2,536NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Ophiostoma piceae CECT20416 v2.032,082,3328,857
2Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-72 v1.058,121,40218,933
3Fusarium sporotrichioides NRRL 3299 v1.038,014,06712,917
4Chaetothyriales sp. MNA-CCFEE 5317 v1.055,759,90514,070
5Capnodiales sp. MNA-CCFEE 6580 v1.044,610,25111,911
6Epibryaceae sp. MNA-CCFEE 6094 v1.056,092,25814,176
7Extremus antarcticus MNA-CCFEE 451 v1.033,289,03613,615
8Penicillium roqueforti ITEM 16744 v1.029,282,26410,720
9Thyridium sp. CBS 149464 v1.043,069,69515,330
10Penicillium brevicompactum ITEM 18316 v1.031,004,13011,719
11Aspergillus porphyreostipitatus CBS 138203 v1.040,255,80114,548
12Amanita aff. conicoverrucosa KIS12 v1.073,090,17810,566
13Penicillium commune ITEM 16775 v1.032,788,34211,761
14Aspergillus polyporicola DTO 316-C2 v1.032,889,48312,245
15Stephanosporaceae sp. PMI 697 v1.081,106,99815,305
16Lipomyces smithiae NRRL Y-17922 v1.014,146,0106,067
17Suillus brunnescens FC94 v1.190,082,63919,330
18Russula sp. SA2 v1.072,281,53411,878
19Aspergillus arenarioides CBS 138200 v1.031,380,92810,444
20Morchella brunnea UNK v1.054,761,09611,196
21Pisolithus tympanobaculus R1 v1.098,413,04117,658
22Pisolithus marmoratus 721 v1.077,720,27317,850
23Dactylospora haliotrepha ATCC 66950 v1.035,763,91710,873
24Suillus granulatus S33 v1.038,417,25912,731
25Aspergillus neocarnoyi CBS 471.65 v1.025,849,2929,954
26Penicillium biforme ITEM 18567 v1.036,351,90712,867
27Xylaria flabelliformis CMRP688 v1.045,077,60212,641
28Aspergillus subalbidus CBS 138192 v1.027,302,2999,411
29Picoa lefebvrei Pl1701 v1.0166,305,17116,310
30Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 78-24 v1.019,585,2887,603
31Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 78-25 v1.019,965,3097,746
32Penicillium biforme ITEM 15300 v1.035,451,45912,781
33Russula sp. KIS4 v1.177,376,32312,813
34Stropharia rugosoannulata MYCOTA018 v1.096,786,89817,978
35Penicillium fructuariae-cellae ITEM 18276 v1.032,555,92310,677
36Penicillium solitum ITEM 18327 v1.034,176,79112,589
37Penicillium biforme ITEM 18543 v1.035,492,90612,742
38Hygrocybe coccinea JK88 v2.0166,368,86724,431
39Penicillium salamii ITEM 15291 v1.033,351,68512,504
40Nidula sp. CBS 380.80 v1.0127,756,70617,885
41Clavogaster virescens MYCOTA036 v1.053,940,16816,056
42Aspergillus violaceus CBS 138.55 v1.035,991,53112,080
43Leratiomyces ceres mycota028 v2.0103,518,45816,131
44Penicillium crustosum ITEM 16721 v1.031,185,22811,506
45Truncocolumella citrina FC456 v1.159,412,22817,048
46Clavogaster sp. whakapapa MYCOTA032 v1.0114,286,29918,956
47Penicillium nalgiovense ITEM 18323 v1.032,219,21711,894
48Aspergillus jensenii IBT 32279 v1.035,070,80513,722
49Lipomyces orientalis CBS 10300 v1.019,864,5417,764
50Dichomitus squalens CBS 464.89 v2.045,603,16413,877
51Suillus quiescens NZ227 v1.038,947,25912,070
52Penicillium paneum ITEM 17449 v1.026,542,61110,016
53Pisolithus capsulifer 3163 v1.049,780,36512,849
54Aspergillus montevidensis CBS 491.65 v1.025,682,1059,792
55Lipomyces kononenkoae NRRL Y-11553 v1.016,949,4077,139
56Aspergillus punctus DTO308-D1 v1.026,671,2369,582
57Lipomyces suomiensis NRRL Y-17356 v1.014,000,3436,130
58Penicillium roqueforti ITEM 16728 v1.029,682,12310,961
59Russula emetica 2018DUKE113 v1.073,758,41913,473
60Inosperma lanatodiscum 2018PMI007 v1.0123,813,90423,215
61Aspergillus purpureus CBS 754.74 v1.035,112,97811,214
62Russula sp, TAS8 v1.071,058,63713,017
63Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 55-103 v1.020,058,1587,747
64Penicillium flavigenum ITEM 17421 v1.033,385,89012,081
65Penicillium polonicum ITEM 5141 v1.035,137,63712,534
66Suillus quiescens AUS222 v1.034,152,51711,697
67Aspergillus intermedius CBS 116.62 v1.026,557,2199,979
68Penicillium discolor ITEM 17420 v1.032,579,97911,550
69Penicillium expansum ITEM 16756 v1.032,036,85111,555
70Lipomyces doorenjongii Phaff 78-26 v1.019,395,4857,558
71Penicillium jugoslavicum ITEM 17442 v1.038,437,39113,606
72Paragyrodon sphaerosporus FC442 v2.041,914,84211,162
73Penicillium paneum ITEM 17133 v1.026,935,1179,954
74Penicillium gravinicasei ITEM 17411 v1.026,082,5519,714
75Psilocybe subaeruginosa BRI183 v1.0117,307,41118,502
76Leratiomyces erythrocephalus mycota031 v2.0126,943,73819,128
77Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-11562 v1.020,463,7078,129
78Suillus acidus FC148 v1.057,731,57917,622
79Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-8875 v1.020,090,9337,903
80Suillus glandulosipes FC488 v1.097,749,99421,314
81Entoloma gasteromycetoides TAS9 v1.0127,761,14917,137
82Penicillium crustosum ITEM 16753 v1.031,041,71811,388
83Laccaria sp. KIS6 v1.0165,357,91038,625
84Penicillium bialowiezense ITEM 18534 v1.031,184,29012,008
85Penicillium commune ITEM 5150 v1.033,039,15611,648
86Penicillium bilaiae ITEM 18278 v1.035,794,33912,387
87Penicillium cvjetkovicii ITEM 18317 v1.025,624,7269,657
88Dipodascopsis uninucleata Phaff 50-6 v1.016,242,5286,018
89Aspergillus inflatus CBS 123889 v1.029,258,02610,214
90Aspergillus protuberus CBS 602.74 v1.033,514,80013,370
91Cortinarius archeri SA1 v1.087,732,97415,180
92Fusarium cucurbiticola NRRL 22153 v1.041,937,28212,687
93Penicillium chrysogenum ITEM 4680 v1.032,795,23012,009
94Fusarium subglutinans NRRL 66333 v1.046,747,39915,309
95Fusarium foetens NRRL 38302 v1.049,755,65816,920
96Fusarium sulawesiensis NRRL 66472 v1.038,297,52313,224
97Fusarium ventricosum NRRL 25729 v1.037,094,90111,433
98Fusarium lateritium NRRL 13622 v1.048,864,91115,798
99Fusarium nygamai NRRL 66327 v1.051,003,62516,925
100Fusarium dimerum NRRL 20691 v1.038,894,22212,109
101Fusarium acuminatum F829 v1.050,004,35416,061
102Fusarium nisikadoi NRRL 25179 v1.042,321,01714,574
103Fusarium poae NRRL 26941 v1.044,047,99813,865
104Aspergillus terreus CBS 130.55 v1.031,346,77711,524
105Parapyrenis maritima CBS 538.93 v1.028,204,4749,855
106Fusarium avenaceum NRRL 54939 v1.042,263,91514,299
107Fusarium pseudograminearum NRRL 62612 v1.037,147,49912,635
108Fusarium proliferatum ET1 v1.045,772,40416,174
109Xylaria digitata 919 v1.066,573,25213,075
110Fusarium concolor NRRL 13459 v1.055,594,33117,463
111Bipolaris sorokiniana ND93-1 v1.036,481,13011,564
112Cortinarius saniosus 2018PMI107 v2.0210,564,14126,370
113Chaetomium funicola CBS 141.50 v1.032,615,5229,290
114Staphylotrichum longicolle CBS 103.79 v1.034,697,42510,752
115Chaetomidium leptoderma CBS 538.74 v1.031,974,23210,261
116Corynascus novoguineensis CBS 359.72 v1.032,248,7789,528
117Corynascella inaequalis CBS 284.82 v1.036,767,85611,222
118Achaetomium macrosporum CBS 532.94 v1.032,434,01910,292
119Zymoseptoria tritici IP0323 v2.039,686,25113,414Lapalu Nicolas et al., 2023
120Ordospora pajunii v1.02,239,4131,602
121Anthracobia sp. CZU v1.053,428,41914,194
122Trichoderma atroviride SC1 v1.035,604,01811,401
123Butyriboletus roseoflavus v1.033,976,98112,051Wu G et al., 2022
124Pichia kudriavzevii YB-43122,608,8384,748
125Calcarisporiella thermophila CBS 279.7028,155,14411,754
126Corynascus sepedonium ATCC978733,300,06710,644
127Acremonium thermophilum ATCC 2462228,886,93610,424
128Aureobasidium pullulans ATCC 6292128,038,88111,167
129Chaetomium olivicolor CBS 10243433,947,60811,709
130Thermomyces dupontii NRRL 215519,833,7607,560
131Rasamsonia byssochlamydoides NRRL 365829,320,2939,937
132Rasamsonia emersonii NRRL 322128,732,67110,481
133Rhizomucor pusillus CBS 1836725,384,55610,988
134Thermoascus crustaceus CBS 1816731,412,80510,453
135Thermoascus thermophilus ATCC 2641324,769,2456,884
136Trametes versicolor ATCC 2086943,665,72515,606
137Malbranchea cinnamomea CBS 3435524,330,6089,074
138Thermomyces stellatus CBS 2146429,549,61510,386
139Oculimacula yallundae CBS 4948048,660,89416,587
140Thermomyces lanuginosus ATCC 20006519,918,3738,129
141Thermothelomyces fergusii CBS 405.6929,057,5428,837
142Thermocarpiscus australiensis ATCC 2823628,862,25110,296
143Thermothelomyces hinnuleus ATCC 5247429,261,7467,392
144Humicola hyalothermophila CBS 4548027,586,3829,529
145Mycothermus thermophilus CBS 6209126,958,8927,749
146Remersonia thermophila ATCC 2207327,414,2297,598
147Mycothermus thermophilus CBS 6259129,324,84310,956
148Thermothelomyces myriococcoides CBS 3989331,687,2348,744
149Hypomyces rosellus CCMJ280838,475,12711,067Xu R et al., 2020
150Hypomyces perniciosus HP1044,006,49211,447Li D et al., 2019
151Linnemannia zychae PUST F9C44,794,83011,182Vandepol N et al., 2020
152Mortierella hygrophila NRRL 259146,054,08712,256Vandepol N et al., 2020
153Gryganskiella cystojenkinii 123042,943,03512,079Vandepol N et al., 2020
154Mortierella alpina AD07237,282,62510,869Vandepol N et al., 2020
155Mortierella sp. 14UC45,164,47611,889Vandepol N et al., 2020
156Linnemannia camargensis NRRL 261044,900,15911,813Vandepol N et al., 2020
157Mortierella polycephala KOD 94832,627,60510,186Vandepol N et al., 2020
158Mortierella alpina NRRL 6626237,714,40810,498Vandepol N et al., 2020
159Mortierella antarctica KOD 122935,455,50910,312Vandepol N et al., 2020
160Haplosporangium sp. NRRL A-1099633,513,8609,755Vandepol N et al., 2020
161Mortierella alpina AD07135,060,00210,658Vandepol N et al., 2020
162Mortierella alpina GBA3137,238,51311,090Vandepol N et al., 2020
163Mortierella sp. NVP4145,063,99412,544Vandepol N et al., 2020
164Podila clonocystis KOD 94739,506,64311,718Vandepol N et al., 2020
165Podila humilis KOD 105029,168,9658,465Vandepol N et al., 2020
166Mortierella sp. GBA3036,978,06910,471Vandepol N et al., 2020
167Mortierella sp. AD09443,843,75012,995Vandepol N et al., 2020
168Actinomortierella ambigua BC129137,574,6749,860Vandepol N et al., 2020
169Actinomortierella wolfii NRRL 6626534,053,3798,707Vandepol N et al., 2020
170Mortierella globulifera REB-010B39,164,78410,413Vandepol N et al., 2020
171Haplosporangium sp. NRRL A-1073933,515,0689,756Vandepol N et al., 2020
172Podila epicladia KOD 105938,094,21611,339Vandepol N et al., 2020
173Mortierella claussenii NRRL 276037,458,58010,414Vandepol N et al., 2020
174Actinomortierella ambigua BC106537,923,1449,892Vandepol N et al., 2020
175Linnemannia zychae NRRL 259245,702,25411,284Vandepol N et al., 2020
176Podila horticola CK41340,418,66911,844Vandepol N et al., 2020
177Podila clonocystis AM100041,421,73611,687Vandepol N et al., 2020
178Cercophora aff. caudata PSN171 v1.042,203,69214,543
179Neocallimastix constans G3 v1.0187,118,97323,663
180Xylaria pallida CIRM-BRFM 1448 v1.057,245,65511,790
181Phialemonium globosum LMS 16-13 v1.033,104,62810,647
182Asordaria arctica CBS 143.68 v1.039,644,03410,659
183Podospora tetraspora CBS 815.71 v1.031,459,29110,639
184Vermiculariopsiella pediculata CBS 132484 v1.058,266,86318,320
185Cyathus pallidus NK-01 v1.0158,824,08332,880
186Cyathus stercoreus NK-82 v1.0202,911,83233,641
187Pestalotiopsis sp. ATCC 11816 v1.050,975,31615,865
188Neopestalotiopsis sp. LGMF1551 v1.048,355,85012,019
189Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 552535,648,63911,345Vandepol N et al., 2020
190Linnemannia elongata NVP7145,603,77112,313Vandepol N et al., 2020
191Gamsiella multidivaricata NRRL 645636,027,86310,546Vandepol N et al., 2020
192Linnemannia elongata GBA4046,808,46712,658Vandepol N et al., 2020
193Dissophora ornata NRRL 2241738,407,78211,261Vandepol N et al., 2020
194Entomortierella chlamydospora AD03339,048,27111,098Vandepol N et al., 2020
195Mortierella globulifera AD05438,208,52210,364Vandepol N et al., 2020
196Haplosporangium bisporale NRRL A-1255338,988,71013,339Vandepol N et al., 2020
197Mortierella sp. AD03144,817,18212,719Vandepol N et al., 2020
198Entomortierella beljakovae KOD 104037,828,60411,820Vandepol N et al., 2020
199Linnemannia gamsii NVP6049,480,76613,261Vandepol N et al., 2020
200Haplosporangium sp. NRRL 317536,129,12310,850Vandepol N et al., 2020
201Mortierella alpina CK124936,285,64710,609Vandepol N et al., 2020
202Mortierella sp. GBA4339,248,24911,601Vandepol N et al., 2020
203Linnemannia elongata GBA3446,924,17912,728Vandepol N et al., 2020
204Podila verticillata AD07939,719,75212,117Vandepol N et al., 2020
205Mortierella sp. AM98940,151,90811,516Vandepol N et al., 2020
206Podila verticillata TTC19242,068,47412,070Vandepol N et al., 2020
207Mortierella sp. KOD 103038,836,81911,804Vandepol N et al., 2020
208Mortierella sp. AD03249,302,94912,750Vandepol N et al., 2020
209Linnemannia schmuckeri NRRL 642646,052,49712,060Vandepol N et al., 2020
210Entomortierella lignicola NRRL 252535,304,07010,855Vandepol N et al., 2020
211Linnemannia exigua NRRL 2826248,115,32312,120Vandepol N et al., 2020
212Linnemannia elongata NVP546,032,19012,746Vandepol N et al., 2020
213Podila minutissima NVP139,027,38311,360Vandepol N et al., 2020
214Podila horticola AD00939,961,06012,003Vandepol N et al., 2020
215Podila epigama NRRL 551232,913,55110,351Vandepol N et al., 2020
216Mortierella sp. AD01138,563,51411,587Vandepol N et al., 2020
217Podila minutissima AD06939,396,58011,885Vandepol N et al., 2020
218Mortierella sp. GBA3544,822,09712,284Vandepol N et al., 2020
219Linnemannia gamsii AD04549,262,96512,723Vandepol N et al., 2020
220Podila verticillata NRRL 261139,895,00511,691Vandepol N et al., 2020
221Mortierella sp. AD01038,565,80711,645Vandepol N et al., 2020
222Mortierella sp. NVP8542,817,32912,136Vandepol N et al., 2020
223Modicella reniformis MES-214743,601,60112,900Vandepol N et al., 2020
224Entomortierella chlamydospora NRRL 276938,209,81211,724Vandepol N et al., 2020
225Podila epicladia AD05840,828,71911,811Vandepol N et al., 2020
226Mortierella sp. GBA3950,896,85015,194Vandepol N et al., 2020
227Cadophora malorum M3448,849,69116,037Stefanovic E et al., 2021
228Cadophora sp. M22158,610,11016,899Stefanovic E et al., 2021
229Sistotrema brinkmannii OMC1754 v1.038,515,94313,245
230Helotiales sp. P8P42 v1.073,227,63615,793
231Cochliobolus heterostrophus HAW225 v4.044,199,41211,727Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
232Cochliobolus heterostrophus PR9b v4.038,410,42911,145Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
233Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v6.037,785,99611,324Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
234Morchella crassipes M84 v1.054,774,70710,480
235Pholiota sp. NL-8118 v1.086,484,76918,143
236Pleurotus ostreatus DSM 11191 v1.065,989,69712,914
237Hypoxylon investiens CIRM-BRFM 1445 v1.038,032,13012,205
238Neurospora intermedia FGSC 2613 v1.039,262,35911,280
239Trichoderma rossicum M135 v1.037,940,36212,256
240Cronartium ribicola Cypress_4 v1.0211,630,67314,868
241Jumillera viridis CIRM-BRFM 2385 v1.041,938,97811,281
242Chalara hyalina CBS 558.92 v1.025,880,1297,688
243Xylaria crozonensis 398 v1.040,795,99712,442
244Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v2.027,394,81110,700
245Pseudoneurospora amorphoporcata CBS626.80 v1.039,983,12010,636
246Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v3.036,611,22211,616
247Copromyces sp. CBS 386.78 v1.050,044,66310,890
248Cladorrhinum samala PSN324 v1.036,213,90110,895
249Schizothecium conicum SC1-Ups v1.045,272,81011,786
250Cladorrhinum sp. PSN332 v1.037,948,23612,024
251Diplogelasinospora grovesii CBS 340.73 v1.048,188,16313,057
252Cladorrhinum sp. PSN259 v1.037,965,25611,972
253Cladorrhinum microsclerotigenum CBS 290.75 v1.033,147,54310,782
254Cercophora samala CBS 307.81 v1.037,160,91811,249
255Phialemonium atrogriseum 8032-3 v1.033,593,88411,400
256Echria (Arnium) macrotheca PSN4 v1.037,830,18512,289
257Podospora aff. communis PSN243 v1.041,929,32714,462
258Apiosordaria verruculosa CBS 315.58 v1.037,862,79911,838
259Podospora decipiens PSN293 v1.047,086,50414,581
260Podospora fimiseda CBS 990.96 v1.036,304,23712,263
261Podospora setosa CBS 892.96 v1.035,600,33111,395
262Podospora australis PSN309 v1.037,782,20412,016
263Kriegeriales sp. isolate P6C61 v1.075,288,53715,297
264Morchella eximia CBS 144461 v1.047,574,69611,510
265Morchella tridentina NRRL54570 v1.055,750,20511,075
266Favolaschia claudopus CIRM-BRFM 2984 v1.0264,579,33849,883
267Irpex lacteus DSM 1183 v1.065,596,35514,304
268Parafenestella ontariensis EI-6 v1.034,134,84912,041
269Venturia populina CBS256.38 v1.054,924,08612,700
270Helotiales sp. UNIPAMPA011 v1.048,198,47416,711
271Scleroderma yunnanense jo. v1.045,547,30510,194
272Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-33 v1.056,731,49418,076
273Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-23 v1.058,000,96318,527
274Cadophora sp. UNIPAMPA014 v1.046,752,86914,730
275Porosterum spadiceum BS34 v1.085,198,71116,879
276Skeletocutis biguttulata OMC1759 v1.038,355,12311,289
277Xylaria brunneovinosa YMJ720 v1.041,617,9659,402
278Scheffersomyces amazonensis UFMG-HMD-26.3 v1.014,209,7746,071
279Scheffersomyces cryptocercus NRRL Y-48824T v1.016,868,8166,171
280Scheffersomyces gosingicus CBS11433T v1.014,092,4965,415
281Scheffersomyces lignosus NRRL Y-12856T v1.016,663,0536,121
282Scheffersomyces xylosifermentans CBS12540T v1.017,250,4286,180
283Scheffersomyces shehatae NRRL Y-12858T v1.016,623,9176,035
284Scheffersomyces lignicola CBS10612T v1.012,903,3305,860
285Scheffersomyces insectosa NRRL Y-12854T v1.017,547,3316,162
286Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-64009 v1.020,779,2028,004
287Darksidea beta DSE7011 v1.046,791,22415,571
288Kretzschmaria zonata GFP132 v1.067,656,74712,135
289Candida membranifaciens IST 626 v1.011,479,4535,619Palma M et al., 2022
290Aspergillus sulphureoviridis CBS 140626 v1.032,133,82010,828
291Aspergillus subversicolor IBT 32280 v1.034,997,53312,999
292Aspergillus croceus CBS 134396 v1.027,259,77610,145
293Aspergillus israelensis CBS 140627 v1.028,032,8839,801
294Aspergillus corrugatus CBS 191.77 v1.032,509,35810,461
295Aspergillus stellifer CBS 598.65 v1.031,756,46410,684
296Trichoderma lanuginosum CBS 125718 v1.036,259,53011,789
297Aspergillus austroafricanus IBT 32289 v1.033,241,80713,195
298Aspergillus pachycristatus IBT 23550 v1.032,185,50810,869
299Aspergillus umbrosus CBS 117.46 v1.027,419,78411,010
300Trichoderma amazonicum CBS 121216 v1.039,720,32312,696
301Trichoderma chlorosporum CBS114231 v1.036,768,71811,912
302Trichoderma evansii SZMC 28006 v1.038,114,71011,885
303Trichoderma velutinum SZMC 28001 v1.041,310,77313,295
304Trichoderma aethiopicum CBS130628 v1.032,069,62910,504
305Trichoderma asperelloides SZMC 27998 v1.037,377,37511,746
306Trichoderma afarasin CBS130755 v1.038,322,48313,038
307Trichoderma ivoriense CBS 125734 v1.037,036,47512,064
308Trichoderma austrokoningii CBS119092 v1.033,228,15311,079
309Trichoderma brevicompactum SZMC 28004 v1.039,584,84212,019
310Trichoderma sinense DAOM 230004 v1.034,474,47410,243
311Trichoderma helicolixii CBS 133499 v1.036,775,63412,241
312Trichoderma strictipile CBS 347.93 v1.039,809,12511,698
313Trichoderma gillesii CBS130435 v1.031,838,49210,252
314Trichoderma sp. aff zeloharzianum SZMC 28011 v1.040,383,55812,826
315Trichoderma cerinum SZMC 28002 v1.040,186,32912,801
316Trichoderma parepimyces CBS 122769 v1.059,536,88611,909
317Trichoderma catoptron CBS114232 v1.036,115,62611,148
318Trichoderma ghanense CBS 259.85 v1.031,972,65810,306
319Trichoderma inhamatum CBS 273.78 v1.038,296,90212,869
320Trichoderma amazonicum SZMC 2800939,708,51912,689
321Trichoderma intricatum CBS 119059 v1.035,670,51111,610
322Trichoderma fertile CBS 339.93 v1.037,255,15611,976
323Trichoderma novae-zelandiae CBS 472.97 v1.034,589,71610,376
324Trichoderma evansii CBS 123079 v1.037,329,91011,936
325Trichoderma endophyticum SZMC 28010 v1.039,400,44712,947
326Trichoderma eijii CBS 133190 v1.031,036,94310,032
327Trichoderma velutinum CBS 230012 v1.039,453,27212,935
328Trichoderma crassum CBS 336.93 v1.040,881,46412,814
329Trichoderma sp. aff compactum SZMC 28013 v1.041,997,30012,874
330Trichoderma europaeum CBS 121276 v1.035,651,51911,294
331Trichoderma compactum CBS121218 v1.036,582,42011,803
332Trichoderma longibrachiatum CBS 115340 v1.032,393,48810,676
333Trichoderma cremeoides CBS 131486 v1.037,509,37312,005
334Trichoderma caesareum CBS 124369 v1.036,598,55311,839
