2,550NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Lipomyces doorenjongii NRRL Y-27504 v1.018,877,7777,320
2Lipomyces doorenjongii CBS 8726 v1.020,120,7027,790
3Dipodascopsis tothii CBS 759.85 v1.013,125,9705,632
4Lipomyces tetrasporus Phaff 51-55 v1.019,920,6827,831
5Lipomyces japonicus CBS 7319 v1.013,369,8075,843
6Lipomyces starkeyi CBS 8064 v1.018,442,8767,211
7Lipomyces kononenkoae CBS 7786 v1.019,377,9857,799
8Lipomyces chichibuensis CBS 12929 v1.016,367,6536,545
9Lipomyces mesembrius CBS 7600 v1.016,874,7916,759
10Lipomyces starkeyi CBS 7536 v1.020,360,8987,864
11Lipomyces arxii Phaff 12-163 v1.011,916,0935,729
12Lipomyces starkeyi CBS 7851 v1.019,724,6087,581
13Lipomyces oligophaga CBS 7107 v1.013,579,2785,781
14Cortinarius abnormis TAS10R v1.0190,430,03617,498
15Cronartium comandrae Tree 4 v2.0153,180,34813,579
16Neophaeococcomyces sp. JF2 08-2F Crusty v1.040,393,62611,316
17Ophiostoma piceae CECT20416 v2.032,082,3328,857Santos-Pascual R et al., 2023
18Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-72 v1.058,121,40218,933
19Fusarium sporotrichioides NRRL 3299 v1.038,014,06712,917
20Chaetothyriales sp. MNA-CCFEE 5317 v1.055,759,90514,070
21Capnodiales sp. MNA-CCFEE 6580 v1.044,610,25111,911
22Epibryaceae sp. MNA-CCFEE 6094 v1.056,092,25814,176
23Extremus antarcticus MNA-CCFEE 451 v1.033,289,03613,615
24Penicillium roqueforti ITEM 16744 v1.029,282,26410,720
25Thyridium sp. CBS 149464 v1.043,069,69515,330
26Penicillium brevicompactum ITEM 18316 v1.031,004,13011,719Visagie CM et al., 2023
27Aspergillus porphyreostipitatus CBS 138203 v1.040,255,80114,548
28Amanita aff. conicoverrucosa KIS12 v1.073,090,17810,566
29Penicillium commune ITEM 16775 v1.032,788,34211,761
30Aspergillus polyporicola DTO 316-C2 v1.032,889,48312,245
31Stephanosporaceae sp. PMI 697 v1.081,106,99815,305
32Lipomyces smithiae NRRL Y-17922 v1.014,146,0106,067
33Suillus brunnescens FC94 v1.190,082,63919,330
34Russula sp. SA2 v1.072,281,53411,878
35Aspergillus arenarioides CBS 138200 v1.031,380,92810,444
36Morchella brunnea JGI1270818 v1.054,761,09611,196
37Pisolithus tympanobaculus R1 v1.098,413,04117,658
38Pisolithus marmoratus 721 v1.077,720,27317,850
39Dactylospora haliotrepha ATCC 66950 v1.035,763,91710,873
40Suillus granulatus S33 v1.038,417,25912,731
41Aspergillus neocarnoyi CBS 471.65 v1.025,849,2929,954
42Penicillium biforme ITEM 18567 v1.036,351,90712,867
43Xylaria flabelliformis CMRP688 v1.045,077,60212,641
44Aspergillus subalbidus CBS 138192 v1.027,302,2999,411
45Picoa lefebvrei Pl1701 v1.0166,305,17116,310
46Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 78-24 v1.019,585,2887,603
47Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 78-25 v1.019,965,3097,746
48Penicillium biforme ITEM 15300 v1.035,451,45912,781Visagie CM et al., 2023
49Russula sp. KIS4 v1.177,376,32312,813
50Stropharia rugosoannulata MYCOTA018 v1.096,786,89817,978
51Penicillium fructuariae-cellae ITEM 18276 v1.032,555,92310,677
52Penicillium solitum ITEM 18327 v1.034,176,79112,589Visagie CM et al., 2023
53Penicillium biforme ITEM 18543 v1.035,492,90612,742
54Hygrocybe coccinea JK88 v2.0166,368,86724,431
55Penicillium salamii ITEM 15291 v1.033,351,68512,504
56Nidula sp. CBS 380.80 v1.0127,756,70617,885
57Clavogaster virescens MYCOTA036 v1.053,940,16816,056
58Aspergillus violaceus CBS 138.55 v1.035,991,53112,080
59Leratiomyces ceres mycota028 v2.0103,518,45816,131
60Penicillium crustosum ITEM 16721 v1.031,185,22811,506
61Truncocolumella citrina FC456 v1.159,412,22817,048
62Clavogaster sp. whakapapa MYCOTA032 v1.0114,286,29918,956
63Penicillium nalgiovense ITEM 18323 v1.032,219,21711,894
64Aspergillus jensenii IBT 32279 v1.035,070,80513,722
65Lipomyces orientalis CBS 10300 v1.019,864,5417,764
66Dichomitus squalens CBS 464.89 v2.045,603,16413,877
67Suillus quiescens NZ227 v1.038,947,25912,070
68Penicillium paneum ITEM 17449 v1.026,542,61110,016
69Pisolithus capsulifer 3163 v1.049,780,36512,849
70Aspergillus montevidensis CBS 491.65 v1.025,682,1059,792
71Lipomyces kononenkoae NRRL Y-11553 v1.016,949,4077,139
72Aspergillus punctus DTO308-D1 v1.026,671,2369,582
73Lipomyces suomiensis NRRL Y-17356 v1.014,000,3436,130
74Penicillium roqueforti ITEM 16728 v1.029,682,12310,961
75Russula emetica 2018DUKE113 v1.073,758,41913,473
76Inosperma lanatodiscum 2018PMI007 v1.0123,813,90423,215
77Aspergillus purpureus CBS 754.74 v1.035,112,97811,214
78Russula sp, TAS8 v1.071,058,63713,017
79Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 55-103 v1.020,058,1587,747
80Penicillium flavigenum ITEM 17421 v1.033,385,89012,081
81Penicillium polonicum ITEM 5141 v1.035,137,63712,534
82Suillus quiescens AUS222 v1.034,152,51711,697
83Aspergillus intermedius CBS 116.62 v1.026,557,2199,979
84Penicillium discolor ITEM 17420 v1.032,579,97911,550
85Penicillium expansum ITEM 16756 v1.032,036,85111,555
86Lipomyces doorenjongii Phaff 78-26 v1.019,395,4857,558
87Penicillium jugoslavicum ITEM 17442 v1.038,437,39113,606
88Paragyrodon sphaerosporus FC442 v2.041,914,84211,162
89Penicillium paneum ITEM 17133 v1.026,935,1179,954
90Penicillium gravinicasei ITEM 17411 v1.026,082,5519,714
91Psilocybe subaeruginosa BRI183 v1.0117,307,41118,502
92Leratiomyces erythrocephalus mycota031 v2.0126,943,73819,128
93Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-11562 v1.020,463,7078,129
94Suillus acidus FC148 v1.057,731,57917,622
95Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-8875 v1.020,090,9337,903
96Suillus glandulosipes FC488 v1.097,749,99421,314
97Entoloma gasteromycetoides TAS9 v1.0127,761,14917,137
98Penicillium crustosum ITEM 16753 v1.031,041,71811,388
99Laccaria sp. KIS6 v1.0165,357,91038,625
100Penicillium bialowiezense ITEM 18534 v1.031,184,29012,008
101Penicillium commune ITEM 5150 v1.033,039,15611,648
102Penicillium bilaiae ITEM 18278 v1.035,794,33912,387
103Penicillium cvjetkovicii ITEM 18317 v1.025,624,7269,657Visagie CM et al., 2023
104Dipodascopsis uninucleata Phaff 50-6 v1.016,242,5286,018
105Aspergillus inflatus CBS 123889 v1.029,258,02610,214
106Aspergillus protuberus CBS 602.74 v1.033,514,80013,370
107Cortinarius archeri SA1 v1.087,732,97415,180
108Fusarium cucurbiticola NRRL 22153 v1.041,937,28212,687
109Penicillium chrysogenum ITEM 4680 v1.032,795,23012,009
110Fusarium subglutinans NRRL 66333 v1.046,747,39915,309
111Fusarium foetens NRRL 38302 v1.049,755,65816,920
112Fusarium sulawesiensis NRRL 66472 v1.038,297,52313,224
113Fusarium ventricosum NRRL 25729 v1.037,094,90111,433
114Fusarium lateritium NRRL 13622 v1.048,864,91115,798
115Fusarium nygamai NRRL 66327 v1.051,003,62516,925
116Fusarium dimerum NRRL 20691 v1.038,894,22212,109
117Fusarium acuminatum F829 v1.050,004,35416,061
118Fusarium nisikadoi NRRL 25179 v1.042,321,01714,574
119Fusarium poae NRRL 26941 v1.044,047,99813,865
120Aspergillus terreus CBS 130.55 v1.031,346,77711,524
121Parapyrenis maritima CBS 538.93 v1.028,204,4749,855
122Fusarium avenaceum NRRL 54939 v1.042,263,91514,299
123Fusarium pseudograminearum NRRL 62612 v1.037,147,49912,635
124Fusarium proliferatum ET1 v1.045,772,40416,174
125Xylaria digitata 919 v1.066,573,25213,075
126Fusarium concolor NRRL 13459 v1.055,594,33117,463
127Bipolaris sorokiniana ND93-1 v1.036,481,13011,564
128Cortinarius saniosus 2018PMI107 v2.0210,564,14126,370
129Chaetomium funicola CBS 141.50 v1.032,615,5229,290Hensen N et al., 2023
130Staphylotrichum longicolle CBS 103.79 v1.034,697,42510,752Hensen N et al., 2023
131Chaetomidium leptoderma CBS 538.74 v1.031,974,23210,261Hensen N et al., 2023
132Corynascus novoguineensis CBS 359.72 v1.032,248,7789,528Hensen N et al., 2023
133Corynascella inaequalis CBS 284.82 v1.036,767,85611,222Hensen N et al., 2023
134Achaetomium macrosporum CBS 532.94 v1.032,434,01910,292Hensen N et al., 2023
135Zymoseptoria tritici IP0323 v2.039,686,25113,414Lapalu Nicolas et al., 2023
136Ordospora pajunii v1.02,239,4131,602
137Anthracobia sp. CZU v1.053,428,41914,194
138Trichoderma atroviride SC1 v1.035,604,01811,401
139Butyriboletus roseoflavus v1.033,976,98112,051Wu G et al., 2022
140Pichia kudriavzevii YB-43122,608,8384,748
141Calcarisporiella thermophila CBS 279.7028,155,14411,754
142Corynascus sepedonium ATCC978733,300,06710,644
143Phialemonium thermophilum ATCC 2462228,886,93610,424
144Aureobasidium pullulans ATCC 6292128,038,88111,167
145Chaetomium olivicolor CBS 10243433,947,60811,709
146Thermomyces dupontii NRRL 215519,833,7607,560
147Rasamsonia byssochlamydoides NRRL 365829,320,2939,937
148Rasamsonia emersonii NRRL 322128,732,67110,481
149Rhizomucor pusillus CBS 1836725,384,55610,988
150Thermoascus crustaceus CBS 1816731,412,80510,453
151Thermoascus thermophilus ATCC 2641324,769,2456,884
152Trametes versicolor ATCC 2086943,665,72515,606
153Malbranchea cinnamomea CBS 3435524,330,6089,074
154Thermomyces stellatus CBS 2146429,549,61510,386
155Oculimacula yallundae CBS 4948048,660,89416,587
156Thermomyces lanuginosus ATCC 20006519,918,3738,129
157Thermothelomyces fergusii CBS 405.6929,057,5428,837
158Thermocarpiscus australiensis ATCC 2823628,862,25110,296
159Thermothelomyces hinnuleus ATCC 5247429,261,7467,392
160Humicola hyalothermophila CBS 4548027,586,3829,529
161Mycothermus thermophilus CBS 6209126,958,8927,749
162Remersonia thermophila ATCC 2207327,414,2297,598
163Mycothermus thermophilus CBS 6259129,324,84310,956
164Thermothelomyces myriococcoides CBS 3989331,687,2348,744
165Hypomyces rosellus CCMJ280838,475,12711,067Xu R et al., 2020
166Hypomyces perniciosus HP1044,006,49211,447Li D et al., 2019
167Linnemannia zychae PUST F9C44,794,83011,182Vandepol N et al., 2020
168Mortierella hygrophila NRRL 259146,054,08712,256Vandepol N et al., 2020
169Gryganskiella cystojenkinii 123042,943,03512,079Vandepol N et al., 2020
170Mortierella alpina AD07237,282,62510,869Vandepol N et al., 2020
171Mortierella sp. 14UC45,164,47611,889Vandepol N et al., 2020
172Linnemannia camargensis NRRL 261044,900,15911,813Vandepol N et al., 2020
173Mortierella polycephala KOD 94832,627,60510,186Vandepol N et al., 2020
174Mortierella alpina NRRL 6626237,714,40810,498Vandepol N et al., 2020
175Mortierella antarctica KOD 122935,455,50910,312Vandepol N et al., 2020
176Haplosporangium sp. NRRL A-1099633,513,8609,755Vandepol N et al., 2020
177Mortierella alpina AD07135,060,00210,658Vandepol N et al., 2020
178Mortierella alpina GBA3137,238,51311,090Vandepol N et al., 2020
179Mortierella sp. NVP4145,063,99412,544Vandepol N et al., 2020
180Podila clonocystis KOD 94739,506,64311,718Vandepol N et al., 2020
181Podila humilis KOD 105029,168,9658,465Vandepol N et al., 2020
182Mortierella sp. GBA3036,978,06910,471Vandepol N et al., 2020
183Mortierella sp. AD09443,843,75012,995Vandepol N et al., 2020
184Actinomortierella ambigua BC129137,574,6749,860Vandepol N et al., 2020
185Actinomortierella wolfii NRRL 6626534,053,3798,707Vandepol N et al., 2020
186Mortierella globulifera REB-010B39,164,78410,413Vandepol N et al., 2020
187Haplosporangium sp. NRRL A-1073933,515,0689,756Vandepol N et al., 2020
188Podila epicladia KOD 105938,094,21611,339Vandepol N et al., 2020
189Mortierella claussenii NRRL 276037,458,58010,414Vandepol N et al., 2020
190Actinomortierella ambigua BC106537,923,1449,892Vandepol N et al., 2020
191Linnemannia zychae NRRL 259245,702,25411,284Vandepol N et al., 2020
192Podila horticola CK41340,418,66911,844Vandepol N et al., 2020
193Podila clonocystis AM100041,421,73611,687Vandepol N et al., 2020
194Cercophora aff. caudata PSN171 v1.042,203,69214,543
195Neocallimastix constans G3 v1.0187,118,97323,663
196Xylaria pallida CIRM-BRFM 1448 v1.057,245,65511,790
197Phialemonium globosum LMS 16-13 v1.033,104,62810,647
198Asordaria arctica CBS 143.68 v1.039,644,03410,659
199Podospora tetraspora CBS 815.71 v1.031,459,29110,639Vittorelli N et al., 2023
200Vermiculariopsiella pediculata CBS 132484 v1.058,266,86318,320
201Cyathus pallidus NK-01 v1.0158,824,08332,880Kraisitudomsook N et al., 2024
202Cyathus stercoreus NK-82 v1.0202,911,83233,641Kraisitudomsook N et al., 2024
203Pestalotiopsis sp. ATCC 11816 v1.050,975,31615,865
204Neopestalotiopsis sp. LGMF1551 v1.048,355,85012,019
205Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 552535,648,63911,345Vandepol N et al., 2020
206Linnemannia elongata NVP7145,603,77112,313Vandepol N et al., 2020
207Gamsiella multidivaricata NRRL 645636,027,86310,546Vandepol N et al., 2020
208Linnemannia elongata GBA4046,808,46712,658Vandepol N et al., 2020
209Dissophora ornata NRRL 2241738,407,78211,261Vandepol N et al., 2020
210Entomortierella chlamydospora AD03339,048,27111,098Vandepol N et al., 2020
211Mortierella globulifera AD05438,208,52210,364Vandepol N et al., 2020
212Haplosporangium bisporale NRRL A-1255338,988,71013,339Vandepol N et al., 2020
213Mortierella sp. AD03144,817,18212,719Vandepol N et al., 2020
214Entomortierella beljakovae KOD 104037,828,60411,820Vandepol N et al., 2020
215Linnemannia gamsii NVP6049,480,76613,261Vandepol N et al., 2020
216Haplosporangium sp. NRRL 317536,129,12310,850Vandepol N et al., 2020
217Mortierella alpina CK124936,285,64710,609Vandepol N et al., 2020
218Mortierella sp. GBA4339,248,24911,601Vandepol N et al., 2020
219Linnemannia elongata GBA3446,924,17912,728Vandepol N et al., 2020
220Podila verticillata AD07939,719,75212,117Vandepol N et al., 2020
221Mortierella sp. AM98940,151,90811,516Vandepol N et al., 2020
222Podila verticillata TTC19242,068,47412,070Vandepol N et al., 2020
223Mortierella sp. KOD 103038,836,81911,804Vandepol N et al., 2020
224Mortierella sp. AD03249,302,94912,750Vandepol N et al., 2020
225Linnemannia schmuckeri NRRL 642646,052,49712,060Vandepol N et al., 2020
226Entomortierella lignicola NRRL 252535,304,07010,855Vandepol N et al., 2020
227Linnemannia exigua NRRL 2826248,115,32312,120Vandepol N et al., 2020
228Linnemannia elongata NVP546,032,19012,746Vandepol N et al., 2020
229Podila minutissima NVP139,027,38311,360Vandepol N et al., 2020
230Podila horticola AD00939,961,06012,003Vandepol N et al., 2020
231Podila epigama NRRL 551232,913,55110,351Vandepol N et al., 2020
232Mortierella sp. AD01138,563,51411,587Vandepol N et al., 2020
233Podila minutissima AD06939,396,58011,885Vandepol N et al., 2020
234Mortierella sp. GBA3544,822,09712,284Vandepol N et al., 2020
235Linnemannia gamsii AD04549,262,96512,723Vandepol N et al., 2020
236Podila verticillata NRRL 261139,895,00511,691Vandepol N et al., 2020
237Mortierella sp. AD01038,565,80711,645Vandepol N et al., 2020
238Mortierella sp. NVP8542,817,32912,136Vandepol N et al., 2020
239Modicella reniformis MES-214743,601,60112,900Vandepol N et al., 2020
240Entomortierella chlamydospora NRRL 276938,209,81211,724Vandepol N et al., 2020
241Podila epicladia AD05840,828,71911,811Vandepol N et al., 2020
242Mortierella sp. GBA3950,896,85015,194Vandepol N et al., 2020
243Cadophora malorum M3448,849,69116,037Stefanovic E et al., 2021
244Cadophora sp. M22158,610,11016,899Stefanovic E et al., 2021
245Sistotrema brinkmannii OMC1754 v1.038,515,94313,245
246Helotiales sp. P8P42 v1.073,227,63615,793
247Cochliobolus heterostrophus HAW225 v4.044,199,41211,727Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
248Cochliobolus heterostrophus PR9b v4.038,410,42911,145Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
249Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v6.037,785,99611,324Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
250Morchella crassipes M84 v1.054,774,70710,480
251Pholiota sp. NL-8118 v1.086,484,76918,143
252Pleurotus ostreatus DSM 11191 v1.065,989,69712,914
253Hypoxylon investiens CIRM-BRFM 1445 v1.038,032,13012,205
254Neurospora intermedia FGSC 2613 v1.039,262,35911,280
255Trichoderma rossicum M135 v1.037,940,36212,256
256Cronartium ribicola Cypress_4 v1.0211,630,67314,868
257Jumillera viridis CIRM-BRFM 2385 v1.041,938,97811,281
258Chalara hyalina CBS 558.92 v1.025,880,1297,688
259Xylaria crozonensis 398 v1.040,795,99712,442
260Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v2.027,394,81110,700
261Pseudoneurospora amorphoporcata CBS626.80 v1.039,983,12010,636Hensen N et al., 2023
262Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v3.036,611,22211,616
263Copromyces sp. CBS 386.78 v1.050,044,66310,890Hensen N et al., 2023
264Cladorrhinum samala PSN324 v1.036,213,90110,895Hensen N et al., 2023
265Schizothecium conicum SC1-Ups v1.045,272,81011,786Hensen N et al., 2023
266Cladorrhinum sp. PSN332 v1.037,948,23612,024Hensen N et al., 2023
267Diplogelasinospora grovesii CBS 340.73 v1.048,188,16313,057Hensen N et al., 2023
268Cladorrhinum sp. PSN259 v1.037,965,25611,972Hensen N et al., 2023
269Cladorrhinum microsclerotigenum CBS 290.75 v1.033,147,54310,782
270Cercophora samala CBS 307.81 v1.037,160,91811,249Hensen N et al., 2023
271Phialemonium atrogriseum 8032-3 v1.033,593,88411,400Hensen N et al., 2023
272Echria (Arnium) macrotheca PSN4 v1.037,830,18512,289Hensen N et al., 2023
273Podospora aff. communis PSN243 v1.041,929,32714,462Hensen N et al., 2023
274Apiosordaria verruculosa CBS 315.58 v1.037,862,79911,838Hensen N et al., 2023
275Podospora decipiens PSN293 v1.047,086,50414,581Hensen N et al., 2023
276Podospora fimiseda CBS 990.96 v1.036,304,23712,263Hensen N et al., 2023
277Podospora setosa CBS 892.96 v1.035,600,33111,395Hensen N et al., 2023
278Podospora australis PSN309 v1.037,782,20412,016Hensen N et al., 2023
279Kriegeriales sp. isolate P6C61 v1.075,288,53715,297
280Morchella eximia CBS 144461 v1.047,574,69611,510
281Morchella tridentina NRRL 54570 v1.055,750,20511,075
282Favolaschia claudopus CIRM-BRFM 2984 v1.0264,579,33849,883Marqués-Gálvez JE et al., 2024
283Irpex lacteus DSM 1183 v1.065,596,35514,304
284Parafenestella ontariensis EI-6 v1.034,134,84912,041
285Venturia populina CBS256.38 v1.054,924,08612,700
286Helotiales sp. UNIPAMPA011 v1.048,198,47416,711
287Scleroderma yunnanense jo. v1.045,547,30510,194
288Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-33 v1.056,731,49418,076
289Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-23 v1.058,000,96318,527
290Cadophora sp. UNIPAMPA014 v1.046,752,86914,730
291Porosterum spadiceum BS34 v1.085,198,71116,879Ben Ayed A et al., 2024
292Skeletocutis biguttulata OMC1759 v1.038,355,12311,289
293Xylaria brunneovinosa YMJ720 v1.041,617,9659,402
294Scheffersomyces amazonensis UFMG-HMD-26.3 v1.014,209,7746,071Detailed information is not yet collected for id = 'DOI:10.1186/s13068-024-02467-8', null
295Scheffersomyces cryptocercus NRRL Y-48824T v1.016,868,8166,171
296Scheffersomyces gosingicus CBS11433T v1.014,092,4965,415
297Scheffersomyces lignosus NRRL Y-12856T v1.016,663,0536,121
298Scheffersomyces xylosifermentans CBS12540T v1.017,250,4286,180Detailed information is not yet collected for id = 'DOI:10.1186/s13068-024-02467-8', null
299Scheffersomyces shehatae NRRL Y-12858T v1.016,623,9176,035
300Scheffersomyces lignicola CBS10612T v1.012,903,3305,860
301Scheffersomyces insectosa NRRL Y-12854T v1.017,547,3316,162
302Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-64009 v1.020,779,2028,004Jagtap SS et al., 2023
303Darksidea beta DSE7011 v1.046,791,22415,571
304Kretzschmaria zonata GFP132 v1.067,656,74712,135
305Candida membranifaciens IST 626 v1.011,479,4535,619Palma M et al., 2022
306Aspergillus sulphureoviridis CBS 140626 v1.032,133,82010,828
307Aspergillus subversicolor IBT 32280 v1.034,997,53312,999
308Aspergillus croceus CBS 134396 v1.027,259,77610,145
309Aspergillus israelensis CBS 140627 v1.028,032,8839,801
310Aspergillus corrugatus CBS 191.77 v1.032,509,35810,461
311Aspergillus stellifer CBS 598.65 v1.031,756,46410,684
312Trichoderma lanuginosum CBS 125718 v1.036,259,53011,789
313Aspergillus austroafricanus IBT 32289 v1.033,241,80713,195
314Aspergillus pachycristatus IBT 23550 v1.032,185,50810,869
315Aspergillus umbrosus CBS 117.46 v1.027,419,78411,010
316Trichoderma amazonicum CBS 121216 v1.039,720,32312,696
317Trichoderma chlorosporum CBS114231 v1.036,768,71811,912
318Trichoderma evansii SZMC 28006 v1.038,114,71011,885
319Trichoderma velutinum SZMC 28001 v1.041,310,77313,295
320Trichoderma aethiopicum CBS130628 v1.032,069,62910,504
321Trichoderma asperelloides SZMC 27998 v1.037,377,37511,746
322Trichoderma afarasin CBS130755 v1.038,322,48313,038
323Trichoderma ivoriense CBS 125734 v1.037,036,47512,064
324Trichoderma austrokoningii CBS119092 v1.033,228,15311,079
