We will have a brief downtime on Tuesday May 28 between 8:45 and 9:30 am PDT due to network equipment maintenance.

2,579NameAssembly Length# of GenesPublication
1Hypoxylon vinosopulvinatum LGMF1613 v2.041,463,67011,869
2Fusarium equiseti NRRL 66338 v1.041,082,09213,772
3Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-1389 v1.020,221,7877,787
4Backusella lamprospora NRRL 3300 v1.048,727,57015,945
5Entomortierella echinosphaera CBS 575.75 v1.044,006,31913,087
6Mucor piriformis NRRL 3318 v1.033,490,68711,449
7Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-27496 v1.020,918,9508,124
8Entomortierella lignicola NRRL 2525 v1.039,509,36412,213
9Syzygites megalocarpus MES 1450 v1.026,154,10410,698
10Basidiobolus microsporus NRRL 2992 v1.0102,047,67614,257
11Neurospora crassa FGSC2225 Mauriceville-1cA (aka "MV") v1.041,182,0019,807
12Fusarium vanettenii 77-13-4 v3.054,588,00816,929
13Neurospora crassa FGSC8790 Homestead (aka "D30") v1.041,210,9529,976
14Neurospora perkinsii FGSC10406 Liberville (aka "CV-79") v1.043,536,2179,867
15Neurospora crassa FGSC2489 74-OR23-1VA (aka "74A") v3.041,632,5199,913
16Fusarium graminearum PH-1 v2.036,680,16712,680
17Neurospora crassa FGSC4200 ORS-SL6a (aka "ORS6a") v3.041,683,3099,909
18Neurospora discreta FGSC8579 Belen (aka "W683") v2.037,252,0669,473
19Neurospora discreta FGSC9959 v1.040,280,2039,493
20Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 v1.035,667,57311,515
21Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v4.136,081,95811,710
22Diaporthe cf. heveae 1 LGMF1633 v1.052,450,19816,378
23Acrocalymma medigans LGMF1605 v1.049,295,44116,073
24Diaporthe inconspicua LGMF1612 v1.056,256,81017,139
25Neofusicoccum brasiliense LGMF1535 v1.043,237,26614,003
26Biscogniauxia simplicior CBS 381.85 v2.0135,371,47612,068
27Paraglomus occultum DAOM 24047244,932,4889,286Malar C M et al., 2022
28Rhizophagus irregularis 4401146,854,90520,178Yildirir G et al., 2022
29Rhizophagus irregularis A1 v2.0147,088,06120,492Yildirir G et al., 2022
30Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM197198 v2.0147,209,16821,599Yildirir G et al., 2022
31Rhizophagus irregularis C2161,924,36020,735Yildirir G et al., 2022
32Penicillium ribium P3 SB v1.035,605,31211,207
33Aspergillus fumigatus P4 SB v1.028,840,1508,340
34Lipomyces doorenjongii NRRL Y-27504 v1.018,877,7777,320Czajka JJ et al., 2024
35Lipomyces doorenjongii CBS 8726 v1.020,120,7027,790Czajka JJ et al., 2024
36Dipodascopsis tothii CBS 759.85 v1.013,125,9705,632Czajka JJ et al., 2024
37Lipomyces tetrasporus Phaff 51-55 v1.019,920,6827,831Czajka JJ et al., 2024
38Lipomyces japonicus CBS 7319 v1.013,369,8075,843Czajka JJ et al., 2024
39Lipomyces starkeyi CBS 8064 v1.018,442,8767,211Czajka JJ et al., 2024
40Lipomyces kononenkoae CBS 7786 v1.019,377,9857,799Czajka JJ et al., 2024
41Lipomyces chichibuensis CBS 12929 v1.016,367,6536,545Czajka JJ et al., 2024
42Lipomyces mesembrius CBS 7600 v1.016,874,7916,759Czajka JJ et al., 2024
43Lipomyces starkeyi CBS 7536 v1.020,360,8987,864Czajka JJ et al., 2024
44Lipomyces arxii Phaff 12-163 v1.011,916,0935,729Czajka JJ et al., 2024
45Lipomyces starkeyi CBS 7851 v1.019,724,6087,581Czajka JJ et al., 2024
46Lipomyces oligophaga CBS 7107 v1.013,579,2785,781Czajka JJ et al., 2024
47Cortinarius abnormis TAS10R v1.0190,430,03617,498
48Cronartium comandrae Tree 4 v2.0153,180,34813,579
49Neophaeococcomyces sp. JF2 08-2F Crusty v1.040,393,62611,316
50Ophiostoma piceae CECT20416 v2.032,082,3328,857Santos-Pascual R et al., 2023
51Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-72 v1.058,121,40218,933
52Fusarium sporotrichioides NRRL 3299 v1.038,014,06712,917
53Chaetothyriales sp. MNA-CCFEE 5317 v1.055,759,90514,070
54Capnodiales sp. MNA-CCFEE 6580 v1.044,610,25111,911
55Epibryaceae sp. MNA-CCFEE 6094 v1.056,092,25814,176
56Extremus antarcticus MNA-CCFEE 451 v1.033,289,03613,615
57Penicillium roqueforti ITEM 16744 v1.029,282,26410,720
58Thyridium sp. CBS 149464 v1.043,069,69515,330
59Penicillium brevicompactum ITEM 18316 v1.031,004,13011,719Visagie CM et al., 2023