335Trichoderma camerunense CBS 138272 v1.039,076,59013,064
336Trichoderma capillare CBS130629 v1.034,231,62110,771
337Trichoderma alni SZMC 28000 v1.045,849,38012,485
338Trichoderma sp. aff palidulum TUCIM 5745 v1.038,144,03511,720
339Trichoderma effusum DAOM 230007 v1.035,728,81810,381
340Trichoderma sp. aff lixii SZMC 28015 v1.040,208,46713,104
341Trichoderma sp. aff breve SZMC 28012 v1.039,807,86313,010
342Trichoderma floccosum CBS 124372 v1.037,715,72511,877
343Trichoderma aggressivum SZMC 3109 v1.040,198,63112,489
344Trichoderma spirale SZMC 28008 v1.039,745,70611,765
345Trichoderma flagellatum SZMC 28003 v1.034,607,78210,318
346Trichoderma ceciliae CBS130010 v1.031,606,1779,660
347Trichoderma strigosellum SZMC 28007 v1.035,847,49611,341
348Trichoderma sp. aff palidulum SZMC 28014 v1.038,138,09811,796
349Trichoderma ceramicum CBS114576 v1.035,250,19811,530
350Trichoderma gracile CBS130714 v1.032,174,92310,205
351Trichoderma barbatum CBS125733 v1.037,810,14912,224
352Trichoderma minutisporum DAOM 175931 v1.036,980,48211,228
353Trichoderma taiwanense SZMC 28005 v1.037,012,29611,805
354Trichoderma konilangbra CBS 100808 v1.032,346,72610,292
355Trichoderma sp. aff pleuroticola CBS 121217 v1.040,720,96812,747
356Trichoderma helicum DAOM 230021 v1.037,707,08511,091
357Fusarium vanettenii T159 v1.053,281,38217,252
358Aspergillus cibarius DTO 197-D3 v1.027,075,4399,889
359Entophlyctis luteolus JEL0129 v1.038,480,49812,279
360Aspergillus caespitosus CBS 103.45 v1.031,994,69210,889
361Gnomoniopsis castanea Behrend v1.039,284,22612,058
362Ganoderma boninense G3 v1.079,188,46319,834Utomo C et al., 2018
363Ganoderma lucidum G.260125-1 v1.043,292,59314,076Chen S et al., 2012
364Penicillium citrinum UNK v1.033,647,30711,593
365Fusarium mori NRRL 22230 v1.043,636,65414,523
366Trichoderma asperelloides T203 v1.036,270,27911,166Gortikov M et al., 2022
367Blastobotrys indianensis NRRL YB-195014,239,8446,529
368Debaryomyces singareniensis CBS 1040510,095,8925,418
369Blastobotrys raffinosifermentans NRRL Y-2715012,020,4696,102Shen XX et al., 2018
370Debaryomyces fabryi NRRL Y-1791411,912,6066,116Shen XX et al., 2018
371Dioszegia hungarica PDD-24b-220,956,5338,219Jarrige D et al., 2022
372Fusarium graminearum Z3639 v3.036,824,64012,411
373Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v4.033,908,44512,256
374Perenniporia fraxinea SS332,632,78411,428
375Mycocalia denudata CBS 494.85 v1.072,666,47213,474
376Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496 v2.036,007,79112,492
377Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F23 v1.073,302,61820,063
378Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F79 v1.067,018,42519,180
379Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F109 v1.067,090,61019,272
380Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F105 v1.071,466,44319,358
381Lactarius controversus PMI44 v1.090,370,91413,305
382Fusarium vanettenii T200 v1.052,494,11417,115
383Fusarium vanettenii T343 v1.058,078,87418,752
384Fusarium vanettenii T78 v1.058,002,85918,014
385Fusarium vanettenii T219 v1.052,598,78917,132
386Fusarium vanettenii T23 v1.061,889,20018,783
387Fusarium vanettenii T110 v1.048,925,63316,335
388Fusarium vanettenii T36 v1.063,206,46818,785
389Fusarium vanettenii T126 v1.057,327,27418,069
390Fusarium vanettenii T33 v1.054,722,96917,498
391Fusarium vanettenii T95 v1.051,641,60516,846
392Chroogomphus vinicolor CA002 v1.0495,696,20121,397
393Suillus quiescens AUS223 v1.034,515,20912,072
394Lactarius subdulcis FM v1.0110,449,81314,533
395Aspergillus xerophilus CBS 938.73 v1.023,969,4479,714
396Aspergillus aurantiopurpureus v1.032,791,55111,125
397Aspergillus dimorphicus CBS 649.79 v1.032,395,44012,265
398Aspergillus heyangensis CBS 101751 v1.032,158,12311,091
399Aspergillus mangaliensis DTO 316-C1 v1.033,799,42712,393
400Aspergillus appendiculatus CBS 374.75 v1.028,225,97511,133
401Aspergillus cejpii CBS 157.66 v1.023,134,2418,391
402Aspergillus deflectus CBS 109.55 v1.027,300,0779,580
403Aspergillus unilateralis CBS 126.56 v1.029,690,3669,881
404Aspergillus christenseniae CBS 411.64 v1.032,471,46111,470
405Aspergillus mottae CBS 130016 v1.039,264,52813,335
406Aspergillus neoglaber CBS 111.55 v1.031,311,30410,692
407Morchella dunalii PhC 240 v1.050,708,23610,363
408Morchella galilaea PhC 278 v1.049,330,57710,239
409Morchella esculenta PhC 158 v1.051,151,22510,777
410Pyricularia oryzae FR0013 v1.045,087,47413,452
411Pyricularia oryzae TH0003 v1.041,554,02712,270
412Pyricularia oryzae GY0011 v1.041,581,83212,197
413Schizophyllum fasciatum CBS 267.60 v1.030,435,17311,722
414Sterigmatosporidium polymorphum UCDFST 82-13 v1.031,107,4567,847
415Yarrowia lipolytica NRRL Y-64008 v1.020,503,4096,577
416Spathaspora suhii UFMG-HMD-16.2 v1.112,760,2485,854
417Nemania maritima AZJU v1.039,271,5289,556
418Hypoxylon vinosopulvinatum LGMF1613 v1.041,457,28411,808
419Microbotryomycetes incertae sedis isolate P6C30 v1.033,036,92511,616
420Entomophaga maimaiga ARSEF 7190 v1.01,177,390,01114,701
421Gigaspora margarita BEG34773,098,54629,544Venice F et al., 2020
422Fusarium proliferatum NRRL 6290543,166,07815,254Niehaus EM et al., 2016
423Kluyveromyces dobzhanskii CBS 210410,741,8984,957
424Schizophyllum commune UNK v1.038,363,47613,333
425Morchella sp. Mes-17 v1.051,333,65910,854
426Zygosaccharomyces rouxii NRRL Y-64007 v1.09,952,1575,001Jagtap SS et al., 2022
427Antarctomyces sp. UNIPAMPA016 v1.025,781,6407,641
428Trichocladium griseum var. thermoidea UFV28,753,8528,099Steindorff AS et al., 2021
429Clonostachys rosea IK72670,045,66119,941Karlsson M et al., 2015
430Morchella eximia NRRL26621 v1.047,787,82010,506
431Leotiomycetes sp. R113_184 v1.021,085,0957,458Nelson AR et al., 2022
432Morchella populiphila NRRL22315 v1.052,967,57410,306
433Morchella ulmaria NRRL36825 v1.051,241,32610,731
434Morchella septentrionalis NRRL54509 v1.051,476,26210,799
435Coniochaeta ligniaria R110-5 v1.032,102,48110,509Nelson AR et al., 2022
436Cryptococcus terreus 61-443 v1.023,434,7897,527
437Tulasnella sp. 427 v1.056,306,24913,260
438Ceratobasidium sp. 395 v1.085,352,37618,780
439Tulasnella sp. 419 v1.056,294,01213,314
440Puccinia triticina Pt76253,664,74231,930
441Ganoderma leucocontextum Dai12418 v1.060,339,69916,952Sun YF et al., 2022
442Arthrinium esporlense UNIPAMPA010 v1.043,456,35413,950
443Morchella americana PhC192 v1.063,616,14211,032
444Mattirolomyces terfezioides MAT_tt4AIII v1.050,061,46010,894
445Polyphilus sieberi DSE2052 v1.069,889,51319,299
446Diaporthe vochysiae LGMF1583 v1.060,114,63017,777
447Morchella anatolica PhC233 v1.057,520,38610,630
448Aspergillus ochraceus ITEM 7043 v1.035,604,10812,066
449Aspergillus ochraceus MUT 2036 v1.035,774,62812,115
450Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 11822 v1.032,376,85411,187
451Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 12550 v1.032,467,06511,216
452Fusarium vanettenii T31 FSSC 11 v1.052,053,90816,729
453Fusarium vanettenii T299, FSSC 11 v1.054,425,92917,256
454Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v4.036,290,75612,176
455Fusarium vanettenii T77, FSSC 11 v1.054,392,49917,174
456Fusarium vanettenii T2 v1.060,992,17318,837
457Fusarium vanettenii T161 v1.053,460,85617,043
458Pinnaticoemansia coranantispora CBS 131509 T v1.026,853,5727,973Reynolds NK et al., 2023
459Flavomyces fulophazii DSE8309 v1.042,104,15512,521
460Acrocalymma vagum DSE3081 v1.056,169,54917,762
461Aquilomyces patris DSE4099 v1.049,872,95015,960
462Penicillium malodoratum CBS 490.65 v1.028,367,8229,113
463Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170367 v1.066,160,46510,825
464Penicillium antarcticum DTO 356-E5 v1.030,741,53011,610
465Pecoramyces sp. F1106,834,62717,740Li Y et al., 2019
466Cochliobolus heterostrophus Hm54032,575,36910,409Condon BJ et al., 2013
467Morchella conifericola Mel-32 v1.052,567,08510,590
468Hanseniaspora valbyensis HY1 v2.021,272,1554,299
469Microbotryomycetes sp. P2C70 v1.025,493,5989,956
470Metschnikowia viticola Y813 v1.015,812,0615,729
471Darksidea alpha DSE7024 v1.047,550,92415,932
472Rachicladosporium antarcticum CCFEE 552747,410,55018,781Coleine C et al., 2017
473Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 501844,578,56718,892Coleine C et al., 2017
474Friedmanniomyces endolithicus CCFEE 531146,746,48818,027Coleine C et al., 2020
475Hortaea thailandica CCFEE 631523,880,5978,778Coleine C et al., 2020
476Cryomyces minteri CCFEE 518744,136,97613,960Coleine C et al., 2020
477Friedmanniomyces simplex CCFEE 518437,790,64313,766Coleine C et al., 2020
478Oidium neolycopersici UMSG241,983,2536,851Wu Y et al., 2018
479Golovinomyces cichoracearum UMSG356,923,0126,761Wu Y et al., 2018
480Golovinomyces cichoracearum UMSG165,886,8826,532Wu Y et al., 2018
481Morchella deliciosa PhC191 v1.056,658,68611,470
482Elaphomyces granulatus OSC14593454,153,6157,178Quandt CA et al., 2015
483Trichoderma reesei CBS999.97 MAT1-234,324,31111,087Li WC et al., 2021
484Trichoderma reesei CBS999.97 MAT1-134,319,19911,090Li WC et al., 2021
485Moesziomyces antarcticus JCM 1031718,111,9656,766Saika A et al., 2014
486Phakopsora pachyrhizi UFV02 v2.11,273,655,50522,467Gupta YK et al., 2023
487Phakopsora pachyrhizi K8108 v2.01,082,905,57218,216Gupta YK et al., 2023
488Alternaria sp. UNIPAMPA017 v1.042,692,61613,067
489Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CPC 17464 v1.031,354,04310,696
490Lentinula aciculospora JLM2183 v1.0110,953,32311,469Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
491Helotiales sp. P5P66 v1.049,383,58414,248
492Starmerella bombicola SB1 v1.09,676,6634,662
493Metschnikowia rancensis CR1 v1.050,039,1278,302
494Geosiphon pyriformis128,319,58611,949Malar C M et al., 2021
495Acarospora strigata CBS 13236326,834,8609,130McDonald TR et al., 2013
496Umbilicaria pustulata39,229,7508,268Dal Grande F et al., 2017
497Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans BS32,636,44012,471Farrer RA et al., 2017
498Fusarium mangiferae MRC756046,292,72215,804Niehaus EM et al., 2016
499Fusarium langsethiae Fl20105937,543,02111,940Lysøe E et al., 2016
500Sclerotinia borealis F412839,450,08510,166Mardanov AV et al., 2014
501Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v2.020,531,4586,814
502Debaryomyces subglobosus dep8 v1.011,838,0875,831
503Penicillium freii DAOM 24272333,546,38911,739Wingfield BD et al., 2016
504Fonsecaea erecta CBS 12576334,747,97512,090Vicente VA et al., 2017
505Naumovozyma dairenensis CBS 42113,527,5805,548Gordon JL et al., 2011
506Pneumocystis murina B1237,501,3433,623Ma L et al., 2016
507Drechslerella stenobrocha 24821,174,5085,597Liu K et al., 2014
508Wickerhamiella sorbophila DS028,129,1134,741Lee H et al., 2018
509Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 603920,254,99610,306Sun S et al., 2017
510Bifiguratus adelaidae AZ050119,478,8805,719Torres-Cruz TJ et al., 2017
511Hanseniaspora guilliermondii UTAD2229,037,8504,070Seixas I et al., 2019
512Morchella arbutiphila PhC291 v1.054,167,15011,179
513Pneumocystis jirovecii RU78,396,2403,761Ma L et al., 2016
514Kluyveromyces marxianus NRRL Y-1190 v1.010,794,5485,005
515Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 7029414,674,5915,367Scannell DR et al., 2007
516Morchella vulgaris PhC 271 v2.049,957,39810,632
517Pneumocystis carinii B807,661,4563,646Ma L et al., 2016
518Rhizophagus clarus HR1116,418,73527,761Kobayashi Y et al., 2018
519Penicillium arizonense CBS 14131133,729,05212,253Grijseels S et al., 2016
520Mycosphaerella eumusae CBS 11482447,119,46112,632Chang TC et al., 2016
521Pestalotiopsis fici W106-151,910,72615,413Wang X et al., 2015
522Sporothrix insectorum RCEF 26434,722,1209,496Shang Y et al., 2016
523Beauveria brongniartii RCEF 317232,515,9929,595Shang Y et al., 2016
524Fusarium poae 251646,476,83114,740Vanheule A et al., 2016
525Lecanicillium lecanii RCEF 100535,594,08711,030Shang Y et al., 2016
526Thielaviopsis punctulata CR-DP128,117,6605,296Wingfield BD et al., 2015
527Claviceps purpurea 20.132,091,4438,823Schardl CL et al., 2013
528Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.9332,474,43111,382Moreno LF et al., 2018
529Diaporthe helianthi str. 7/9663,672,03813,139Baroncelli R et al., 2016
530Sporothrix schenckii 1099-1832,348,53110,277Teixeira MM et al., 2014
531Sporothrix brasiliensis 511033,170,0219,067Teixeira MM et al., 2014
532Fusarium proliferatum ET145,210,32416,143Niehaus EM et al., 2016
533Scedosporium apiospermum IHEM 1446243,437,1398,376Vandeputte P et al., 2014
534Cordyceps sp. RAO 201732,302,07111,255de Bekker C et al., 2017
535Penicillium occitanis CL10036,251,48811,231Bravo-Ruiz G et al., 2017
536Metarhizium anisopliae ARSEF 54938,504,27410,891Hu X et al., 2014
537Colletotrichum gloeosporioides Cg-1453,209,94416,538Alkan N et al., 2013
538Valsa mali str. 03-844,725,95311,165Yin Z et al., 2015
539Penicillium camemberti FM 01335,011,98114,418Cheeseman K et al., 2014
540Colletotrichum sublineola TX430BB46,755,81312,699Baroncelli R et al., 2014
541Phialocephala subalpina UAMH 1101269,693,03120,173Schlegel M et al., 2016
542Pseudocercospora musae CBS 11663460,439,16013,129Chang TC et al., 2016
543Isaria fumosorosea ARSEF 267933,485,96210,061Shang Y et al., 2016
544Fusarium culmorum UK9941,928,87512,472Urban M et al., 2016
545Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 740520,313,0796,442Shang Yanfang et al., 2016
546Cercospora berteroae CBS 538.7133,892,83911,903de Jonge R et al., 2018
547Candida orthopsilosis Co 90-12512,659,4015,678Riccombeni A et al., 2012
548Torrubiella hemipterigena BCC144928,476,20611,471Horn F et al., 2015
549Penicillium roqueforti FM16429,010,04412,319Cheeseman K et al., 2014
550Nematocida displodere JUm28073,066,4002,278Luallen RJ et al., 2016
551Pseudoloma neurophilia MK15,248,4093,644Ndikumana S et al., 2017
552Ordospora colligata OC42,290,5281,820Pombert JF et al., 2015
553Amanita muscaria var. formosa 2016PMI152 v1.0110,261,52915,793
554Hepatospora eriocheir GB14,570,2782,691Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
555Spraguea lophii 42 1104,980,8762,499Campbell SE et al., 2013
556Enterocytozoon hepatopenaei TH13,253,5212,536Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
557Nosema apis BRL 018,569,5012,764Chen Yp et al., 2013
558Nosema bombycis CQ115,689,7764,468Pan G et al., 2013
559Tolypocladium capitatum CBS 11398222,985,0957,646Quandt CA et al., 2018
560Purpureocillium lilacinum PLFJ-138,534,60111,763Wang G et al., 2016
561Lachancea fermentati INRA UMR 131910,264,4575,233Vakirlis N et al., 2016
562Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-148,955,69715,478Zhu Y et al., 2015
563Enterospora canceri GB13,095,3852,169Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
564Vavraia culicis subsp. floridensis6,118,6892,773Desjardins CA et al., 2015
565Kwoniella pini CBS 1073720,828,5847,829
566Amphiamblys sp. WSBS20065,620,1473,642Mikhailov KV et al., 2017
567Cryptococcus gattii WM27618,374,7606,565D'Souza CA et al., 2011
568Malassezia pachydermatis CBS 18798,150,6484,202Triana S et al., 2015
569Lachancea meyersii CBS 895111,261,8194,998Vakirlis N et al., 2016
570Lachancea mirantina INRA UMR 131910,117,2675,056Vakirlis N et al., 2016
571Phellinus noxius FFPRI41116031,444,5149,820Chung CL et al., 2017
572Cyberlindnera fabianii 6512,188,2505,509van Rijswijck IM et al., 2017
573Lachancea lanzarotensis CBS 1261511,092,1315,058Sarilar V et al., 2015
574Cryptococcus gattii VGII 2001/935-117,566,6806,495Farrer RA et al., 2015
575Debaryomyces fabryi CBS 78911,700,9216,027Tafer H et al., 2016
576Trachipleistophora hominis8,498,1823,212Heinz E et al., 2012
577Ustilago bromivora UB211220,447,4857,185Rabe F et al., 2016
578Lachancea nothofagi CBS 1161111,313,7985,154Vakirlis N et al., 2016
579Malassezia vespertilionis NWHC:44797-1037,581,5973,791Lorch JM et al., 2018
580Eremothecium gossypii FDAG19,133,6574,766Dietrich FS et al., 2013
581Lachancea quebecensis INRA UMR 131910,229,3705,074Freel KC et al., 2016
582Mucor ambiguus NBRC 674240,737,47211,343Lebreton A et al., 2020
583Edhazardia aedis USNM 4145751,348,0064,190Desjardins CA et al., 2015
584Lichtheimia ramosa JMRC FSU 619730,708,99811,542Linde J et al., 2014
585Microbotryum intermedium 1389 BM 12 1223,461,0358,142Branco S et al., 2017
586Cryptococcus gattii VGIV IND10717,649,3786,696Farrer RA et al., 2015
587Cryptococcus gattii CA187317,438,2536,634Farrer RA et al., 2015
588Kalmanozyma brasiliensis GHG00117,325,4075,765Oliveira JVC et al., 2014
589Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3 104210,920,1594,941Lertwattanasakul N et al., 2015
590Mucor circinelloides f circinelloides 1006PhL36,348,48512,227Lee SC et al., 2014
591Eremothecium cymbalariae DBVPG 72159,669,4244,434Wendland J et al., 2011
592Lachancea dasiensis CBS 1088810,701,6175,096Vakirlis N et al., 2016
593Vittaforma corneae ATCC 505053,213,5162,238Cuomo CA et al., 2012
594Saccharomycetaceae sp Ashbya aceri8,867,5274,479Dietrich FS et al., 2013
595Lachancea thermotolerans CBS 634010,392,8625,092Souciet JL et al., 2009
596Ceraceosorus bombacis ATCC 2286726,090,0898,022Sharma R et al., 2015
597Metarhizium majus ARSEF 29741,974,56611,535Hu X et al., 2014
598Drechmeria coniospora ARSEF 696232,831,0038,236Zhang L et al., 2016
599Candida dubliniensis CD3614,618,4225,860Jackson AP et al., 2009
600Tolypocladium paradoxum NRBC 10094527,610,1578,983Quandt CA et al., 2018
601Metarhizium guizhouense ARSEF97743,436,77611,787Hu X et al., 2014
602Tolypocladium ophioglossoides CBS10023931,240,6859,317Quandt CA et al., 2015
603Metarhizium rileyi RCEF487131,982,4308,764Shang Y et al., 2016
604Metarhizium album ARSEF 194130,361,1228,472Hu X et al., 2014
605Moelleriella libera RCEF249030,816,5628,461Shang Y et al., 2016
606Candida parapsilosis CDC31713,030,1745,810Butler G et al., 2009
607Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae KSL37,166,0713,750Quandt CA et al., 2017
608Tetrapisispora phaffii CBS 441712,115,0705,253Gordon JL et al., 2011
609Tilletia controversa DAOM 23642628,841,0979,860Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
610Cryptococcus wingfieldii CBS 711819,969,7998,098Passer AR et al., 2019
611Tilletia walkeri DAOM 23642224,286,1727,970Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
612Hypsizygus marmoreus 51987-841,626,05515,561Min B et al., 2018
613Termitomyces sp. J13267,296,80511,143Poulsen M et al., 2014
614Grifola frondosa 9006-1139,289,31415,039
615Tetrapisispora blattae CBS 628414,048,5935,389Gordon JL et al., 2011
616Tilletia indica DAOM 23641630,320,6729,548Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
617Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-123,305,3806,877Lefebvre F et al., 2013
618Tilletia caries DAOM 23803229,540,86110,204Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
619Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-424625,759,8598,540Leushkin EV et al., 2015
620Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-10330,255,7929,802Leushkin EV et al., 2015
621Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-377528,506,8859,472Leushkin EV et al., 2015
622Pseudogymnoascus sp. 03VT0533,292,58110,252Palmer JM et al., 2018
623Verticillium longisporum VL199,189,22220,793Fogelqvist J et al., 2018
624Ophiocordyceps kimflemingae SC16a23,913,6988,577de Bekker C et al., 2015
625Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis Map1621,899,8447,618de Bekker C et al., 2017
626Ophiocordyceps australis Map6423,324,0758,171de Bekker C et al., 2017
627Sordaria macrospora k-hell38,303,1109,856Nowrousian M et al., 2010
628Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC1033539,822,88413,951Hane JK et al., 2014
629Penicillium brasilianum MG1135,888,62211,943Horn F et al., 2015
630Rhizoctonia solani AG-3 Rhs1AP51,705,94512,726Cubeta MA et al., 2014
631Stachybotrys chartarum IBT 4028836,012,65111,368Semeiks J et al., 2014
632Talaromyces islandicus WF381234,715,8409,927Schafhauser T et al., 2015
633Hirsutella minnesotensis 360851,057,40710,463Lai Y et al., 2014
