Due to the emerging COVID-19 pandemic, JGI will not be accepting or processing any samples because of reduced onsite staffing until further notice.

1,673NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 v3.16140,802,7216,425Muller MC et al., 2019
2Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
3Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
4Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
5Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
6Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
7Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
8Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
9Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554
10Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
11Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
12Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
13Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
14Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
15Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
16Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
17Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
18Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
19Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
20Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
21Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
22Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
23Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
24Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
25Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
26Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
27Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
28Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
29Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
30Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
31Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
32Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
33Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
34Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
35Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
36Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
37Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
38Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
39Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
40Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
41Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
42Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
43Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
44Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
45Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
46Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
47Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
48Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
49Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v1.087,952,79416,655
50Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307
51Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
52Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
53Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
54Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
55Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
56Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
57Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
58Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
59Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
60Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
61Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
62Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
63Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
64Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
65Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
66Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
67Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
68Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
69Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
70Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
71Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
72Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
73Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
74Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
75Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
76Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
77Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
78Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
79Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
80Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
81Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
82Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
83Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
84Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
85Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
86Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
87Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
88Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
89Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
90Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
91Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
92Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
93Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
94Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
95Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
96Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
97Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
98Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
99Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
100Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
101Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402
102Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
103Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
104Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
105Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319
106Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
107Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
108Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
109Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
110Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
111Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
112Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
113Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
114Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
115Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
116Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
117Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
118Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
119Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
120Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
121Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
122Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
123Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
124Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
125Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
126Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
127Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
128Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
129Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
130Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
131Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
132Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
133Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
134Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
135Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
136Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
137Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
138Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
139Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
140Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
141Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
142Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
143Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
144Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
145Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
146Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
147Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
148Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
149Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099null, null
150Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
151Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
152Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
153Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
154Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
155Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
156Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
157Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
158Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
159Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
160Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
161Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
162Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
163Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
164Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
165Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
166Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
167Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
168Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
169Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
170Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
171Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
172Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
173Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
174Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
175Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
176Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
177Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
178Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
179Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
180Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
181Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
182Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
183Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
184Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
185Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
186Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
187Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
188Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745null, null
189Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
190Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
191Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
192Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
193Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
194Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595null, null
195Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820
196Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535
197Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806
198Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075
199Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421
200Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896
201Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675
202Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156
203Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
204Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
205Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
206Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409
207Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203
208Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
209Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
210Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
211Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
212Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
213Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
214Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
215Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459
216Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263
217Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
218Lentinula boryana TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301
219Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
220Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572
221Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290
222Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
223Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
224Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
225Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
226Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
227Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
228Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
229Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
230Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
231Alternaria tomatophila BMP203231,129,92312,258
232Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
233Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
234Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
235Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
236Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
237Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
238Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
239Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
240Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
241Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
242Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
243Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
244Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
245Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
246Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
247Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
248Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
249Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
250Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992
251Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
252Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
253Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
254Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
255Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
256Magnaporthe oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
257Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226
258Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815
259Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901
260Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590
261Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640
262Phakopsora pachyrhizi MG2006 v1.01,057,430,28020,705
263Lentinula lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629
264Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370
265Lentinula afn. boryana TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379
266Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818
267Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
268Neocosmospora boninensis NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
269Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862
270Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000
271Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798null, null
272Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800null, null
273Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742
274Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046
275Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402
276Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825
277Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381
278Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508
279Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079
280Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018
281Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
282Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168
283Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553
284Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
285Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451
286Clitocybe sp. CONT 1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
287Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673
288Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510
289Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
290Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
291Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
292Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
293Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
294Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374
295Lentinula boryana TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878
296Lentinula boryana ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281
297Umbelopsis sp. PMI_123 v1.024,636,6839,672
298Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
299Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
300Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860
301Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646
302Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873
303Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683
304Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202
305Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913
306Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880
307Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151
308Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619
309Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931
310Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570
311Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924
312Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921
313Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184
314Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520
315Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778
316Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789
317Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993
318Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
319Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673
320Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703
321Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476
322Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717
323Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486
324Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758
325Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559
326Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038
327Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064
328Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075
329Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
330Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v1.035,930,55612,460
331Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569
332Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
333Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153
334Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953
335Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728
336Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441
337Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824
338Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268
339Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996
340Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121
341Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861
342Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544
343Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082
344Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946
345Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
346Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330null, null
347Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701
348Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798
349Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739
350Acremonium sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964
351Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
352Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
353Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180
354Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558
355Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
356Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
357Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869
358Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
359Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033
360Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869
361Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003
362Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484
363Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925
364Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
365Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215
366Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512
367Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076
368Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819
369Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844
370Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167
371Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917
372Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101
373Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419
374Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461
375Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181
376Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860
377Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390
378Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428
379Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854
380Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936
381Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188
382Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125
383Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674
384Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210
385Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873
386Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546
387Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., 2017
388Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
389Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948null, null
390Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916null, null
391Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384null, null
392Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428null, null
393Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713null, null
394Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816null, null
395Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331null, null
396Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216null, null
397Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895null, null
398Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895null, null
399Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293null, null
400Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078null, null
401Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931
402Coprinus phaeopunctatus MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373
403Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
404Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009
405Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414
406Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
407Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., 2016
408Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
409Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411
410Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538null, null
411Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
412Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
413Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
414Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
415Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
416Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
417Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
418Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
419Chaetomium megalocarpum MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326
420Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759
421Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
422Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
423Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
424Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
425Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
426Lyophyllum atratum DOB2229 v1.064,896,55815,046
427Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
428Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
429Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
430Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
431Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
432Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
433Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
434Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
435Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
436Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
437Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
438Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
439Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
440Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
441Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
442Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
443Fusarium sp. FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
444Fusarium sp. FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
445Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343
446Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
447Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
448Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
449Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897null, null
450Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182null, null
451Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752null, null
452Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415null, null
453Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052
454Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067
455Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123
456Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722
457Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123
458Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984
459Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
460Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
461Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591
462Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391
463Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961
464Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
465Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
466Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
467Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
468Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
469Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
470Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
471Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
472Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
473Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
474Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
475Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
476Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
477Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
478Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
479Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
480Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
481Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
482Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
483Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
484Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619
485Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338
486Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058
487Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
488Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
489Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
490Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
491Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
492Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
493Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167
494Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
495Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024
496Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017
497Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
498Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180
499Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
500Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
501Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
502Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
503Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
504Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
505Lentinula edodes B17 v1.146,106,74114,002Park SG et al., 2017
506Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
507Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072
508Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
509Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
510Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629null, null
511Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
512Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
513Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659
514Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
515Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
516Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
517Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
518Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
519Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
520Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032
521Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
522Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
523Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984
524Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286
525Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462
526Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
527Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352
528Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537
529Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585
530Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384
531Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030
532Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
533Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-3F Goopy v1.028,289,67511,344
534Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-4F Slimy v1.028,227,52511,358
535Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029
536Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799
537Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754
538Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712
539Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
540Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
541Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
542Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
543Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
544Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
545Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645
546Neonectria radicicola MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025
547Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193
548Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612
549Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853
550Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957
551Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824
552Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831
553Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481
554Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584
555Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759
556Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
557Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
558Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
559Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
560Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
561Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
562Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
563Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
564Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
565Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
566Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
567Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
568Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
569Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
570Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
571Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
572Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
573Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
574Geopyxis carbonaria DOB1671 v1.049,454,32511,663
575Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811
576Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
577Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516
578Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
579Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
580Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898
581Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
582Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
583Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., 2018
584Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
585Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
586Albatrellus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
587Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
588Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
589Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
590Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
591Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794
592Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
593Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534
594Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442
595Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
596Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299
597Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845
598Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304
599Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
600Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726
601Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043
602Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106
603Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318
604Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
605Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015
606Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
607Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
608Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680
609Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955
610Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731
611Morchella snyderi DOB2414 v1.054,771,87911,100
612Coprinellus angulatus DOB1924 v1.093,565,53925,937
613Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
614Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285
615Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
616Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., 2019
617Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
618Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
619Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530
620Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527
621Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
622Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
623Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479
624Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
625Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
626Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963
627Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656
628Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 v1.040,328,19413,580
629Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197
630Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359
631Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175
632Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198
633Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586
634Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
635Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
636Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080
637Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
638Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048
639Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
640Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
641Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792
642Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889
643Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804
644Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640
645Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845
646Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448
647Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
648Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
649Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
650Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
651Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
652Peziza echinospora DOB1120 v1.063,768,82610,991
653Tricharina praecox DOB2270 v1.038,357,56410,413
654Pholiota highlandensis v1.066,044,32417,825
655Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
656Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599
657Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859
658Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234
659Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
660Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
661Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
662Leptodontidium orchidicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254
663Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024
664Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
665Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871
666Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722
667Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009
668Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
669Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
670Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
671Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
672Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
673Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
674Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836
675Lentinula afn. lateritia sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891
676Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079
677Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189
678Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354
679Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956
680Gelasinospora tetrasperma v1.043,856,41311,251
681Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927
682Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779
683Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
684Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
685Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
686Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
687Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
688Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
689Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
690Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
691Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
692Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
693Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
694Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
695Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
696Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
697Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
698Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
699Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
700Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
701Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
702Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
703Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
704Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
705Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
706Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
707Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
708Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
709Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
710Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
711Crassisporium funariophilum DOB1098 v1.037,117,18113,637
712Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
713Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070
714Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559
715Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
716Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
717Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
718Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
719Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
720Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
721Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
722Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
723Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
724Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
725Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744
726Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986
727Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468
728Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
729Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
730Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
731Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
732Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
733Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
734Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
735Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
736Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
737Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
738Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
739Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
740Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kamper J et al., 2006
741Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601
742Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., 2018
743Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089
744Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445
745Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185
746Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
747Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921
748Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870
749Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445
750Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346
751Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239
752Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529
753Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446
754Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
755Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859
756Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283
757Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
758Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468
759Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
760Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., 2012
761Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740
762Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
763Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552
764Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368
765Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520
766Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131
767Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249null, null
768Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v1.0124,893,93525,164Chen ECH et al., 2018
769Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
770Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
771Rhizophagus irregularis C2 v1.0122,966,68226,756Chen ECH et al., 2018
772Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v1.0125,868,96226,659Chen ECH et al., 2018
773Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198 v2.0136,807,47626,183Chen ECH et al., 2018
774Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224158,944,9086,525Wicker T et al., 2013
775Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
776Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
777Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944null, null
778Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204null, null
779Ilyonectria europaea MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870
780Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086
781Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484null, null
782Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
783Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848null, null
784Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198
785Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284
786Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440
787Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981
788Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757
789Abortiporus biennis CIRM-BRFM1778 v1.033,118,56811,767
790Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750
791Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
792Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
793Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
794Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
795Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
796Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641
797Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102
798Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970
799Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
800Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
801Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldon T et al., 2013
802Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
803Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldon T et al., 2013
804Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
805Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
806Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
807Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
808Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
809Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
810Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
811Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
812Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012
813Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
814Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777
815Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
816Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051
817Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311
818Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
819Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781
820Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
821Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
822Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
823Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
824Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
825Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
826Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
827Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
828Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
829Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
830Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
831Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
832Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gomez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
833Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
834Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
835Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
836Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
837Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
838Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
839Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
840Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953
841Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925
842Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
843Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., 2013
844Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
845Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
846Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406
847Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
848Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
849Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
850Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955
851Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
852Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025
853Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
854Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
855Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
856Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
857Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985
858Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396
859Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
860Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673
861Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
862Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
863Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
864Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
865Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
866Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
867Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
868Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
869Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
870Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247
871Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475
872Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983
873Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
874Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
875Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
876Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
877Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
878Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
879Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
880Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
881Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
882Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514
883Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834
884Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765
885Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802
886Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
887Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
888Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466
889Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
890Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
891Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
892Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
893Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046
894Bisporella sp. PMI_857 v1.056,472,17017,945
895Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443
896Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916
897Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
898Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817
899Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
900Rhodotorula sp. J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
901Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
902Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
903Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693
904Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
905Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128
906Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275
907Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319
908Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
909Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
910Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
911Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308
912Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846
913Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
914Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992
915Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
916Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049
917Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118
918Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905
919Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164
920Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
921Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
922Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
923Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
924Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
925Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
926Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
927Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
928Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
929Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
930Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
931Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970
932Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
933Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000
934Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
935Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
936Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
937Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
938Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
939Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
940Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
941Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
942Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
943Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
944Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038
945Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
946Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
947Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
948Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281
949Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
950Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
951Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
952Mariannaea sp. PMI_226 v1.042,252,14512,638
953Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
954Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
955Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
956Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
957Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
958Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714
959Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369
960Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054
961Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431
962Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130
963Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865
964Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904
965Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
966Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S et al., 2020
967Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
968Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
969Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
970Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
971Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
972Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496Baroncelli R et al., 2018
973Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325
974Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
975Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
976Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
977Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248
978Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495
979Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
980Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795
981Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
982Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almasi E et al., 2019
983Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
984Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694
985Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537
986Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495
987Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
988Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004
989Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
990Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
991Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
992Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
993Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
994Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
995Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
996Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
997Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
998Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
999Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,000Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,001Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,002Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,003Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,004Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,005Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,006Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,007Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,008Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,009Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,010Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,011Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,012Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,013Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., 2013
1,014Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444
1,015Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,016Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004
1,017Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,018Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,019Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,020Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,021Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,022Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513
1,023Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,024Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,025Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562
1,026Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,027Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917
1,028Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,029Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,030Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943
1,031Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,032Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,033Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424
1,034Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,035Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,036Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331
1,037Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,038Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,039Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,040Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,041Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,042Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,043Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424null, null
1,044Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446
1,045Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,046Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,047Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,048Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,049Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550
1,050Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,051Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,052Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,053Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,054Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,055Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,056Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,057Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,058Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,059Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870
1,060Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,061Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,062Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,063Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,064Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,065Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,066Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,067Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,068Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,069Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,070Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687
1,071Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,072Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,073Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,074Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,075Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968
1,076Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050
1,077Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,078Trichoderma asperellum TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,079Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,080Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945
1,081Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,082Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962
1,083Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481
1,084Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,085Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,086Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104
1,087Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306
1,088Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,089Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,090Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,091Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,092Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,093Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,094Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,095Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349
1,096Leucosporidiella creatinivora 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,097Sporidiobolus pararoseus Phaff 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,098Cryptococcus wieringae v1.019,655,3017,467
1,099Naematella encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,100Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,101Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,102Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v2.020,811,1177,466Zhang S et al., 2016
1,103Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,104Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,105Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589
1,106Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281
1,107Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,108Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,109Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,110Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,111Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,112Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,113Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,114Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,115Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsan K et al., 2019
1,116Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,117Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614
1,118Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,119Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,120Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,121Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,122Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,123Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190
1,124Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163
1,125Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573
1,126Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880