60Aspergillus porphyreostipitatus CBS 138203 v1.040,255,80114,548
61Amanita aff. conicoverrucosa KIS12 v1.073,090,17810,566
62Penicillium commune ITEM 16775 v1.032,788,34211,761
63Aspergillus polyporicola DTO 316-C2 v1.032,889,48312,245
64Stephanosporaceae sp. PMI 697 v1.081,106,99815,305
65Lipomyces smithiae NRRL Y-17922 v1.014,146,0106,067Czajka JJ et al., 2024
66Suillus brunnescens FC94 v1.190,082,63919,330
67Russula sp. SA2 v1.072,281,53411,878
68Aspergillus arenarioides CBS 138200 v1.031,380,92810,444
69Morchella brunnea JGI1270818 v1.054,761,09611,196
70Pisolithus tympanobaculus R1 v1.098,413,04117,658
71Pisolithus marmoratus 721 v1.077,720,27317,850
72Dactylospora haliotrepha ATCC 66950 v1.035,763,91710,873
73Suillus granulatus S33 v1.038,417,25912,731
74Aspergillus neocarnoyi CBS 471.65 v1.025,849,2929,954
75Penicillium biforme ITEM 18567 v1.036,351,90712,867
76Xylaria flabelliformis CMRP688 v1.045,077,60212,641
77Aspergillus subalbidus CBS 138192 v1.027,302,2999,411
78Picoa lefebvrei Pl1701 v1.0166,305,17116,310
79Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 78-24 v1.019,585,2887,603Czajka JJ et al., 2024
80Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 78-25 v1.019,965,3097,746Czajka JJ et al., 2024
81Penicillium biforme ITEM 15300 v1.035,451,45912,781Visagie CM et al., 2023
82Russula sp. KIS4 v1.177,376,32312,813
83Stropharia rugosoannulata MYCOTA018 v1.096,786,89817,978
84Penicillium fructuariae-cellae ITEM 18276 v1.032,555,92310,677
85Penicillium solitum ITEM 18327 v1.034,176,79112,589Visagie CM et al., 2023
86Penicillium biforme ITEM 18543 v1.035,492,90612,742
87Hygrocybe coccinea JK88 v2.0166,368,86724,431
88Penicillium salamii ITEM 15291 v1.033,351,68512,504
89Nidula sp. CBS 380.80 v1.0127,756,70617,885
90Clavogaster virescens MYCOTA036 v1.053,940,16816,056
91Aspergillus violaceus CBS 138.55 v1.035,991,53112,080
92Leratiomyces ceres mycota028 v2.0103,518,45816,131
93Penicillium crustosum ITEM 16721 v1.031,185,22811,506
94Truncocolumella citrina FC456 v1.159,412,22817,048
95Clavogaster sp. whakapapa MYCOTA032 v1.0114,286,29918,956
96Penicillium nalgiovense ITEM 18323 v1.032,219,21711,894
97Aspergillus jensenii IBT 32279 v1.035,070,80513,722
98Lipomyces orientalis CBS 10300 v1.019,864,5417,764Czajka JJ et al., 2024
99Dichomitus squalens CBS 464.89 v2.045,603,16413,877
100Suillus quiescens NZ227 v1.038,947,25912,070
101Penicillium paneum ITEM 17449 v1.026,542,61110,016
102Pisolithus capsulifer 3163 v1.049,780,36512,849
103Aspergillus montevidensis CBS 491.65 v1.025,682,1059,792
104Lipomyces kononenkoae NRRL Y-11553 v1.016,949,4077,139Czajka JJ et al., 2024
105Aspergillus punctus DTO308-D1 v1.026,671,2369,582
106Lipomyces suomiensis NRRL Y-17356 v1.014,000,3436,130Czajka JJ et al., 2024
107Penicillium roqueforti ITEM 16728 v1.029,682,12310,961
108Russula emetica 2018DUKE113 v1.073,758,41913,473
109Inosperma lanatodiscum 2018PMI007 v1.0123,813,90423,215
110Aspergillus purpureus CBS 754.74 v1.035,112,97811,214
111Russula sp, TAS8 v1.071,058,63713,017
112Lipomyces starkeyi Phaff 55-103 v1.020,058,1587,747Czajka JJ et al., 2024
113Penicillium flavigenum ITEM 17421 v1.033,385,89012,081
114Penicillium polonicum ITEM 5141 v1.035,137,63712,534
115Suillus quiescens AUS222 v1.034,152,51711,697
116Aspergillus intermedius CBS 116.62 v1.026,557,2199,979
117Penicillium discolor ITEM 17420 v1.032,579,97911,550
118Penicillium expansum ITEM 16756 v1.032,036,85111,555
119Lipomyces doorenjongii Phaff 78-26 v1.019,395,4857,558Czajka JJ et al., 2024
120Penicillium jugoslavicum ITEM 17442 v1.038,437,39113,606
121Paragyrodon sphaerosporus FC442 v2.041,914,84211,162
122Penicillium paneum ITEM 17133 v1.026,935,1179,954
123Penicillium gravinicasei ITEM 17411 v1.026,082,5519,714
124Psilocybe subaeruginosa BRI183 v1.0117,307,41118,502
125Leratiomyces erythrocephalus mycota031 v2.0126,943,73819,128
126Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-11562 v1.020,463,7078,129Czajka JJ et al., 2024
127Suillus acidus FC148 v1.057,731,57917,622
128Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-8875 v1.020,090,9337,903Czajka JJ et al., 2024
