1,773NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Lentinula edodes B17 v1.346,097,00513,943Park SG et al., 2017
2Lentinula edodes NBRC 11120239,922,87312,051Sakamoto Y et al., 2017
3Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v3.033,908,44512,524
4Linnemannia elongata AD073 v1.048,200,40513,851
5Mortierella alpina KOD1005 v1.037,623,14011,816
6Xylaria berteri 95101511 v1.041,977,69412,717
7Xylaria curta 92092022 v1.054,255,63912,274
8Rosellinia corticium 1501 v1.041,545,73010,472
9Anthostomella leucospermi CBS110126 v1.053,169,51613,724
10Anthostomella tomicoides 1013 v1.054,282,84514,344
11Lentinula novae-zelandiae ICMP 18003 v1.048,944,54411,421
12Trichocoma paradoxa CBS 103.73 v1.090,747,98310,928
13Metschnikowia gruessii VY0332 v1.038,812,7297,148
14Cryomyces antarcticus CBS 116301 v3.051,659,1069,404
15Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 129764 v1.029,528,84010,228
16Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. albedinis isolate 9 v1.065,559,13119,411
17Candida tropicalis MYA340414,609,5276,134Guin K et al., 2020
18Phlebia subcretacea OMC74 v1.052,671,05814,886
19Perenniporia subacida PersubVin-SM18 v1.081,173,35715,188
20Bretziella fagacearum C519 v1.027,072,5367,554
21Sidera vulgaris OMC 1730 v1.067,247,33013,089
22Ustanciosporium gigantosporum RK316 v1.020,195,4496,705
23Pyrenochaeta inflorescentiae CORFU0001 v1.041,526,28214,563
24Ceratobasidium sp. 379 v1.083,869,20417,852
25Ceratobasidium sp. 423 v1.0131,591,19025,503
26Metschnikowia reukaufii MR1 v1.116,349,3925,989
27Ceratobasidium sp. 394 v1.084,469,42917,873
28Anomoporia kamtschatica OMC1758 v1.063,215,70414,978
29Clonostachys sp. CORFU0009 v1.058,385,54618,327
30Morchella steppicola PhC 289 v1.081,030,81511,718
31Lentinula lateritia RV95-379 v1.039,474,06713,702
32Lentinula boryana TFB10292 v1.033,330,10412,154
33Hebeloma brunneifolium PMI1Jessy v2.065,279,69520,438
34Penicillium sp. DTU1 v1.034,884,95711,734
35Issatchenkia orientalis IO21 v1.010,783,6794,957
36Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.119,679,0916,711
37Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous CBS 6938 v1.019,531,9976,491
38Tuber indicum v1.0110,494,56911,872
39Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous UBV-AX4 v1.019,509,5986,424
40Tuber brumale v1.0171,435,27712,382
41Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 111638 v2.032,080,39410,957
42Phyllosticta citricarpa CPC 16586 v1.030,755,04010,231
43Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 141352 v1.030,431,66610,176
44Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120426 v2.033,767,23510,291
45Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122482 v1.030,007,39310,085
46Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 173.77 v2.032,875,85910,989
47Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122670 v1.030,430,81210,297
48Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 123371 v2.033,270,50210,048
49Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 111.20 v1.029,845,32110,148
50Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 102373 v1.030,928,16010,074
51Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 131864 v1.030,494,37610,219
52Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. matthiolae PHW72657,218,28517,996
53Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 2636548,455,50916,047
54Tricholoma populinum 2016PMI031 v1.0136,995,58219,692
55Armillaria novae-zelandiae 2840 v1.079,334,84318,551
56Tulasnella inquilina UAMH 7632 v1.087,139,13615,519
57Armillaria fumosa CBS 122221 v1.055,824,86516,095
58Tulasnella sp. 425 v1.076,594,21618,652
59Daldinia loculatoides CBS 113279 v1.037,410,14310,859
60Xylariaceae sp. FL0821 v1.055,531,87013,527
61Hypoxylon polyporus FL1289 v1.041,510,57210,036
62Podosordaria jugoyasan CBS 670.77 v1.047,684,92210,690
63Annulohypoxylon sp. FL0455 v1.038,293,31911,162
64Piloderma byssinum 4S31 v1.094,846,07022,629
65Piloderma sphaerosporum 354 v1.071,854,53020,118
66Leratiomyces ceres mycota028 v1.061,900,58315,547
67Neocallimastix lanati v1.0200,974,85127,677
68Leratiomyces erythrocephalus mycota031 v1.081,040,03118,110
69Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v2.077,250,85216,766
70Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v2.092,528,21916,924
71Mycena olivaceomarginata CBHHK47/15 v1.0501,225,34297,030
72Mycena pura 9144 v1.096,680,27628,619
73Morchella kakiicolor PhC 280 v3.068,805,96010,759
74Mycena vulgaris CBHHK164 v1.0193,677,03945,257
75Morchella pulchella Mel-31 v1.057,270,37411,459
76Morchella semilibera PhC 218 v1.055,517,61610,773
77Mycena maculata CBHHK188m v1.0104,056,73325,815
78Morchella diminutiva Mes-2 v1.053,423,19310,998
79Phleogena faginea OMC 1709 v1.061,418,37513,022
80Mycena leptocephala CBHHK5/15 v1.0377,319,49975,907
81Laccaria bicolor D101 v1.070,029,47922,538
82Morchella fluvialis PhC 265 v3.055,013,79511,113
83Morchella prava Mes-7 v1.052,914,35911,010
84Mycena polygramma CBHHK137 v1.0132,253,54139,088
85Mycena galericulata CBHHK162m v1.0197,139,28246,875
86Mycena metata CBHHK182m v1.0164,113,79241,473
87Sistotrema sernanderi OMC 1753 v1.041,491,56111,970
88Sistotrema muscicola OMC 1658 v1.043,671,07910,463
89Intextomyces contiguus OMC1699 v1.0101,756,13722,024
90Phellinus viticola PhevitSig-SM15 v1.059,359,61813,824
91Gyromitra infula GyrinfSpk-SM18 v1.045,877,80611,121
92Antrodiella citrinella FBCC 969 v1.048,628,25913,114
93Morchella disparilis PhC 293 v1.050,421,45510,570
94Suillus punctipes FC325 v1.048,707,27114,249
95Suillus pungens FC27 v1.035,632,63312,148
96Morchella brunnea Mel-22 v1.056,688,58210,595
97Clavariopsis aquatica WDA-00-134,185,68611,608
98Venturia effusa45,212,24010,820Winter DJ et al., 2020
99Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 v3.16140,802,7216,425Müller MC et al., 2019
100Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
101Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
102Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
103Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
104Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
105Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
106Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
107Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554
108Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
109Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
110Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
111Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
112Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
113Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
114Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
115Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
116Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
117Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
118Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
119Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
120Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
121Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
122Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
123Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
124Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
125Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
126Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
127Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
128Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
129Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
130Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
131Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
132Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
133Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
134Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
135Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
136Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
137Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
138Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
139Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
140Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
141Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
142Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
143Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
144Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
145Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
146Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
147Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v1.087,952,79416,655
148Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307
149Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
150Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
151Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
152Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
153Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
154Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
155Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
156Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
157Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
158Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
159Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
160Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
161Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
162Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
163Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
164Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
165Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
166Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
167Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
168Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
169Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
170Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
171Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
172Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
173Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
174Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
175Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
176Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
177Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
178Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
179Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
180Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
181Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
182Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
183Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
184Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
185Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
186Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
187Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
188Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
189Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
190Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
191Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
192Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
193Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
194Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
195Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
196Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
197Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
198Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
199Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402
200Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
201Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
202Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
203Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319
204Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
205Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
206Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
207Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
208Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
209Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
210Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
211Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
212Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
213Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
214Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
215Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
216Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
217Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
218Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
219Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
220Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
221Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
222Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
223Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
224Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
225Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
226Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
227Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
228Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
229Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
230Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
231Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
232Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
233Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
234Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
235Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
236Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
237Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
238Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
239Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
240Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
241Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
242Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
243Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
244Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
245Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
246Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
247Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
248Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
249Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
250Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
251Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
252Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
253Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
254Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
255Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
256Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
257Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
258Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
259Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
260Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
261Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
262Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
263Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
264Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
265Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
266Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
267Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
268Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
269Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
270Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
271Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
272Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
273Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
274Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
275Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
276Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
277Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
278Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
279Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
280Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
281Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
282Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
283Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
284Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
285Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
286Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
287Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
288Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
289Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
290Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
291Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820
292Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535
293Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
294Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
295Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806
296Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075
297Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421
298Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896
299Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675
300Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156
301Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
302Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
303Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
304Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409
305Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203
306Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
307Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
308Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
309Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
310Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
311Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
312Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
313Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459
314Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263
315Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
316Lentinula boryana TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301
317Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
318Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572
319Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290
320Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
321Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
322Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
323Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
324Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
325Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
326Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
327Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
328Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
329Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
330Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
331Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
332Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
333Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
334Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
335Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
336Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
337Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
338Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
339Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
340Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
341Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
342Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
343Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
344Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
345Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
346Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
347Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992
348Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
349Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
350Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
351Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
352Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
353Magnaporthe oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
354Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226
355Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815
356Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901
357Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590
358Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640
359Lentinula lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629
360Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370
361Lentinula afn. boryana TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379
362Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818
363Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
364Neocosmospora boninensis NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
365Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862
366Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000
367Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798Walker C et al., 2020
368Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800Walker C et al., 2020
369Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742
370Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046
371Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402
372Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825
373Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381
374Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508
375Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079
376Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018
377Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
378Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168
379Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553
380Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
381Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451
382Clitocybe sp. CONT 1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
383Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673
384Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510
385Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
386Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
387Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
388Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
389Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
390Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374
391Lentinula boryana TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878
392Lentinula boryana ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281
393Umbelopsis sp. PMI_123 v1.024,636,6839,672
394Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
395Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
396Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860
397Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646
398Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873
399Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683
400Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202
401Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913
402Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880
403Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151
404Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619
405Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931
406Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570
407Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924
408Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921
409Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184
410Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520
411Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778
412Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789
413Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993
414Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
415Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673
416Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703
417Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476
418Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717
419Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486
420Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758
421Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559
422Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038
423Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064
424Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075
425Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
426Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v1.035,930,55612,460
427Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569
428Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
429Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153
430Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953
431Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728
432Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441
433Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824
434Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268
435Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996
436Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121
437Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861
438Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544
439Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082
440Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946
441Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
442Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330Haag KL et al., 2014
443Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701
444Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798
445Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739
446Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
447Acremonium sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964
448Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
449Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180
450Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558
451Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
452Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
453Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869
454Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
455Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033
456Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869
457Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003
458Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484
459Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925
460Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
461Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215Miyauchi S et al., 2020
462Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512
463Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076Miyauchi S et al., 2020
464Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819
465Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844
466Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167
467Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917
468Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101
469Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419
470Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461
471Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181
472Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860
473Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390
474Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428
475Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854
476Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936
477Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188
478Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125
479Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674
480Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210
481Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873
482Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546
483Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., N/D
484Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
485Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
486Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
487Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
488Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
489Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
490Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
491Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
492Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
493Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
494Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
495Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
496Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
497Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931
498Coprinus phaeopunctatus MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373
499Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
500Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009
501Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414
502Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
503Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., N/D
504Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
505Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411
506Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538Chen L et al., N/D
507Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
508Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
509Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
510Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
511Pyronema omphalodes DOB1672 v1.061,002,79310,940
512Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
513Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
514Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
515Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
516Chaetomium megalocarpum MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326
517Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759
518Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
519Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
520Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
521Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
522Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
523Lyophyllum atratum CBS 144462 v1.064,896,55815,046Steindorff AS et al., 2020
524Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
525Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
526Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
527Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
528Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
529Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
530Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
531Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
532Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
533Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
534Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
535Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
536Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
537Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
538Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
539Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
540Fusarium sp. FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
541Fusarium sp. FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
542Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343
543Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
544Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
545Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
546Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
547Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
548Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
549Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
550Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052
551Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067
552Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123Miyauchi S et al., 2020
553Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722Miyauchi S et al., 2020
554Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123
555Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984
556Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
557Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
558Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591Miyauchi S et al., 2020
559Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391
560Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961
561Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
562Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
563Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
564Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
565Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
566Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
567Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
568Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
569Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
570Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
571Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
572Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
573Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
574Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
575Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
576Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
577Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
578Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
579Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
580Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
581Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619
582Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338Miyauchi S et al., 2020
583Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058
584Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
585Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
586Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
587Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
588Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
589Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
590Pyronema domesticum DOB7353 v1.058,392,06611,812
591Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167Miyauchi S et al., 2020
592Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
593Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024
594Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017Miyauchi S et al., 2020
595Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
596Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180
597Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
598Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
599Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
600Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
601Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
602Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
603Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
604Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072
605Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
606Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
607Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629Kuuskeri J et al., N/D
608Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
609Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
610Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659
611Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
612Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
613Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
614Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
615Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
616Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
617Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032
618Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
619Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
620Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984
621Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286
622Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462
623Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
624Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352
625Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537
626Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585
627Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384
628Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030
629Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
630Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-3F Goopy v1.028,289,67511,344
631Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-4F Slimy v1.028,227,52511,358
632Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029
633Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799
634Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754
635Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712
636Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
637Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
638Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
639Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
640Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
641Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
642Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645
643Neonectria radicicola MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025
644Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193
645Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612
646Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853
647Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957
648Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824
649Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831
650Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481
651Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584
652Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759
653Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
654Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
655Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
656Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
657Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
658Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
659Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
660Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
661Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
662Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
663Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
664Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
665Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
666Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
667Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
668Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
669Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
670Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
671Geopyxis carbonaria DOB1671 v1.049,454,32511,663
672Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811
673Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
674Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516
675Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
676Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
677Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898
678Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
679Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
680Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., N/D
681Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
682Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
683Albatrellus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
684Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
685Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
686Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
687Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
688Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794
689Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
690Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534
691Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442
692Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
693Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299
694Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845
695Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304
696Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
697Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726
698Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043
699Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106
700Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318
701Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
702Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015
703Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
704Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
705Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680
706Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955
707Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731
708Morchella snyderi DOB2414 v1.054,771,87911,100
709Coprinellus angulatus CBS 144469 v1.093,565,53925,937Steindorff AS et al., 2020
710Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
711Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285
712Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
713Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., N/D
714Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
715Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
716Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530
717Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527
718Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
719Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
720Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479
721Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
722Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
723Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963
724Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656
725Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 v1.040,328,19413,580
726Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197
727Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359
728Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175
729Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198
730Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586
731Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
732Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
733Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080
734Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
735Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048Miyauchi S et al., 2020
736Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
737Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
738Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792
739Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889
740Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804
741Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640
742Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845
743Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448
744Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
745Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
746Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
747Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
748Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
749Peziza echinospora DOB1120 v1.063,768,82610,991
750Tricharina praecox DOB2270 v1.038,357,56410,413
751Pholiota molesta CBS 144467 v1.066,044,32417,825Steindorff AS et al., 2020
752Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
753Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599
754Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859
755Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234
756Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
757Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
758Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
759Leptodontidium orchidicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254
760Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024
761Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
762Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871
763Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009
764Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722
765Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
766Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
767Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
768Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
769Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
770Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
771Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836
772Lentinula afn. lateritia sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891
773Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079
774Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189
775Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354
776Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956
777Gelasinospora tetrasperma v1.043,856,41311,251
778Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927
779Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779
780Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
781Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
782Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
783Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
784Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
785Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
786Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
787Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
788Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
789Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
790Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
791Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
792Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
793Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
794Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
795Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
796Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
797Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
798Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
799Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
800Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
801Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
802Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
803Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
804Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
805Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
806Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
807Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
808Crassisporium funariophilum CBS 144457 v1.037,117,18113,637Steindorff AS et al., 2020
809Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
810Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070
811Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559
812Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
813Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
814Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
815Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
816Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
817Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
818Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
819Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
820Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
821Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
822Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744
823Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986
824Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468
825Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
826Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
827Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
828Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
829Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
830Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
831Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
832Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
833Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
834Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
835Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
836Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
837Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kämper J et al., 2006
838Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601
839Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., N/D
840Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089
841Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445
842Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185
843Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
844Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921
845Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870
846Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445
847Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346
848Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239
849Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529
850Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446
851Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
852Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859
853Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283
854Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., N/D
855Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468
856Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
857Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., N/D
858Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740
859Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
860Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552
861Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368
862Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520
863Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131
864Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249Schwessinger B et al., 2018
865Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v1.0124,893,93525,164Chen ECH et al., 2018
866Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
867Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
868Rhizophagus irregularis C2 v1.0122,966,68226,756Chen ECH et al., 2018
869Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v1.0125,868,96226,659Chen ECH et al., 2018
870Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198 v2.0136,807,47626,183Chen ECH et al., 2018
871Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224158,944,9086,525Wicker T et al., 2013
872Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
873Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
874Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944Baroncelli R et al., 2016
875Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204Wang G et al., 2016
876Ilyonectria europaea MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870
877Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086
878Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484Jones L et al., 2014
879Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
880Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848Moreno LF et al., 2015
881Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198
882Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284
883Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440
884Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981
885Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757
886Abortiporus biennis CIRM-BRFM1778 v1.033,118,56811,767
887Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750
888Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
889Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
890Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
891Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
892Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
893Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641
894Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102
895Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970
896Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
897Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
898Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldón T et al., 2013
899Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
900Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldón T et al., 2013
901Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
902Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
903Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
904Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
905Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
906Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
907Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
908Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
909Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012
910Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
911Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777
912Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
913Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051
914Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311
915Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
916Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781
917Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
918Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
919Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
920Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
921Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
922Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
923Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
924Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
925Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
926Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
927Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
928Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
929Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gómez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
930Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
931Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
932Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
933Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
934Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
935Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
936Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
937Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953
938Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925
939Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
940Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., N/D
941Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
942Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
943Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406
944Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
945Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
946Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
947Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955
948Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
949Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025
950Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
951Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
952Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
953Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
954Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985
955Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396
956Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
957Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673
958Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
959Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
960Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
961Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
962Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
963Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
964Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
965Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
966Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
967Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247
968Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475
969Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983
970Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
971Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
972Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
973Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
974Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
975Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
976Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
977Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
978Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
979Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514
980Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834
981Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765Miyauchi S et al., 2020
982Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802
983Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
984Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
985Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
986Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
987Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
988Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
989Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
990Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046
991Bisporella sp. PMI_857 v1.056,472,17017,945
992Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443
993Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916
994Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
995Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817
996Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
997Rhodotorula sp. J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
998Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
999Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
1,000Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693
1,001Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
1,002Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128
1,003Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275
1,004Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319
1,005Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,006Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
1,007Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
1,008Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,009Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846
1,010Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
1,011Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992
1,012Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
1,013Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,014Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118
1,015Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905
1,016Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164
1,017Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
1,018Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
1,019Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,020Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,021Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,022Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,023Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,024Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,025Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,026Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,027Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,028Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970
1,029Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,030Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000
1,031Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,032Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
1,033Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,034Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,035Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,036Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,037Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,038Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
1,039Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,040Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038
1,041Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,042Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,043Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
1,044Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281
1,045Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
1,046Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
1,047Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,048Mariannaea sp. PMI_226 v1.042,252,14512,638
1,049Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
1,050Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
1,051Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
1,052Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
1,053Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
1,054Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
1,055Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714
1,056Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369
1,057Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054
1,058Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431
1,059Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130
1,060Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865
1,061Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904
1,062Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
1,063Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S et al., 2020
1,064Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
1,065Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
1,066Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
1,067Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
1,068Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
1,069Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496Baroncelli R et al., 2018
1,070Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325
1,071Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
1,072Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,073Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
1,074Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248
1,075Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495
1,076Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
1,077Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,078Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,079Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almási É et al., 2019
1,080Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
1,081Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,082Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537
1,083Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495
1,084Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
1,085Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004
1,086Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
1,087Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
1,088Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
1,089Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,090Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,091Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,092Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,093Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,094Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,095Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,096Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,097Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,098Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,099Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,100Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,101Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,102Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,103Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,104Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,105Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,106Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,107Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,108Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,109Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,110Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., N/D
1,111Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,112Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,113Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004
1,114Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,115Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,116Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,117Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,118Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,119Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,120Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,121Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,122Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,123Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,124Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917