1,127Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,128Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,129Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,130Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,131Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,132Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,133Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,134Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,135Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,136Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,137Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,138Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
1,139Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,140Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
1,141Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,142Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894
1,143Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
1,144Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
1,145Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,146Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,147Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,148Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
1,149Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
1,150Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
1,151Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
1,152Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
1,153Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960
1,154Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
1,155Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,156Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
1,157Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,158Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,159Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,160Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802
1,161Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060
1,162Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v1.024,077,25411,355null, null
1,163Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
1,164Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836
1,165Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
1,166Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
1,167Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
1,168Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
1,169Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
1,170Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
1,171Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
1,172Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
1,173Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
1,174Polyporus brumalis BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244Miyauchi S et al., 2018
1,175Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999Varga T et al., 2019
1,176Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
1,177Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
1,178Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473
1,179Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067
1,180Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
1,181Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643
1,182Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938
1,183Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665
1,184Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
1,185Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
1,186Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,187Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,188Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502null, null
1,189Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024
1,190Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
1,191Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
1,192Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
1,193Trametes cingulata BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110
1,194Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
1,195Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
1,196Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
1,197Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
1,198Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
1,199Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
1,200Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
1,201Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
1,202Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335null, null
1,203Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
1,204Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
1,205Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
1,206Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,207Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF235873 v1.046,533,81315,326
1,208Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
1,209Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,210Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
1,211Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,212Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,213Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
1,214Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
1,215Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., 2014
1,216Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,217Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
1,218Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
1,219Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
1,220Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,221Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,222Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
1,223Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., 2012
1,224Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
1,225Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,226Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098
1,227Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,228Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,229Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lutkenhaus R et al., 2019
1,230Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,231Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,232Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568
1,233Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
1,234Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,235Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,236Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,237Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
1,238Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
1,239Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
1,240Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
1,241Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
1,242Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
1,243Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
1,244Leiotrametes sp BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763
1,245Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
1,246Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
1,247Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
1,248Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
1,249Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
1,250Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
1,251Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,252Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
1,253Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,254Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
1,255Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,256Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,257Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,258Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,259Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,260Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,261Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281
1,262Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
1,263Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867
1,264Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435
1,265Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
1,266Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
1,267Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
1,268Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,269Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,270Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,271Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
1,272Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
1,273Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,274Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945
1,275Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
1,276Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
1,277Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
1,278Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
1,279Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
1,280Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
1,281Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
1,282Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452
1,283Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
1,284Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
1,285Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
1,286Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM1659 v1.034,004,10013,180
1,287Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
1,288Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jimenez DJ et al., 2017
1,289Guyanagaster necrorhiza MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276
1,290Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
1,291Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
1,292Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
1,293Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
1,294Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
1,295Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
1,296Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
1,297Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,298Clavicorona pyxidata HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130
1,299Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206null, null
1,300Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
1,301Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM166232,097,36012,798
1,302Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
1,303Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
1,304Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., 2018
1,305Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
1,306Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
1,307Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
1,308Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
1,309Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,310Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
1,311Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
1,312Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
1,313Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
1,314Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
1,315Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
1,316Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
1,317Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
1,318Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
1,319Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
1,320Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779
1,321Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
1,322Thielavia antarctica CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204
1,323Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287
1,324Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,325Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
1,326Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,327Pycnoporus sanguineus BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165
1,328Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
1,329Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
1,330Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
1,331Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
1,332Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
1,333Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
1,334Thielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942
1,335Thielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338
1,336Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
1,337Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619
1,338Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
1,339Thielavia arenaria CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954
1,340Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
1,341Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
1,342Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
1,343Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252
1,344Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
1,345Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
1,346Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
1,347Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
1,348Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., 2013
1,349Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
1,350Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
1,351Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., 2012
1,352Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
1,353Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
1,354Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
1,355Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
1,356Fibulorhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946null, null
1,357Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
1,358Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
1,359Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., 2011
1,360Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., 2011
1,361Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,362Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
1,363Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
1,364Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
1,365Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
1,366Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
1,367Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,368Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
1,369Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
1,370Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,371Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
1,372Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
1,373Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
1,374Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
1,375Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,376Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,377Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
1,378Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
1,379Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
1,380Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
1,381Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378null, null
1,382Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
1,383Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
1,384Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080null, null
1,385Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., 2012
1,386Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
1,387Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,388Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319null, null
1,389Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., 2013
1,390Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,391Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., 2011
1,392Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
1,393Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
1,394Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,395Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,396Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
1,397Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,398Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., 2013
1,399Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
1,400Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,401Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
1,402Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
1,403Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
1,404Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