129Suillus glandulosipes FC488 v1.097,749,99421,314
130Entoloma gasteromycetoides TAS9 v1.0127,761,14917,137
131Penicillium crustosum ITEM 16753 v1.031,041,71811,388
132Laccaria sp. KIS6 v1.0165,357,91038,625
133Penicillium bialowiezense ITEM 18534 v1.031,184,29012,008
134Penicillium commune ITEM 5150 v1.033,039,15611,648
135Penicillium bilaiae ITEM 18278 v1.035,794,33912,387
136Penicillium cvjetkovicii ITEM 18317 v1.025,624,7269,657Visagie CM et al., 2023
137Dipodascopsis uninucleata Phaff 50-6 v1.016,242,5286,018Czajka JJ et al., 2024
138Aspergillus inflatus CBS 123889 v1.029,258,02610,214
139Aspergillus protuberus CBS 602.74 v1.033,514,80013,370
140Cortinarius archeri SA1 v1.087,732,97415,180
141Fusarium cucurbiticola NRRL 22153 v1.041,937,28212,687
142Penicillium chrysogenum ITEM 4680 v1.032,795,23012,009
143Fusarium subglutinans NRRL 66333 v1.046,747,39915,309
144Fusarium foetens NRRL 38302 v1.049,755,65816,920
145Fusarium sulawesiensis NRRL 66472 v1.038,297,52313,224
146Fusarium ventricosum NRRL 25729 v1.037,094,90111,433
147Fusarium lateritium NRRL 13622 v1.048,864,91115,798
148Fusarium nygamai NRRL 66327 v1.051,003,62516,925
149Fusarium dimerum NRRL 20691 v1.038,894,22212,109
150Fusarium acuminatum F829 v1.050,004,35416,061
151Fusarium nisikadoi NRRL 25179 v1.042,321,01714,574
152Fusarium poae NRRL 26941 v1.044,047,99813,865
153Aspergillus terreus CBS 130.55 v1.031,346,77711,524
154Parapyrenis maritima CBS 538.93 v1.028,204,4749,855
155Fusarium avenaceum NRRL 54939 v1.042,263,91514,299
156Fusarium pseudograminearum NRRL 62612 v1.037,147,49912,635
157Fusarium proliferatum ET1 v1.045,772,40416,174
158Xylaria digitata 919 v1.066,573,25213,075
159Fusarium concolor NRRL 13459 v1.055,594,33117,463
160Bipolaris sorokiniana ND93-1 v1.036,481,13011,564
161Cortinarius saniosus 2018PMI107 v2.0210,564,14126,370
162Chaetomium funicola CBS 141.50 v1.032,615,5229,290Hensen N et al., 2023
163Staphylotrichum longicolle CBS 103.79 v1.034,697,42510,752Hensen N et al., 2023
164Chaetomidium leptoderma CBS 538.74 v1.031,974,23210,261Hensen N et al., 2023
165Corynascus novoguineensis CBS 359.72 v1.032,248,7789,528Hensen N et al., 2023
166Corynascella inaequalis CBS 284.82 v1.036,767,85611,222Hensen N et al., 2023
167Achaetomium macrosporum CBS 532.94 v1.032,434,01910,292Hensen N et al., 2023
168Zymoseptoria tritici IP0323 v2.039,686,25113,414Lapalu Nicolas et al., 2023
169Ordospora pajunii v1.02,239,4131,602Dziuba MK et al., 2024
170Anthracobia sp. CZU v1.053,428,41914,194
171Trichoderma atroviride SC1 v1.035,604,01811,401
172Butyriboletus roseoflavus v1.033,976,98112,051Wu G et al., 2022
173Pichia kudriavzevii YB-43122,608,8384,748
174Calcarisporiella thermophila CBS 279.7028,155,14411,754
175Corynascus sepedonium ATCC978733,300,06710,644
176Phialemonium thermophilum ATCC 2462228,886,93610,424
177Aureobasidium pullulans ATCC 6292128,038,88111,167
178Chaetomium olivicolor CBS 10243433,947,60811,709
179Thermomyces dupontii NRRL 215519,833,7607,560
180Rasamsonia byssochlamydoides NRRL 365829,320,2939,937
181Rasamsonia emersonii NRRL 322128,732,67110,481
182Rhizomucor pusillus CBS 1836725,384,55610,988
183Thermoascus crustaceus CBS 1816731,412,80510,453
184Thermoascus thermophilus ATCC 2641324,769,2456,884
185Trametes versicolor ATCC 2086943,665,72515,606
186Malbranchea cinnamomea CBS 3435524,330,6089,074
187Thermomyces stellatus CBS 2146429,549,61510,386
188Oculimacula yallundae CBS 4948048,660,89416,587
189Thermomyces lanuginosus ATCC 20006519,918,3738,129
190Thermothelomyces fergusii CBS 405.6929,057,5428,837
191Thermocarpiscus australiensis ATCC 2823628,862,25110,296
192Thermothelomyces hinnuleus ATCC 5247429,261,7467,392
193Humicola hyalothermophila CBS 4548027,586,3829,529
194Mycothermus thermophilus CBS 6209126,958,8927,749
195Remersonia thermophila ATCC 2207327,414,2297,598
196Mycothermus thermophilus CBS 6259129,324,84310,956
197Thermothelomyces myriococcoides CBS 3989331,687,2348,744
198Hypomyces rosellus CCMJ280838,475,12711,067Xu R et al., 2020
199Hypomyces perniciosus HP1044,006,49211,447Li D et al., 2019
