Due to the emerging COVID-19 pandemic, JGI will not be accepting or processing any samples because of reduced onsite staffing until further notice.

1,874NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
2Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
3Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
4Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
5Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
6Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
7Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
8Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554
9Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
10Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
11Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
12Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
13Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
14Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
15Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
16Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
17Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
18Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
19Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
20Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
21Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
22Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
23Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
24Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
25Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
26Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
27Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
28Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
29Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
30Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
31Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
32Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
33Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
34Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
35Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
36Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
37Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
38Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
39Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
40Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
41Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
42Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
43Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
44Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
45Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
46Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
47Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
48Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v1.087,952,79416,655
49Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307
50Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
51Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
52Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
53Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
54Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
55Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
56Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
57Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
58Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
59Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
60Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
61Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
62Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
63Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
64Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
65Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
66Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
67Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
68Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
69Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
70Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
71Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
72Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
73Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
74Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
75Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
76Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
77Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
78Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
79Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
80Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
81Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
82Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
83Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
84Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
85Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
86Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
87Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
88Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
89Chloropicon primus CCMP120517,400,6918,327Lemieux C et al., 2019
90Caulerpa lentillifera28,654,2608,818Arimoto A et al., 2019
91Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
92Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
93Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
94Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
95Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
96Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
97Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
98Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
99Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
100Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
101Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
102Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402
103Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
104Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
105Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
106Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319
107Volvox carteri v2.1131,163,21113,076Prochnik SE et al., 2010
108Chlamydomonas reinhardtii v5.6111,100,71516,403Merchant SS et al., 2007
109Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
110Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
111Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
112Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
113Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
114Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
115Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
116Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
117Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
118Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
119Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
120Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
121Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
122Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
123Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
124Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
125Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
126Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
127Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
128Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
129Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
130Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
131Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
132Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
133Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
134Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
135Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
136Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
137Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
138Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
139Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
140Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
141Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
142Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
143Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
144Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
145Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
146Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
147Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
148Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
149Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
150Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
151Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
152Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
153Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
154Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
155Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
156Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
157Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
158Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
159Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
160Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
161Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
162Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
163Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
164Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
165Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
166Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820
167Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535
168Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
169Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
170Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
171Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
172Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
173Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
174Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
175Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
176Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
177Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
178Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
179Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
180Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
181Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
182Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
183Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
184Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
185Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
186Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
187Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
188Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
189Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
190Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
191Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
192Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
193Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
194Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
195Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
196Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
197Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
198Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
199Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
200Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806
201Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075
202Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421
203Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896
204Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675
205Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156
206Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
207Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
208Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
209Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409
210Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203
211Scenedesmus obliquus UTEX 393107,715,90316,779Carreres BM et al., 2017
212Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
213Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
214Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
215Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
216Scenedesmus obliquus EN0004 v1.0100,077,84515,053
217Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
218Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
219Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
220Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459
221Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263
222Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
223Lentinula boryana TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301
224Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572
225Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
226Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290
227Raphidocelis subcapitata NIES-3551,162,69713,383Suzuki S et al., 2018
228Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS20,835,3958,163Lorenzi HA et al., 2010
229Tetrahymena thermophila SB210103,014,37526,994Eisen JA et al., 2006
230Trypanosoma brucei brucei TREU92726,075,4948,787Berriman M et al., 2005
231Trichomonas vaginalis G3176,420,06559,679Carlton JM et al., 2007
232Giardia intestinalis ATCC 5080311,213,6156,502Morrison HG et al., 2007
233Toxoplasma gondii ME4965,668,1208,318Kissinger JC et al., 2003
234Plasmodium falciparum 3D723,326,8725,392Gardner MJ et al., 2002
235Paramecium tetraurelia d4_272,094,54339,580Aury JM et al., 2006
236Oxytricha trifallax JRB31067,158,11224,578Swart EC et al., 2013
237Reticulomyxa filosa101,867,04539,963Glockner G et al., 2014
238Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
239Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
240Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
241Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
242Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
243Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
244Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
245Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
246Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
247Alternaria tomatophila BMP203231,129,92312,258
248Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
249Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
250Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
251Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
252Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
253Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
254Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
255Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
256Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
257Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
258Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
259Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
260Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
261Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
262Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
263Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
264Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
265Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
266Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992
267Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
268Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
269Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
270Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
271Phaeocystis globosa Pg-G v2.3155,849,26630,220
272Phaeocystis antarctica CCMP1374 v2.2198,936,09437,754
273Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
274Magnaporthe oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
275Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226
276Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815
277Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901
278Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590
279Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640
280Phakopsora pachyrhizi MG2006 v1.01,057,430,28020,705
281Lentinula lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629
282Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370
283Lentinula afn. boryana TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379
284Neocosmospora boninensis NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
285Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818
286Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
287Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862
288Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000
289Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742
290Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798Walker C et al., 2020
291Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046
292Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402
293Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800Walker C et al., 2020
294Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825
295Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381
296Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508
297Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079
298Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018
299Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
300Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168
301Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553
302Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
303Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451
304Clitocybe sp. CONT 1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
305Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673
306Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510
307Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
308Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
309Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
310Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
311Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
312Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374
313Lentinula boryana TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878
314Lentinula boryana ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281
315Umbelopsis sp. PMI_123 v1.024,636,6839,672
316Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
317Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
318Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860
319Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646
320Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873
321Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683
322Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202
323Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913
324Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880
325Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151
326Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619
327Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570
328Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924
329Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921
330Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184
331Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520
332Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778
333Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931
334Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993
335Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789
336Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
337Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673
338Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703
339Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476
340Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717
341Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486
342Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758
343Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559
344Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038
345Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064
346Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075
347Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
348Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v1.035,930,55612,460
349Chaetomium globosum MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569
350Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
351Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153
352Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953
353Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728
354Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441
355Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824
356Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268
357Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996
358Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121
359Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861
360Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544
361Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082
362Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946
363Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
364Rhizopus stolonifer NRRL 66455 v1.040,441,11214,342
365Penicillium citreonigrum cont 1189274 v1.034,507,97312,602
366Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330null, null
367Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701
368Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798
369Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739
370Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
371Acremonium sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964
372Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v1.036,553,11212,178
373Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
374Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180
375Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558
376Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
377Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
378Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869
379Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
380Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869
381Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003
382Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484
383Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033
384Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925
385Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v1.037,508,4159,249
386Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
387Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819
388Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844
389Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167
390Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215
391Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512
392Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076
393Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917
394Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101
395Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419
396Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461
397Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v1.036,670,23810,824
398Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181
399Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860
400Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390
401Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428
402Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854
403Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936
404Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188
405Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125
406Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674
407Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210
408Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873
409Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546
410Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., 2017
411Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
412Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
413Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
414Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
415Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
416Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
417Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
418Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
419Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
420Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
421Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
422Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
423Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
424Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931
425Coprinus phaeopunctatus MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373
426Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
427Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009
428Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414
429Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
430Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., 2016
431Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
432Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411
433Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538null, null
434Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
435Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
436Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
437Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
438Pyronema omphalodes DOB1672 v1.061,002,79310,940
439Tricharina aff. praecox DOB1048 v1.039,925,98010,389
440Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
441Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
442Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
443Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
444Chaetomium megalocarpum MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326
445Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759
446Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
447Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
448Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
449Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
450Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
451Lyophyllum atratum DOB2229 v1.064,896,55815,046
452Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
453Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
454Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
455Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
456Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
457Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
458Chromochloris zofingiensis SAG 211-1460,130,69915,274Roth MS et al., 2017
459Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
460Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
461Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
462Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
463Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
464Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
465Fusarium sp. FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
466Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
467Fusarium sp. FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
468Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
469Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343
470Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
471Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
472Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
473Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
474Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
475Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
476Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
477Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
478Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415Kjaerbolling I et al., 2020
479Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052
480Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067
481Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123
482Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722
483Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123
484Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984
485Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
486Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
487Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391
488Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591
489Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961
490Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
491Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
492Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
493Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
494Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
495Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
496Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
497Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
498Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
499Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
500Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
501Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
502Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
503Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
504Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
505Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
506Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
507Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
508Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
509Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
510Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619
511Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338
512Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058
513Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
514Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
515Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
516Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
517Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
518Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
519Pyronema domesticum DOB7353 v1.058,392,06611,812
520Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167
521Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
522Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180
523Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
524Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024
525Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017
526Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
527Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
528Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
529Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
530Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
531Cyanidioschyzon merolae strain 10D16,546,7474,803Nozaki H et al., 2007
532Chondrus crispus Stackhouse104,980,4209,808Collen J et al., 2013
533Galdieria sulphuraria 074W13,712,0047,174Schonknecht G et al., 2013
534Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
535Lentinula edodes B17 v1.146,106,74114,002Park SG et al., 2017
536Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
537Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072
538Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
539Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
540Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629null, null
541Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
542Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
543Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659
544Symbiodinium microadriaticum CCMP2467808,226,71243,403null, null
545Chrysochromulina tobin CCMP29159,073,09416,770Hovde BT et al., 2015
546Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
547Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
548Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
549Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
550Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
551Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
552Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032
553Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
554Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
555Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984
556Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286
557Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462
558Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
559Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352
560Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537
561Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585
562Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384
563Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030
564Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
565Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-3F Goopy v1.028,289,67511,344
566Eurotiomycetes sp. JF 03-4F Slimy v1.028,227,52511,358
567Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029
568Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799
569Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754
570Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712
571Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
572Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
573Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
574Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
575Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
576Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
577Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645
578Neonectria radicicola MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025
579Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193
580Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612
581Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853
582Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957
583Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824
584Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831
585Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481
586Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
587Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
588Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
589Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584
590Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759
591Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
592Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
593Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
594Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
595Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
596Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
597Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
598Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
599Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
600Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
601Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
602Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
603Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
604Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
605Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
606Geopyxis carbonaria DOB1671 v1.049,454,32511,663
607Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811
608Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
609Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516
610Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
611Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
612Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898
613Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
614Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
615Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., 2018
616Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
617Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
618Albatrellus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
619Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
620Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
621Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
622Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
623Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794
624Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
625Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534
626Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442
627Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
628Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845
629Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304
630Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
631Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299
632Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726
633Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043
634Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106
635Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318
636Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
637Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015
638Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
639Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
640Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680
641Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955
642Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731
643Morchella snyderi DOB2414 v1.054,771,87911,100
644Coprinellus angulatus DOB1924 v1.093,565,53925,937
645Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
646Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285
647Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., 2019
648Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
649Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
650Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
651Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530
652Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527
653Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
654Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
655Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479
656Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
657Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
658Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963
659Nannochloropsis oceanica CCMP1779 v2.036,454,93210,641
660Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656
661Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 v1.040,328,19413,580
662Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197
663Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359
664Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175
665Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198
666Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586
667Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
668Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
669Dunaliella salina CCAP19/18343,704,39218,801Polle JEW et al., 2017
670Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080
671Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
672Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048
673Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889
674Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804
675Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640
676Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845
677Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
678Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448
679Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
680Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792
681Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
682Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
683Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
684Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
685Symbiochloris reticulata Africa extracted metagenome v1.058,569,71912,720
686Symbiochloris reticulata Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.059,348,13412,701
687Symbiochloris reticulata Scotland extracted metagenome v1.059,360,52512,315
688Symbiochloris reticulata Spain extracted metagenome v1.056,841,18112,144
689Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
690Peziza echinospora DOB1120 v1.063,768,82610,991
691Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
692Tricharina praecox DOB2270 v1.038,357,56410,413
693Pholiota highlandensis v1.066,044,32417,825
694Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
695Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599
696Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859
697Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234
698Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
699Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
700Leptodontidium orchidicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254
701Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871
702Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024
703Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
704Porphyra umbilicalis isolate 408629187,888,98113,567Brawley SH et al., 2017
705Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722
706Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009
707Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
708Nannochloropsis gaditana B-3127,589,34210,929Corteggiani Carpinelli E et al., 2014
709Phytophthora infestans T30-4228,543,50517,797Haas BJ et al., 2009
710Blastocystis hominis Singapore isolate B (sub-type 7)18,817,2456,020Denoeud F et al., 2011
711Saprolegnia parasitica CBS 223.6553,093,24820,113Jiang RH et al., 2013
712Ectocarpus siliculosus Ec 32195,810,61916,271Cock JM et al., 2010
713Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP100592,185,63734,642Lommer M et al., 2012
714Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
715Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
716Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
717Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
718Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
719Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836
720Lentinula afn. lateritia sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891
721Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079
722Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189
723Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354
724Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956
725Gelasinospora tetrasperma v1.043,856,41311,251
726Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927
727Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779
728Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
729Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
730Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
731Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
732Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
733Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
734Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
735Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
736Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
737Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
738Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
739Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
740Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
741Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
742Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
743Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
744Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
745Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
746Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
747Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
748Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
749Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
750Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
751Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
752Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
753Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
754Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
755Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
756Crassisporium funariophilum DOB1098 v1.037,117,18113,637
757Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
758Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070
759Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559
760Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
761Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
762Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
763Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
764Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
765Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
766Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
767Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
768Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
769Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
770Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744
771Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986
772Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468
773Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
774Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
775Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
776Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
777Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
778Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
779Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
780Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
781Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
782Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
783Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
784Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
785Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kamper J et al., 2006
786Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601
787Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089
788Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445
789Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., 2018
790Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185
791Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
792Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921
793Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870
794Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445
795Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346
796Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239
797Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529
798Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446
799Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
800Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859
801Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283
802Auxenochlorella protothecoides 071022,924,6377,013Gao C et al., 2014
803Picochlorum sp. SENEW315,252,5786,861Foflonker F et al., 2015
804Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
805Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468
806Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
807Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., 2012
808Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740
809Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
810Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552
811Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368
812Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520
813Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131
814Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249Schwessinger B et al., 2018
815Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v1.0124,893,93525,164Chen ECH et al., 2018
816Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
817Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
818Rhizophagus irregularis C2 v1.0122,966,68226,756Chen ECH et al., 2018
819Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v1.0125,868,96226,659Chen ECH et al., 2018
820Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198 v2.0136,807,47626,183Chen ECH et al., 2018
821Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224158,944,9086,525Wicker T et al., 2013
822Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
823Ustilago maydis 521 v2.0 NCBI version19,664,3086,783Kamper J et al., 2006
824Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944Baroncelli R et al., 2016
825Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
826Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204Wang G et al., 2016
827Ilyonectria europaea MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870
828Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086
829Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484Jones L et al., 2014
830Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
831Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848Moreno LF et al., 2015
832Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198
833Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284
834Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440
835Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981
836Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757
837Abortiporus biennis CIRM-BRFM1778 v1.033,118,56811,767
838Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750
839Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
840Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
841Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
842Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
843Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
844Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641
845Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102
846Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970
847Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
848Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
849Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldon T et al., 2013
850Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
851Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
852Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
853Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldon T et al., 2013
854Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
855Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
856Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
857Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
858Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
859Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
860Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777
861Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
862Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051
863Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311
864Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012
865Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
866Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
867Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781
868Sorghum bicolor738,540,93235,899Paterson AH et al., 2009
869Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
870Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
871Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
872Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
873Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
874Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
875Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
876Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
877Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
878Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
879Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
880Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
881Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gomez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
882Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
883Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
884Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
885Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
886Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
887Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
888Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
889Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953
890Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925
891Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., 2013
892Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
893Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
894Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
895Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
896Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406
897Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
898Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
899Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955
900Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
901Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025
902Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
903Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
904Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
905Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
906Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985
907Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396
908Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
909Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673
910Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
911Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
912Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
913Ostreococcus tauri RCC4221 v3.012,916,8587,669Blanc-Mathieu R et al., 2014
914Ostreococcus tauri RCC1115 v1.014,904,5438,218Blanc-Mathieu R et al., 2017
915Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
916Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
917Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
918Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
919Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
920Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
921Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247
922Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475
923Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983
924Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
925Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
926Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
927Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
928Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
929Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
930Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
931Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
932Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
933Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514
934Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834
935Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
936Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765
937Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802
938Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
939Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466
940Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
941Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
942Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
943Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
944Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046
945Rhodosporidium toruloides APA 2687 v1.020,288,1938,235Coradetti ST et al., 2018
946Bisporella sp. PMI_857 v1.056,472,17017,945
947Nannochloropsis oceanica CCMP1779 v1.028,743,56912,012Vieler A et al., N/D
948Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443
949Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916
950Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
951Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v3.020,811,117
952Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817
953Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