634Madurella mycetomatis mm5536,704,94410,707Smit S et al., 2016
635Stachybotrys chlorohalonata IBT 4028534,390,04710,706Semeiks J et al., 2014
636Emergomyces pasteurianus UAMH 951032,410,9938,950Dukik K et al., 2017
637Coccidioides posadasii Silveira27,583,24110,228Neafsey DE et al., 2010
638Emmonsia crescens UAMH 407633,754,5198,908Muñoz JF et al., 2018
639Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus UAMH 1057930,174,85610,685Palmer JM et al., 2018
640Emmonsia parva UAMH 13027,837,0358,201Muñoz JF et al., 2018
641Trichophyton violaceum CMCC(F)T3l23,367,1237,037Zhan P et al., 2017
642Polychytrium aggregatum JEL109 v1.064,917,10410,690Amses KR et al., 2022
643Erysiphe pulchra Cflorida63,509,5866,859Wadl PA et al., 2019
644Trichophyton mentagrophytes TIMM 278924,069,3867,860Alshahni MM et al., 2018
645Blastomyces percursus EI22232,310,95310,285Dukik K et al., 2017
646Rhynchosporium secalis 02CH4 6a149,342,57313,145Penselin D et al., 2016
647Saccharomyces eubayanus FM131811,670,1745,370Baker E et al., 2015
648Polytolypa hystricis UAMH 729934,692,0369,934Muñoz JF et al., 2018
649Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb0132,925,2488,826Desjardins CA et al., 2011
650Trichophyton interdigitale MR81622,469,5758,282Persinoti GF et al., 2018
651Rosellinia necatrix W9744,257,83112,444Shimizu T et al., 2018
652Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 11281822,988,5868,521Martinez DA et al., 2012
653Botrytis cinerea T439,511,42616,353Amselem J et al., 2011
654Trichophyton soudanense CBS 452.6122,854,41810,671Persinoti GF et al., 2018
655Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-452034,096,35211,551Leushkin EV et al., 2015
656Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.9724,158,2058,676Martinez DA et al., 2012
657Helicocarpus griseus UAMH 540932,035,05610,224Muñoz JF et al., 2018
658Blastomyces dermatitidis ER-366,608,68311,539Muñoz JF et al., 2015
659Nannizzia gypsea CBS 11889323,249,4038,907Martinez DA et al., 2012
660Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-451427,026,9928,865Leushkin EV et al., 2015
661Hanseniaspora opuntiae AWRI35788,831,9574,167Sternes PR et al., 2016
662Hanseniaspora osmophila AWRI357911,458,4154,657Sternes PR et al., 2016
663Hanseniaspora uvarum AWRI35808,807,7864,061Sternes PR et al., 2016
664Rhynchosporium commune UK755,569,52912,211Penselin D et al., 2016
665Rhodotorula taiwanensis MD114919,568,4957,014Tkavc R et al., 2017
666Rhynchosporium agropyri 04CH RACA6152,477,12113,673Penselin D et al., 2016
667Talaromyces atroroseus IBT 1118130,858,5629,523Thrane U et al., 2017
668Darksidea alpha DSE7016 v1.071,864,99216,839
669Pseudofusicoccum sp. LGMF1611 v1.046,944,95515,930
670Naumovozyma castellii CBS 430911,219,5395,592Gordon JL et al., 2011
671Lomentospora prolificans JHH-531737,603,1058,557Luo R et al., 2017
672Chaetomium sp. 1176438 v1.033,837,6649,520
673Herpotrichiellaceae sp. JF2 05-3F Dopey v1.031,034,34311,506
674Herpotrichiellaceae sp. JF2 05-7F Lumpy v1.029,532,63210,928
675Exophiala sp. JF 06-1F Fuzzy v1.036,371,82113,998
676Helotiales sp. P8C63 v1.046,279,84212,802
677Alternaria sp. UNIPAMPA012 v1.041,732,56112,834
678Scleroderma citrinum hr. v1.077,472,21910,323
679Morchella palazonii PhC 149 v1.053,912,32311,272
680Mortierella alpina AD266 v1.039,727,32812,145
681Thelebolus globosus UNIPAMPA015 v1.028,152,6018,952
682Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82 v1.052,023,70918,706
683Laccaria bicolor 81306 v1.050,950,72217,791
684Laccaria bicolor CBS 559.96 v1.043,460,20916,977
685Laccaria bicolor S238N-H53 v1.051,780,55918,468
686Laccaria bicolor N203 v1.069,628,58121,909
687Laccaria bicolor S238N v1.067,655,26721,724
688Laccaria bicolor S238O v1.057,057,52617,767
689Laccaria bicolor Cham3 v1.044,650,60716,084
690Laccaria bicolor S238N-H70 v1.057,049,85719,903
691Laccaria bicolor CBS 594.89 v1.069,983,62826,800
692Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82xH70 v1.042,115,60117,045
693Laccaria bicolor S238N 93.12 v1.196,432,81025,412
694Laccaria bicolor DR170 v1.079,066,86524,004
695Lunasporangiospora selenospora KOD1015 v1.058,908,40313,461
696Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cubense II5 v2.049,425,07616,048Ma LJ et al., 2023
697Dothideomycetes sp. P12C66 v1.043,266,26514,073
698Umbelopsis angularis P8C34 v1.024,439,7029,529
699Venturiales sp. P10P74 v1.044,727,82215,994
700Starmerella floricola CF1 v2.010,565,8814,802
701Hanseniaspora nectarophila Y1191 v1.020,157,5604,288
702Fusarium oxysporum Fo5176 v1.067,983,29619,130Fokkens L et al., 2020
703Fusarium oxysporum Fo47 v2.050,358,84916,207Wang B et al., 2020
704Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141358 v1.030,827,93410,064
705Neurospora crassa FGSC4200 (ORS6a) v2.041,683,30910,792
706Scheffersomyces virginianus NRRL Y-48822T v1.017,754,4986,121
707Scheffersomyces illinoisensis NRRL Y-48827T v1.014,628,9975,794
708Dissophora decumbens NRRL 22416 v1.039,062,86311,886
709Metschnikowia pulcherrima NRRL Y-7111 v1.021,177,6195,885
710Neocallimastix sp. Gf-Ma3-1 v1.0209,503,80128,646
711Metschnikowia sp. yHQL305 v1.017,690,2835,744
712Neocallimastix sp. WI3-B v1.0206,810,29528,960
713Suillus kaibabensis FC96 v2.049,971,04213,919
714Digitatispora marina 008cD1.1 v1.036,890,28211,553
715Clavispora lusitaniae MJ12 v1.012,142,5595,316
716Olpidium bornovanus UBC F1978528,245,1088,477Chang Y et al., 2021
717Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357 v1.037,749,28813,715Skerker JM et al., 2021
718Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v2.084,096,45616,867
719Moniliophthora roreri MCA 299752,057,51215,415Meinhardt LW et al., 2014
720Suillus viscidus S02 v2.074,730,23222,317
721Tuber melosporum Tmelo v1.0114,195,48014,017
722Tuber mesentericum Tmes4 v1.0146,226,55814,712
723Lentinula edodes B17 v1.346,097,00513,943Park SG et al., 2017
724Lentinula edodes NBRC 11120239,922,87312,051Sakamoto Y et al., 2017
725Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v3.033,908,44512,524
726Linnemannia elongata AD073 v1.048,200,40513,851
727Mortierella alpina KOD1005 v1.037,623,14011,816
728Xylaria berteri 95101511 v1.041,977,69412,717
729Rosellinia corticium 1501 v1.041,545,73010,472
730Anthostomella leucospermi CBS110126 v1.053,169,51613,724
731Anthostomella tomicoides 1013 v1.054,282,84514,344
732Xylaria curta 92092022 v1.054,255,63912,274
733Lentinula novae-zelandiae ICMP 18003 v1.048,944,54411,421Smith CA et al., 2021
734Trichocoma paradoxa CBS 103.73 v1.090,747,98310,928
735Cryomyces antarcticus CBS 116301 v3.051,659,1069,404
736Metschnikowia gruessii VY0332 v1.038,812,7297,148
737Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 129764 v1.029,528,84010,228Buijs VA et al., 2022
738Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. albedinis isolate 9 v1.065,559,13119,411Khoulassa S et al., 2022
739Candida tropicalis MYA340414,609,5276,134Guin K et al., 2020
740Phlebia subcretacea OMC74 v1.052,671,05814,886
741Perenniporia subacida PersubVin-SM18 v1.081,173,35715,188
742Bretziella fagacearum C519 v1.027,072,5367,554
743Sidera vulgaris OMC 1730 v1.067,247,33013,089
744Ustanciosporium gigantosporum RK316 v1.020,195,4496,705
745Pyrenochaeta inflorescentiae CORFU0001 v1.041,526,28214,563
746Metschnikowia reukaufii MR1 v1.116,349,3925,989
747Ceratobasidium sp. 394 v1.084,469,42917,873
748Anomoporia kamtschatica OMC1758 v1.063,215,70414,978
749Ceratobasidium sp. 379 v1.083,869,20417,852
750Ceratobasidium sp. 423 v1.0131,591,19025,503
751Clonostachys sp. CORFU0009 v1.058,385,54618,327
752Morchella steppicola PhC 289 v1.081,030,81511,718
753Hebeloma brunneifolium PMI1Jessy v2.065,279,69520,438
754Lentinula lateritia RV95-379 v1.039,474,06713,702Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
755Lentinula aff. detonsa TFB10292 v1.033,330,10412,154Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
756Penicillium sp. DTU1 v1.034,884,95711,734
757Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.119,679,0916,711Nizovoy P et al., 2021
758Tuber indicum v1.0110,494,56911,872Morin E et al., 2021
759Issatchenkia orientalis IO21 v1.010,783,6794,957
760Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous CBS 6938 v1.019,531,9976,491
761Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous UBV-AX4 v1.019,509,5986,424
762Tuber brumale v1.0171,435,27712,382Morin E et al., 2021
763Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 141352 v1.030,431,66610,176
764Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120426 v2.033,767,23510,291
765Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122482 v1.030,007,39310,085
766Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 173.77 v2.032,875,85910,989
767Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 123371 v2.033,270,50210,048
768Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 131864 v1.030,494,37610,219
769Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 111638 v2.032,080,39410,957
770Phyllosticta citricarpa CPC 16586 v1.030,755,04010,231
771Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122670 v1.030,430,81210,297
772Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 111.20 v1.029,845,32110,148
773Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 102373 v1.030,928,16010,074
774Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 2636548,455,50916,047
775Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. matthiolae PHW72657,218,28517,996
776Tricholoma populinum 2016PMI031 v1.0136,995,58219,692
777Armillaria novae-zelandiae 2840 v1.079,334,84318,551Sahu N et al., 2023
778Armillaria fumosa CBS 122221 v1.055,824,86516,095Sahu N et al., 2023
779Tulasnella inquilina UAMH 7632 v1.087,139,13615,519
780Tulasnella sp. 425 v1.076,594,21618,652
781Daldinia loculatoides CBS 113279 v1.037,410,14310,859
782Xylariaceae sp. FL0821 v1.055,531,87013,527
783Hypoxylon polyporus FL1289 v1.041,510,57210,036
784Podosordaria jugoyasan CBS 670.77 v1.047,684,92210,690
785Annulohypoxylon sp. FL0455 v1.038,293,31911,162
786Piloderma byssinum 4S31 v1.094,846,07022,629
787Piloderma sphaerosporum 354 v1.071,854,53020,118
788Neocallimastix lanati v1.0200,974,85127,677Wilken SE et al., 2021
789Leratiomyces ceres mycota028 v1.061,900,58315,547
790Leratiomyces erythrocephalus mycota031 v1.081,040,03118,110
791Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v2.077,250,85216,766Kohler A et al., 2015
792Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v2.092,528,21916,924Kohler A et al., 2015
793Mycena olivaceomarginata CBHHK47/15 v1.0501,225,34297,030
794Mycena pura 9144 v1.096,680,27628,619
795Morchella kakiicolor PhC 280 v3.068,805,96010,759
796Mycena vulgaris CBHHK164 v1.0193,677,03945,257
797Morchella pulchella Mel-31 v1.057,270,37411,459
798Mycena leptocephala CBHHK5/15 v1.0377,319,49975,907
799Morchella fluvialis PhC 265 v3.055,013,79511,113
800Mycena polygramma CBHHK137 v1.0132,253,54139,088
801Mycena galericulata CBHHK162m v1.0197,139,28246,875
802Mycena metata CBHHK182m v1.0164,113,79241,473
803Morchella semilibera PhC 218 v1.055,517,61610,773
804Mycena maculata CBHHK188m v1.0104,056,73325,815
805Morchella diminutiva Mes-2 v1.053,423,19310,998
806Phleogena faginea OMC 1709 v1.061,418,37513,022
807Laccaria bicolor D101 v1.070,029,47922,538
808Morchella prava Mes-7 v1.052,914,35911,010
809Sistotrema sernanderi OMC 1753 v1.041,491,56111,970
810Sistotrema muscicola OMC 1658 v1.043,671,07910,463
811Intextomyces contiguus OMC1699 v1.0101,756,13722,024
812Phellinus viticola PhevitSig-SM15 v1.059,359,61813,824
813Gyromitra infula GyrinfSpk-SM18 v1.045,877,80611,121
814Antrodiella citrinella FBCC 969 v1.048,628,25913,114
815Morchella disparilis PhC 293 v1.050,421,45510,570
816Suillus punctipes FC325 v1.048,707,27114,249
817Suillus pungens FC27 v1.035,632,63312,148
818Morchella brunnea NRRL 20869 v1.056,688,58210,595
819Clavariopsis aquatica WDA-00-134,185,68611,608Heeger F et al., 2021
820Venturia effusa45,212,24010,820Winter DJ et al., 2020
821Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 v3.16140,802,7216,425Müller MC et al., 2019
822Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
823Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
824Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
825Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
826Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
827Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
828Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
829Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554Looney B et al., 2022
830Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
831Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
832Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
833Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
834Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
835Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
836Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
837Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
838Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
839Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
840Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
841Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
842Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
843Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
844Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
845Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
846Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
847Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
848Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
849Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
850Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
851Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
852Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
853Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
854Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
855Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
856Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
857Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
858Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
859Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
860Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
861Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
862Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
863Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
864Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
865Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
866Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
867Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
868Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
869Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307Amses KR et al., 2022
870Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
871Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
872Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
873Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
874Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
875Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
876Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
877Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
878Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
879Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
880Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
881Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
882Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
883Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
884Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
885Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
886Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
887Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
888Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
889Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
890Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
891Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
892Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
893Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
894Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
895Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
896Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
897Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
898Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
899Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
900Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
901Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
902Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
903Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
904Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
905Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
906Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
907Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
908Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
909Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
910Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
911Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
912Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
913Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
914Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
915Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
916Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
917Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
918Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
919Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
920Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402Lofgren LA et al., 2021
921Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
922Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
923Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
924Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319Guerreiro MA et al., 2022
925Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
926Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
927Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
928Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
929Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
930Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
931Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
932Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
933Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
934Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
935Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
936Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
937Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
938Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
939Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
940Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
941Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
942Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
943Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
944Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
945Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
946Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
947Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
948Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
949Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
950Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
951Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
952Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
953Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
954Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
955Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
956Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
957Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
958Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
959Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
960Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
961Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
962Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
963Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
964Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
965Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
966Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
967Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
968Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
969Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
970Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
971Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
972Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
973Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
974Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
975Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
976Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
977Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
978Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
979Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
980Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
981Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
982Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
983Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
984Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
985Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
986Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
987Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
988Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
989Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
990Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
991Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
992Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
993Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
994Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
995Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
996Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
997Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
998Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
999Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
1,000Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
1,001Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
1,002Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
1,003Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
1,004Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
1,005Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
1,006Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
1,007Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
1,008Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
1,009Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
1,010Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
1,011Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,012Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,013Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,014Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
1,015Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,016Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,017Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,018Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,019Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,020Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,021Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,022Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
1,023Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
1,024Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203Plett JM et al., 2023
1,025Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
1,026Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409Wu G et al., 2022
1,027Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
1,028Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
1,029Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
1,030Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
1,031Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
1,032Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
1,033Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
1,034Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,035Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,036Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
1,037Lentinula detonsa TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,038Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,039Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
1,040Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,041Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
1,042Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
1,043Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
1,044Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
1,045Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
1,046Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
1,047Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
1,048Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
1,049Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
1,050Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
1,051Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
1,052Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
1,053Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
1,054Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
1,055Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
1,056Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
1,057Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
1,058Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
1,059Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
1,060Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
1,061Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
1,062Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
1,063Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,064Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,065Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,066Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,067Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,068Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,069Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
1,070Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,071Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,072Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,073Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
1,074Pyricularia oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
1,075Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,076Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,077Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,078Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,079Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,080Phakopsora pachyrhizi MT2006 v1.01,057,430,28019,618Gupta YK et al., 2023
1,081Lentinula aff. lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,082Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,083Lentinula detonsa TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,084Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
1,085Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,086Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,087Fusarium tenuicristatum NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
1,088Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,089Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798Walker C et al., 2020
1,090Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800Walker C et al., 2020
1,091Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,092Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,093Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,094Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,095Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,096Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,097Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,098Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,099Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
1,100Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,101Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,102Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
1,103Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451Plett JM et al., 2023
1,104Clitocybe sp. CONT 1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
1,105Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,106Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,107Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
1,108Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
1,109Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
1,110Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
1,111Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
1,112Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374Paul D et al., 2014
1,113Lentinula aff. detonsa TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,114Lentinula guzmanii ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,115Umbelopsis sp. PMI123 v1.024,636,6839,672
1,116Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
1,117Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
1,118Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,119Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646Sahu N et al., 2023
1,120Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,121Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,122Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,123Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,124Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,125Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,126Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,127Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,128Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,129Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,130Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,131Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,132Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,133Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,134Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,135Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,136Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
1,137Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,138Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,139Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,140Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,141Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,142Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,143Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,144Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,145Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,146Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075Mesny F et al., 2021
1,147Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569Mesny F et al., 2021
1,148Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
1,149Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153Looney B et al., 2022
1,150Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
1,151Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,152Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,153Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,154Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,155Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,156Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,157Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,158Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,159Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,160Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,161Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,162Rhizopus stolonifer NRRL 66455 v1.040,441,11214,342
1,163Penicillium citreonigrum cont 1189274 v1.034,507,97312,602
1,164Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
1,165Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330Haag KL et al., 2014
1,166Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,167Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,168Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739
1,169Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
1,170Emericellopsis sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,171Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
1,172Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,173Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
1,174Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
1,175Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,176Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180
1,177Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
1,178Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,179Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,180Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,181Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,182Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925Rueda-Mejia MP et al., 2021
1,183Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
1,184Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,185Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,186Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,187Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,188Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,189Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,190Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,191Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,192Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,193Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,194Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,195Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,196Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,197Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,198Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,199Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,200Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,201Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,202Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,203Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,204Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,205Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,206Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., 2017
1,207Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
1,208Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,209Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,210Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,211Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,212Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,213Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,214Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,215Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,216Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,217Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,218Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,219Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,220Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,221Coprinopsis sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373Mesny F et al., 2021
1,222Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
1,223Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009Mesny F et al., 2021
1,224Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414Mesny F et al., 2021
1,225Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
1,226Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., 2016
1,227Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
1,228Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411Amses KR et al., 2022
1,229Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538Chen L et al., 2016
1,230Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
1,231Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
1,232Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
1,233Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
1,234Pyronema omphalodes CBS 144459 v1.061,002,79310,940Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,235Tricharina aff. praecox DOB1048 v1.039,925,98010,389
1,236Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
1,237Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
1,238Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
1,239Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
1,240Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759Mesny F et al., 2021
1,241Chaetomium sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326Mesny F et al., 2021
1,242Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
1,243Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
1,244Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
1,245Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
1,246Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
1,247Lyophyllum atratum CBS 144462 v1.064,896,55815,046Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,248Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
1,249Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
1,250Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
1,251Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
1,252Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
1,253Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
1,254Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
1,255Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
1,256Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
1,257Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
1,258Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
1,259Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
1,260Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
1,261Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
1,262Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
1,263Fusarium cucurbiticola FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
1,264Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
1,265Fusarium bataticola FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
1,266Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343Mesny F et al., 2021
1,267Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
1,268Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
1,269Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,270Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,271Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,272Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,273Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
1,274Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052Wang Y et al., 2023
1,275Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067Amses KR et al., 2022
1,276Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,277Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,278Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,279Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984Sahu N et al., 2023
1,280Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
1,281Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,282Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
1,283Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,284Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,285Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
1,286Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