200Linnemannia zychae PUST F9C44,794,83011,182Vandepol N et al., 2020
201Mortierella hygrophila NRRL 259146,054,08712,256Vandepol N et al., 2020
202Gryganskiella cystojenkinii 123042,943,03512,079Vandepol N et al., 2020
203Mortierella alpina AD07237,282,62510,869Vandepol N et al., 2020
204Mortierella sp. 14UC45,164,47611,889Vandepol N et al., 2020
205Linnemannia camargensis NRRL 261044,900,15911,813Vandepol N et al., 2020
206Mortierella polycephala KOD 94832,627,60510,186Vandepol N et al., 2020
207Mortierella alpina NRRL 6626237,714,40810,498Vandepol N et al., 2020
208Mortierella antarctica KOD 122935,455,50910,312Vandepol N et al., 2020
209Haplosporangium sp. NRRL A-1099633,513,8609,755Vandepol N et al., 2020
210Mortierella alpina AD07135,060,00210,658Vandepol N et al., 2020
211Mortierella alpina GBA3137,238,51311,090Vandepol N et al., 2020
212Mortierella sp. NVP4145,063,99412,544Vandepol N et al., 2020
213Podila clonocystis KOD 94739,506,64311,718Vandepol N et al., 2020
214Podila humilis KOD 105029,168,9658,465Vandepol N et al., 2020
215Mortierella sp. GBA3036,978,06910,471Vandepol N et al., 2020
216Mortierella sp. AD09443,843,75012,995Vandepol N et al., 2020
217Actinomortierella ambigua BC129137,574,6749,860Vandepol N et al., 2020
218Actinomortierella wolfii NRRL 6626534,053,3798,707Vandepol N et al., 2020
219Mortierella globulifera REB-010B39,164,78410,413Vandepol N et al., 2020
220Haplosporangium sp. NRRL A-1073933,515,0689,756Vandepol N et al., 2020
221Podila epicladia KOD 105938,094,21611,339Vandepol N et al., 2020
222Mortierella claussenii NRRL 276037,458,58010,414Vandepol N et al., 2020
223Actinomortierella ambigua BC106537,923,1449,892Vandepol N et al., 2020
224Linnemannia zychae NRRL 259245,702,25411,284Vandepol N et al., 2020
225Podila horticola CK41340,418,66911,844Vandepol N et al., 2020
226Podila clonocystis AM100041,421,73611,687Vandepol N et al., 2020
227Cercophora aff. caudata PSN171 v1.042,203,69214,543
228Neocallimastix constans G3 v1.0187,118,97323,663
229Xylaria pallida CIRM-BRFM 1448 v1.057,245,65511,790
230Phialemonium globosum LMS 16-13 v1.033,104,62810,647
231Asordaria arctica CBS 143.68 v1.039,644,03410,659
232Podospora tetraspora CBS 815.71 v1.031,459,29110,639Vittorelli N et al., 2023
233Vermiculariopsiella pediculata CBS 132484 v1.058,266,86318,320
234Cyathus pallidus NK-01 v1.0158,824,08332,880Kraisitudomsook N et al., 2024
235Cyathus stercoreus NK-82 v1.0202,911,83233,641Kraisitudomsook N et al., 2024
236Pestalotiopsis sp. ATCC 11816 v1.050,975,31615,865
237Neopestalotiopsis sp. LGMF1551 v1.048,355,85012,019
238Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 552535,648,63911,345Vandepol N et al., 2020
239Linnemannia elongata NVP7145,603,77112,313Vandepol N et al., 2020
240Gamsiella multidivaricata NRRL 645636,027,86310,546Vandepol N et al., 2020
241Linnemannia elongata GBA4046,808,46712,658Vandepol N et al., 2020
242Dissophora ornata NRRL 2241738,407,78211,261Vandepol N et al., 2020
243Entomortierella chlamydospora AD03339,048,27111,098Vandepol N et al., 2020
244Mortierella globulifera AD05438,208,52210,364Vandepol N et al., 2020
245Haplosporangium bisporale NRRL A-1255338,988,71013,339Vandepol N et al., 2020
246Mortierella sp. AD03144,817,18212,719Vandepol N et al., 2020
247Entomortierella beljakovae KOD 104037,828,60411,820Vandepol N et al., 2020
248Linnemannia gamsii NVP6049,480,76613,261Vandepol N et al., 2020
249Haplosporangium sp. NRRL 317536,129,12310,850Vandepol N et al., 2020
250Mortierella alpina CK124936,285,64710,609Vandepol N et al., 2020
251Mortierella sp. GBA4339,248,24911,601Vandepol N et al., 2020
252Linnemannia elongata GBA3446,924,17912,728Vandepol N et al., 2020
253Podila verticillata AD07939,719,75212,117Vandepol N et al., 2020
254Mortierella sp. AM98940,151,90811,516Vandepol N et al., 2020
255Podila verticillata TTC19242,068,47412,070Vandepol N et al., 2020
256Mortierella sp. KOD 103038,836,81911,804Vandepol N et al., 2020
257Mortierella sp. AD03249,302,94912,750Vandepol N et al., 2020
258Linnemannia schmuckeri NRRL 642646,052,49712,060Vandepol N et al., 2020
