,316Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
1,317Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
1,318Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
1,319Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
1,320Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
1,321Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
1,322Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779
1,323Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
1,324Thielavia antarctica CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204
1,325Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287
1,326Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,327Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
1,328Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,329Pycnoporus sanguineus BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165
1,330Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
1,331Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
1,332Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
1,333Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
1,334Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
1,335Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
1,336Thielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942
1,337Thielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338
1,338Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
1,339Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619
1,340Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
1,341Thielavia arenaria CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954
1,342Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
1,343Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
1,344Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
1,345Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252
1,346Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
1,347Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
1,348Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
1,349Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
1,350Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., 2013
1,351Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
1,352Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
1,353Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., 2012
1,354Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
1,355Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
1,356Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
1,357Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
1,358Fibulorhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946null, null
1,359Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
1,360Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
1,361Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., 2011
1,362Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., 2011
1,363Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,364Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
1,365Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
1,366Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
1,367Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
1,368Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
1,369Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,370Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
1,371Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
1,372Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,373Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
1,374Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
1,375Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
1,376Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
1,377Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,378Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,379Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
1,380Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
1,381Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
1,382Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
1,383Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378null, null
1,384Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
1,385Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
1,386Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080null, null
1,387Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., 2012
1,388Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
1,389Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,390Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319null, null
1,391Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., 2013
1,392Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,393Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., 2011
1,394Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
1,395Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
1,396Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,397Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,398Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
1,399Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,400Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., 2013
1,401Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
1,402Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,403Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
1,404Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
1,405Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
1,406Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
1,407Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
1,408Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
1,409Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
1,410Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
1,411Atractiellales rhizophila v2.051,470,47117,606
1,412Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
1,413Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,414Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
1,415Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
1,416Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
1,417Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039
1,418Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093
1,419Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
1,420Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199
1,421Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827
1,422Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
1,423Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., 2012
1,424Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,425Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., 2012
1,426Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
1,427Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,428Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765null, null
1,429Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
1,430Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801
1,431Cortinarius glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377
1,432Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
1,433Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
1,434Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177null, null
1,435Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
1,436Trichaptum abietinum v1.040,609,03214,978
1,437Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
1,438Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
1,439Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., 2015
1,440Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
1,441Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
1,442Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
1,443Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., 2013
1,444Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
1,445Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,446Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062
1,447Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
1,448Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cisse OH et al., 2012
1,449Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cisse OH et al., 2013
1,450Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
1,451Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,452Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,453Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952null, null
1,454Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
1,455Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,456Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
1,457Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
1,458Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
1,459Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
1,460Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
1,461Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885
1,462Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
1,463Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
1,464Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
1,465Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657null, null
1,466Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,467Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
1,468Debaryomyces hansenii12,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
1,469Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
1,470Pycnoporus coccineus BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690
1,471Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164null, null
1,472Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774null, null
1,473Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
1,474Thermoascus aurantiacus v1.028,490,2098,798
1,475Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
1,476Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
1,477Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
1,478Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.019,691,4967,232
1,479Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199null, null
1,480Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
1,481Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
1,482Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
1,483Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
1,484Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
1,485Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
1,486Dioszegia cryoxerica v1.039,520,99515,948
1,487Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
1,488Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
1,489Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
1,490Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
1,491Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,492Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,493Umbelopsis ramanniana AG # v1.023,077,0729,931
1,494Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
1,495Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
1,496Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
1,497Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
1,498Ilyonectria sp. v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
1,499Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,500Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fiorinae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
1,501Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
1,502Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,503Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,504Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,505Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
1,506Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
1,507Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporoides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
1,508Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,509Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,510Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
1,511Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
1,512Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,513Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,514Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
1,515Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
1,516Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., 2012
1,517Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
1,518Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
1,519Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
1,520Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
1,521Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
1,522Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
1,523Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
1,524Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
1,525Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
1,526Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
1,527Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., 2014
1,528Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,529Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,530Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,531Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,532Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,533Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.053,027,65721,064Kohler A et al., 2015
1,534Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.071,007,53422,701Kohler A et al., 2015
1,535Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,536Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,537Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,538Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,539Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piskur J et al., 2012
1,540Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
1,541Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
1,542Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
1,543Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
1,544Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
1,545Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
1,546Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
1,547Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
1,548Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
1,549Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
1,550Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,551Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,552Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,553Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
1,554Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
1,555Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
1,556Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
1,557Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
1,558Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541null, null
1,559Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
1,560Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,561Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
1,562Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
1,563Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
1,564Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
1,565Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v2.036,456,73513,336Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,566Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
1,567Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v1.032,929,16712,720Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,568Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,569Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
1,570Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,571Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
1,572Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
1,573Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
1,574Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
1,575Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
1,576Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
1,577Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,578Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,579Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
1,580Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,581Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Jourdier E et al., 2017
1,582Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
1,583Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
1,584Acremonium alcalophilum v2.054,417,2349,521
1,585Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., 2016
1,586Acidomyces richmondensis BFW26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., 2016
1,587Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,588Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,589Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
1,590Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
1,591Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,592Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
1,593Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
1,594Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Error fetching details information for id = 'NCBIPM:24811710', status: E,
1,595Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
1,596Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
1,597Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
1,598Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., 2010
1,599Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
1,600Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
1,601Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
1,602Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
1,603Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
1,604Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,605Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,606Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
1,607Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
1,608Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
1,609Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
1,610Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
1,611Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
1,612Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
1,613Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
1,614Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
1,615Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., 2015
1,616Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,617Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
1,618Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
1,619Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., 2012
1,620Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson A et al., 2012
1,621Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
1,622Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
1,623Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,624Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,625Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,626Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
1,627Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
1,628Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
1,629Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
1,630Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,631Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,632Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,633Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
1,634Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
1,635Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
1,636Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v2.036,587,02211,719Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,637Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,638Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
1,639Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
1,640Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
1,641Nectria haematococca v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
1,642Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
1,643Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
1,644Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
1,645Pycnoporus cinnabarinus BRFM 13733,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
1,646Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,647Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,648Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
1,649Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Makela MR et al., 2018
1,650Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
1,651Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
1,652Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,653Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,654Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
1,655Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,656Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
1,657Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
1,658Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
1,659Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,660Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,661Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
1,662Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
1,663Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899null, null
1,664Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
1,665Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., 2013
1,666Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,667Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
1,668Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
1,669Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,670Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
1,671Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
1,672Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
1,673Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
1,674Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,675Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009