954Rhodotorula sp. J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
955Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
956Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
957Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693
958Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
959Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128
960Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275
961Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319
962Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
963Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
964Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
965Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308
966Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846
967Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
968Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992
969Ochromonadaceae sp. CCMP2298 v1.061,140,75220,195
970Pelagophyceae sp. CCMP2097 v1.085,824,45319,402
971Cryptophyceae sp. CCMP2293 v1.0534,466,77333,051
972Pavlovales sp. CCMP2436 v1.0165,407,58626,034
973Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
974Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049
975Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118
976Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905
977Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164
978Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
979Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
980Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
981Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
982Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
983Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
984Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
985Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
986Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
987Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
988Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
989Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
990Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
991Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
992Mariannaea sp. PMI_226 v1.042,252,14512,638
993Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970
994Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
995Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000
996Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
997Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
998Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
999Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,000Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
1,001Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,002Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,003Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,004Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
1,005Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
1,006Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,007Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038
1,008Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,009Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,010Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
1,011Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281
1,012Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
1,013Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
1,014Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
1,015Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
1,016Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714
1,017Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369
1,018Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054
1,019Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431
1,020Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130
1,021Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865
1,022Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904
1,023Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
1,024Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S et al., 2020
1,025Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
1,026Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
1,027Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
1,028Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
1,029Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
1,030Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496Baroncelli R et al., 2018
1,031Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325
1,032Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,033Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
1,034Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
1,035Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248
1,036Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495
1,037Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
1,038Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795
1,039Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,040Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
1,041Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almasi E et al., 2019
1,042Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694
1,043Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537
1,044Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495
1,045Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
1,046Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004
1,047Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
1,048Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
1,049Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906345,945,44013,330Zampounis A et al., 2016
1,050Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
1,051Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,052Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,053Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,054Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,055Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,056Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,057Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,058Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,059Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,060Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,061Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,062Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,063Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,064Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,065Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,066Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,067Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,068Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,069Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,070Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,071Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,072Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., 2013
1,073Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444
1,074Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,075Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004
1,076Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,077Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,078Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,079Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,080Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,081Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513
1,082Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,083Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,084Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562
1,085Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,086Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917
1,087Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,088Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,089Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943
1,090Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,091Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,092Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424
1,093Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,094Symbiochloris reticulata Spain reference genome v1.058,316,28212,582
1,095Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,096Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331
1,097Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,098Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,099Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,100Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,101Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,102Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,103Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424Russ C et al., 2016
1,104Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,105Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446
1,106Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,107Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,108Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,109Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550
1,110Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,111Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,112Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,113Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,114Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,115Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,116Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,117Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,118Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,119Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870
1,120Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,121Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,122Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,123Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,124Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,125Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,126Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,127Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,128Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,129Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,130Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687
1,131Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,132Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,133Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,134Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,135Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968
1,136Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,137Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050
1,138Trichoderma asperellum TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,139Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,140Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945
1,141Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,142Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962
1,143Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481
1,144Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,145Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,146Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104
1,147Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306
1,148Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,149Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,150Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,151Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,152Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,153Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,154Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,155Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349
1,156Leucosporidiella creatinivora 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,157Sporidiobolus pararoseus Phaff 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,158Cryptococcus wieringae v1.019,655,3017,467
1,159Naematella encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,160Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,161Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,162Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v2.020,811,1177,466Zhang S et al., 2016
1,163Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,164Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,165Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589
1,166Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281
1,167Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,168Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,169Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,170Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,171Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,172Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,173Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v1.0Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,174Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,175Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado Lopez S et al., 2019
1,176Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614
1,177Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsan K et al., 2019
1,178Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,179Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,180Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,181Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,182Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,183Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,184Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190
1,185Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163
1,186Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573
1,187Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880