1,125Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,126Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,127Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,128Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,129Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,130Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424
1,131Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,132Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,133Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,134Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,135Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,136Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,137Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,138Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,139Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,140Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424Russ C et al., 2016
1,141Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446
1,142Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,143Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,144Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,145Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,146Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550
1,147Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,148Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,149Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,150Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,151Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,152Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,153Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,154Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,155Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,156Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,157Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,158Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,159Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,160Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,161Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,162Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,163Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,164Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,165Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,166Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,167Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687
1,168Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,169Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,170Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,171Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,172Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,173Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,174Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,175Trichoderma asperellum TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,176Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,177Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945
1,178Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,179Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962
1,180Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,181Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,182Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,183Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104
1,184Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306
1,185Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,186Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,187Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,188Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,189Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,190Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,191Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,192Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349
1,193Leucosporidiella creatinivora UCDFST 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,194Sporidiobolus pararoseus UCDFST 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,195Filobasidium wieringae UCDFST 05-544 v1.019,655,3017,467
1,196Naematella encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,197Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,198Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,199Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v2.020,811,1177,466Zhang S et al., 2016
1,200Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,201Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,202Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,203Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,204Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,205Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,206Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado López S et al., 2019
1,207Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado López S et al., 2019
1,208Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,209Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,210Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado López S et al., 2019
1,211Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,212Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsán K et al., 2019
1,213Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,214Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614
1,215Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,216Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,217Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,218Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,219Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,220Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,221Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163
1,222Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,223Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,224Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,225Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,226Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,227Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,228Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,229Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,230Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,231Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,232Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,233Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,234Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,235Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
1,236Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,237Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
1,238Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,239Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894
1,240Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
1,241Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
1,242Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,243Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,244Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,245Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
1,246Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
1,247Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
1,248Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
1,249Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
1,250Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,251Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
1,252Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,253Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
1,254Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,255Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,256Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,257Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802
1,258Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,259Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v1.024,077,25411,355Lastovetsky OA et al., 2016
1,260Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
1,261Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836
1,262Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
1,263Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
1,264Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
1,265Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
1,266Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
1,267Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
1,268Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
1,269Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
1,270Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
1,271Polyporus brumalis BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244Miyauchi S et al., N/D
1,272Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999Varga T et al., 2019
1,273Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
1,274Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
1,275Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,276Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067
1,277Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
1,278Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,279Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,280Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,281Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
1,282Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
1,283Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,284Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,285Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502Lastovetsky OA et al., 2016
1,286Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,287Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
1,288Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
1,289Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
1,290Trametes cingulata BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110
1,291Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
1,292Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
1,293Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
1,294Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
1,295Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
1,296Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
1,297Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
1,298Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
1,299Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335Nemri A et al., N/D
1,300Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
1,301Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
1,302Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
1,303Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., N/D
1,304Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF235873 v1.046,533,81315,326
1,305Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
1,306Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., N/D
1,307Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
1,308Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,309Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,310Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
1,311Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
1,312Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., N/D
1,313Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,314Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
1,315Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
1,316Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
1,317Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,318Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,319Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
1,320Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., N/D
1,321Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
1,322Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,323Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,324Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,325Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,326Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lütkenhaus R et al., 2019
1,327Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,328Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,329Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568
1,330Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
1,331Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,332Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,333Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,334Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
1,335Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
1,336Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
1,337Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
1,338Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
1,339Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
1,340Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
1,341Leiotrametes sp BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763
1,342Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