1,287Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
1,288Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
1,289Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
1,290Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,291Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,292Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,293Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,294Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,295Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
1,296Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,297Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,298Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
1,299Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
1,300Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
1,301Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
1,302Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
1,303Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
1,304Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
1,305Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619Wang Y et al., 2023
1,306Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,307Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058Plett JM et al., 2023
1,308Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
1,309Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
1,310Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
1,311Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
1,312Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
1,313Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
1,314Pyronema domesticum CBS 144463 v1.058,392,06611,812Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,315Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,316Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,317Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
1,318Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,319Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,320Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
1,321Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
1,322Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,323Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
1,324Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
1,325Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
1,326Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
1,327Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
1,328Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,329Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
1,330Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
1,331Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629Kuuskeri J et al., 2016
1,332Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
1,333Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
1,334Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659Wang Y et al., 2023
1,335Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
1,336Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
1,337Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
1,338Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
1,339Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
1,340Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
1,341Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032Sahu N et al., 2023
1,342Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
1,343Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
1,344Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,345Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
1,346Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,347Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984Crowell CR et al., 2022
1,348Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,349Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,350Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,351Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,352Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,353Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
1,354Exophiala viscosa JF 03-4F Slimy CBS 148802 v1.028,227,52511,358Carr Erin C et al., 2023
1,355Exophiala viscosa JF 03-3F Goopy CBS 148801 v1.028,289,67511,344Carr Erin C et al., 2023
1,356Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029Plett JM et al., 2023
1,357Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799Plett JM et al., 2023
1,358Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754Plett JM et al., 2023
1,359Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712Plett JM et al., 2023
1,360Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
1,361Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
1,362Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
1,363Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
1,364Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
1,365Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
1,366Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645Mesny F et al., 2021
1,367Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025Mesny F et al., 2021
1,368Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,369Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,370Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,371Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,372Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,373Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,374Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,375Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584Chang Y et al., 2022
1,376Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
1,377Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759Hage H et al., 2021
1,378Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
1,379Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
1,380Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
1,381Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
1,382Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
1,383Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
1,384Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
1,385Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
1,386Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
1,387Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
1,388Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
1,389Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
1,390Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
1,391Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
1,392Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
1,393Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
1,394Geopyxis carbonaria CBS 144460 v1.049,454,32511,663Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,395Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
1,396Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811Wang Y et al., 2023
1,397Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
1,398Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
1,399Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516Amses KR et al., 2022
1,400Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
1,401Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898Amses KR et al., 2022
1,402Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
1,403Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
1,404Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., 2018
1,405Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
1,406Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
1,407Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
1,408Xanthoporus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
1,409Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
1,410Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
1,411Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
1,412Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
1,413Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794Chang Y et al., 2022
1,414Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534Chang Y et al., 2022
1,415Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442Looney B et al., 2022
1,416Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
1,417Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299
1,418Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
1,419Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845Mesny F et al., 2021
1,420Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304Mesny F et al., 2021
1,421Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726Mesny F et al., 2021
1,422Fusarium avenaceum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043Mesny F et al., 2021
1,423Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106Mesny F et al., 2021
1,424Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318Sahu N et al., 2023
1,425Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
1,426Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015Sahu N et al., 2023
1,427Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
1,428Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
1,429Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731Mesny F et al., 2021
1,430Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680
1,431Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955
1,432Morchella snyderi CBS 144464 v1.054,771,87911,100Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,433Coprinellus angulatus CBS 144469 v1.093,565,53925,937Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,434Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
1,435Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285Wu G et al., 2022
1,436Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
1,437Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
1,438Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., 2019
1,439Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
1,440Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,441Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,442Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
1,443Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
1,444Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
1,445Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479Amses KR et al., 2022
1,446Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
1,447Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963Amses KR et al., 2022
1,448Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 MPI-CAGE-AA-0113 v1.040,328,19413,580Mesny F et al., 2021
1,449Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656Mesny F et al., 2021
1,450Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197Amses KR et al., 2022
1,451Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359Amses KR et al., 2022
1,452Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175Chang Y et al., 2022
1,453Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198Mesny F et al., 2021
1,454Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586
1,455Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
1,456Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
1,457Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,458Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
1,459Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,460Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
1,461Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
1,462Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792Sønstebø JH et al., 2022
1,463Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889Mesny F et al., 2021
1,464Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804Mesny F et al., 2021
1,465Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448
1,466Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640Mesny F et al., 2021
1,467Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845Mesny F et al., 2021
1,468Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
1,469Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
1,470Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
1,471Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
1,472Tricharina praecox CBS 144465 v1.038,357,56410,413Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,473Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234Mesny F et al., 2021
1,474Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
1,475Peziza echinospora CBS 144458 v1.063,768,82610,991Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,476Pholiota molesta CBS 144467 v1.066,044,32417,825Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,477Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
1,478Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599Amses KR et al., 2022
1,479Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859Chang Y et al., 2022
1,480Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
1,481Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
1,482Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
1,483Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
1,484Leptodontidium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254Mesny F et al., 2021
1,485Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024Mesny F et al., 2021
1,486Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871Mesny F et al., 2021
1,487Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009Brown JL et al., 2021
1,488Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722Mesny F et al., 2021
1,489Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
1,490Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
1,491Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
1,492Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
1,493Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
1,494Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
1,495Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,496Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,497Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,498Lentinula edodes sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,499Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079Zhang J et al., 2022
1,500Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956Mesny F et al., 2021
1,501Neurospora tetraspora CBS 560.94 v1.043,856,41311,251
1,502Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927
1,503Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779
1,504Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
1,505Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
1,506Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
1,507Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
1,508Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
1,509Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,510Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
1,511Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
1,512Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
1,513Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
1,514Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
1,515Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
1,516Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
1,517Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
1,518Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
1,519Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
1,520Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
1,521Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
1,522Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
1,523Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
1,524Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
1,525Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
1,526Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
1,527Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
1,528Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
1,529Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
1,530Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
1,531Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
1,532Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
1,533Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559Hage H et al., 2021
1,534Crassisporium funariophilum CBS 144457 v1.037,117,18113,637Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,535Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070Hage H et al., 2021
1,536Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,537Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,538Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,539Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,540Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,541Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,542Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,543Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,544Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,545Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
1,546Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986Hage H et al., 2021
1,547Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744Hage H et al., 2021
1,548Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468Amses KR et al., 2022
1,549Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,550Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,551Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
1,552Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
1,553Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
1,554Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
1,555Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
1,556Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
1,557Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
1,558Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
1,559Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
1,560Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
1,561Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kämper J et al., 2006
1,562Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., 2018
1,563Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601Mesny F et al., 2021
1,564Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445Mesny F et al., 2021
1,565Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
1,566Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089Mesny F et al., 2021
1,567Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185
1,568Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870
1,569Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445
1,570Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921
1,571Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346Hage H et al., 2021
1,572Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239Hage H et al., 2021
1,573Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529Hage H et al., 2021
1,574Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446
1,575Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
1,576Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859Amses KR et al., 2022
1,577Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283Hage H et al., 2021
1,578Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
1,579Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468Hage H et al., 2021
1,580Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
1,581Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,582Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,583Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
1,584Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368
1,585Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552
1,586Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520
1,587Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131
1,588Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249Schwessinger B et al., 2018