1,188Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,189Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,190Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,191Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,192Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,193Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,194Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,195Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,196Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,197Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,198Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,199Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO088020,811,1177,549Zhang S et al., 2016
1,200Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
1,201Micromonas pusilla CCMP154521,945,5459,829null, null
1,202Micromonas commoda NOUM17 (RCC 299)20,989,32610,262null, null
1,203Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,204Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
1,205Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,206Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894
1,207Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v2.041,741,81716,744Kohler A et al., 2015
1,208Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
1,209Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
1,210Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,211Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,212Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
1,213Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
1,214Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
1,215Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
1,216Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
1,217Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
1,218Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960
1,219Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
1,220Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v1.038,422,09013,422
1,221Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,222Microbotryum violaceum p1A1 Lamole v1.026,138,8857,819
1,223Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
1,224Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,225Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,226Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,227Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802
1,228Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060
1,229Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v1.024,077,25411,355null, null
1,230Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
1,231Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
1,232Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
1,233Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
1,234Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
1,235Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
1,236Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836
1,237Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
1,238Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
1,239Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
1,240Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
1,241Polyporus brumalis BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244Miyauchi S et al., 2018
1,242Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
1,243Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999Varga T et al., 2019
1,244Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
1,245Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473
1,246Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067
1,247Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
1,248Phytophthora sojae v1.0
1,249Phytophthora capsici v0.0
1,250Emiliania huxleyi
1,251Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643
1,252Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938
1,253Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665
1,254Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
1,255Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
1,256Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,257Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,258Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502null, null
1,259Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024
1,260Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
1,261Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
1,262Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
1,263Trametes cingulata BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110
1,264Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
1,265Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
1,266Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
1,267Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
1,268Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
1,269Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
1,270Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
1,271Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
1,272Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335null, null
1,273Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
1,274Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
1,275Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
1,276Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,277Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF235873 v1.046,533,81315,326
1,278Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
1,279Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,280Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
1,281Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,282Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,283Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
1,284Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
1,285Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., 2014
1,286Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,287Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
1,288Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
1,289Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
1,290Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,291Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
1,292Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
1,293Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., 2012
1,294Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,295Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
1,296Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,297Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098
1,298Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,299Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,300Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lutkenhaus R et al., 2019
1,301Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,302Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
1,303Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568
1,304Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
1,305Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v1.025,857,57610,675
1,306Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,307Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,308Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
1,309Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
1,310Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
1,311Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
1,312Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
1,313Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
1,314Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
1,315Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
1,316Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
1,317Leiotrametes sp BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763
1,318Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
1,319Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
1,320Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
1,321Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
1,322Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,323Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., 2016
1,324Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
1,325Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
1,326Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,327Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,328Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,329Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,330Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjaerbolling I et al., 2018
1,331Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,332Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
1,333Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281
1,334Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
1,335Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
1,336Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867
1,337Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435
1,338Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
1,339Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,340Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
1,341Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,342Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
1,343Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
1,344Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,345Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945
1,346Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
1,347Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
1,348Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
1,349Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
1,350Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
1,351Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
1,352Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
1,353Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
1,354Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452
1,355Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
1,356Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
1,357Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM1659 v1.034,004,10013,180
1,358Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
1,359Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.055,816,16010,025Armaleo D et al., 2019
1,360Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jimenez DJ et al., 2017
1,361Guyanagaster necrorhiza MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276
1,362Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
1,363Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
1,364Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
1,365Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
1,366Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
1,367Trichoplax adhaerens Grell-BS-1999 v1.0105,632,82711,520Srivastava M et al., 2008
1,368Phanerochaete chrysosporium v1.011,777
1,369Laccaria bicolor v1.064,877,44419,036Martin F et al., 2008
1,370Nectria haematococca (Mating Population VI) v1.052,383,86416,236Coleman JJ et al., 2009
1,371Aspergillus niger v1.037,196,39611,200
1,372Trichoderma virens Gv29-838,773,19911,652Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,373Dictyostelium purpureum QSDP112,410null, null
1,374Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
1,375Mycosphaerella fijiensis v1.0
1,376Phanerochaete chrysosporium v2.035,149,51910,048Martinez D et al., 2004
1,377Trichoderma reesei v1.0Martinez D et al., 2008
1,378Monosiga brevicollis MX141,633,3609,184null, null
1,379Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
1,380Mycosphaerella graminicola v1.041,862,65511,395Goodwin SB et al., 2011
1,381Phytophthora ramorum v1.166,652,40115,743Tyler BM et al., 2006
1,382Micromonas pusilla NOUM17 (RCC 299)20,989,32610,109null, null
1,383Branchiostoma floridaePutnam NH et al., 2008
1,384Micromonas pusilla NOUM17 (RCC 299)
1,385Phytophthora sojae v3.082,601,61826,584Tyler BM et al., 2006
1,386Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545
1,387Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545
1,388Ciona intestinalis v2.0Dehal P et al., 2002
1,389Xenopus tropicalis v4.1Hellsten U et al., 2010
1,390Chlamydomonas reinhardtii v3.0
1,391Aureococcus anophagefferens clone 198456,660,57811,501null, null
1,392Daphnia pulexColbourne JK et al., 2011
1,393Phytophthora sojae v1.1
1,394Nematostella vectensis v1.0Putnam NH et al., 2007
1,395Takifugu (Fugu) rubripes v4.0Aparicio S et al., 2002
1,396Chlorella sp. NC64A46,159,5159,791Blanc G et al., 2010
1,397Naegleria gruberi v1.040,964,08515,763null, null
1,398Phaeodactylum tricornutum1,311,968377null, null
1,399Selaginella moellendorffii v1.022,285Banks JA et al., 2011
1,400Arabidopsis lyrata206,667,935Hu TT et al., 2011
1,401Emiliania huxleyi CCMP1516 v1.0167,727,05533,341null, null
1,402Ostreococcus lucimarinus13,204,888null, null
1,403Ostreococcus sp. RCC809
1,404Ostreococcus sp. RCC80913,296,2923,174
1,405Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1,406Physcomitrella patens subsp patens v1.1479,985,34735,938Rensing SA et al., 2008
1,407Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,408Clavicorona pyxidata HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130
1,409Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
1,410Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206Miettinen O et al., 2016
1,411Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM166232,097,36012,798
1,412Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
1,413Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
1,414Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., 2018
1,415Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
1,416Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
1,417Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
1,418Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
1,419Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,420Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
1,421Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
1,422Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
1,423Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
1,424Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
1,425Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