1,343Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
1,344Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
1,345Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
1,346Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
1,347Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
1,348Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., N/D
1,349Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
1,350Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., N/D
1,351Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
1,352Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,353Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,354Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,355Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,356Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,357Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,358Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281
1,359Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
1,360Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867
1,361Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435
1,362Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
1,363Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
1,364Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
1,365Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,366Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,367Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,368Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
1,369Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
1,370Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,371Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945
1,372Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
1,373Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
1,374Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
1,375Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
1,376Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
1,377Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
1,378Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
1,379Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,380Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
1,381Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
1,382Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
1,383Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM1659 v1.034,004,10013,180
1,384Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
1,385Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jiménez DJ et al., 2017
1,386Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276
1,387Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
1,388Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
1,389Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
1,390Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
1,391Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
1,392Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
1,393Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
1,394Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,395Clavicorona pyxidata HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130
1,396Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206Miettinen O et al., 2016
1,397Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
1,398Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM166232,097,36012,798
1,399Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
1,400Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
1,401Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., N/D
1,402Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
1,403Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
1,404Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
1,405Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
1,406Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,407Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
1,408Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
1,409Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
1,410Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
1,411Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
1,412Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
1,413Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
1,414Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
1,415Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
1,416Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
1,417Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,418Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
1,419Thielavia antarctica CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204
1,420Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,421Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,422Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
1,423Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,424Pycnoporus sanguineus BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,425Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
1,426Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
1,427Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
1,428Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
1,429Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
1,430Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
1,431Thielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942
1,432Thielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338
1,433Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
1,434Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619
1,435Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
1,436Thielavia arenaria CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954
1,437Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
1,438Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
1,439Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
1,440Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252Nierman WC et al., 2015
1,441Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
1,442Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
1,443Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
1,444Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
1,445Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., N/D
1,446Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
1,447Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
1,448Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., N/D
1,449Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
1,450Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
1,451Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
1,452Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
1,453Fibulorhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,454Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
1,455Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
1,456Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., N/D
1,457Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., N/D
1,458Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,459Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
1,460Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
1,461Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
1,462Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
1,463Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
1,464Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,465Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
1,466Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
1,467Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,468Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
1,469Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
1,470Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
1,471Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
1,472Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,473Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,474Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
1,475Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
1,476Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
1,477Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
1,478Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,479Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
1,480Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
1,481Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,482Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., N/D
1,483Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
1,484Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,485Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319Ohm RA et al., 2010
1,486Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., N/D
1,487Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,488Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., N/D
1,489Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
1,490Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
1,491Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,492Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,493Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
1,494Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,495Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., N/D
1,496Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
1,497Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,498Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
1,499Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
1,500Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
1,501Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
1,502Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
1,503Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
1,504Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
1,505Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
1,506Atractiellales rhizophila v2.051,470,47117,606
1,507Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
1,508Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,509Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
1,510Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
1,511Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
1,512Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039
1,513Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,514Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
1,515Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199
1,516Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827
1,517Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
1,518Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., N/D
1,519Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,520Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., N/D
1,521Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
1,522Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,523Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,524Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
1,525Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2020
1,526Cortinarius glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,527Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
1,528Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
1,529Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,530Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
1,531Trichaptum abietinum v1.040,609,03214,978
1,532Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
1,533Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
1,534Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., N/D
1,535Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
1,536Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
1,537Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
1,538Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., N/D
1,539Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
1,540Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,541Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062
1,542Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
1,543Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cissé OH et al., 2012
1,544Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cissé OH et al., 2013
1,545Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
1,546Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostinčar C et al., 2014
1,547Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostinčar C et al., 2014
1,548Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,549Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
1,550Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,551Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
1,552Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
1,553Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
1,554Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
1,555Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
1,556Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,557Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
1,558Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
1,559Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
1,560Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,561Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostinčar C et al., 2014