1,589Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v1.0124,893,93525,164Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,590Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,591Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,592Rhizophagus irregularis C2 v1.0122,966,68226,756Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,593Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v1.0125,868,96226,659Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,594Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198 v2.0136,807,47626,183Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,595Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
1,596Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,597Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204Wang G et al., 2016
1,598Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,599Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870Mesny F et al., 2021
1,600Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086Mesny F et al., 2021
1,601Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484Jones L et al., 2014
1,602Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
1,603Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848Moreno LF et al., 2015
1,604Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,605Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284Hage H et al., 2021
1,606Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440Hage H et al., 2021
1,607Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757Hage H et al., 2021
1,608Abortiporus biennis ​CIRM-BRFM 1778 v1.033,118,56811,767Hage H et al., 2021
1,609Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750Looney B et al., 2022
1,610Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981Hage H et al., 2021
1,611Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,612Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,613Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
1,614Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
1,615Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
1,616Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102
1,617Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641
1,618Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970
1,619Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
1,620Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
1,621Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,622Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldón T et al., 2013
1,623Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldón T et al., 2013
1,624Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
1,625Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
1,626Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
1,627Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
1,628Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
1,629Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
1,630Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
1,631Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
1,632Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012Chang Y et al., 2022
1,633Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
1,634Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
1,635Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051Mesny F et al., 2021
1,636Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311Mesny F et al., 2021
1,637Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777Mesny F et al., 2021
1,638Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
1,639Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781Chang Y et al., 2022
1,640Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
1,641Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,642Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,643Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
1,644Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,645Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,646Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,647Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
1,648Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
1,649Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
1,650Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,651Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
1,652Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gómez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
1,653Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
1,654Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
1,655Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
1,656Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
1,657Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
1,658Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
1,659Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
1,660Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953Chang Y et al., 2022
1,661Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925Mesny F et al., 2021
1,662Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
1,663Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., 2013
1,664Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
1,665Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,666Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
1,667Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406Hage H et al., 2021
1,668Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
1,669Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
1,670Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955Mesny F et al., 2021
1,671Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,672Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025Mesny F et al., 2021
1,673Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,674Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
1,675Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
1,676Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985Chang Y et al., 2022
1,677Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
1,678Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396Chang Y et al., 2022
1,679Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
1,680Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673Looney B et al., 2022
1,681Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
1,682Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
1,683Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
1,684Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
1,685Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
1,686Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
1,687Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,688Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
1,689Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983Chang Y et al., 2022
1,690Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
1,691Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247Chang Y et al., 2022
1,692Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475Chang Y et al., 2022
1,693Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
1,694Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
1,695Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
1,696Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
1,697Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,698Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
1,699Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,700Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
1,701Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
1,702Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514Looney B et al., 2022
1,703Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834Looney B et al., 2022
1,704Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,705Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802Looney B et al., 2022
1,706Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
1,707Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
1,708Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
1,709Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,710Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
1,711Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
1,712Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,713Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046Hage H et al., 2021
1,714Bisporella sp. PMI857 v1.056,472,17017,945
1,715Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916Chang Y et al., 2022
1,716Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817Chang Y et al., 2022
1,717Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
1,718Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
1,719Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
1,720Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128Wang Y et al., 2023
1,721Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443Chang Y et al., 2022
1,722Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
1,723Rhodotorula mucilaginosa J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
1,724Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693Chang Y et al., 2022
1,725Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
1,726Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275Amses KR et al., 2022
1,727Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319Hage H et al., 2021
1,728Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,729Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
1,730Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
1,731Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,732Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
1,733Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846Amses KR et al., 2022
1,734Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992Chang Y et al., 2022
1,735Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
1,736Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,737Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118Amses KR et al., 2022
1,738Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905Wang Y et al., 2023
1,739Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164Wang Y et al., 2023
1,740Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
1,741Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
1,742Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,743Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,744Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,745Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970Looney B et al., 2022
1,746Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,747Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,748Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,749Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,750Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,751Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
1,752Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,753Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038Hage H et al., 2021
1,754Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,755Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
1,756Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281Looney B et al., 2022
1,757Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,758Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,759Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,760Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,761Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,762Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,763Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,764Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000Looney B et al., 2022
1,765Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
1,766Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,767Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,768Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,769Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
1,770Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
1,771Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
1,772Mariannaea sp. PMI226 v1.042,252,14512,638
1,773Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
1,774Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
1,775Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
1,776Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
1,777Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
1,778Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714Amses KR et al., 2022
1,779Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054Amses KR et al., 2022
1,780Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369Chang Y et al., 2022
1,781Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431Amses KR et al., 2022
1,782Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130Chang Y et al., 2022
1,783Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904Looney B et al., 2022
1,784Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865Looney B et al., 2022
1,785Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
1,786Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S. et al., 2020
1,787Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
1,788Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
1,789Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
1,790Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
1,791Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
1,792Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496Baroncelli R et al., 2018
1,793Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325Ravin NV et al., 2013
1,794Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
1,795Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,796Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
1,797Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248Chang Y et al., 2022
1,798Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495Chang Y et al., 2022
1,799Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,800Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
1,801Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,802Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almási É et al., 2019
1,803Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
1,804Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,805Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537Amses KR et al., 2022
1,806Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495Chang Y et al., 2022
1,807Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
1,808Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004Chang Y et al., 2022
1,809Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
1,810Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
1,811Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
1,812Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,813Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,814Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,815Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,816Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,817Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,818Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,819Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,820Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,821Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,822Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,823Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,824Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,825Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,826Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,827Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,828Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,829Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,830Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,831Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,832Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,833Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., 2013
1,834Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,835Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,836Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004Chang Y et al., 2022
1,837Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,838Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,839Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,840Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,841Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,842Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,843Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,844Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,845Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,846Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,847Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917Chang Y et al., 2022
1,848Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,849Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,850Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,851Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,852Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,853Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424Hage H et al., 2021
1,854Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,855Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,856Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,857Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,858Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,859Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,860Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,861Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,862Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,863Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446Amses KR et al., 2022
1,864Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424Russ C et al., 2016
1,865Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,866Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,867Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,868Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,869Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550Persoons A et al., 2022
1,870Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,871Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,872Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,873Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,874Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,875Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,876Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,877Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,878Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,879Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,880Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,881Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,882Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,883Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,884Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,885Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,886Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,887Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,888Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,889Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,890Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687Chang Y et al., 2022
1,891Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,892Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,893Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,894Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,895Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,896Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,897Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,898Trichoderma asperelloides TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,899Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,900Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945Hage H et al., 2021