325Trichoderma brevicompactum SZMC 28004 v1.039,584,84212,019
326Trichoderma sinense DAOM 230004 v1.034,474,47410,243
327Trichoderma helicolixii CBS 133499 v1.036,775,63412,241
328Trichoderma strictipile CBS 347.93 v1.039,809,12511,698
329Trichoderma gillesii CBS130435 v1.031,838,49210,252
330Trichoderma sp. aff zeloharzianum SZMC 28011 v1.040,383,55812,826
331Trichoderma cerinum SZMC 28002 v1.040,186,32912,801
332Trichoderma parepimyces CBS 122769 v1.059,536,88611,909
333Trichoderma catoptron CBS114232 v1.036,115,62611,148
334Trichoderma ghanense CBS 259.85 v1.031,972,65810,306
335Trichoderma inhamatum CBS 273.78 v1.038,296,90212,869
336Trichoderma amazonicum SZMC 2800939,708,51912,689
337Trichoderma intricatum CBS 119059 v1.035,670,51111,610
338Trichoderma fertile CBS 339.93 v1.037,255,15611,976
339Trichoderma novae-zelandiae CBS 472.97 v1.034,589,71610,376
340Trichoderma evansii CBS 123079 v1.037,329,91011,936
341Trichoderma endophyticum SZMC 28010 v1.039,400,44712,947
342Trichoderma eijii CBS 133190 v1.031,036,94310,032
343Trichoderma velutinum CBS 230012 v1.039,453,27212,935
344Trichoderma crassum CBS 336.93 v1.040,881,46412,814
345Trichoderma sp. aff compactum SZMC 28013 v1.041,997,30012,874
346Trichoderma europaeum CBS 121276 v1.035,651,51911,294
347Trichoderma compactum CBS121218 v1.036,582,42011,803
348Trichoderma longibrachiatum CBS 115340 v1.032,393,48810,676
349Trichoderma cremeoides CBS 131486 v1.037,509,37312,005
350Trichoderma caesareum CBS 124369 v1.036,598,55311,839
351Trichoderma camerunense CBS 138272 v1.039,076,59013,064
352Trichoderma capillare CBS130629 v1.034,231,62110,771
353Trichoderma alni SZMC 28000 v1.045,849,38012,485
354Trichoderma sp. aff palidulum TUCIM 5745 v1.038,144,03511,720
355Trichoderma effusum DAOM 230007 v1.035,728,81810,381
356Trichoderma sp. aff lixii SZMC 28015 v1.040,208,46713,104
357Trichoderma sp. aff breve SZMC 28012 v1.039,807,86313,010
358Trichoderma floccosum CBS 124372 v1.037,715,72511,877
359Trichoderma aggressivum SZMC 3109 v1.040,198,63112,489
360Trichoderma spirale SZMC 28008 v1.039,745,70611,765
361Trichoderma flagellatum SZMC 28003 v1.034,607,78210,318
362Trichoderma ceciliae CBS130010 v1.031,606,1779,660
363Trichoderma strigosellum SZMC 28007 v1.035,847,49611,341
364Trichoderma sp. aff palidulum SZMC 28014 v1.038,138,09811,796
365Trichoderma ceramicum CBS114576 v1.035,250,19811,530
366Trichoderma gracile CBS130714 v1.032,174,92310,205
367Trichoderma barbatum CBS125733 v1.037,810,14912,224
368Trichoderma minutisporum DAOM 175931 v1.036,980,48211,228
369Trichoderma taiwanense SZMC 28005 v1.037,012,29611,805
370Trichoderma konilangbra CBS 100808 v1.032,346,72610,292
371Trichoderma sp. aff pleuroticola CBS 121217 v1.040,720,96812,747
372Trichoderma helicum DAOM 230021 v1.037,707,08511,091
373Fusarium vanettenii T159 v1.053,281,38217,252
374Aspergillus cibarius DTO 197-D3 v1.027,075,4399,889
375Entophlyctis luteolus JEL0129 v1.038,480,49812,279
376Aspergillus caespitosus CBS 103.45 v1.031,994,69210,889
377Gnomoniopsis castanea Behrend v1.039,284,22612,058
378Ganoderma boninense G3 v1.079,188,46319,834Utomo C et al., 2018
379Ganoderma lucidum G.260125-1 v1.043,292,59314,076Chen S et al., 2012
380Penicillium citrinum UNK v1.033,647,30711,593
381Fusarium mori NRRL 22230 v1.043,636,65414,523
382Trichoderma asperelloides T203 v1.036,270,27911,166Gortikov M et al., 2022
383Blastobotrys indianensis NRRL YB-195014,239,8446,529
384Debaryomyces singareniensis CBS 1040510,095,8925,418
385Blastobotrys raffinosifermentans NRRL Y-2715012,020,4696,102Shen XX et al., 2018
386Debaryomyces fabryi NRRL Y-1791411,912,6066,116Shen XX et al., 2018
387Dioszegia hungarica PDD-24b-220,956,5338,219Jarrige D et al., 2022
388Fusarium graminearum Z3639 v3.036,824,64012,411
389Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v4.033,908,44512,256
390Perenniporia fraxinea SS332,632,78411,428
391Mycocalia denudata CBS 494.85 v1.072,666,47213,474Kraisitudomsook N et al., 2024
392Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496 v2.036,007,79112,492
393Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F23 v1.073,302,61820,063
394Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F79 v1.067,018,42519,180
395Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F109 v1.067,090,61019,272
396Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F105 v1.071,466,44319,358
397Lactarius controversus PMI44 v1.090,370,91413,305
398Fusarium vanettenii T200 v1.052,494,11417,115
399Fusarium vanettenii T343 v1.058,078,87418,752
400Fusarium vanettenii T78 v1.058,002,85918,014
401Fusarium vanettenii T219 v1.052,598,78917,132
402Fusarium vanettenii T23 v1.061,889,20018,783
403Fusarium vanettenii T110 v1.048,925,63316,335
404Fusarium vanettenii T36 v1.063,206,46818,785
405Fusarium vanettenii T126 v1.057,327,27418,069
406Fusarium vanettenii T33 v1.054,722,96917,498
407Fusarium vanettenii T95 v1.051,641,60516,846
408Chroogomphus vinicolor CA002 v1.0495,696,20121,397
409Suillus quiescens AUS223 v1.034,515,20912,072
410Lactarius subdulcis FM v1.0110,449,81314,533
411Aspergillus xerophilus CBS 938.73 v1.023,969,4479,714
412Aspergillus aurantiopurpureus v1.032,791,55111,125
413Aspergillus dimorphicus CBS 649.79 v1.032,395,44012,265
414Aspergillus heyangensis CBS 101751 v1.032,158,12311,091
415Aspergillus mangaliensis DTO 316-C1 v1.033,799,42712,393
416Aspergillus appendiculatus CBS 374.75 v1.028,225,97511,133
417Aspergillus cejpii CBS 157.66 v1.023,134,2418,391
418Aspergillus deflectus CBS 109.55 v1.027,300,0779,580
419Aspergillus unilateralis CBS 126.56 v1.029,690,3669,881
420Aspergillus christenseniae CBS 411.64 v1.032,471,46111,470
421Aspergillus mottae CBS 130016 v1.039,264,52813,335
422Aspergillus neoglaber CBS 111.55 v1.031,311,30410,692
423Morchella dunalii PhC 240 v1.050,708,23610,363
424Morchella galilaea PhC 278 v1.049,330,57710,239
425Morchella esculenta PhC 158 v1.051,151,22510,777
426Pyricularia oryzae FR0013 v1.045,087,47413,452
427Pyricularia oryzae TH0003 v1.041,554,02712,270
428Pyricularia oryzae GY0011 v1.041,581,83212,197
429Schizophyllum fasciatum CBS 267.60 v1.030,435,17311,722
430Sterigmatosporidium polymorphum UCDFST 82-13 v1.031,107,4567,847
431Yarrowia lipolytica NRRL Y-64008 v1.020,503,4096,577Jagtap SS et al., 2023
432Spathaspora suhii UFMG-HMD-16.2 v1.112,760,2485,854
433Nemania maritima AZJU v1.039,271,5289,556
434Hypoxylon vinosopulvinatum LGMF1613 v1.041,457,28411,808
435Microbotryomycetes incertae sedis isolate P6C30 v1.033,036,92511,616
436Entomophaga maimaiga ARSEF 7190 v1.01,177,390,01114,701
437Gigaspora margarita BEG34773,098,54629,544Venice F et al., 2020
438Fusarium proliferatum NRRL 6290543,166,07815,254Niehaus EM et al., 2016
439Kluyveromyces dobzhanskii CBS 210410,741,8984,957
440Schizophyllum commune UNK v1.038,363,47613,333
441Morchella sp. Mes-17 v1.051,333,65910,854
442Zygosaccharomyces rouxii NRRL Y-64007 v1.09,952,1575,001Jagtap SS et al., 2022
443Antarctomyces sp. UNIPAMPA016 v1.025,781,6407,641
444Trichocladium griseum var. thermoidea UFV28,753,8528,099Steindorff AS et al., 2021
445Clonostachys rosea IK72670,045,66119,941Karlsson M et al., 2015
446Morchella eximia NRRL 26621 v1.047,787,82010,506
447Leotiomycetes sp. R113_184 v1.021,085,0957,458Nelson AR et al., 2022
448Morchella populiphila NRRL 22315 v1.052,967,57410,306
449Morchella ulmaria NRRL 36825 v1.051,241,32610,731
450Morchella septentrionalis NRRL 54509 v1.051,476,26210,799
451Coniochaeta ligniaria R110-5 v1.032,102,48110,509Nelson AR et al., 2022
452Cryptococcus terreus 61-443 v1.023,434,7897,527
453Tulasnella sp. 427 v1.056,306,24913,260
454Ceratobasidium sp. 395 v1.085,352,37618,780
455Tulasnella sp. 419 v1.056,294,01213,314
456Puccinia triticina Pt76253,664,74231,930
457Ganoderma leucocontextum Dai12418 v1.060,339,69916,952Sun YF et al., 2022
458Arthrinium esporlense UNIPAMPA010 v1.043,456,35413,950
459Morchella americana PhC 192 v1.063,616,14211,032
460Mattirolomyces terfezioides MAT_tt4AIII v1.050,061,46010,894
461Polyphilus sieberi DSE2052 v1.069,889,51319,299
462Diaporthe vochysiae LGMF1583 v1.060,114,63017,777
463Morchella anatolica PhC 233 v1.057,520,38610,630
464Aspergillus ochraceus ITEM 7043 v1.035,604,10812,066
465Aspergillus ochraceus MUT 2036 v1.035,774,62812,115
466Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 11822 v1.032,376,85411,187
467Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 12550 v1.032,467,06511,216
468Fusarium vanettenii T31 FSSC 11 v1.052,053,90816,729
469Fusarium vanettenii T299, FSSC 11 v1.054,425,92917,256
470Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v4.036,290,75612,176
471Fusarium vanettenii T77, FSSC 11 v1.054,392,49917,174
472Fusarium vanettenii T2 v1.060,992,17318,837
473Fusarium vanettenii T161 v1.053,460,85617,043
474Pinnaticoemansia coranantispora CBS 131509 T v1.026,853,5727,973Reynolds NK et al., 2023
475Flavomyces fulophazii DSE8309 v1.042,104,15512,521
476Acrocalymma vagum DSE3081 v1.056,169,54917,762
477Aquilomyces patris DSE4099 v1.049,872,95015,960
478Penicillium malodoratum CBS 490.65 v1.028,367,8229,113
479Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170367 v1.066,160,46510,825
480Penicillium antarcticum DTO 356-E5 v1.030,741,53011,610
481Pecoramyces sp. F1106,834,62717,740Li Y et al., 2019
482Cochliobolus heterostrophus Hm54032,575,36910,409Condon BJ et al., 2013
483Morchella conifericola Mel-32 v1.052,567,08510,590
484Hanseniaspora valbyensis HY1 v2.021,272,1554,299
485Microbotryomycetes sp. P2C70 v1.025,493,5989,956
486Metschnikowia viticola Y813 v1.015,812,0615,729
487Darksidea alpha DSE7024 v1.047,550,92415,932
488Rachicladosporium antarcticum CCFEE 552747,410,55018,781Coleine C et al., 2017
489Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 501844,578,56718,892Coleine C et al., 2017
490Friedmanniomyces endolithicus CCFEE 531146,746,48818,027Coleine C et al., 2020
491Hortaea thailandica CCFEE 631523,880,5978,778Coleine C et al., 2020
492Cryomyces minteri CCFEE 518744,136,97613,960Coleine C et al., 2020
493Friedmanniomyces simplex CCFEE 518437,790,64313,766Coleine C et al., 2020
494Oidium neolycopersici UMSG241,983,2536,851Wu Y et al., 2018
495Golovinomyces cichoracearum UMSG356,923,0126,761Wu Y et al., 2018
496Golovinomyces cichoracearum UMSG165,886,8826,532Wu Y et al., 2018
497Morchella deliciosa PhC 191 v1.056,658,68611,470
498Elaphomyces granulatus OSC14593454,153,6157,178Quandt CA et al., 2015
499Trichoderma reesei CBS999.97 MAT1-234,324,31111,087Li WC et al., 2021
500Trichoderma reesei CBS999.97 MAT1-134,319,19911,090Li WC et al., 2021
501Moesziomyces antarcticus JCM 1031718,111,9656,766Saika A et al., 2014
502Phakopsora pachyrhizi UFV02 v2.11,273,655,50522,467Gupta YK et al., 2023
503Phakopsora pachyrhizi K8108 v2.01,082,905,57218,216Gupta YK et al., 2023
504Alternaria sp. UNIPAMPA017 v1.042,692,61613,067
505Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CPC 17464 v1.031,354,04310,696
506Lentinula aciculospora JLM2183 v1.0110,953,32311,469Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
507Helotiales sp. P5P66 v1.049,383,58414,248
508Starmerella bombicola SB1 v1.09,676,6634,662
509Metschnikowia rancensis CR1 v1.050,039,1278,302
510Geosiphon pyriformis128,319,58611,949Malar C M et al., 2021
511Acarospora strigata CBS 13236326,834,8609,130McDonald TR et al., 2013
512Umbilicaria pustulata39,229,7508,268Dal Grande F et al., 2017
513Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans BS32,636,44012,471Farrer RA et al., 2017
514Fusarium mangiferae MRC756046,292,72215,804Niehaus EM et al., 2016
515Fusarium langsethiae Fl20105937,543,02111,940Lysøe E et al., 2016
516Sclerotinia borealis F412839,450,08510,166Mardanov AV et al., 2014
517Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v2.020,531,4586,814
518Debaryomyces subglobosus dep8 v1.011,838,0875,831
519Penicillium freii DAOM 24272333,546,38911,739Wingfield BD et al., 2016
520Fonsecaea erecta CBS 12576334,747,97512,090Vicente VA et al., 2017
521Naumovozyma dairenensis CBS 42113,527,5805,548Gordon JL et al., 2011
522Pneumocystis murina B1237,501,3433,623Ma L et al., 2016
523Drechslerella stenobrocha 24821,174,5085,597Liu K et al., 2014
524Wickerhamiella sorbophila DS028,129,1134,741Lee H et al., 2018
525Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 603920,254,99610,306Sun S et al., 2017
526Bifiguratus adelaidae AZ050119,478,8805,719Torres-Cruz TJ et al., 2017
527Hanseniaspora guilliermondii UTAD2229,037,8504,070Seixas I et al., 2019
528Morchella arbutiphila PhC 291 v1.054,167,15011,179
529Pneumocystis jirovecii RU78,396,2403,761Ma L et al., 2016
530Kluyveromyces marxianus NRRL Y-1190 v1.010,794,5485,005
531Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 7029414,674,5915,367Scannell DR et al., 2007
532Morchella vulgaris PhC 271 v2.049,957,39810,632
533Pneumocystis carinii B807,661,4563,646Ma L et al., 2016
534Rhizophagus clarus HR1116,418,73527,761Kobayashi Y et al., 2018
535Penicillium arizonense CBS 14131133,729,05212,253Grijseels S et al., 2016
536Mycosphaerella eumusae CBS 11482447,119,46112,632Chang TC et al., 2016
537Pestalotiopsis fici W106-151,910,72615,413Wang X et al., 2015
538Sporothrix insectorum RCEF 26434,722,1209,496Shang Y et al., 2016
539Beauveria brongniartii RCEF 317232,515,9929,595Shang Y et al., 2016
540Fusarium poae 251646,476,83114,740Vanheule A et al., 2016
541Lecanicillium lecanii RCEF 100535,594,08711,030Shang Y et al., 2016
542Thielaviopsis punctulata CR-DP128,117,6605,296Wingfield BD et al., 2015
543Claviceps purpurea 20.132,091,4438,823Schardl CL et al., 2013
544Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.9332,474,43111,382Moreno LF et al., 2018
545Diaporthe helianthi str. 7/9663,672,03813,139Baroncelli R et al., 2016
546Sporothrix schenckii 1099-1832,348,53110,277Teixeira MM et al., 2014
547Sporothrix brasiliensis 511033,170,0219,067Teixeira MM et al., 2014
548Fusarium proliferatum ET145,210,32416,143Niehaus EM et al., 2016
549Scedosporium apiospermum IHEM 1446243,437,1398,376Vandeputte P et al., 2014
550Cordyceps sp. RAO 201732,302,07111,255de Bekker C et al., 2017
551Penicillium occitanis CL10036,251,48811,231Bravo-Ruiz G et al., 2017
552Metarhizium anisopliae ARSEF 54938,504,27410,891Hu X et al., 2014
553Colletotrichum gloeosporioides Cg-1453,209,94416,538Alkan N et al., 2013
554Valsa mali str. 03-844,725,95311,165Yin Z et al., 2015
555Penicillium camemberti FM 01335,011,98114,418Cheeseman K et al., 2014
556Colletotrichum sublineola TX430BB46,755,81312,699Baroncelli R et al., 2014
557Phialocephala subalpina UAMH 1101269,693,03120,173Schlegel M et al., 2016
558Pseudocercospora musae CBS 11663460,439,16013,129Chang TC et al., 2016
559Isaria fumosorosea ARSEF 267933,485,96210,061Shang Y et al., 2016
560Fusarium culmorum UK9941,928,87512,472Urban M et al., 2016
561Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 740520,313,0796,442Shang Yanfang et al., 2016
562Cercospora berteroae CBS 538.7133,892,83911,903de Jonge R et al., 2018
563Candida orthopsilosis Co 90-12512,659,4015,678Riccombeni A et al., 2012
564Torrubiella hemipterigena BCC144928,476,20611,471Horn F et al., 2015
565Penicillium roqueforti FM16429,010,04412,319Cheeseman K et al., 2014
566Nematocida displodere JUm28073,066,4002,278Luallen RJ et al., 2016
567Pseudoloma neurophilia MK15,248,4093,644Ndikumana S et al., 2017
568Ordospora colligata OC42,290,5281,820Pombert JF et al., 2015
569Amanita muscaria var. formosa 2016PMI152 v1.0110,261,52915,793
570Hepatospora eriocheir GB14,570,2782,691Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
571Spraguea lophii 42 1104,980,8762,499Campbell SE et al., 2013
572Enterocytozoon hepatopenaei TH13,253,5212,536Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
573Nosema apis BRL 018,569,5012,764Chen Yp et al., 2013
574Nosema bombycis CQ115,689,7764,468Pan G et al., 2013
575Tolypocladium capitatum CBS 11398222,985,0957,646Quandt CA et al., 2018
576Purpureocillium lilacinum PLFJ-138,534,60111,763Wang G et al., 2016
577Lachancea fermentati INRA UMR 131910,264,4575,233Vakirlis N et al., 2016
578Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-148,955,69715,478Zhu Y et al., 2015
579Enterospora canceri GB13,095,3852,169Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
580Vavraia culicis subsp. floridensis6,118,6892,773Desjardins CA et al., 2015
581Kwoniella pini CBS 1073720,828,5847,829
582Amphiamblys sp. WSBS20065,620,1473,642Mikhailov KV et al., 2017
583Cryptococcus gattii WM27618,374,7606,565D'Souza CA et al., 2011
584Malassezia pachydermatis CBS 18798,150,6484,202Triana S et al., 2015
585Lachancea meyersii CBS 895111,261,8194,998Vakirlis N et al., 2016
586Lachancea mirantina INRA UMR 131910,117,2675,056Vakirlis N et al., 2016
587Phellinus noxius FFPRI41116031,444,5149,820Chung CL et al., 2017
588Cyberlindnera fabianii 6512,188,2505,509van Rijswijck IM et al., 2017
589Lachancea lanzarotensis CBS 1261511,092,1315,058Sarilar V et al., 2015
590Cryptococcus gattii VGII 2001/935-117,566,6806,495Farrer RA et al., 2015
591Debaryomyces fabryi CBS 78911,700,9216,027Tafer H et al., 2016
592Trachipleistophora hominis8,498,1823,212Heinz E et al., 2012
593Ustilago bromivora UB211220,447,4857,185Rabe F et al., 2016
594Lachancea nothofagi CBS 1161111,313,7985,154Vakirlis N et al., 2016
595Malassezia vespertilionis NWHC:44797-1037,581,5973,791Lorch JM et al., 2018
596Eremothecium gossypii FDAG19,133,6574,766Dietrich FS et al., 2013
597Lachancea quebecensis INRA UMR 131910,229,3705,074Freel KC et al., 2016
598Mucor ambiguus NBRC 674240,737,47211,343Lebreton A et al., 2020
599Edhazardia aedis USNM 4145751,348,0064,190Desjardins CA et al., 2015
600Lichtheimia ramosa JMRC FSU 619730,708,99811,542Linde J et al., 2014
601Microbotryum intermedium 1389 BM 12 1223,461,0358,142Branco S et al., 2017
602Cryptococcus gattii VGIV IND10717,649,3786,696Farrer RA et al., 2015
603Cryptococcus gattii CA187317,438,2536,634Farrer RA et al., 2015
604Kalmanozyma brasiliensis GHG00117,325,4075,765Oliveira JVC et al., 2014
605Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3 104210,920,1594,941Lertwattanasakul N et al., 2015
606Mucor circinelloides f circinelloides 1006PhL36,348,48512,227Lee SC et al., 2014
607Eremothecium cymbalariae DBVPG 72159,669,4244,434Wendland J et al., 2011
608Lachancea dasiensis CBS 1088810,701,6175,096Vakirlis N et al., 2016
609Vittaforma corneae ATCC 505053,213,5162,238Cuomo CA et al., 2012
610Saccharomycetaceae sp Ashbya aceri8,867,5274,479Dietrich FS et al., 2013
611Lachancea thermotolerans CBS 634010,392,8625,092Souciet JL et al., 2009
612Ceraceosorus bombacis ATCC 2286726,090,0898,022Sharma R et al., 2015
613Metarhizium majus ARSEF 29741,974,56611,535Hu X et al., 2014
614Drechmeria coniospora ARSEF 696232,831,0038,236Zhang L et al., 2016
615Candida dubliniensis CD3614,618,4225,860Jackson AP et al., 2009
616Tolypocladium paradoxum NRBC 10094527,610,1578,983Quandt CA et al., 2018
617Metarhizium guizhouense ARSEF97743,436,77611,787Hu X et al., 2014
618Tolypocladium ophioglossoides CBS10023931,240,6859,317Quandt CA et al., 2015
619Metarhizium rileyi RCEF487131,982,4308,764Shang Y et al., 2016
620Metarhizium album ARSEF 194130,361,1228,472Hu X et al., 2014
621Moelleriella libera RCEF249030,816,5628,461Shang Y et al., 2016
622Candida parapsilosis CDC31713,030,1745,810Butler G et al., 2009
623Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae KSL37,166,0713,750Quandt CA et al., 2017
624Tetrapisispora phaffii CBS 441712,115,0705,253Gordon JL et al., 2011
625Tilletia controversa DAOM 23642628,841,0979,860Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
626Cryptococcus wingfieldii CBS 711819,969,7998,098Passer AR et al., 2019
627Tilletia walkeri DAOM 23642224,286,1727,970Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
628Hypsizygus marmoreus 51987-841,626,05515,561Min B et al., 2018
629Termitomyces sp. J13267,296,80511,143Poulsen M et al., 2014
630Grifola frondosa 9006-1139,289,31415,039
631Tetrapisispora blattae CBS 628414,048,5935,389Gordon JL et al., 2011
632Tilletia indica DAOM 23641630,320,6729,548Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
633Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-123,305,3806,877Lefebvre F et al., 2013
634Tilletia caries DAOM 23803229,540,86110,204Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
635Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-424625,759,8598,540Leushkin EV et al., 2015
636Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-10330,255,7929,802Leushkin EV et al., 2015
637Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-377528,506,8859,472Leushkin EV et al., 2015
638Pseudogymnoascus sp. 03VT0533,292,58110,252Palmer JM et al., 2018
639Verticillium longisporum VL199,189,22220,793Fogelqvist J et al., 2018
640Ophiocordyceps kimflemingae SC16a23,913,6988,577de Bekker C et al., 2015
641Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis Map1621,899,8447,618de Bekker C et al., 2017
642Ophiocordyceps australis Map6423,324,0758,171de Bekker C et al., 2017
643Sordaria macrospora k-hell38,303,1109,856Nowrousian M et al., 2010
644Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC1033539,822,88413,951Hane JK et al., 2014
645Penicillium brasilianum MG1135,888,62211,943Horn F et al., 2015
646Rhizoctonia solani AG-3 Rhs1AP51,705,94512,726Cubeta MA et al., 2014
647Stachybotrys chartarum IBT 4028836,012,65111,368Semeiks J et al., 2014
648Talaromyces islandicus WF381234,715,8409,927Schafhauser T et al., 2015
649Hirsutella minnesotensis 360851,057,40710,463Lai Y et al., 2014
650Madurella mycetomatis mm5536,704,94410,707Smit S et al., 2016
651Stachybotrys chlorohalonata IBT 4028534,390,04710,706Semeiks J et al., 2014
652Emergomyces pasteurianus UAMH 951032,410,9938,950Dukik K et al., 2017
653Coccidioides posadasii Silveira27,583,24110,228Neafsey DE et al., 2010
654Emmonsia crescens UAMH 407633,754,5198,908Muñoz JF et al., 2018
655Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus UAMH 1057930,174,85610,685Palmer JM et al., 2018
656Emmonsia parva UAMH 13027,837,0358,201Muñoz JF et al., 2018
657Trichophyton violaceum CMCC(F)T3l23,367,1237,037Zhan P et al., 2017
658Polychytrium aggregatum JEL109 v1.064,917,10410,690Amses KR et al., 2022
659Erysiphe pulchra Cflorida63,509,5866,859Wadl PA et al., 2019
660Trichophyton mentagrophytes TIMM 278924,069,3867,860Alshahni MM et al., 2018
661Blastomyces percursus EI22232,310,95310,285Dukik K et al., 2017
662Rhynchosporium secalis 02CH4 6a149,342,57313,145Penselin D et al., 2016
663Saccharomyces eubayanus FM131811,670,1745,370Baker E et al., 2015
664Polytolypa hystricis UAMH 729934,692,0369,934Muñoz JF et al., 2018
665Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb0132,925,2488,826Desjardins CA et al., 2011
666Trichophyton interdigitale MR81622,469,5758,282Persinoti GF et al., 2018
667Rosellinia necatrix W9744,257,83112,444Shimizu T et al., 2018
668Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 11281822,988,5868,521Martinez DA et al., 2012
669Botrytis cinerea T439,511,42616,353Amselem J et al., 2011
670Trichophyton soudanense CBS 452.6122,854,41810,671Persinoti GF et al., 2018
671Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-452034,096,35211,551Leushkin EV et al., 2015
672Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.9724,158,2058,676Martinez DA et al., 2012
673Helicocarpus griseus UAMH 540932,035,05610,224Muñoz JF et al., 2018
674Blastomyces dermatitidis ER-366,608,68311,539Muñoz JF et al., 2015
675Nannizzia gypsea CBS 11889323,249,4038,907Martinez DA et al., 2012
676Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-451427,026,9928,865Leushkin EV et al., 2015
677Hanseniaspora opuntiae AWRI35788,831,9574,167Sternes PR et al., 2016
678Hanseniaspora osmophila AWRI357911,458,4154,657Sternes PR et al., 2016
679Hanseniaspora uvarum AWRI35808,807,7864,061Sternes PR et al., 2016
680Rhynchosporium commune UK755,569,52912,211Penselin D et al., 2016
681Rhodotorula taiwanensis MD114919,568,4957,014Tkavc R et al., 2017
682Rhynchosporium agropyri 04CH RACA6152,477,12113,673Penselin D et al., 2016
683Talaromyces atroroseus IBT 1118130,858,5629,523Thrane U et al., 2017
684Darksidea alpha DSE7016 v1.071,864,99216,839
685Pseudofusicoccum sp. LGMF1611 v1.046,944,95515,930
686Naumovozyma castellii CBS 430911,219,5395,592Gordon JL et al., 2011
687Lomentospora prolificans JHH-531737,603,1058,557Luo R et al., 2017
688Chaetomium sp. 1176438 v1.033,837,6649,520
689Herpotrichiellaceae sp. JF2 05-3F Dopey v1.031,034,34311,506
690Herpotrichiellaceae sp. JF2 05-7F Lumpy v1.029,532,63210,928
691Exophiala sp. JF 06-1F Fuzzy v1.036,371,82113,998
692Helotiales sp. P8C63 v1.046,279,84212,802
693Alternaria sp. UNIPAMPA012 v1.041,732,56112,834
694Scleroderma citrinum hr. v1.077,472,21910,323
695Morchella palazonii PhC 149 v1.053,912,32311,272
696Mortierella alpina AD266 v1.039,727,32812,145
697Thelebolus globosus UNIPAMPA015 v1.028,152,6018,952
698Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82 v1.052,023,70918,706
699Laccaria bicolor 81306 v1.050,950,72217,791
700Laccaria bicolor CBS 559.96 v1.043,460,20916,977
701Laccaria bicolor S238N-H53 v1.051,780,55918,468
702Laccaria bicolor N203 v1.069,628,58121,909
703Laccaria bicolor S238N v1.067,655,26721,724
704Laccaria bicolor S238O v1.057,057,52617,767
705Laccaria bicolor Cham3 v1.044,650,60716,084
706Laccaria bicolor S238N-H70 v1.057,049,85719,903
707Laccaria bicolor CBS 594.89 v1.069,983,62826,800
708Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82xH70 v1.042,115,60117,045
709Laccaria bicolor S238N 93.12 v1.196,432,81025,412
710Laccaria bicolor DR170 v1.079,066,86524,004
711Lunasporangiospora selenospora KOD1015 v1.058,908,40313,461
712Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cubense II5 v2.049,425,07616,048Ma LJ et al., 2023
713Dothideomycetes sp. P12C66 v1.043,266,26514,073
714Umbelopsis angularis P8C34 v1.024,439,7029,529
715Venturiales sp. P10P74 v1.044,727,82215,994
716Starmerella floricola CF1 v2.010,565,8814,802
717Hanseniaspora nectarophila Y1191 v1.020,157,5604,288
718Fusarium oxysporum Fo5176 v1.067,983,29619,130Fokkens L et al., 2020
719Fusarium oxysporum Fo47 v2.050,358,84916,207Wang B et al., 2020
720Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141358 v1.030,827,93410,064
721Neurospora crassa FGSC4200 (ORS6a) v2.041,683,30910,792
722Scheffersomyces virginianus NRRL Y-48822T v1.017,754,4986,121
723Scheffersomyces illinoisensis NRRL Y-48827T v1.014,628,9975,794
724Dissophora decumbens NRRL 22416 v1.039,062,86311,886
725Metschnikowia pulcherrima NRRL Y-7111 v1.021,177,6195,885
726Neocallimastix sp. Gf-Ma3-1 v1.0209,503,80128,646
727Metschnikowia sp. yHQL305 v1.017,690,2835,744
728Neocallimastix sp. WI3-B v1.0206,810,29528,960
729Suillus kaibabensis FC96 v2.049,971,04213,919
730Digitatispora marina 008cD1.1 v1.036,890,28211,553
731Clavispora lusitaniae MJ12 v1.012,142,5595,316
732Olpidium bornovanus UBC F1978528,245,1088,477Chang Y et al., 2021
733Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357 v1.037,749,28813,715Skerker JM et al., 2021
734Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v2.084,096,45616,867
735Moniliophthora roreri MCA 299752,057,51215,415Meinhardt LW et al., 2014
736Suillus viscidus S02 v2.074,730,23222,317
737Tuber melosporum Tmelo v1.0114,195,48014,017
738Tuber mesentericum Tmes4 v1.0146,226,55814,712
739Lentinula edodes B17 v1.346,097,00513,943Park SG et al., 2017
740Lentinula edodes NBRC 11120239,922,87312,051Sakamoto Y et al., 2017
741Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v3.033,908,44512,524
742Linnemannia elongata AD073 v1.048,200,40513,851
743Mortierella alpina KOD1005 v1.037,623,14011,816
744Xylaria berteri 95101511 v1.041,977,69412,717
745Rosellinia corticium 1501 v1.041,545,73010,472
746Anthostomella leucospermi CBS110126 v1.053,169,51613,724
747Anthostomella tomicoides 1013 v1.054,282,84514,344
748Xylaria curta 92092022 v1.054,255,63912,274
749Lentinula novae-zelandiae ICMP 18003 v1.048,944,54411,421Smith CA et al., 2021
750Trichocoma paradoxa CBS 103.73 v1.090,747,98310,928
751Cryomyces antarcticus CBS 116301 v3.051,659,1069,404
752Metschnikowia gruessii VY0332 v1.038,812,7297,148
753Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 129764 v1.029,528,84010,228Buijs VA et al., 2022
754Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. albedinis isolate 9 v1.065,559,13119,411Khoulassa S et al., 2022
755Candida tropicalis MYA340414,609,5276,134Guin K et al., 2020
756Phlebia subcretacea OMC74 v1.052,671,05814,886
757Perenniporia subacida PersubVin-SM18 v1.081,173,35715,188
758Bretziella fagacearum C519 v1.027,072,5367,554
759Sidera vulgaris OMC 1730 v1.067,247,33013,089
760Ustanciosporium gigantosporum RK316 v1.020,195,4496,705
761Pyrenochaeta inflorescentiae CORFU0001 v1.041,526,28214,563
762Metschnikowia reukaufii MR1 v1.116,349,3925,989
763Ceratobasidium sp. 394 v1.084,469,42917,873
764Anomoporia kamtschatica OMC1758 v1.063,215,70414,978
765Ceratobasidium sp. 379 v1.083,869,20417,852
766Ceratobasidium sp. 423 v1.0131,591,19025,503
767Clonostachys sp. CORFU0009 v1.058,385,54618,327
768Morchella steppicola PhC 289 v1.081,030,81511,718
769Hebeloma brunneifolium PMI1Jessy v2.065,279,69520,438
770Lentinula lateritia RV95-379 v1.039,474,06713,702Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
771Lentinula aff. detonsa TFB10292 v1.033,330,10412,154Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
772Penicillium sp. DTU1 v1.034,884,95711,734
773Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.119,679,0916,711Nizovoy P et al., 2021
774Tuber indicum v1.0110,494,56911,872Morin E et al., 2021
775Issatchenkia orientalis IO21 v1.010,783,6794,957
776Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous CBS 6938 v1.019,531,9976,491
777Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous UBV-AX4 v1.019,509,5986,424
778Tuber brumale v1.0171,435,27712,382Morin E et al., 2021
779Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 141352 v1.030,431,66610,176
780Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120426 v2.033,767,23510,291
781Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122482 v1.030,007,39310,085
782Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 173.77 v2.032,875,85910,989
783Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 123371 v2.033,270,50210,048
784Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 131864 v1.030,494,37610,219
785Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 111638 v2.032,080,39410,957
786Phyllosticta citricarpa CPC 16586 v1.030,755,04010,231
787Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122670 v1.030,430,81210,297
788Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 111.20 v1.029,845,32110,148
789Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 102373 v1.030,928,16010,074
790Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 2636548,455,50916,047
791Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. matthiolae PHW72657,218,28517,996
792Tricholoma populinum 2016PMI031 v1.0136,995,58219,692
793Armillaria novae-zelandiae 2840 v1.079,334,84318,551Sahu N et al., 2023
794Armillaria fumosa CBS 122221 v1.055,824,86516,095Sahu N et al., 2023
795Tulasnella inquilina UAMH 7632 v1.087,139,13615,519
796Tulasnella sp. 425 v1.076,594,21618,652
797Daldinia loculatoides CBS 113279 v1.037,410,14310,859
798Xylariaceae sp. FL0821 v1.055,531,87013,527
799Hypoxylon polyporus FL1289 v1.041,510,57210,036
800Podosordaria jugoyasan CBS 670.77 v1.047,684,92210,690
801Annulohypoxylon sp. FL0455 v1.038,293,31911,162
802Piloderma byssinum 4S31 v1.094,846,07022,629
803Piloderma sphaerosporum 354 v1.071,854,53020,118
804Neocallimastix lanati v1.0200,974,85127,677Wilken SE et al., 2021
805Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v2.077,250,85216,766Kohler A et al., 2015
806Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v2.092,528,21916,924Kohler A et al., 2015
807Mycena olivaceomarginata CBHHK47/15 v1.0501,225,34297,030
808Mycena pura 9144 v1.096,680,27628,619
809Morchella kakiicolor PhC 280 v3.068,805,96010,759
810Mycena vulgaris CBHHK164 v1.0193,677,03945,257
811Morchella pulchella Mel-31 v1.057,270,37411,459
812Mycena leptocephala CBHHK5/15 v1.0377,319,49975,907
813Morchella fluvialis PhC 265 v3.055,013,79511,113
814Mycena polygramma CBHHK137 v1.0132,253,54139,088
815Mycena galericulata CBHHK162m v1.0197,139,28246,875
816Mycena metata CBHHK182m v1.0164,113,79241,473
817Morchella semilibera PhC 218 v1.055,517,61610,773
818Mycena maculata CBHHK188m v1.0104,056,73325,815
819Morchella diminutiva Mes-2 v1.053,423,19310,998
820Phleogena faginea OMC 1709 v1.061,418,37513,022
821Laccaria bicolor D101 v1.070,029,47922,538
822Morchella prava Mes-7 v1.052,914,35911,010
823Sistotrema sernanderi OMC 1753 v1.041,491,56111,970
824Sistotrema muscicola OMC 1658 v1.043,671,07910,463
825Intextomyces contiguus OMC1699 v1.0101,756,13722,024
826Phellinus viticola PhevitSig-SM15 v1.059,359,61813,824
827Gyromitra infula GyrinfSpk-SM18 v1.045,877,80611,121
828Antrodiella citrinella FBCC 969 v1.048,628,25913,114
829Morchella disparilis PhC 293 v1.050,421,45510,570
830Suillus punctipes FC325 v1.048,707,27114,249
831Suillus pungens FC27 v1.035,632,63312,148
832Morchella brunnea NRRL 20869 v1.056,688,58210,595
833Clavariopsis aquatica WDA-00-134,185,68611,608Heeger F et al., 2021
834Venturia effusa45,212,24010,820Winter DJ et al., 2020
835Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 v3.16140,802,7216,425Müller MC et al., 2019
836Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
837Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
838Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
839Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
840Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
841Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
842Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
843Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554Looney B et al., 2022
844Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
845Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
846Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
847Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
848Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
849Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
850Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
851Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
852Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
853Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
854Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
855Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
856Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
857Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
858Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
859Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
860Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
861Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
862Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
863Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
864Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
865Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
866Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
867Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
868Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
869Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
870Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
871Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
872Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
873Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
874Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
875Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
876Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
877Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
878Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
879Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
880Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
881Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
882Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
883Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307Amses KR et al., 2022
884Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
885Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
886Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
887Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
888Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
889Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
890Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
891Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
892Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
893Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
894Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
895Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
896Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
897Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
898Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
899Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
900Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
901Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
902Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
903Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
904Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
905Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
906Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
907Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
908Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
909Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
910Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
911Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
912Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
913Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
914Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
915Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
916Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
917Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
918Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
919Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
920Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
921Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
922Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
923Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
924Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
925Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
926Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
927Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
928Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
929Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
930Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
931Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
932Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
933Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
934Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402Lofgren LA et al., 2021
935Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
936Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
937Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
938Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319Guerreiro MA et al., 2022
939Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
940Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
941Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
942Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
943Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
944Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
945Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
946Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
947Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
948Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
949Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
950Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
951Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
952Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
953Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
954Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
955Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
956Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
957Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
958Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
959Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
960Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
961Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
962Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
963Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
964Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
965Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
966Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
967Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
968Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
969Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
970Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
971Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
972Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
973Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
974Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
975Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
976Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
977Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
978Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
979Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
980Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
981Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
982Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
983Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
984Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
985Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
986Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
987Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
988Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
989Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
990Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
991Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
992Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
993Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
994Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
995Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
996Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
997Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
998Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
999Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
1,000Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
1,001Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
1,002Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
1,003Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
1,004Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
1,005Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
1,006Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
1,007Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
1,008Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
1,009Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
1,010Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
1,011Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
1,012Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
1,013Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
1,014Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
1,015Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
1,016Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
1,017Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
1,018Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
1,019Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
1,020Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
1,021Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
1,022Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
1,023Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
1,024Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
1,025Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,026Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,027Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,028Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
1,029Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,030Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,031Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,032Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,033Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,034Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,035Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,036Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
1,037Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
1,038Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203Plett JM et al., 2023
1,039Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
1,040Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409Wu G et al., 2022
1,041Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
1,042Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
1,043Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
1,044Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
1,045Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
1,046Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
1,047Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
1,048Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,049Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,050Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
1,051Lentinula detonsa TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,052Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,053Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
1,054Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,055Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
1,056Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
1,057Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
1,058Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
1,059Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
1,060Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
1,061Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
1,062Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
1,063Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
1,064Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
1,065Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
1,066Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
1,067Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
1,068Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
1,069Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
1,070Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
1,071Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
1,072Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
1,073Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
1,074Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
1,075Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
1,076Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
1,077Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,078Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,079Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,080Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,081Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,082Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,083Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
1,084Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,085Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,086Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,087Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
1,088Pyricularia oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
1,089Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,090Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,091Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,092Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,093Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,094Phakopsora pachyrhizi MT2006 v1.01,057,430,28019,618Gupta YK et al., 2023
1,095Lentinula aff. lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,096Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,097Lentinula detonsa TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,098Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
1,099Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,100Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,101Fusarium tenuicristatum NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
1,102Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,103Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798Walker C et al., 2020
1,104Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800Walker C et al., 2020
1,105Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,106Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,107Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,108Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,109Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,110Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,111Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,112Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,113Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
1,114Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,115Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,116Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
1,117Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451Plett JM et al., 2023
1,118Clitocybe sp. CONT 1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
1,119Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,120Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,121Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
1,122Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
1,123Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
1,124Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
1,125Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
1,126Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374Paul D et al., 2014
1,127Lentinula aff. detonsa TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,128Lentinula guzmanii ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,129Umbelopsis sp. PMI123 v1.024,636,6839,672
1,130Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
1,131Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
1,132Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,133Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646Sahu N et al., 2023
1,134Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,135Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,136Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,137Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,138Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,139Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,140Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,141Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,142Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,143Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,144Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,145Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,146Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,147Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,148Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,149Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,150Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
1,151Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,152Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,153Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,154Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,155Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,156Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,157Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,158Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,159Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,160Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075Mesny F et al., 2021
1,161Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569Mesny F et al., 2021
1,162Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
1,163Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153Looney B et al., 2022
1,164Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
1,165Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,166Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,167Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,168Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,169Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,170Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,171Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,172Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,173Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,174Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,175Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,176Rhizopus stolonifer NRRL 66455 v1.040,441,11214,342
1,177Penicillium citreonigrum cont 1189274 v1.034,507,97312,602
1,178Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
1,179Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330Haag KL et al., 2014
1,180Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,181Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,182Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739Mathieu D et al., 2024
1,183Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
1,184Emericellopsis sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,185Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
1,186Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,187Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
1,188Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
1,189Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,190Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180Detailed information is not yet collected for id = 'DOI:10.1186/s13068-024-02467-8', null
1,191Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
1,192Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,193Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,194Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,195Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,196Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925Rueda-Mejia MP et al., 2021
1,197Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
1,198Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,199Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,200Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,201Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,202Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,203Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,204Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,205Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,206Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,207Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,208Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,209Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,210Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,211Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,212Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,213Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,214Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,215Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,216Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,217Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,218Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,219Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,220Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., 2017
1,221Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
1,222Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,223Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,224Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,225Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,226Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,227Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,228Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,229Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,230Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,231Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,232Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,233Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,234Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,235Coprinopsis sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373Mesny F et al., 2021
1,236Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
1,237Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009Mesny F et al., 2021
1,238Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414Mesny F et al., 2021
1,239Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
1,240Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., 2016
1,241Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
1,242Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411Amses KR et al., 2022
1,243Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538Chen L et al., 2016
1,244Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
1,245Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
1,246Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
1,247Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
1,248Pyronema omphalodes CBS 144459 v1.061,002,79310,940Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,249Tricharina aff. praecox DOB1048 v1.039,925,98010,389
1,250Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
1,251Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
1,252Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
1,253Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
1,254Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759Mesny F et al., 2021
1,255Chaetomium sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326Mesny F et al., 2021
1,256Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
1,257Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
1,258Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
1,259Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
1,260Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
1,261Lyophyllum atratum CBS 144462 v1.064,896,55815,046Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,262Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
1,263Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
1,264Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
1,265Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
1,266Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
1,267Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
1,268Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
1,269Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
1,270Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
1,271Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
1,272Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
1,273Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
1,274Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
1,275Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
1,276Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
1,277Fusarium cucurbiticola FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
1,278Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
1,279Fusarium bataticola FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
1,280Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343Mesny F et al., 2021
1,281Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
1,282Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
1,283Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,284Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,285Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,286Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,287Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
1,288Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052Wang Y et al., 2023
1,289Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067Amses KR et al., 2022
