Secondary Metabolism Clusters • Dikarya
Genomes Cluster Type

Genome DMAT HYBRID NRPS NRPS-Like PKS PKS-Like TC Total
Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.0 2 0 7 7 16 4 5 41
Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.0 0 0 1 5 3 0 9 18
Abortiporus biennis CIRM-BRFM1778 v1.0 0 0 1 4 3 0 9 17
Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.0 0 1 2 9 1 4 0 17
Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.0 1 3 4 11 16 5 1 41
Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.0 0 2 5 1 14 2 6 30
Acidomyces richmondensis BFW 0 0 1 5 2 2 0 10
Acidomyces richmondensis BFW 0 0 1 5 1 3 0 10
Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.0 1 2 2 8 4 2 2 21
Acremonium alcalophilum v2.0 1 3 6 6 11 2 0 29
Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 11550 3 2 7 4 18 2 2 38
Acremonium sp. TS7 v1.0 1 1 8 8 6 2 2 28
Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.0 1 2 3 12 11 3 3 35
Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.0 2 0 0 7 2 0 6 17
Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S8 2 0 0 7 2 0 6 17
Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.0 1 2 1 15 5 0 11 35
Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.0 2 1 1 12 3 0 10 29
Albatrellus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.0 2 0 0 20 5 0 4 31
Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0 0 2 5 1 7 2 0 17
Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.0 0 1 4 7 7 3 3 25
Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.0 1 1 5 7 9 3 3 29
Alternaria brassicicola 0 0 4 6 6 3 5 24
Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.0 1 1 4 6 12 2 1 27
Amanita muscaria Koide v1.0 1 0 0 2 3 0 10 16
Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.0 1 0 0 2 3 0 5 11
Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.0 1 0 0 3 2 1 5 12
Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-7523 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.0 1 4 4 5 17 3 2 36
Amorphotheca resinae v1.0 0 0 3 4 5 3 1 16
Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.0 1 1 5 5 7 2 2 23
Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.0 0 1 6 5 15 3 1 31
Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.0 0 0 0 6 2 1 15 24
Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.0 0 1 0 11 3 0 9 24
Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.0 0 0 1 11 2 2 5 21
Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.0 2 1 5 14 23 4 8 57
Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.0 3 1 6 10 33 3 8 64
Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.0 2 2 8 9 31 3 6 61
Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.0 1 1 6 12 36 3 9 68
Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.0 1 2 7 12 31 3 8 64
Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.0 3 2 4 14 25 4 9 61
Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.0 2 0 1 6 2 0 4 15
Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.0 1 1 0 9 5 1 19 36
Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.0 0 0 1 7 3 4 6 21
Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.0 9 7 14 17 48 6 17 118
Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.0 1 0 0 11 11 1 15 39
Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.0 1 0 0 9 4 0 11 25
Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.0 6 1 0 7 1 0 7 22
Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.0 3 1 5 6 10 2 2 29
Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0 2 6 11 10 36 4 7 76
Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.0 1 4 6 8 10 2 3 34
Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.0 1 3 12 5 16 3 5 45
Aporpium caryae L-13461 2 0 1 7 3 0 5 18
Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.0 0 1 1 18 9 0 13 42
Armillaria cepistipes B5 0 2 1 21 4 0 22 50
Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.0 0 2 1 10 5 0 9 27
Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.0 0 2 1 21 6 0 17 47
Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.0 0 3 1 13 8 0 15 40
Armillaria mellea DSM 3731 0 0 1 15 5 0 9 30
Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.0 0 2 1 14 6 0 9 32
Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.0 0 2 1 15 4 1 14 37
Armillaria ostoyae C18/9 0 2 1 19 5 0 15 42
Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.0 0 2 2 19 5 0 15 43
Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.0 0 2 2 14 5 0 12 35
Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 24927 1 0 1 4 4 2 4 16
Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371 2 3 14 4 7 2 2 34
Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.0 0 0 1 9 5 0 8 23
Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.0 0
Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.0 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 8
Ascochyta rabiei ArDII 1 1 2 7 8 2 0 21
Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL50072 1 1 3 7 2 2 1 17
Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.0 0 0 2 3 0 2 0 7
Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.0 3 2 12 14 31 3 0 65
Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.0 6 2 19 20 28 3 3 81
Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.1 3 4 18 21 19 4 2 71
Aspergillus albertensis v1.0 5 2 13 17 38 7 4 86
Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.0 2 3 11 9 27 2 6 60