259Entomortierella lignicola NRRL 252535,304,07010,855Vandepol N et al., 2020
260Linnemannia exigua NRRL 2826248,115,32312,120Vandepol N et al., 2020
261Linnemannia elongata NVP546,032,19012,746Vandepol N et al., 2020
262Podila minutissima NVP139,027,38311,360Vandepol N et al., 2020
263Podila horticola AD00939,961,06012,003Vandepol N et al., 2020
264Podila epigama NRRL 551232,913,55110,351Vandepol N et al., 2020
265Mortierella sp. AD01138,563,51411,587Vandepol N et al., 2020
266Podila minutissima AD06939,396,58011,885Vandepol N et al., 2020
267Mortierella sp. GBA3544,822,09712,284Vandepol N et al., 2020
268Linnemannia gamsii AD04549,262,96512,723Vandepol N et al., 2020
269Podila verticillata NRRL 261139,895,00511,691Vandepol N et al., 2020
270Mortierella sp. AD01038,565,80711,645Vandepol N et al., 2020
271Mortierella sp. NVP8542,817,32912,136Vandepol N et al., 2020
272Modicella reniformis MES-214743,601,60112,900Vandepol N et al., 2020
273Entomortierella chlamydospora NRRL 276938,209,81211,724Vandepol N et al., 2020
274Podila epicladia AD05840,828,71911,811Vandepol N et al., 2020
275Mortierella sp. GBA3950,896,85015,194Vandepol N et al., 2020
276Cadophora malorum M3448,849,69116,037Stefanovic E et al., 2021
277Cadophora sp. M22158,610,11016,899Stefanovic E et al., 2021
278Sistotrema brinkmannii OMC1754 v1.038,515,94313,245
279Helotiales sp. P8P42 v1.073,227,63615,793
280Cochliobolus heterostrophus HAW225 v4.044,199,41211,727Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
281Cochliobolus heterostrophus PR9b v4.038,410,42911,145Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
282Cochliobolus heterostrophus C4 v6.037,785,99611,324Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
283Morchella crassipes M84 v1.054,774,70710,480
284Pholiota sp. NL-8118 v1.086,484,76918,143
285Pleurotus ostreatus DSM 11191 v1.065,989,69712,914
286Hypoxylon investiens CIRM-BRFM 1445 v1.038,032,13012,205
287Neurospora intermedia FGSC 2613 v1.039,262,35911,280
288Trichoderma rossicum M135 v1.037,940,36212,256
289Cronartium ribicola Cypress_4 v1.0211,630,67314,868
290Jumillera viridis CIRM-BRFM 2385 v1.041,938,97811,281
291Chalara hyalina CBS 558.92 v1.025,880,1297,688
292Xylaria crozonensis 398 v1.040,795,99712,442
293Rhizopus microsporus ATCC11559 v2.027,394,81110,700
294Pseudoneurospora amorphoporcata CBS626.80 v1.039,983,12010,636Hensen N et al., 2023
295Mucor lusitanicus CBS277.49 v3.036,611,22211,616
296Copromyces sp. CBS 386.78 v1.050,044,66310,890Hensen N et al., 2023
297Cladorrhinum samala PSN324 v1.036,213,90110,895Hensen N et al., 2023
298Schizothecium conicum SC1-Ups v1.045,272,81011,786Hensen N et al., 2023
299Cladorrhinum sp. PSN332 v1.037,948,23612,024Hensen N et al., 2023
300Diplogelasinospora grovesii CBS 340.73 v1.048,188,16313,057Hensen N et al., 2023
301Cladorrhinum sp. PSN259 v1.037,965,25611,972Hensen N et al., 2023
302Cladorrhinum microsclerotigenum CBS 290.75 v1.033,147,54310,782
303Cercophora samala CBS 307.81 v1.037,160,91811,249Hensen N et al., 2023
304Phialemonium atrogriseum 8032-3 v1.033,593,88411,400Hensen N et al., 2023
305Echria (Arnium) macrotheca PSN4 v1.037,830,18512,289Hensen N et al., 2023
306Podospora aff. communis PSN243 v1.041,929,32714,462Hensen N et al., 2023
307Apiosordaria verruculosa CBS 315.58 v1.037,862,79911,838Hensen N et al., 2023
308Podospora decipiens PSN293 v1.047,086,50414,581Hensen N et al., 2023
309Podospora fimiseda CBS 990.96 v1.036,304,23712,263Hensen N et al., 2023
310Podospora setosa CBS 892.96 v1.035,600,33111,395Hensen N et al., 2023
311Podospora australis PSN309 v1.037,782,20412,016Hensen N et al., 2023
312Kriegeriales sp. isolate P6C61 v1.075,288,53715,297
313Morchella eximia CBS 144461 v1.047,574,69611,510
314Morchella tridentina NRRL 54570 v1.055,750,20511,075
315Favolaschia claudopus CIRM-BRFM 2984 v1.0264,579,33849,883Navarro D et al., 2024
316Irpex lacteus DSM 1183 v1.065,596,35514,304
317Parafenestella ontariensis EI-6 v1.034,134,84912,041
318Venturia populina CBS256.38 v1.054,924,08612,700
319Helotiales sp. UNIPAMPA011 v1.048,198,47416,711