1,290Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,291Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,292Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,293Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984Sahu N et al., 2023
1,294Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
1,295Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,296Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
1,297Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,298Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,299Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
1,300Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
1,301Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
1,302Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
1,303Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
1,304Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,305Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,306Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,307Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,308Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,309Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
1,310Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,311Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,312Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
1,313Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
1,314Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
1,315Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
1,316Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
1,317Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
1,318Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
1,319Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619Wang Y et al., 2023
1,320Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,321Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058Plett JM et al., 2023
1,322Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
1,323Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
1,324Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
1,325Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
1,326Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
1,327Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
1,328Pyronema domesticum CBS 144463 v1.058,392,06611,812Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,329Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,330Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,331Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
1,332Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,333Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,334Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
1,335Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
1,336Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,337Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
1,338Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
1,339Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
1,340Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
1,341Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
1,342Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,343Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
1,344Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
1,345Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629Kuuskeri J et al., 2016
1,346Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
1,347Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
1,348Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659Wang Y et al., 2023
1,349Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
1,350Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
1,351Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
1,352Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
1,353Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
1,354Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
1,355Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032Sahu N et al., 2023
1,356Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
1,357Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
1,358Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,359Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
1,360Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,361Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984Crowell CR et al., 2022
1,362Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,363Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,364Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,365Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,366Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,367Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
1,368Exophiala viscosa JF 03-4F Slimy CBS 148802 v1.028,227,52511,358Carr Erin C et al., 2023
1,369Exophiala viscosa JF 03-3F Goopy CBS 148801 v1.028,289,67511,344Carr Erin C et al., 2023
1,370Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029Plett JM et al., 2023
1,371Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799Plett JM et al., 2023
1,372Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754Plett JM et al., 2023
1,373Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712Plett JM et al., 2023
1,374Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
1,375Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
1,376Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
1,377Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
1,378Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
1,379Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
1,380Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645Mesny F et al., 2021
1,381Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025Mesny F et al., 2021
1,382Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,383Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,384Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,385Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,386Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,387Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,388Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,389Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584Chang Y et al., 2022
1,390Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
1,391Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759Hage H et al., 2021
1,392Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
1,393Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
1,394Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
1,395Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
1,396Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
1,397Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
1,398Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
1,399Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
1,400Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
1,401Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
1,402Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
1,403Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
1,404Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
1,405Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
1,406Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
1,407Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
1,408Geopyxis carbonaria CBS 144460 v1.049,454,32511,663Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,409Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
1,410Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811Wang Y et al., 2023
1,411Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
1,412Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
1,413Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516Amses KR et al., 2022
1,414Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
1,415Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898Amses KR et al., 2022
1,416Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
1,417Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
1,418Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., 2018
1,419Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
1,420Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
1,421Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
1,422Xanthoporus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
1,423Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
1,424Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
1,425Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
1,426Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
1,427Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794Chang Y et al., 2022
1,428Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534Chang Y et al., 2022
1,429Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442Looney B et al., 2022
1,430Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
1,431Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299
1,432Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
1,433Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845Mesny F et al., 2021
1,434Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304Mesny F et al., 2021
1,435Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726Mesny F et al., 2021
1,436Fusarium avenaceum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043Mesny F et al., 2021
1,437Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106Mesny F et al., 2021
1,438Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318Sahu N et al., 2023
1,439Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
1,440Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015Sahu N et al., 2023
1,441Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
1,442Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
1,443Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731Mesny F et al., 2021
1,444Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680Hensen N et al., 2023
1,445Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955Hensen N et al., 2023
1,446Morchella snyderi CBS 144464 v1.054,771,87911,100Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,447Coprinellus angulatus CBS 144469 v1.093,565,53925,937Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,448Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
1,449Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285Wu G et al., 2022
1,450Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
1,451Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
1,452Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., 2019
1,453Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
1,454Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,455Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,456Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
1,457Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
1,458Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
1,459Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479Amses KR et al., 2022
1,460Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
1,461Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963Amses KR et al., 2022
1,462Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 MPI-CAGE-AA-0113 v1.040,328,19413,580Mesny F et al., 2021
1,463Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656Mesny F et al., 2021
1,464Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197Amses KR et al., 2022
1,465Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359Amses KR et al., 2022
1,466Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175Chang Y et al., 2022
1,467Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198Mesny F et al., 2021
1,468Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586Hensen N et al., 2023
1,469Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
1,470Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
1,471Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,472Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
1,473Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,474Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
1,475Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
1,476Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792Sønstebø JH et al., 2022
1,477Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889Mesny F et al., 2021
1,478Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804Mesny F et al., 2021
1,479Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448Hensen N et al., 2023
1,480Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640Mesny F et al., 2021
1,481Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845Mesny F et al., 2021
1,482Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
1,483Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
1,484Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
1,485Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
1,486Tricharina praecox CBS 144465 v1.038,357,56410,413Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,487Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234Mesny F et al., 2021
1,488Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
1,489Peziza echinospora CBS 144458 v1.063,768,82610,991Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,490Pholiota molesta CBS 144467 v1.066,044,32417,825Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,491Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
1,492Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599Amses KR et al., 2022
1,493Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859Chang Y et al., 2022
1,494Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
1,495Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
1,496Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
1,497Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
1,498Leptodontidium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254Mesny F et al., 2021
1,499Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024Mesny F et al., 2021
1,500Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871Mesny F et al., 2021
1,501Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009Brown JL et al., 2021
1,502Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722Mesny F et al., 2021
1,503Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
1,504Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
1,505Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
1,506Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
1,507Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
1,508Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
1,509Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,510Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,511Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,512Lentinula edodes sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,513Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079Zhang J et al., 2022
1,514Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956Mesny F et al., 2021
1,515Neurospora tetraspora CBS 560.94 v1.043,856,41311,251Hensen N et al., 2023
1,516Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927Hensen N et al., 2023
1,517Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779Hensen N et al., 2023
1,518Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
1,519Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
1,520Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
1,521Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
1,522Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
1,523Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,524Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
1,525Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
1,526Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
1,527Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
1,528Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
1,529Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
1,530Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
1,531Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
1,532Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
1,533Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
1,534Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
1,535Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
1,536Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
1,537Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
1,538Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
1,539Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
1,540Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
1,541Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
1,542Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
1,543Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
1,544Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
1,545Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
1,546Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
1,547Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559Hage H et al., 2021
1,548Crassisporium funariophilum CBS 144457 v1.037,117,18113,637Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,549Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070Hage H et al., 2021
1,550Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,551Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,552Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,553Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,554Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,555Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,556Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,557Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,558Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,559Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
1,560Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986Hage H et al., 2021
1,561Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744Hage H et al., 2021
1,562Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468Amses KR et al., 2022
1,563Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,564Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,565Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
1,566Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
1,567Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
1,568Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
1,569Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
1,570Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
1,571Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
1,572Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
1,573Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
1,574Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
1,575Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kämper J et al., 2006
1,576Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., 2018
1,577Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601Mesny F et al., 2021
1,578Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445Mesny F et al., 2021
1,579Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
1,580Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089Mesny F et al., 2021
1,581Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185Hensen N et al., 2023
1,582Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870Hensen N et al., 2023
1,583Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445Hensen N et al., 2023
1,584Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921Hensen N et al., 2023
1,585Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346Hage H et al., 2021
1,586Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239Hage H et al., 2021
1,587Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529Hage H et al., 2021
1,588Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446Hensen N et al., 2023
1,589Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
1,590Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859Amses KR et al., 2022
1,591Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283Hage H et al., 2021
1,592Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