1,426Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
1,427Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
1,428Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
1,429Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
1,430Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779
1,431Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
1,432Thielavia antarctica CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204
1,433Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
1,434Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287
1,435Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
1,436Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,437Pycnoporus sanguineus BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165
1,438Unknown ciliate v1.0120,884,14040,072
1,439Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
1,440Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
1,441Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
1,442Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
1,443Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
1,444Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
1,445Thielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942
1,446Thielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338
1,447Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
1,448Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619
1,449Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
1,450Thielavia arenaria CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954
1,451Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
1,452Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
1,453Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252
1,454Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
1,455Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
1,456Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
1,457Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
1,458Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., 2013
1,459Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
1,460Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
1,461Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
1,462Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
1,463Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., 2012
1,464Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
1,465Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
1,466Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
1,467Terfezia boudieri S1 v1.063,234,57310,200
1,468Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
1,469Fibulorhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946null, null
1,470Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
1,471Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
1,472Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., 2011
1,473Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., 2011
1,474Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
1,475Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,476Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
1,477Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
1,478Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
1,479Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
1,480Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
1,481Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
1,482Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
1,483Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,484Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
1,485Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
1,486Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
1,487Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
1,488Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,489Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,490Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
1,491Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
1,492Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906349,084,86816,172O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
1,493Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
1,494Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
1,495Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378null, null
1,496Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
1,497Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
1,498Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080null, null
1,499Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., 2012
1,500Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
1,501Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,502Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319null, null
1,503Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,504Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., 2013
1,505Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,506Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,507Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., 2011
1,508Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
1,509Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
1,510Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2339,145,26910,583Gao Q et al., 2011
1,511Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
1,512Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,513Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., 2013
1,514Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
1,515Fusarium verticillioides 760041,776,16114,188Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,516Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
1,517Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,518Blumeria graminis f.sp. hordei DH14118,726,1706,470Spanu PD et al., 2010
1,519Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
1,520Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
1,521Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
1,522Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
1,523Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
1,524Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
1,525Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
1,526Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
1,527Atractiellales rhizophila v2.051,470,47117,606
1,528Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
1,529Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
1,530Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
1,531Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
1,532Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
1,533Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039
1,534Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093
1,535Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
1,536Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199
1,537Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827
1,538Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
1,539Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., 2012
1,540Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,541Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., 2012
1,542Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
1,543Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,544Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
1,545Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765null, null
1,546Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
1,547Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801
1,548Cortinarius glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377
1,549Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
1,550Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177null, null
1,551Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
1,552Trichaptum abietinum v1.040,609,03214,978
1,553Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
1,554Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
1,555Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., 2015
1,556Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
1,557Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
1,558Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
1,559Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., 2013
1,560Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
1,561Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
1,562Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062
1,563Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
1,564Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cisse OH et al., 2012
1,565Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cisse OH et al., 2013
1,566Ashbya gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Gattiker A et al., 2007
1,567Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
1,568Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,569Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,570Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
1,571Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952null, null
1,572Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
1,573Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
1,574Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
1,575Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
1,576Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
1,577Suillus brevipes v1.051,712,59522,453Branco S et al., 2015
1,578Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
1,579Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
1,580Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
1,581Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885
1,582Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
1,583Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657null, null
1,584Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,585Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
1,586Debaryomyces hansenii12,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
1,587Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
1,588Pycnoporus coccineus BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690
1,589Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v1.0177,568,22027,529
1,590Boletus edulis v1.046,637,61116,933
1,591Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164null, null
1,592Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774null, null
1,593Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
1,594Thermoascus aurantiacus v1.028,490,2098,798
1,595Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
1,596Cerrena unicolor v1.036,004,62012,072
1,597Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
1,598Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
1,599Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
1,600Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.019,691,4967,232
1,601Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199null, null
1,602Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
1,603Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
1,604Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
1,605Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
1,606Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
1,607Dioszegia cryoxerica v1.039,520,99515,948
1,608Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
1,609Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
1,610Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
1,611Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
1,612Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,613Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,614Schizochytrium aggregatum ATCC 2820940,854,26010,612
1,615Aplanochytrium kerguelense PBS07 v1.035,774,16111,892
1,616Umbelopsis ramanniana AG # v1.023,077,0729,931
1,617Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
1,618Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
1,619Ilyonectria sp. v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
1,620Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
1,621Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
1,622Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fiorinae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
1,623Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
1,624Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
1,625Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,626Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,627Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,628Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
1,629Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
1,630Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v1.037,014,30218,316Kohler A et al., 2015
1,631Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v1.052,197,43221,066Kohler A et al., 2015
1,632Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporoides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
1,633Mortierella elongata v1.049,959,47514,964
1,634Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,635Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,636Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
1,637Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.033,482,3719,397
1,638Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
1,639Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.032,242,16210,792
1,640Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,641Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,642Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 v1.053,011,00522,065Kohler A et al., 2015
1,643Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
1,644Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
1,645Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., 2012
1,646Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
1,647Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
1,648Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
1,649Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
1,650Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
1,651Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v1.047,299,94512,261
1,652Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