1,901Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,902Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962Looney B et al., 2022
1,903Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,904Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,905Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,906Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104Chang Y et al., 2022
1,907Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306Wang Y et al., 2023
1,908Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,909Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,910Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,911Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,912Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,913Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,914Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,915Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,916Leucosporidiella creatinivora UCDFST 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,917Sporidiobolus pararoseus UCDFST 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,918Filobasidium wieringae UCDFST 05-544 v1.019,655,3017,467
1,919Naematelia encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,920Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,921Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,922Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,923Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,924Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,925Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,926Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,927Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,928Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,929Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado López S et al., 2019
1,930Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado López S et al., 2019
1,931Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado López S et al., 2019
1,932Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,933Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,934Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsán K et al., 2019
1,935Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,936Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614Condon BJ et al., 2018
1,937Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,938Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,939Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,940Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,941Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,942Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,943Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,944Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,945Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,946Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,947Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,948Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,949Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,950Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,951Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,952Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,953Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,954Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,955Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,956Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,957Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
1,958Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,959Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
1,960Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,961Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,962Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
1,963Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
1,964Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,965Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,966Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,967Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
1,968Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
1,969Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
1,970Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
1,971Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
1,972Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,973Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
1,974Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,975Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
1,976Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,977Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,978Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,979Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,980Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,981Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
1,982Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836Hage H et al., 2021
1,983Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
1,984Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
1,985Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
1,986Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
1,987Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
1,988Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
1,989Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
1,990Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
1,991Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
1,992Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999Varga T et al., 2019
1,993Polyporus brumalis CIRM-BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244Miyauchi S et al., 2018
1,994Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
1,995Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,996Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,997Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
1,998Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
1,999Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,000Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,001Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,002Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
2,003Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
2,004Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,005Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,006Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502Lastovetsky OA et al., 2016
2,007Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,008Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
2,009Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
2,010Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
2,011Trametes cingulata CIRM-BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110Hage H et al., 2021
2,012Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
2,013Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
2,014Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
2,015Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
2,016Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
2,017Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
2,018Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
2,019Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
2,020Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335Nemri A et al., 2014
2,021Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
2,022Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
2,023Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
2,024Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
2,025Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,026Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,027Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF235873 v1.046,533,81315,326
2,028Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
2,029Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
2,030Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
2,031Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
2,032Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
2,033Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., 2014
2,034Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,035Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
2,036Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
2,037Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
2,038Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,039Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,040Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
2,041Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., 2012
2,042Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
2,043Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,044Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,045Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lütkenhaus R et al., 2019
2,046Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,047Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568Hage H et al., 2021
2,048Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,049Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,050Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,051Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
2,052Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
2,053Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
2,054Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,055Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,056Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
2,057Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
2,058Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
2,059Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
2,060Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
2,061Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
2,062Leiotrametes sp. CIRM-BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763Hage H et al., 2021
2,063Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
2,064Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
2,065Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
2,066Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
2,067Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
2,068Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
2,069Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,070Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
2,071Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
2,072Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,073Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,074Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,075Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,076Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,077Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,078Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,079Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281Amses KR et al., 2022
2,080Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867Amses KR et al., 2022
2,081Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435Amses KR et al., 2022
2,082Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
2,083Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
2,084Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
2,085Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
2,086Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
2,087Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
2,088Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
2,089Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
2,090Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
2,091Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
2,092Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945Looney B et al., 2022
2,093Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
2,094Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
2,095Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
2,096Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
2,097Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
2,098Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
2,099Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
2,100Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,101Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
2,102Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
2,103Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
2,104Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM-BRFM 1659 v1.034,004,10013,180Hage H et al., 2021
2,105Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
2,106Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jiménez DJ et al., 2017
2,107Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276Koch RA et al., 2021
2,108Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
2,109Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
2,110Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
2,111Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
2,112Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
2,113Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
2,114Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
2,115Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
2,116Artomyces pyxidatus HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130Looney B et al., 2022
2,117Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206Miettinen O et al., 2016
2,118Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
2,119Pycnoporus coccineus ​CIRM-BRFM 1662 v1.032,097,36012,798
2,120Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
2,121Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., 2018
2,122Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
2,123Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
2,124Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
2,125Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
2,126Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
2,127Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
2,128Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
2,129Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
2,130Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
2,131Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
2,132Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
2,133Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
2,134Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
2,135Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
2,136Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
2,137Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
2,138Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
2,139Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,140Trichocladium antarcticum CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204
2,141Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,142Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
2,143Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
2,144Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,145Pycnoporus sanguineus CIRM-BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,146Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
2,147Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
2,148Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
2,149Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
2,150Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
2,151Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
2,152Parathielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942
2,153Parathielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338
2,154Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
2,155Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
2,156Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619Wu G et al., 2022
2,157Canariomyces arenarius CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954
2,158Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
2,159Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
2,160Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
2,161Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252Nierman WC et al., 2015
2,162Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
2,163Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
2,164Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
2,165Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
2,166Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
2,167Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
2,168Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., 2013
2,169Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., 2012
2,170Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
2,171Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
2,172Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
2,173Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
2,174Fibulorhizoctonia psychrophila CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,175Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
2,176Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
2,177Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., 2011
2,178Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., 2011
2,179Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
2,180Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
2,181Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
2,182Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
2,183Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
2,184Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
2,185Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
2,186Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
2,187Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
2,188Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
2,189Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
2,190Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
2,191Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
2,192Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
2,193Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,194Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,195Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
2,196Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
2,197Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
2,198Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
2,199Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,200Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,201Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
2,202Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
2,203Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., 2012
2,204Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
2,205Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,206Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319Marian IM et al., 2022
2,207Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., 2013
2,208Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
2,209Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
2,210Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., 2011
2,211Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
2,212Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,213Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,214Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
2,215Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
2,216Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., 2013
2,217Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