1,593Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468Hage H et al., 2021
1,594Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
1,595Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,596Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,597Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
1,598Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368Hensen N et al., 2023
1,599Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552Hensen N et al., 2023
1,600Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520Hensen N et al., 2023
1,601Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131Hensen N et al., 2023
1,602Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249Schwessinger B et al., 2018
1,603Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v1.0124,893,93525,164Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,604Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,605Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,606Rhizophagus irregularis C2 v1.0122,966,68226,756Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,607Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v1.0125,868,96226,659Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,608Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198 v2.0136,807,47626,183Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,609Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
1,610Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,611Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204Wang G et al., 2016
1,612Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,613Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870Mesny F et al., 2021
1,614Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086Mesny F et al., 2021
1,615Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484Jones L et al., 2014
1,616Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
1,617Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848Moreno LF et al., 2015
1,618Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,619Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284Hage H et al., 2021
1,620Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440Hage H et al., 2021
1,621Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757Hage H et al., 2021
1,622Abortiporus biennis ​CIRM-BRFM 1778 v1.033,118,56811,767Hage H et al., 2021
1,623Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750Looney B et al., 2022
1,624Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981Hage H et al., 2021
1,625Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,626Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,627Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
1,628Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
1,629Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
1,630Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102Hensen N et al., 2023
1,631Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641Hensen N et al., 2023
1,632Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970Hensen N et al., 2023
1,633Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
1,634Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
1,635Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,636Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldón T et al., 2013
1,637Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldón T et al., 2013
1,638Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
1,639Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
1,640Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
1,641Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
1,642Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
1,643Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
1,644Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
1,645Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
1,646Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012Chang Y et al., 2022
1,647Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
1,648Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
1,649Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051Mesny F et al., 2021
1,650Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311Mesny F et al., 2021
1,651Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777Mesny F et al., 2021
1,652Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
1,653Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781Chang Y et al., 2022
1,654Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
1,655Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,656Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,657Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
1,658Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,659Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,660Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,661Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
1,662Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
1,663Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
1,664Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,665Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
1,666Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gómez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
1,667Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
1,668Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
1,669Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
1,670Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
1,671Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
1,672Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
1,673Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
1,674Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953Chang Y et al., 2022
1,675Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925Mesny F et al., 2021
1,676Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
1,677Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., 2013
1,678Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
1,679Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,680Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
1,681Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406Hage H et al., 2021
1,682Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
1,683Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
1,684Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955Mesny F et al., 2021
1,685Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,686Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025Mesny F et al., 2021
1,687Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,688Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
1,689Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
1,690Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985Chang Y et al., 2022
1,691Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
1,692Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396Chang Y et al., 2022
1,693Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
1,694Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673Looney B et al., 2022
1,695Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
1,696Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
1,697Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
1,698Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
1,699Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
1,700Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
1,701Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,702Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
1,703Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983Chang Y et al., 2022
1,704Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
1,705Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247Chang Y et al., 2022
1,706Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475Chang Y et al., 2022
1,707Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
1,708Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
1,709Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
1,710Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
1,711Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,712Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
1,713Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,714Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
1,715Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
1,716Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514Looney B et al., 2022
1,717Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834Looney B et al., 2022
1,718Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,719Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802Looney B et al., 2022
1,720Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
1,721Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
1,722Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
1,723Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,724Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
1,725Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
1,726Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,727Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046Hage H et al., 2021
1,728Bisporella sp. PMI857 v1.056,472,17017,945
1,729Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916Chang Y et al., 2022
1,730Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817Chang Y et al., 2022
1,731Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
1,732Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
1,733Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
1,734Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128Wang Y et al., 2023
1,735Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443Chang Y et al., 2022
1,736Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
1,737Rhodotorula mucilaginosa J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
1,738Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693Chang Y et al., 2022
1,739Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
1,740Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275Amses KR et al., 2022
1,741Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319Hage H et al., 2021
1,742Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,743Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
1,744Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
1,745Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,746Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
1,747Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846Amses KR et al., 2022
1,748Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992Chang Y et al., 2022
1,749Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
1,750Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,751Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118Amses KR et al., 2022
1,752Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905Wang Y et al., 2023
1,753Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164Wang Y et al., 2023
1,754Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
1,755Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
1,756Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,757Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,758Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,759Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970Looney B et al., 2022
1,760Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,761Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,762Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,763Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,764Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,765Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
1,766Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,767Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038Hage H et al., 2021
1,768Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,769Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
1,770Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281Looney B et al., 2022
1,771Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,772Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,773Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,774Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,775Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,776Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,777Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,778Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000Looney B et al., 2022
1,779Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
1,780Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,781Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,782Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,783Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
1,784Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
1,785Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
1,786Mariannaea sp. PMI226 v1.042,252,14512,638
1,787Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
1,788Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
1,789Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
1,790Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
1,791Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
1,792Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714Amses KR et al., 2022
1,793Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054Amses KR et al., 2022
1,794Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369Chang Y et al., 2022
1,795Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431Amses KR et al., 2022
1,796Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130Chang Y et al., 2022
1,797Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904Looney B et al., 2022
1,798Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865Looney B et al., 2022
1,799Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
1,800Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S. et al., 2020
1,801Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
1,802Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
1,803Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
1,804Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
1,805Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
1,806Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496Baroncelli R et al., 2018
1,807Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325Ravin NV et al., 2013
1,808Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
1,809Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,810Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
1,811Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248Chang Y et al., 2022
1,812Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495Chang Y et al., 2022
1,813Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,814Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
1,815Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,816Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almási É et al., 2019
1,817Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
1,818Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,819Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537Amses KR et al., 2022
1,820Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495Chang Y et al., 2022
1,821Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
1,822Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004Chang Y et al., 2022
1,823Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
1,824Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
1,825Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
1,826Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,827Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,828Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,829Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,830Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,831Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,832Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,833Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,834Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,835Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,836Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,837Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,838Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,839Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,840Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,841Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,842Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,843Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,844Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,845Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,846Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,847Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., 2013
1,848Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,849Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,850Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004Chang Y et al., 2022
1,851Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,852Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,853Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,854Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,855Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,856Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,857Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,858Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,859Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,860Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,861Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917Chang Y et al., 2022
1,862Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,863Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,864Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,865Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,866Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,867Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424Hage H et al., 2021
1,868Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,869Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,870Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,871Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,872Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,873Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,874Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,875Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,876Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,877Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446Amses KR et al., 2022
1,878Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424Russ C et al., 2016
1,879Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,880Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,881Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,882Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,883Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550Persoons A et al., 2022
1,884Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,885Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,886Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,887Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,888Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,889Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,890Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,891Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,892Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,893Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,894Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,895Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,896Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,897Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,898Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,899Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,900Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,901Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,902Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,903Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,904Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687Chang Y et al., 2022