320Scleroderma yunnanense jo. v1.045,547,30510,194
321Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-33 v1.056,731,49418,076
322Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Amherst-23 v1.058,000,96318,527
323Cadophora sp. UNIPAMPA014 v1.046,752,86914,730
324Porosterum spadiceum BS34 v1.085,198,71116,879Ben Ayed A et al., 2024
325Skeletocutis biguttulata OMC1759 v1.038,355,12311,289
326Xylaria brunneovinosa YMJ720 v1.041,617,9659,402
327Scheffersomyces amazonensis UFMG-HMD-26.3 v1.014,209,7746,071Barros Katharina O. et al., 2024
328Scheffersomyces cryptocercus NRRL Y-48824T v1.016,868,8166,171
329Scheffersomyces gosingicus CBS11433T v1.014,092,4965,415
330Scheffersomyces lignosus NRRL Y-12856T v1.016,663,0536,121
331Scheffersomyces xylosifermentans CBS12540T v1.017,250,4286,180Barros Katharina O. et al., 2024
332Scheffersomyces shehatae NRRL Y-12858T v1.016,623,9176,035
333Scheffersomyces lignicola CBS10612T v1.012,903,3305,860
334Scheffersomyces insectosa NRRL Y-12854T v1.017,547,3316,162
335Lipomyces tetrasporus NRRL Y-64009 v1.020,779,2028,004Jagtap SS et al., 2023
336Darksidea beta DSE7011 v1.046,791,22415,571
337Kretzschmaria zonata GFP132 v1.067,656,74712,135
338Candida membranifaciens IST 626 v1.011,479,4535,619Palma M et al., 2022
339Aspergillus sulphureoviridis CBS 140626 v1.032,133,82010,828
340Aspergillus subversicolor IBT 32280 v1.034,997,53312,999
341Aspergillus croceus CBS 134396 v1.027,259,77610,145
342Aspergillus israelensis CBS 140627 v1.028,032,8839,801
343Aspergillus corrugatus CBS 191.77 v1.032,509,35810,461
344Aspergillus stellifer CBS 598.65 v1.031,756,46410,684
345Trichoderma lanuginosum CBS 125718 v1.036,259,53011,789
346Aspergillus austroafricanus IBT 32289 v1.033,241,80713,195
347Aspergillus pachycristatus IBT 23550 v1.032,185,50810,869
348Aspergillus umbrosus CBS 117.46 v1.027,419,78411,010
349Trichoderma amazonicum CBS 121216 v1.039,720,32312,696
350Trichoderma chlorosporum CBS114231 v1.036,768,71811,912
351Trichoderma evansii SZMC 28006 v1.038,114,71011,885
352Trichoderma velutinum SZMC 28001 v1.041,310,77313,295
353Trichoderma aethiopicum CBS130628 v1.032,069,62910,504
354Trichoderma asperelloides SZMC 27998 v1.037,377,37511,746
355Trichoderma afarasin CBS130755 v1.038,322,48313,038
356Trichoderma ivoriense CBS 125734 v1.037,036,47512,064
357Trichoderma austrokoningii CBS119092 v1.033,228,15311,079
358Trichoderma brevicompactum SZMC 28004 v1.039,584,84212,019
359Trichoderma sinense DAOM 230004 v1.034,474,47410,243
360Trichoderma helicolixii CBS 133499 v1.036,775,63412,241
361Trichoderma strictipile CBS 347.93 v1.039,809,12511,698
362Trichoderma gillesii CBS130435 v1.031,838,49210,252
363Trichoderma sp. aff zeloharzianum SZMC 28011 v1.040,383,55812,826
364Trichoderma cerinum SZMC 28002 v1.040,186,32912,801
365Trichoderma parepimyces CBS 122769 v1.059,536,88611,909
366Trichoderma catoptron CBS114232 v1.036,115,62611,148
367Trichoderma ghanense CBS 259.85 v1.031,972,65810,306
368Trichoderma inhamatum CBS 273.78 v1.038,296,90212,869
369Trichoderma amazonicum SZMC 2800939,708,51912,689
370Trichoderma intricatum CBS 119059 v1.035,670,51111,610
371Trichoderma fertile CBS 339.93 v1.037,255,15611,976
372Trichoderma novae-zelandiae CBS 472.97 v1.034,589,71610,376
373Trichoderma evansii CBS 123079 v1.037,329,91011,936
374Trichoderma endophyticum SZMC 28010 v1.039,400,44712,947
375Trichoderma eijii CBS 133190 v1.031,036,94310,032
376Trichoderma velutinum CBS 230012 v1.039,453,27212,935
377Trichoderma crassum CBS 336.93 v1.040,881,46412,814
378Trichoderma sp. aff compactum SZMC 28013 v1.041,997,30012,874
379Trichoderma europaeum CBS 121276 v1.035,651,51911,294
380Trichoderma compactum CBS121218 v1.036,582,42011,803
381Trichoderma longibrachiatum CBS 115340 v1.032,393,48810,676
382Trichoderma cremeoides CBS 131486 v1.037,509,37312,005
383Trichoderma caesareum CBS 124369 v1.036,598,55311,839
384Trichoderma camerunense CBS 138272 v1.039,076,59013,064
385Trichoderma capillare CBS130629 v1.034,231,62110,771
386Trichoderma alni SZMC 28000 v1.045,849,38012,485