Aspergillus arachidicola v1.0 10 3 18 13 18 5 3 70
Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.0 1 4 11 18 18 4 6 62
Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.0 6 5 11 10 22 5 6 65
Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.0 2 1 8 12 12 4 2 41
Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 26010 7 4 18 18 22 9 5 83
Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0 2 5 11 17 29 6 3 73
Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.0 10 3 20 23 39 3 4 102
Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.0 4 2 21 21 24 3 4 79
Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.0 8 4 16 20 22 8 5 83
Aspergillus calidoustus 7 1 9 13 28 2 6 66
Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.0 5 5 11 11 12 2 2 48
Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.0 4 4 11 6 16 3 1 45
Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v3 2 5 11 20 18 4 4 64
Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.0 5 2 9 16 26 3 7 68
Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.0 2 1 3 10 13 2 0 31
Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD 3 4 10 5 16 3 4 45
Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.0 5 0 6 8 15 2 2 38
Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.0 3 5 17 21 32 7 7 92
Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.1005 1 0 5 13 11 2 1 33
Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.0 4 3 7 12 20 9 5 60
Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.0 4 0 16 8 19 4 4 55
Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.0 2 2 15 14 28 7 4 72
Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.0 2 6 11 19 26 4 6 74
Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.0 5 3 21 25 26 3 4 87
Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.0 5 1 10 13 30 3 3 65
Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357 10 1 16 16 20 7 3 73
Aspergillus fumigatus A1163 3 2 8 6 11 2 0 32
Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD 2 0 9 7 14 2 0 34
Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.0 5 0 5 5 15 2 3 35
Aspergillus glaucus v1.0 1 0 6 11 13 3 0 34
Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.0 4 3 12 16 16 3 3 57
Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.0 4 3 16 22 24 5 4 78
Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.0 2 6 7 18 15 6 3 57
Aspergillus indicus v2.0 7 2 10 14 29 2 2 66
Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.0 6 5 17 24 27 3 2 84
Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.0 0 1 9 7 9 2 1 29
Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.0 4 1 21 22 19 3 1 71
Aspergillus kawachii IFO 4308 2 6 15 17 33 5 6 84
Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.0 2 6 16 22 30 5 6 87
Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.0 11 1 16 18 26 7 4 83
Aspergillus multicolor v1.0 4 3 10 17 28 5 2 69
Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.0 6 5 10 23 33 3 4 84
Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.0 4 0 9 11 28 3 2 57
Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.0 3 4 13 16 29 6 9 80
Aspergillus nidulans 5 1 9 13 22 5 1 56
Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.0 2 9 16 16 23 6 7 79
Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.0 2 9 15 18 26 5 6 81
Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.0 2 9 16 16 27 4 6 80
Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88 2 6 14 15 29 5 6 77
Aspergillus niger NRRL3 2 9 16 16 29 4 6 82
Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.0 2 8 15 14 29 4 7 79
Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.0 7 1 16 18 24 6 3 75
Aspergillus nomius NRRL 13137 5 3 19 19 26 5 4 81
Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.0 4 3 16 5 24 2 2 56
Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.0 8 1 16 18 25 6 3 77
Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.0 4 2 6 3 10 2 1 28
Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC1432 4 1 6 4 9 3 1 28
Aspergillus olivicola v1.0 5 2 7 12 29 4 3 62
Aspergillus oryzae RIB40 9 2 14 15 23 5 2 70
Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.0 11 0 22 17 26 6 5 87
Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.0 5 2 18 14 18 6 1 64
Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.0 1 1 6 6 11 3 0 28
Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.0 2 6 14 20 30 5 8 85
Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.0 8 3 15 18 18 10 4 76
Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.0 6 1 17 19 23 6 3 75
Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.0 7 5 16 19 24 7 4 82
Aspergillus rambellii SRRC1468 3 1 8 4 11 3 1 31
Aspergillus recurvatus v1.0 5 2 8 12 31 6 2 66
Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.0 0 1 4 9 6 2 0 22
Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.0 2 4 20 16 19 4 5 70
Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.0 8 6 16 27 34 4 8 103
Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.0 3 2 14 15 11 6 0 51
Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.0 3 6 14 22 25 6 3 79
Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.0 3 5 9 21 21 5 5 69
Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.0 6 11 14 24 38 4 4 101
Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.0 9 0 16 22 26 7 3 83
Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.0 5 1 10 13 36 3 5 73
Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.0 4 1 7 11 26 4 4 57
Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.0 9 9 17 22 29 3 4 93
Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.0 7 2 13 11 17 2 0 52
Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.0 5 3 10 9 11 4 1 43
Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.0 11 3 19 18 22 6 2 81
Aspergillus terreus NIH 2624 5 1 15 17 24 2 2 66
Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.0 12 2 14 16 28 5 3 80
Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.0 5 2 11 7 23 2 2 52
Aspergillus tubingensis v1.0 2 7 14 19 31 6 6 85
Aspergillus udagawae IFM 46973 5 3 13 10 25 3 3 62
Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.0 5 1 6 15 21 3 3 54
Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.0 1 2 9 15 13 2 1 43
Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.0 4 3 17 21 21 3 2 71
Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.0 2 5 13 22 27 5 4 78
Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.0 7 1 13 12 37 4 3 77
Aspergillus versicolor v1.0 6 2 15 13 22 4 1 63
Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.0 6 3 19 20 17 4 3 72
Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.0 2 7 15 20 26 4 7 81
Aspergillus wentii v1.0 2 3 12 14 20 2 5 58
Aspergillus zonatus v1.0 1 0 6 8 12 3 2 32
Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.0 5 6 7 14 49 5 9 95
Atractiellales rhizophila v2.0 0 0 1 3 1 0 6 11
Aulographum hederae v2.0 0 0 1 4 4 2 0 11
Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.0 0 0 3 11 5 2 0 21
Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 110374 0 0 2 7 4 2 1 16
Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.97 0 0 2 8 4 2 0 16
Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-150 1 0 4 12 6 2 0 25
Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481 0 1 2 11 7 2 1 24
Auricularia subglabra v2.0 4 0 1 10 2 0 9 26
Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.0 1 0 5 6 2 0 2 16
Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.0 0 0 0 6 1 0 12 19
Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Basidioascus undulatus 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 4
Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.0 0 0 2 6 2 2 1 13
Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 2860 0 3 12 10 11 3 2 41
Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.0 5 1 6 8 15 5 2 42
Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.0 1 2 5 10 25 4 10 57
Biscogniauxia sp. genotype 304 FL1348 v1.0 1 6 5 9 20 3 8 52
Bisporella sp. PMI_857 v1.0 6 1 8 9 28 4 3 59
Bjerkandera adusta v1.0 0 0 0 14 3 0 4 21
Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH14081 2 0 4 4 1 2 0 13
Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 6
Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 6
Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 6
Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.0 0 1 4 8 5 2 1 21
Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.0 0 1 1 2 2 0 4 10
Boletus edulis BED1 v4.0 0 1 0 9 2 0 8 20
Boletus edulis Přilba v1.0 0 1 0 7 1 1 8 18
Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.0 1 3 5 15 22 4 3 53
Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.0 5 3 4 7 18 4 3 44
Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.0 0 0 0 16 3 1 11 31
Botryobasidium botryosum v1.0 0 0 3 7 6 1 4 21
Botryosphaeria dothidea 0 2 17 14 24 4 8 69
Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
Botrytis cinerea v1.0 2 1 7 14 13 6 2 45
Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.0 0 1 3 8 8 2 0 22
Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 5 2 1 3 10 5 2 3 26
Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.0 4 1 6 10 25 3 3 52
Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.0 3 4 6 12 15 2 5 47
Caliciopsis orientalis 0 1 6 10 11 3 0 31
Calocera cornea v1.0 0 0 0 7 2 0 4 13
Calocera viscosa v1.0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 8
Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.0 4 0 1 4 2 2 2 15
Calosphaeria pulchella 0 2 3 10 21 2 1 39
Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.0 1 0 5 4 4 4 1 19
Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.0 1 7 7 16 21 3 11 66
Candida albicans SC5314 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Candida boidinii NRRL Y-2332 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 7
Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 0 0 3 3 2 3 0 11
Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 0 0 2 7 6 2 0 17
Capronia semiimmersa CBS27337 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 14
Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0 3 2 8 6 9 4 1 33
Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.0 1 0 3 7 4 1 0 16
Ceratobasidium sp. (anastomosis group I, AG-I) v1.0 0 0 1 9 1 0 2 13
Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.0 1 2 6 2 12 2 9 34
Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.0 0 2 4 4 9 2 9 30
Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.0 0 1 3 8 21 3 3 39
Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.0 1 1 8 11 11 2 1 35
Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 9
Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.0 0 0 0 8 2 1 11 22
Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B 0 0 1 9 3 0 9 22