1,905Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,906Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,907Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,908Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,909Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,910Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,911Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,912Trichoderma asperelloides TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,913Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,914Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945Hage H et al., 2021
1,915Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,916Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962Looney B et al., 2022
1,917Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,918Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,919Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,920Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104Chang Y et al., 2022
1,921Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306Wang Y et al., 2023
1,922Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,923Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,924Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,925Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,926Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,927Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,928Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,929Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,930Leucosporidiella creatinivora UCDFST 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,931Sporidiobolus pararoseus UCDFST 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,932Filobasidium wieringae UCDFST 05-544 v1.019,655,3017,467
1,933Naematelia encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,934Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,935Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,936Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,937Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,938Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,939Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,940Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,941Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,942Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,943Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado López S et al., 2019
1,944Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado López S et al., 2019
1,945Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado López S et al., 2019
1,946Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,947Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,948Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsán K et al., 2019
1,949Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,950Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614Condon BJ et al., 2018
1,951Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,952Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,953Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,954Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,955Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,956Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,957Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,958Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,959Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,960Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,961Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,962Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,963Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,964Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,965Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,966Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,967Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,968Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,969Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,970Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,971Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
1,972Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,973Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
1,974Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,975Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,976Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
1,977Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
1,978Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,979Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,980Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,981Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
1,982Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
1,983Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
1,984Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
1,985Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
1,986Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,987Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
1,988Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,989Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
1,990Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,991Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,992Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,993Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,994Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,995Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
1,996Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836Hage H et al., 2021
1,997Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
1,998Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
1,999Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
2,000Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
2,001Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
2,002Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
2,003Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
2,004Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
2,005Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
2,006Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999Varga T et al., 2019
2,007Polyporus brumalis CIRM-BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244Miyauchi S et al., 2018
2,008Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
2,009Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,010Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067Lofgren LA et al., 2021
2,011Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
2,012Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
2,013Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,014Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,015Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,016Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
2,017Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
2,018Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,019Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,020Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502Lastovetsky OA et al., 2016
2,021Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,022Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
2,023Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
2,024Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
2,025Trametes cingulata CIRM-BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110Hage H et al., 2021
2,026Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
2,027Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
2,028Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
2,029Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
2,030Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
2,031Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
2,032Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
2,033Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
2,034Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335Nemri A et al., 2014
2,035Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
2,036Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
2,037Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
2,038Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
2,039Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,040Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,041Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF238573 v1.046,533,81315,326
2,042Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
2,043Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
2,044Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
2,045Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
2,046Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
2,047Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., 2014
2,048Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,049Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
2,050Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
2,051Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
2,052Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,053Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,054Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
2,055Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., 2012
2,056Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
2,057Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,058Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,059Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lütkenhaus R et al., 2019
2,060Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,061Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568Hage H et al., 2021
2,062Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,063Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,064Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,065Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
2,066Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
2,067Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
2,068Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,069Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,070Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
2,071Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
2,072Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
2,073Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
2,074Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
2,075Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
2,076Leiotrametes sp. CIRM-BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763Hage H et al., 2021
2,077Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
2,078Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
2,079Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
2,080Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
2,081Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
2,082Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
2,083Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,084Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
2,085Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
2,086Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,087Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,088Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,089Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,090Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,091Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,092Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,093Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281Amses KR et al., 2022
2,094Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867Amses KR et al., 2022
2,095Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435Amses KR et al., 2022
2,096Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
2,097Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
2,098Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
2,099Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
2,100Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
2,101Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
2,102Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
2,103Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
2,104Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
2,105Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
2,106Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945Looney B et al., 2022
2,107Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
2,108Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
2,109Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
2,110Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
2,111Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
2,112Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
2,113Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
2,114Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,115Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
2,116Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
2,117Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
2,118Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM-BRFM 1659 v1.034,004,10013,180Hage H et al., 2021
2,119Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
2,120Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jiménez DJ et al., 2017
2,121Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276Koch RA et al., 2021
2,122Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
2,123Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
2,124Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
2,125Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
2,126Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
2,127Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
2,128Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
2,129Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
2,130Artomyces pyxidatus HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130Looney B et al., 2022
2,131Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206Miettinen O et al., 2016
2,132Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
2,133Pycnoporus coccineus ​CIRM-BRFM 1662 v1.032,097,36012,798
2,134Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
2,135Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., 2018
2,136Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
2,137Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
2,138Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
2,139Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
2,140Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
2,141Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
2,142Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
2,143Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
2,144Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
2,145Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
2,146Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
2,147Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
2,148Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
2,149Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
2,150Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
2,151Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
2,152Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
2,153Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,154Trichocladium antarcticum CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204Hensen N et al., 2023
2,155Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,156Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
2,157Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
2,158Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,159Pycnoporus sanguineus CIRM-BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,160Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
2,161Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
2,162Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
2,163Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
2,164Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
2,165Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
2,166Parathielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942Hensen N et al., 2023
2,167Parathielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338Hensen N et al., 2023
2,168Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
2,169Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
2,170Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619Wu G et al., 2022
2,171Canariomyces arenarius CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954Hensen N et al., 2023
2,172Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
2,173Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
2,174Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
2,175Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252Nierman WC et al., 2015
2,176Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
2,177Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
2,178Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
2,179Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
2,180Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
2,181Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
2,182Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., 2013
2,183Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., 2012
2,184Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
2,185Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
2,186Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
2,187Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
2,188Fibulorhizoctonia psychrophila CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,189Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
2,190Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
2,191Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., 2011
2,192Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., 2011
2,193Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
2,194Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
2,195Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
2,196Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
2,197Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
2,198Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
2,199Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
2,200Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
2,201Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
2,202Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
2,203Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
2,204Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
2,205Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
2,206Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
2,207Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,208Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,209Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
2,210Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
2,211Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
2,212Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
2,213Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,214Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,215Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
2,216Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
2,217Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., 2012
2,218Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
2,219Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,220Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319Marian IM et al., 2022
2,221Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., 2013
2,222Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
2,223Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
2,224Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., 2011
2,225Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
2,226Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,227Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,228Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