387Trichoderma sp. aff palidulum TUCIM 5745 v1.038,144,03511,720
388Trichoderma effusum DAOM 230007 v1.035,728,81810,381
389Trichoderma sp. aff lixii SZMC 28015 v1.040,208,46713,104
390Trichoderma sp. aff breve SZMC 28012 v1.039,807,86313,010
391Trichoderma floccosum CBS 124372 v1.037,715,72511,877
392Trichoderma aggressivum SZMC 3109 v1.040,198,63112,489
393Trichoderma spirale SZMC 28008 v1.039,745,70611,765
394Trichoderma flagellatum SZMC 28003 v1.034,607,78210,318
395Trichoderma ceciliae CBS130010 v1.031,606,1779,660
396Trichoderma strigosellum SZMC 28007 v1.035,847,49611,341
397Trichoderma sp. aff palidulum SZMC 28014 v1.038,138,09811,796
398Trichoderma ceramicum CBS114576 v1.035,250,19811,530
399Trichoderma gracile CBS130714 v1.032,174,92310,205
400Trichoderma barbatum CBS125733 v1.037,810,14912,224
401Trichoderma minutisporum DAOM 175931 v1.036,980,48211,228
402Trichoderma taiwanense SZMC 28005 v1.037,012,29611,805
403Trichoderma konilangbra CBS 100808 v1.032,346,72610,292
404Trichoderma sp. aff pleuroticola CBS 121217 v1.040,720,96812,747
405Trichoderma helicum DAOM 230021 v1.037,707,08511,091
406Fusarium vanettenii T159 v1.053,281,38217,252
407Aspergillus cibarius DTO 197-D3 v1.027,075,4399,889
408Entophlyctis luteolus JEL0129 v1.038,480,49812,279
409Aspergillus caespitosus CBS 103.45 v1.031,994,69210,889
410Gnomoniopsis castanea Behrend v1.039,284,22612,058
411Ganoderma boninense G3 v1.079,188,46319,834Utomo C et al., 2018
412Ganoderma lucidum G.260125-1 v1.043,292,59314,076Chen S et al., 2012
413Penicillium citrinum UNK v1.033,647,30711,593
414Fusarium mori NRRL 22230 v1.043,636,65414,523
415Trichoderma asperelloides T203 v1.036,270,27911,166Gortikov M et al., 2022
416Blastobotrys indianensis NRRL YB-195014,239,8446,529
417Debaryomyces singareniensis CBS 1040510,095,8925,418
418Blastobotrys raffinosifermentans NRRL Y-2715012,020,4696,102Shen XX et al., 2018
419Debaryomyces fabryi NRRL Y-1791411,912,6066,116Shen XX et al., 2018
420Dioszegia hungarica PDD-24b-220,956,5338,219Jarrige D et al., 2022
421Fusarium graminearum Z3639 v3.036,824,64012,411
422Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v4.033,908,44512,256
423Perenniporia fraxinea SS332,632,78411,428
424Mycocalia denudata CBS 494.85 v1.072,666,47213,474Kraisitudomsook N et al., 2024
425Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496 v2.036,007,79112,492
426Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F23 v1.073,302,61820,063
427Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F79 v1.067,018,42519,180
428Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F109 v1.067,090,61019,272
429Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi F105 v1.071,466,44319,358
430Lactarius controversus PMI44 v1.090,370,91413,305
431Fusarium vanettenii T200 v1.052,494,11417,115
432Fusarium vanettenii T343 v1.058,078,87418,752
433Fusarium vanettenii T78 v1.058,002,85918,014
434Fusarium vanettenii T219 v1.052,598,78917,132
435Fusarium vanettenii T23 v1.061,889,20018,783
436Fusarium vanettenii T110 v1.048,925,63316,335
437Fusarium vanettenii T36 v1.063,206,46818,785
438Fusarium vanettenii T126 v1.057,327,27418,069
439Fusarium vanettenii T33 v1.054,722,96917,498
440Fusarium vanettenii T95 v1.051,641,60516,846
441Chroogomphus vinicolor CA002 v1.0495,696,20121,397
442Suillus quiescens AUS223 v1.034,515,20912,072
443Lactarius subdulcis FM v1.0110,449,81314,533
444Aspergillus xerophilus CBS 938.73 v1.023,969,4479,714
445Aspergillus aurantiopurpureus v1.032,791,55111,125
446Aspergillus dimorphicus CBS 649.79 v1.032,395,44012,265
447Aspergillus heyangensis CBS 101751 v1.032,158,12311,091
448Aspergillus mangaliensis DTO 316-C1 v1.033,799,42712,393
449Aspergillus appendiculatus CBS 374.75 v1.028,225,97511,133
450Aspergillus cejpii CBS 157.66 v1.023,134,2418,391
451Aspergillus deflectus CBS 109.55 v1.027,300,0779,580
452Aspergillus unilateralis CBS 126.56 v1.029,690,3669,881
453Aspergillus christenseniae CBS 411.64 v1.032,471,46111,470
454Aspergillus mottae CBS 130016 v1.039,264,52813,335
455Aspergillus neoglaber CBS 111.55 v1.031,311,30410,692