1,405Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
1,406Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
1,407Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
1,408Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
1,409Atractiellales rhizophila v2.051,470,47117,606
1,410Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
1,411Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,412Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
1,413Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
1,414Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
1,415Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039
1,416Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093
1,417Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
1,418Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199
1,419Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827
1,420Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
1,421Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., 2012
1,422Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,423Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., 2012
1,424Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
1,425Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,426Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765null, null
1,427Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
1,428Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801
1,429Cortinarius glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377
1,430Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
1,431Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
1,432Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177null, null
1,433Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
1,434Trichaptum abietinum v1.040,609,03214,978
1,435Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
1,436Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
1,437Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., 2015
1,438Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
1,439Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
1,440Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
1,441Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., 2013
1,442Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
1,443Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,444Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062
1,445Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
1,446Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cisse OH et al., 2012
1,447Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cisse OH et al., 2013
1,448Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
1,449Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,450Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,451Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952null, null
1,452Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
1,453Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,454Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
1,455Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
1,456Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
1,457Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
1,458Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
1,459Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885
1,460Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
1,461Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
1,462Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
1,463Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657null, null
1,464Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,465Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
1,466Debaryomyces hansenii12,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
1,467Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
1,468Pycnoporus coccineus BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690
1,469Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164null, null
1,470Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774null, null
1,471Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
1,472Thermoascus aurantiacus v1.028,490,2098,798
1,473Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
1,474Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
1,475Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
1,476Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.019,691,4967,232
1,477Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199null, null
1,478Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
1,479Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
1,480Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
1,481Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
1,482Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
1,483Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
1,484Dioszegia cryoxerica v1.039,520,99515,948
1,485Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
1,486Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
1,487Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
1,488Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
1,489Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,490Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,491Umbelopsis ramanniana AG # v1.023,077,0729,931
1,492Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
1,493Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
1,494Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
1,495Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
1,496Ilyonectria sp. v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
1,497Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,498Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fiorinae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
1,499Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
1,500Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,501Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,502Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,503Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
1,504Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
1,505Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporoides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
1,506Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,507Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,508Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
1,509Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
1,510Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,511Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,512Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
1,513Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
1,514Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., 2012
1,515Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
1,516Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
1,517Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
1,518Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
1,519Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
1,520Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
1,521Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
1,522Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
1,523Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
1,524Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
1,525Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., 2014
1,526Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,527Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,528Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,529Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,530Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,531Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.053,027,65721,064Kohler A et al., 2015
1,532Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.071,007,53422,701Kohler A et al., 2015
1,533Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,534Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,535Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,536Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,537Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piskur J et al., 2012
1,538Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
1,539Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
1,540Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
1,541Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
1,542Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
1,543Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
1,544Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
1,545Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
1,546Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
1,547Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
1,548Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,549Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,550Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,551Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
1,552Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
1,553Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
1,554Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
1,555Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
1,556Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541null, null
1,557Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
1,558Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,559Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
1,560Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
1,561Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
1,562Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
1,563Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v2.036,456,73513,336Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,564Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
1,565Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v1.032,929,16712,720Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,566Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,567Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
1,568Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,569Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
1,570Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
1,571Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
1,572Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
1,573Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
1,574Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
1,575Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,576Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,577Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
1,578Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,579Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Jourdier E et al., 2017
1,580Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
1,581Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
1,582Acremonium alcalophilum v2.054,417,2349,521
1,583Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., 2016
1,584Acidomyces richmondensis BFW26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., 2016
1,585Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,586Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,587Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
1,588Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
1,589Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,590Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
1,591Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
1,592Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Error fetching details information for id = 'NCBIPM:24811710', status: E,
1,593Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
1,594Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
1,595Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
1,596Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., 2010
1,597Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
1,598Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
1,599Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
1,600Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
1,601Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
1,602Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,603Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,604Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
1,605Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
1,606Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
1,607Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
1,608Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
1,609Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
1,610Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
1,611Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
1,612Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
1,613Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., 2015
1,614Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,615Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
1,616Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
1,617Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., 2012
1,618Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson A et al., 2012
1,619Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
1,620Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
1,621Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,622Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,623Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,624Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
1,625Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
1,626Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
1,627Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
1,628Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,629Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,630Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,631Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
1,632Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
1,633Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
1,634Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v2.036,587,02211,719Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,635Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,636Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
1,637Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
1,638Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
1,639Nectria haematococca v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
1,640Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
1,641Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
1,642Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
1,643Pycnoporus cinnabarinus BRFM 13733,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
1,644Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,645Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,646Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
1,647Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Makela MR et al., 2018
1,648Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
1,649Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
1,650Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,651Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,652Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
1,653Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,654Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
1,655Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
1,656Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
1,657Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,658Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,659Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
1,660Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
1,661Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899null, null
1,662Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
1,663Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., 2013
1,664Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,665Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
1,666Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
1,667Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,668Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
1,669Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
1,670Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
1,671Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
1,672Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,673Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009