2,229Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
2,230Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., 2013
2,231Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
2,232Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,233Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
2,234Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
2,235Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
2,236Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
2,237Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
2,238Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
2,239Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
2,240Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
2,241Atractiellales rhizophila PMI 95 v2.051,470,47117,606
2,242Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
2,243Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,244Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
2,245Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
2,246Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
2,247Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,248Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039Amses KR et al., 2022
2,249Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
2,250Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827Marian IM et al., 2022
2,251Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199Marian IM et al., 2022
2,252Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
2,253Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., 2012
2,254Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,255Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., 2012
2,256Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
2,257Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,258Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,259Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
2,260Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
2,261Phlegmacium glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,262Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
2,263Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
2,264Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,265Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
2,266Trichaptum abietinum L-15831 v1.040,609,03214,978
2,267Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
2,268Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
2,269Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., 2015
2,270Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
2,271Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
2,272Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
2,273Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., 2013
2,274Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
2,275Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
2,276Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062Wang Y et al., 2023
2,277Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
2,278Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cissé OH et al., 2012
2,279Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cissé OH et al., 2013
2,280Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
2,281Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,282Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,283Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
2,284Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,285Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
2,286Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
2,287Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
2,288Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
2,289Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
2,290Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,291Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
2,292Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
2,293Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
2,294Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
2,295Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,296Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,297Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
2,298Debaryomyces hansenii CBS 76712,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
2,299Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
2,300Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM-BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,301Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,302Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,303Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
2,304Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
2,305Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
2,306Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
2,307Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,308Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
2,309Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
2,310Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
2,311Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
2,312Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
2,313Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
2,314Dioszegia cryoxerica ANT03-071 v1.039,520,99515,948
2,315Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
2,316Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
2,317Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
2,318Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
2,319Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,320Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,321Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
2,322Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
2,323Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
2,324Umbelopsis ramanniana AG v1.023,077,0729,931Amses KR et al., 2022
2,325Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
2,326Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fioriniae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
2,327Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
2,328Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
2,329Ilyonectria europaea PMI82 v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
2,330Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,331Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,332Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,333Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
2,334Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
2,335Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporioides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
2,336Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,337Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,338Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
2,339Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
2,340Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,341Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,342Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
2,343Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
2,344Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
2,345Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., 2012
2,346Fomitopsis schrenkii FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
2,347Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
2,348Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
2,349Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
2,350Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
2,351Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
2,352Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
2,353Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
2,354Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
2,355Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., 2014
2,356Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,357Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,358Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,359Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,360Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,361Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,362Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,363Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,364Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,365Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piškur J et al., 2012
2,366Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
2,367Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
2,368Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
2,369Piloderma olivaceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
2,370Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
2,371Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
2,372Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
2,373Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
2,374Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
2,375Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
2,376Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,377Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,378Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,379Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
2,380Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
2,381Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
2,382Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
2,383Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
2,384Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541Gaskell J et al., 2017
2,385Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
2,386Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
2,387Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
2,388Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
2,389Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
2,390Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
2,391Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
2,392Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
2,393Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
2,394Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
2,395Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
2,396Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
2,397Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
2,398Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
2,399Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
2,400Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
2,401Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,402Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
2,403Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
2,404Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,405Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Koike Hideaki et al., 2013
2,406Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
2,407Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
2,408Sodiomyces alcalophilus v2.054,417,2349,521
2,409Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (metagenome-extracted)26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., 2016
2,410Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., 2016
2,411Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
2,412Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
2,413Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
2,414Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
2,415Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
2,416Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
2,417Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
2,418Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Kis-Papo T et al., 2014
2,419Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
2,420Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
2,421Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
2,422Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., 2010
2,423Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
2,424Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
2,425Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
2,426Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
2,427Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
2,428Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,429Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,430Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
2,431Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
2,432Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
2,433Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
2,434Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
2,435Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
2,436Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
2,437Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
2,438Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
2,439Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., 2015
2,440Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,441Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
2,442Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
2,443Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., 2012
2,444Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson Å et al., 2012
2,445Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
2,446Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
2,447Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
2,448Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., 2011
2,449Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., 2011
2,450Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
2,451Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
2,452Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
2,453Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,454Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
2,455Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
2,456Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
2,457Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
2,458Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
2,459Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
2,460Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
2,461Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
2,462Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
2,463Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
2,464Fusarium vanettenii 77-13-4 v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
2,465Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
2,466Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
2,467Metschnikowia koreensis Y137 v1.029,264,3066,234
2,468Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 137 v1.033,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
2,469Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,470Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
2,471Aspergillus paraconicus DTO 356 C9 v1.023,023,1488,387
2,472Aspergillus niveus CBS 471.91 v1.030,196,43511,488
2,473Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Mäkelä MR et al., 2018
2,474Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
2,475Aspergillus parafelis IBT 34187 v1.032,054,23411,119
2,476Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,477Kalapuya brunnea GMNB372 v1.0189,316,75611,095
2,478Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,479Aspergillus megasporus DTO 048-I3 v1.027,682,14510,914
2,480Aspergillus endophyticus DTO 354-I2 v1.027,502,08110,426
2,481Suillus grisellus FC184 v1.027,163,22010,170
2,482Aspergillus neostromatioides CBS 265.73 v1.036,225,03012,213
2,483Parauncinula polyspora28,016,2416,046Frantzeskakis L et al., 2019
2,484Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
2,485Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
2,486Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,487Lachancea sp. CBS692411,336,6595,059Vakirlis N et al., 2016
2,488Metschnikowia sp. nov. yHQL305 v1.117,690,2835,906
2,489Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
2,490Serendipita sp. 405 v1.035,358,85710,849
2,491Endocarpon pallidulum Enpa41,444,43411,601McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,492Aspergillus udagawae CBS 114217 v1.032,175,94811,454
2,493Metschnikowia pulcherrima NRRL Y-7111 v1.121,177,6196,130
2,494Aspergillus angustatus CBS 273.65 v1.035,554,11913,549
2,495Boletus reticuloceps BR0155,835,09913,195Wu G et al., 2022
2,496Galactomyces geotrichum Phaff 72-186 v1.023,149,0296,826
2,497Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
2,498Suillus luteus 16.09.17.av07 v1.039,232,45813,348
2,499Aspergillus teporis DTO058-E5 v1.024,332,8338,767
2,500Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
2,501Serendipita sp. 411 v1.038,487,81910,821
2,502Aspergillus hortai IBT 26384 v1.030,242,59011,172
2,503Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
2,504Aspergillus phaeropenicillioides DTO 356-D6 v1.023,478,6728,609
2,505Aspergillus neocaesiellus DTO 356-D2 v1.022,520,9978,563
2,506Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 503619,072,5986,434Coleine C et al., 2020
2,507Serendipita sp. 400 v1.038,899,17510,802
2,508Aspergillus pseudoterreus ATCC32359 v1.029,514,30810,945Deng S et al., 2020
2,509Lanmaoa asiatica v1.046,638,29414,118Wu G et al., 2022
2,510Chiua virens LA0648,496,80213,144Wu G et al., 2022
2,511Aspergillus spiritus DTO 241-G7 v1.026,173,65610,176
2,512Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
2,513Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
2,514Scheffersomyces virginianus NRRL Y-48822T v1.117,754,4986,352
2,515Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
2,516Aspergillus brevistipitatus v1.028,615,96710,133
2,517Kazachstania naganishii CBS 879710,845,8215,321Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,518Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,519Scheffersomyces illinoisensis NRRL Y-48827T v1.114,628,9975,931
2,520Suillus quiescens FC198 v1.027,113,92712,014
2,521Saccharomyces boulardii unique2812,001,0655,493Khatri I et al., 2017
2,522Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899Terfehr D et al., 2014
2,523Aspergillus caperatus DTO 337-E6 v1.027,197,36110,316
2,524Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
2,525Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
2,526Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
2,527Marssonina brunnea f. sp. monogermtubi NL150,288,5909,852
2,528Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
2,529Talaromyces sp. HC1 v1.035,596,22312,796
2,530Diatrype disciformis NRRL 26140 v1.070,726,17513,319
2,531Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,532Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
2,533Alternaria tomatophila BMP203232,326,74812,601
2,534Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
2,535Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,536Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v3.036,483,63911,808Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,537Cochliobolus heterostrophus Hm338 v1.045,256,06012,842Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,538Dibaeis baeomyces35,272,91912,729McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,539Leptosphaeria microscopica UNIPAMPA013 v1.041,197,38313,848
2,540Graphis scripta CBS 13236736,224,67913,065McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,541Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., 2013
2,542Ophiocordyceps sinensis IOZ07110,880,9929,961Shu R et al., 2020
2,543Aspergillus conjunctus CBS 476.65 v1.033,840,81312,025
2,544Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
2,545Metarhizium brunneum ARSEF329737,016,10010,689Hu X et al., 2014
2,546Aspergillus calidoustus CBS 113228 v1.040,389,61114,510
2,547Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
2,548Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
2,549Cochliobolus heterostrophus PR1x412 v2.041,319,07711,792Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,550Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009