Cerrena unicolor v1.1 1 0 1 9 3 1 13 28
Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.0 0 6 9 4 22 4 2 47
Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.0 0 2 10 4 18 2 2 38
Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.0 1 3 12 5 18 4 3 46
Chaetomium globosum v1.0 1 3 10 3 17 4 3 41
Chaetomium megalocarpum MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.0 0 3 8 9 19 3 4 46
Chaetosphaeria innumera 0 2 7 9 19 2 2 41
Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.0 4 2 12 10 32 3 1 64
Chalara longipes BDJ v1.0 2 2 6 14 22 2 4 52
Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 7
Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-2407 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.0 1 1 2 15 21 5 2 47
Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.52 1 0 2 8 2 3 0 16
Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.54 0 0 3 4 4 2 1 14
Cladophialophora immunda CBS83496 0 0 2 6 5 2 0 15
Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 0 0 2 10 2 2 0 16
Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 0 0 1 4 2 2 1 10
Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.0 1 3 7 5 21 3 3 43
Cladosporium fulvum v1.0 0 1 10 15 8 3 1 38
Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 843 0 1 4 9 5 3 1 23
Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.0 1 2 9 7 9 2 1 31
Clavicorona pyxidata HHB10654 v1.0 0 0 0 7 6 0 17 30
Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Clavulina sp. PMI_390 v1.0 0 0 0 6 1 0 1 8
Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.0 1 0 2 9 3 0 10 25
Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.0 1 0 0 14 3 2 13 33
Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.0 4 4 5 9 19 4 0 45
Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.0 2 4 16 17 30 2 4 75
Coccidioides immitis RS 0 1 5 4 7 3 1 21
Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.0 1 2 4 9 5 2 1 24
Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.0 1 3 6 12 25 4 1 52
Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.0 1 2 9 8 18 5 6 49
Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v1.0 2 1 10 8 19 2 6 48
Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v2.0 3 0 9 8 19 3 6 48
Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.0 1 3 5 12 11 2 2 36
Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.0 2 1 5 6 15 2 5 36
Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.0 3 0 11 6 13 4 5 42
Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.0 3 2 8 7 14 3 6 43
Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 504890 6 3 9 10 18 2 9 57
Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.0 5 3 7 11 17 2 8 53
Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.0 8 3 12 7 22 4 4 60
Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.0 7 2 9 8 33 5 4 68
Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL11 0
Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 309622 5 3 9 10 18 2 9 56
Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 304802 5 2 7 13 13 4 7 51
Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.0 8 2 9 10 29 5 6 69
Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.0 6 3 7 9 23 4 4 56
Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 5 3 7 9 20 3 8 55
Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.0 7 2 8 8 19 3 8 55
Colletotrichum graminicola M1.001 7 4 4 9 33 1 3 61
Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 349063 7 4 12 11 28 5 6 73
Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 238712 7 0 16 9 24 3 3 62
Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.0 6 5 8 11 18 2 8 58
Colletotrichum lupini IMI 504893 6 4 10 10 18 3 8 59
Colletotrichum melonis CBS 134730 5 4 8 10 18 2 8 55
Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.0 7 2 11 8 31 6 4 69
Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-01 5 3 8 9 22 2 7 56
Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T 6 3 9 10 20 3 4 55
Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 309357 5 2 9 9 16 2 4 47
Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 384185 5 4 8 11 17 2 7 54
Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.0 8 3 12 7 17 3 8 58
Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.94 7 2 9 7 16 2 6 49
Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS122122 5 4 10 9 21 2 8 59
Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.0 7 4 10 11 26 2 3 63
Colletotrichum sp. CBS 101611 5 4 8 10 19 2 9 57
Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.0 7 6 8 8 26 3 6 64
Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 129955 5 4 9 10 17 3 8 56
Colletotrichum tofieldiae 0861 11 1 12 9 25 2 4 64
Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.49 10 1 10 7 23 3 5 59
Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF235873 v1.0 8 3 9 7 27 4 5 63
Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.0 0 2 3 10 14 3 1 33
Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 111746 0 0 4 4 14 3 3 28
Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.0 0 1 4 4 15 2 2 28
Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.0 1 4 12 9 31 5 4 66
Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.0 0 1 7 3 10 2 2 25
Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.0 0 3 1 13 3 0 18 38
Coniophora puteana v1.0 0 1 1 17 2 2 17 40
Coniosporium apollinis CBS 100218 0 1 1 3 3 2 1 11
Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.0 0 0 1 3 3 0 6 13
Coprinellus angulatus DOB1924 v1.0 1 0 1 4 3 1 6 16
Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.0 0 2 1 4 4 0 7 18
Coprinellus pellucidus v1.0 0 0 1 2 2 0 9 14
Coprinopsis cinerea 1 0 1 3 2 0 6 13
Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.0 1 0 1 3 3 0 6 14
Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.0 2 0 1 3 3 0 4 13
Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.0 1 0 1 3 2 0 5 12
Coprinus phaeopunctatus MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0 1 0 1 3 3 0 9 17
Cordyceps militaris CM01 1 2 5 10 9 4 1 32
Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.0 0 1 5 2 10 2 1 21
Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.0 0 1 0 1 7 2 22 33
Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.0 0 2 0 2 8 0 17 29
Cortinarius glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.0 0 1 0 6 7 1 18 33
Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.0 2 2 4 12 25 2 3 50
Crassisporium funariophilum DOB1098 v1.0 2 1 1 5 4 0 6 19
Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.0 0 1 0 3 2 1 7 14
Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.0 0 2 0 4 2 2 8 18
Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.0 0 0 0 14 2 0 5 21
Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.0 0 0 0 5 2 0 2 9
Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.0 2 0 1 18 4 0 19 44
Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.0 1 0 0 11 6 2 14 34
Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.0 2 4 5 9 18 4 4 46
Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC21 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
Cryptococcus vishniacii v1.0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
Cryptococcus wieringae v1.0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 6
Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.0 5 4 9 8 28 2 4 60
Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.0 5 5 9 17 15 3 3 57
Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.0 0 1 4 5 10 2 1 23
Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.0 2 2 2 16 1 1 20 44
Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.0 0 0 1 6 2 0 9 18
Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.0 1 5 8 12 15 4 5 50
Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 0 0 4 5 2 2 0 13
Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.0 0 0 1 16 4 0 7 28
Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.0 0 0 0 9 1 0 3 13
Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.0 2 3 6 8 17 4 4 44
Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3 10
Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.0 0 0 1 13 2 0 6 22
Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.0 0 0 0 6 2 0 2 10
Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.0 1 3 8 10 12 4 2 40
Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.0 2 5 7 11 16 4 5 50
Daedalea quercina v1.0 0 1 0 7 5 1 9 23
Daldinia eschscholzii EC12 v1.0 2 1 6 11 23 3 6 52
Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.0 2 1 5 9 19 3 4 43
Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v1.0 3 1 4 8 19 3 4 42
Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.0 4 1 4 10 18 3 2 42
Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.0 2 0 8 7 25 3 6 51
Debaryomyces hansenii 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.0 0 2 3 4 10 2 0 21
Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.0 3 0 5 9 11 2 0 30
Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.0 0 0 5 9 3 2 2 21
Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0 0 0 5 35 10 0 37 87
Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.0 2 0 5 16 6 1 11 41
Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.0 0 0 8 7 13 4 1 33
Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.0 0 0 0 13 1 1 6 21
Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA912 5 3 4 14 24 5 4 59
Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.0 0 0 2 12 3 0 10 27
Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.0 0 0 2 10 4 0 11 27
Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.0 0 0 2 11 4 0 9 26
Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.0 0 0 2 11 4 0 9 26
Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.0 1 0 3 4 8 2 0 18
Didymella zeae-maydis 3018 1 0 4 7 10 2 1 25
Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.0 1 1 8 9 15 2 2 38
Dioszegia cryoxerica v1.0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6
Diplodia seriata DS831 0 0 3 11 8 1 2 25
Dissoconium aciculare v1.0 1 1 5 11 8 2 1 29
Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.0 2 0 6 6 12 2 3 31
Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.0 1 1 5 9 4 3 1 24
Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.0 0 0 2 12 3 0 16 33
Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.0 0 0 2 10 1 0 6 19
Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.0 1 1 5 6 3 2 1 19
Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.0 1 5 6 20 33 5 2 72
Endocarpon pusillum Z07020 2 2 3 4 16 3 2 32
Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.0 1 3 8 9 25 3 4 53
Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.0 2 2 6 6 8 2 1 27
Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.0 0 0 2 12 4 0 9 27
Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.0 0 1 2 1 3 2 1 10
Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 10895 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Erysiphe necator c 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 5
Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-3F Goopy v1.0 0 0 4 8 3 2 0 17
Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-4F Slimy v1.0 0 0 4 8 3 2 0 17
Eurotium rubrum v1.0 2 0 4 8 12 2 1 29
Eutypa lata UCREL1 5 2 6 14 27 8 2 64
Exidia glandulosa v1.0 3 0 2 9 3 1 17 35
Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.0 0 0 3 6 0 1 0 10
Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.0 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 7
Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.0 0 0 3 3 3 2 0 11
Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.0 0 0 3 3 3 2 0 11
Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 0 0 4 8 5 5 1 23
Exophiala dermatitidis UT8656 0 0 4 3 2 3 0 12
Exophiala mesophila CBS40295 0 0 2 5 1 2 0 10
Exophiala oligosperma CBS72588 0 0 4 5 2 3 0 14
Exophiala sideris CBS121828 0 0 2 3 2 2 0 9
Exophiala spinifera CBS89968 0 0 3 8 3 2 0 16
Exophiala xenobiotica CBS118157 0 0 2 4 5 3 0 14
Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.0 0 1 8 4 9 2 1 25
Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 294 0 0 0 11 11 0 8 30
Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
Fibulorhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 v1.0 0 1 0 26 3 2 4 36
Fistulina hepatica v1.0 0 0 2 10 3 0 4 19
Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.0 4 0 0 4 4 0 13 25
Flavodon flavus 38 v1.0 0 0 0 9 1 0 6 16
Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.0 0 0 1 11 5 1 15 33
Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.0 0 0 1 4 5 1 16 27
Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.1 1 0 0 5 5 0 8 19
Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.0 0 0 0 8 7 0 12 27
Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.0 2 0 0 10 7 1 10 30
Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.37 0 0 4 7 3 2 0 16
Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 0 0 2 8 4 2 0 16
Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.64 0 0 3 7 3 2 0 15
Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 0 0 3 8 3 2 0 16
Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.0 3 3 8 13 12 3 8 50
Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 58289 2 4 7 13 11 3 7 47
Fusarium graminearum v1.0 0 1 9 11 8 3 5 37
Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.0 3 3 9 12 10 2 6 45
Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.0 3 3 10 13 8 3 8 48
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v2 3 2 9 14 10 1 7 46
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.0 2 5 8 13 7 2 8 45
Fusarium pseudograminearum CS3096 0 1 7 10 6 4 5 33
Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.0 4 3 10 11 13 2 6 49
Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.0 2 1 11 8 13 2 1 38
Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 v1.0 1 1 10 8 9 2 4 35
Fusarium sp. FSSC 10 v1.0 2 0 7 8 10 2 1 30
Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.0 2 1 8 7 12 2 1 33
Fusarium sp. FSSC 23 v1.0 1 2 9 9 13 2 1 37
Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.0 3 3 11 13 14 3 6 53
Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.0 4 3 10 13 13 3 5 51
Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.0 0 2 4 11 8 2 5 32
Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v2 3 3 7 13 11 2 7 46
Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-1 2 3 5 3 13 2 3 31
Galerina marginata v1.0 0 1 1 7 4 2 24 39
Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.0 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 7
Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.0 0 0 1 11 5 0 12 29
Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0 7 0 2 15 4 0 17 45
Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.0 1 0 0 7 3 0 10 21
Gelasinospora tetrasperma v1.0 1 0 4 3 10 2 2 22
Geopyxis carbonaria DOB1671 v1.0 0 0 3 5 7 2 1 18
Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 20868 1 5 4 11 24 2 0 47
Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.0 0 0 0 2 2 0 8 12
Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.0 0 0 0 14 6 7 10 37
Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fiorinae MH 18) v1.0 5 3 8 9 20 3 9 57
Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporoides 23) v1.0 8 4 13 13 31 2 12 83
Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.0 1 1 4 6 14 2 5 33
Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.0 1 1 9 5 19 4 2 41
Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 7
Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.0 0 1 1 7 9 2 3 23
Grosmannia clavigera kw1407 0 1 1 6 11 5 3 27
Guyanagaster necrorhiza MCA 3950 v1.0 0 2 1 8 2 0 10 23
Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.0 2 0 6 2 8 2 2 22
Gymnascella citrina v1.1 2 2 7 1 5 2 1 20
Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.0 1 1 0 7 5 2 13 29
Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.0 0 1 0 9 4 0 9 23
Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.0 0 0 9 23 7 1 10 50
Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.0 2 0 1 19 5 0 13 40
Gymnopus luxurians v1.0 1 0 3 24 10 0 11 49
Gyrodon lividus BX v1.0 0 2 2 9 4