1,562Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
1,563Debaryomyces hansenii12,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
1,564Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
1,565Pycnoporus coccineus BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,566Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,567Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,568Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
1,569Thermoascus aurantiacus v1.028,490,2098,798
1,570Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
1,571Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
1,572Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
1,573Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.019,691,4967,232
1,574Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199Nagy LG et al., 2016
1,575Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
1,576Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
1,577Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
1,578Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
1,579Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
1,580Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
1,581Dioszegia cryoxerica v1.039,520,99515,948
1,582Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
1,583Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
1,584Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
1,585Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
1,586Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,587Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,588Umbelopsis ramanniana AG # v1.023,077,0729,931
1,589Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
1,590Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
1,591Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
1,592Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
1,593Ilyonectria sp. v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
1,594Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,595Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fiorinae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
1,596Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
1,597Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,598Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,599Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,600Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
1,601Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
1,602Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporoides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
1,603Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,604Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,605Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
1,606Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
1,607Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,608Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,609Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
1,610Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
1,611Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., N/D
1,612Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
1,613Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
1,614Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
1,615Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
1,616Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
1,617Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
1,618Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
1,619Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
1,620Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
1,621Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
1,622Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., N/D
1,623Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,624Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,625Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Condon BJ et al., N/D
1,626Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,627Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,628Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.053,027,65721,064Kohler A et al., 2015
1,629Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.071,007,53422,701Kohler A et al., 2015
1,630Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostinčar C et al., 2014
1,631Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., N/D
1,632Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., N/D
1,633Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., N/D
1,634Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piškur J et al., 2012
1,635Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
1,636Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
1,637Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
1,638Piloderma olivaceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
1,639Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
1,640Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
1,641Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
1,642Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
1,643Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
1,644Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
1,645Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,646Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,647Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,648Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
1,649Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
1,650Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
1,651Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
1,652Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
1,653Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541Gaskell J et al., 2017
1,654Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
1,655Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,656Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
1,657Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
1,658Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
1,659Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
1,660Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v2.036,456,73513,336Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,661Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
1,662Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v1.032,929,16712,720Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,663Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,664Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
1,665Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,666Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
1,667Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
1,668Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
1,669Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
1,670Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
1,671Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
1,672Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,673Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,674Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
1,675Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,676Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Jourdier E et al., N/D
1,677Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
1,678Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
1,679Acremonium alcalophilum v2.054,417,2349,521
1,680Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., N/D
1,681Acidomyces richmondensis BFW26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., N/D
1,682Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,683Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,684Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
1,685Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
1,686Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,687Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
1,688Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
1,689Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Kis-Papo T et al., 2014
1,690Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
1,691Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
1,692Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
1,693Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., N/D
1,694Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
1,695Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
1,696Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
1,697Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
1,698Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
1,699Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,700Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,701Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
1,702Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
1,703Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
1,704Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
1,705Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
1,706Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
1,707Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
1,708Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
1,709Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
1,710Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., N/D
1,711Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,712Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
1,713Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
1,714Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., N/D
1,715Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson A et al., 2012
1,716Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
1,717Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
1,718Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,719Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., N/D
1,720Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., N/D
1,721Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
1,722Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
1,723Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
1,724Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
1,725Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,726Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,727Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,728Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
1,729Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
1,730Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
1,731Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v2.036,587,02211,719Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,732Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,733Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
1,734Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
1,735Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
1,736Nectria haematococca v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
1,737Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
1,738Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
1,739Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
1,740Pycnoporus cinnabarinus BRFM 13733,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
1,741Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,742Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,743Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
1,744Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Mäkelä MR et al., 2018
1,745Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
1,746Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,747Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,748Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
1,749Parauncinula polyspora28,016,2416,046Frantzeskakis L et al., 2019
1,750Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,751Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
1,752Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
1,753Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
1,754Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,755Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,756Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
1,757Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
1,758Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899Terfehr D et al., 2014
1,759Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
1,760Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., N/D
1,761Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,762Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
1,763Marssonina brunnea f. sp. monogermtubi NL150,288,5909,852
1,764Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
1,765Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
1,766Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,767Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
1,768Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
1,769Alternaria tomatophila BMP203232,326,74812,601
1,770Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
1,771Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
1,772Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., N/D
1,773Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009