1,653Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
1,654Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
1,655Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
1,656Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
1,657Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,658Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., 2014
1,659Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,660Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.036,224,25514,188
1,661Aurantiochytrium limacinum ATCC MYA-138160,926,26714,859
1,662Phytophthora cinnamomi var cinnamomi v1.077,967,40226,131
1,663Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,664Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,665Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,666Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.053,027,65721,064Kohler A et al., 2015
1,667Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostincar C et al., 2014
1,668Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,669Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.071,007,53422,701Kohler A et al., 2015
1,670Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,671Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., 2013
1,672Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piskur J et al., 2012
1,673Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
1,674Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
1,675Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
1,676Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
1,677Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
1,678Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
1,679Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,680Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
1,681Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
1,682Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
1,683Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,684Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
1,685Pseudo-nitzschia multiseries CLN-47218,730,80119,703
1,686Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v1.031,171,89411,004
1,687Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,688Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
1,689Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
1,690Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
1,691Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
1,692Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
1,693Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v1.013,367,0655,600Piskur J et al., 2012
1,694Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541Gaskell J et al., 2017
1,695Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
1,696Hydnomerulius pinastri v1.038,233,17114,065
1,697Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,698Xanthoria parietina 46-1 v1.031,900,63710,818
1,699Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
1,700Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
1,701Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
1,702Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v1.039,606,23411,415
1,703Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v1.056,144,5317,597
1,704Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v1.037,607,68616,841
1,705Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.0124,945,7027,496Martin F et al., 2010
1,706Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
1,707Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v2.036,456,73513,336Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,708Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
1,709Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v1.032,929,16712,720Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,710Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,711Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
1,712Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,713Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
1,714Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
1,715Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
1,716Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
1,717Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
1,718Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
1,719Micromonas pusilla CCMP154521,945,54510,670null, null
1,720Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,721Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,722Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Jourdier E et al., 2017
1,723Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
1,724Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
1,725Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
1,726Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
1,727Acremonium alcalophilum v2.054,417,2349,521
1,728Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., 2016
1,729Acidomyces richmondensis BFW26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., 2016
1,730Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,731Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
1,732Guillardia theta CCMP271287,159,91524,840null, null
1,733Bigelowiella natans CCMP275594,701,16321,708null, null
1,734Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
1,735Fusarium oxysporum v1.061,357,93417,708Ma LJ et al., 2010
1,736Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
1,737Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
1,738Magnaporthe grisea v1.041,695,45711,054Dean RA et al., 2005
1,739Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
1,740Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
1,741Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Error fetching details information for id = 'NCBIPM:24811710', status: E,
1,742Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
1,743Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v1.043,014,57711,702Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,744Pichia membranifaciens v1.011,501,0585,363
1,745Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
1,746Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
1,747Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., 2010
1,748Acremonium alcalophilum v1.054,417,7709,491
1,749Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
1,750Auricularia subglabra SS-5 v1.074,920,20323,577
1,751Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
1,752Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
1,753Schizophyllum commune v2.038,624,16214,652null, null
1,754Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
1,755Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
1,756Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,757Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,758Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
1,759Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,760Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
1,761Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
1,762Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
1,763Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
1,764Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
1,765Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
1,766Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
1,767Fomitopsis pinicola SS1 v1.046,300,08314,724
1,768Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
1,769Phytophthora capsici LT1534 v11.064,023,74819,805null, null
1,770Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
1,771Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., 2015
1,772Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,773Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
1,774Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
1,775Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., 2012
1,776Neurospora crassa OR74A v1.041,037,5389,907
1,777Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson A et al., 2012
1,778Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
1,779Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
1,780Hansenula polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 (ATCC MYA-335)8,968,393
1,781Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.021,013,9987,262
1,782Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,783Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,784Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,785Trichoderma atroviride11,100Kubicek CP et al., 2011
1,786Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
1,787Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
1,788Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
1,789Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
1,790Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
1,791Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
1,792Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,793Puccinia graminis88,644,62820,534Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,794Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
1,795Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
1,796Ustilago maydis19,683,3506,522Kamper J et al., 2006
1,797Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
1,798Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v2.036,587,02211,719Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,799Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
1,800Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
1,801Aspergillus carbonarius v1.034,870,64410,238
1,802Coccomyxa sp. C-16948,952,5489,851Blanc G et al., 2012
1,803Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP 110280,540,40721,066Mock T et al., 2017
1,804Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v1.042,797,23312,917
1,805Thielavia terrestris v1.036,919,5909,815Berka RM et al., 2011
1,806Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v1.030,252,85010,387
1,807Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
1,808Heterobasidion annosum v1.033,712,45312,270Olson A et al., 2012
1,809Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v1.034,335,74211,603
1,810Micromonas pusilla NOUM17 (RCC 299)
1,811Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A37,805,42610,640Ellison CE et al., 2011
1,812Schizophyllum commune v1.038,482,02613,209null, null
1,813Mucor circinelloides CBS277.49 v1.036,489,77810,930
1,814Chlamydomonas reinhardtii v4.0112,305,44716,709Merchant SS et al., 2007
1,815Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
1,816Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v3.034,853,27711,162Andersen MR et al., 2011
1,817Melampsora larici-populina v1.0101,129,02816,694Duplessis S et al., 2011
1,818Phytophthora capsici v1.0
1,819Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP 13351,135,583386null, null
1,820Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP 133531,301,78211,390null, null
1,821Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 v2.026,138,75610,025null, null
1,822Sporotrichum thermophile v1.038,738,6118,806Berka RM et al., 2011
1,823Cochliobolus heterostrophus C534,861,2409,633
1,824Helobdella robusta235,378,34323,432Simakov O et al., 2013
1,825Capitella sp. I ESC-2004333,717,40232,415Simakov O et al., 2013
1,826Lottia gigantea359,512,20723,851Simakov O et al., 2013
1,827Nectria haematococca v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
1,828Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
1,829Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
1,830Generic tutorial v1.0
1,831Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899Terfehr D et al., 2014
1,832Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
1,833Pycnoporus cinnabarinus BRFM 13733,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
1,834Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,835Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,836Cryphonectria parasitica43,861,59311,184
1,837Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
1,838Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
1,839Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Makela MR et al., 2018
1,840Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., 2013
1,841Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
1,842Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
1,843Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
1,844Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,845Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
1,846Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,847Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
1,848Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,849Stagonospora nodorum SN1537,213,98715,983
1,850Phycomyces blakesleeanus v1.155,852,87214,779
1,851Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
1,852Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
1,853Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
1,854Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,855Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
1,856Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
1,857Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
1,858Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
1,859Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
1,860Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,861Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,862Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
1,863Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
1,864Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
1,865Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998
1,866Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
1,867Ciona intestinalis v1.0
1,868Ostreococcus tauri v2.012,578,2217,725null, null
1,869Volvox carteri nagariensis137,835,55515,634Prochnik SE et al., 2010
1,870Populus trichocarpa v1.1485,510,91145,555Tuskan GA et al., 2006
1,871Monoraphidium neglectum SAG 48.8769,711,82916,755Bogen C et al., 2013
1,872Bathycoccus prasinos RCC110515,074,3207,900Moreau H et al., 2012
1,873Gonium pectorale NIES-2863148,806,07316,290Hanschen ER et al., 2016
1,874Dunaliella salina CCAP19/18343,704,39218,801Polle JEW et al., 2017