2,218Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,219Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
2,220Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
2,221Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
2,222Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
2,223Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
2,224Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
2,225Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
2,226Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
2,227Atractiellales rhizophila PMI 95 v2.051,470,47117,606
2,228Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
2,229Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,230Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
2,231Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
2,232Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
2,233Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,234Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039Amses KR et al., 2022
2,235Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
2,236Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827Marian IM et al., 2022
2,237Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199Marian IM et al., 2022
2,238Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
2,239Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., 2012
2,240Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,241Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., 2012
2,242Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
2,243Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,244Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,245Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
2,246Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
2,247Phlegmacium glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,248Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
2,249Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
2,250Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,251Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
2,252Trichaptum abietinum L-15831 v1.040,609,03214,978
2,253Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
2,254Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
2,255Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., 2015
2,256Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
2,257Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
2,258Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
2,259Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., 2013
2,260Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
2,261Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
2,262Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062Wang Y et al., 2023
2,263Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
2,264Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cissé OH et al., 2012
2,265Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cissé OH et al., 2013
2,266Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
2,267Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,268Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,269Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
2,270Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,271Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
2,272Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
2,273Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
2,274Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
2,275Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
2,276Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,277Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
2,278Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
2,279Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
2,280Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
2,281Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,282Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,283Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
2,284Debaryomyces hansenii CBS 76712,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
2,285Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
2,286Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM-BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,287Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,288Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,289Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
2,290Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
2,291Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
2,292Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
2,293Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,294Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
2,295Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
2,296Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
2,297Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
2,298Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
2,299Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
2,300Dioszegia cryoxerica ANT03-071 v1.039,520,99515,948
2,301Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
2,302Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
2,303Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
2,304Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
2,305Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,306Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,307Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
2,308Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
2,309Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
2,310Umbelopsis ramanniana AG v1.023,077,0729,931Amses KR et al., 2022
2,311Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
2,312Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fioriniae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
2,313Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
2,314Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
2,315Ilyonectria europaea PMI82 v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
2,316Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,317Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,318Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,319Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
2,320Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
2,321Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporioides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
2,322Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,323Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,324Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
2,325Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
2,326Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,327Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,328Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
2,329Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
2,330Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
2,331Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., 2012
2,332Fomitopsis schrenkii FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
2,333Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
2,334Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
2,335Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
2,336Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
2,337Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
2,338Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
2,339Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
2,340Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
2,341Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., 2014
2,342Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,343Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,344Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,345Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,346Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,347Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,348Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,349Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,350Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,351Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piškur J et al., 2012
2,352Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
2,353Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
2,354Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
2,355Piloderma olivaceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
2,356Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
2,357Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
2,358Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
2,359Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
2,360Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
2,361Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
2,362Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,363Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,364Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,365Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
2,366Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
2,367Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
2,368Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
2,369Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
2,370Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541Gaskell J et al., 2017
2,371Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
2,372Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
2,373Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
2,374Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
2,375Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
2,376Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
2,377Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
2,378Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
2,379Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
2,380Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
2,381Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
2,382Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
2,383Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
2,384Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
2,385Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
2,386Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
2,387Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,388Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
2,389Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
2,390Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,391Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Koike Hideaki et al., 2013
2,392Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
2,393Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
2,394Acremonium alcalophilum v2.054,417,2349,521
2,395Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (metagenome-extracted)26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., 2016
2,396Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., 2016
2,397Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
2,398Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
2,399Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
2,400Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
2,401Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
2,402Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
2,403Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
2,404Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Kis-Papo T et al., 2014
2,405Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
2,406Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
2,407Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
2,408Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., 2010
2,409Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
2,410Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
2,411Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
2,412Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
2,413Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
2,414Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,415Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,416Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
2,417Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
2,418Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
2,419Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
2,420Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
2,421Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
2,422Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
2,423Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
2,424Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
2,425Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., 2015
2,426Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,427Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
2,428Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
2,429Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., 2012
2,430Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson Å et al., 2012
2,431Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
2,432Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
2,433Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
2,434Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., 2011
2,435Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., 2011
2,436Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
2,437Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
2,438Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
2,439Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,440Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
2,441Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
2,442Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
2,443Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
2,444Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
2,445Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
2,446Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
2,447Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
2,448Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
2,449Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
2,450Fusarium vanettenii 77-13-4 v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
2,451Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
2,452Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
2,453Metschnikowia koreensis Y137 v1.029,264,3066,234
2,454Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 137 v1.033,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
2,455Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,456Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
2,457Aspergillus paraconicus DTO 356 C9 v1.023,023,1488,387
2,458Aspergillus niveus CBS 471.91 v1.030,196,43511,488
2,459Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Mäkelä MR et al., 2018
2,460Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
2,461Aspergillus parafelis IBT 34187 v1.032,054,23411,119
2,462Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,463Kalapuya brunnea GMNB372 v1.0189,316,75611,095
2,464Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,465Aspergillus megasporus DTO 048-I3 v1.027,682,14510,914
2,466Aspergillus endophyticus DTO 354-I2 v1.027,502,08110,426
2,467Suillus grisellus FC184 v1.027,163,22010,170
2,468Aspergillus neostromatioides CBS 265.73 v1.036,225,03012,213
2,469Parauncinula polyspora28,016,2416,046Frantzeskakis L et al., 2019
2,470Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
2,471Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
2,472Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,473Lachancea sp. CBS692411,336,6595,059Vakirlis N et al., 2016
2,474Metschnikowia sp. nov. yHQL305 v1.117,690,2835,906
2,475Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
2,476Serendipita sp. 405 v1.035,358,85710,849
2,477Endocarpon pallidulum Enpa41,444,43411,601McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,478Aspergillus udagawae CBS 114217 v1.032,175,94811,454
2,479Metschnikowia pulcherrima NRRL Y-7111 v1.121,177,6196,130
2,480Aspergillus angustatus CBS 273.65 v1.035,554,11913,549
2,481Boletus reticuloceps BR0155,835,09913,195Wu G et al., 2022
2,482Galactomyces geotrichum Phaff 72-186 v1.023,149,0296,826
2,483Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
2,484Suillus luteus 16.09.17.av07 v1.039,232,45813,348
2,485Aspergillus teporis DTO058-E5 v1.024,332,8338,767
2,486Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
2,487Serendipita sp. 411 v1.038,487,81910,821
2,488Aspergillus hortai IBT 26384 v1.030,242,59011,172
2,489Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
2,490Aspergillus phaeropenicillioides DTO 356-D6 v1.023,478,6728,609
2,491Aspergillus neocaesiellus DTO 356-D2 v1.022,520,9978,563
2,492Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 503619,072,5986,434Coleine C et al., 2020
2,493Serendipita sp. 400 v1.038,899,17510,802
2,494Aspergillus pseudoterreus ATCC32359 v1.029,514,30810,945Deng S et al., 2020
2,495Lanmaoa asiatica v1.046,638,29414,118Wu G et al., 2022
2,496Chiua virens LA0648,496,80213,144Wu G et al., 2022
2,497Aspergillus spiritus DTO 241-G7 v1.026,173,65610,176
2,498Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
2,499Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
2,500Scheffersomyces virginianus NRRL Y-48822T v1.117,754,4986,352
2,501Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
2,502Aspergillus brevistipitatus v1.028,615,96710,133
2,503Kazachstania naganishii CBS 879710,845,8215,321Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,504Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,505Scheffersomyces illinoisensis NRRL Y-48827T v1.114,628,9975,931
2,506Suillus quiescens FC198 v1.027,113,92712,014
2,507Saccharomyces boulardii unique2812,001,0655,493Khatri I et al., 2017
2,508Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899Terfehr D et al., 2014
2,509Aspergillus caperatus DTO 337-E6 v1.027,197,36110,316
2,510Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
2,511Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
2,512Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
2,513Marssonina brunnea f. sp. monogermtubi NL150,288,5909,852
2,514Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
2,515Talaromyces sp. HC1 v1.035,596,22312,796
2,516Diatrype disciformis NRRL 26140 v1.070,726,17513,319
2,517Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,518Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
2,519Alternaria tomatophila BMP203232,326,74812,601
2,520Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
2,521Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,522Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v3.036,483,63911,808Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,523Cochliobolus heterostrophus Hm338 v1.045,256,06012,842Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,524Dibaeis baeomyces35,272,91912,729McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,525Leptosphaeria microscopica UNIPAMPA013 v1.041,197,38313,848
2,526Graphis scripta CBS 13236736,224,67913,065McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,527Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., 2013
2,528Ophiocordyceps sinensis IOZ07110,880,9929,961Shu R et al., 2020
2,529Aspergillus conjunctus CBS 476.65 v1.033,840,81312,025
2,530Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
2,531Metarhizium brunneum ARSEF329737,016,10010,689Hu X et al., 2014
2,532Aspergillus calidoustus CBS 113228 v1.040,389,61114,510
2,533Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
2,534Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
2,535Cochliobolus heterostrophus PR1x412 v2.041,319,07711,792Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,536Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009