456Morchella dunalii PhC 240 v1.050,708,23610,363
457Morchella galilaea PhC 278 v1.049,330,57710,239
458Morchella esculenta PhC 158 v1.051,151,22510,777
459Pyricularia oryzae FR0013 v1.045,087,47413,452
460Pyricularia oryzae TH0003 v1.041,554,02712,270
461Pyricularia oryzae GY0011 v1.041,581,83212,197
462Schizophyllum fasciatum CBS 267.60 v1.030,435,17311,722
463Sterigmatosporidium polymorphum UCDFST 82-13 v1.031,107,4567,847
464Yarrowia lipolytica NRRL Y-64008 v1.020,503,4096,577Jagtap SS et al., 2023
465Spathaspora suhii UFMG-HMD-16.2 v1.112,760,2485,854
466Nemania maritima AZJU v1.039,271,5289,556
467Microbotryomycetes incertae sedis isolate P6C30 v1.033,036,92511,616
468Entomophaga maimaiga ARSEF 7190 v1.01,177,390,01114,701
469Gigaspora margarita BEG34773,098,54629,544Venice F et al., 2020
470Fusarium proliferatum NRRL 6290543,166,07815,254Niehaus EM et al., 2016
471Kluyveromyces dobzhanskii CBS 210410,741,8984,957
472Schizophyllum commune JGI1246750 v1.038,363,47613,333
473Morchella sp. Mes-17 v1.051,333,65910,854
474Zygosaccharomyces rouxii NRRL Y-64007 v1.09,952,1575,001Jagtap SS et al., 2022
475Antarctomyces sp. UNIPAMPA016 v1.025,781,6407,641
476Trichocladium griseum var. thermoidea UFV28,753,8528,099Steindorff AS et al., 2021
477Clonostachys rosea IK72670,045,66119,941Karlsson M et al., 2015
478Morchella eximia NRRL 26621 v1.047,787,82010,506
479Leotiomycetes sp. R113_184 v1.021,085,0957,458Nelson AR et al., 2022
480Morchella populiphila NRRL 22315 v1.052,967,57410,306
481Morchella ulmaria NRRL 36825 v1.051,241,32610,731
482Morchella septentrionalis NRRL 54509 v1.051,476,26210,799
483Coniochaeta ligniaria R110-5 v1.032,102,48110,509Nelson AR et al., 2022
484Cryptococcus terreus 61-443 v1.023,434,7897,527
485Tulasnella sp. 427 v1.056,306,24913,260
486Ceratobasidium sp. 395 v1.085,352,37618,780
487Tulasnella sp. 419 v1.056,294,01213,314
488Puccinia triticina Pt76253,664,74231,930
489Ganoderma leucocontextum Dai12418 v1.060,339,69916,952Sun YF et al., 2022
490Arthrinium esporlense UNIPAMPA010 v1.043,456,35413,950
491Morchella americana PhC 192 v1.063,616,14211,032
492Mattirolomyces terfezioides MAT_tt4AIII v1.050,061,46010,894
493Polyphilus sieberi DSE2052 v1.069,889,51319,299
494Diaporthe vochysiae LGMF1583 v1.060,114,63017,777
495Morchella anatolica PhC 233 v1.057,520,38610,630
496Aspergillus ochraceus ITEM 7043 v1.035,604,10812,066
497Aspergillus ochraceus MUT 2036 v1.035,774,62812,115
498Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 11822 v1.032,376,85411,187
499Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 12550 v1.032,467,06511,216
500Fusarium vanettenii T31 FSSC 11 v1.052,053,90816,729
501Fusarium vanettenii T299, FSSC 11 v1.054,425,92917,256
502Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v4.036,290,75612,176
503Fusarium vanettenii T77, FSSC 11 v1.054,392,49917,174
504Fusarium vanettenii T2 v1.060,992,17318,837
505Fusarium vanettenii T161 v1.053,460,85617,043
506Pinnaticoemansia coranantispora CBS 131509 T v1.026,853,5727,973Reynolds NK et al., 2023
507Flavomyces fulophazii DSE8309 v1.042,104,15512,521
508Acrocalymma vagum DSE3081 v1.056,169,54917,762
509Aquilomyces patris DSE4099 v1.049,872,95015,960
510Penicillium malodoratum CBS 490.65 v1.028,367,8229,113
511Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170367 v1.066,160,46510,825
512Penicillium antarcticum DTO 356-E5 v1.030,741,53011,610
513Pecoramyces sp. F1106,834,62717,740Li Y et al., 2019
514Cochliobolus heterostrophus Hm54032,575,36910,409Condon BJ et al., 2013
515Morchella conifericola Mel-32 v1.052,567,08510,590
516Hanseniaspora valbyensis HY1 v2.021,272,1554,299
517Microbotryomycetes sp. P2C70 v1.025,493,5989,956
518Metschnikowia viticola Y813 v1.015,812,0615,729
519Darksidea alpha DSE7024 v1.047,550,92415,932
520Rachicladosporium antarcticum CCFEE 552747,410,55018,781Coleine C et al., 2017
521Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 501844,578,56718,892Coleine C et al., 2017
522Friedmanniomyces endolithicus CCFEE 531146,746,48818,027Coleine C et al., 2020
523Hortaea thailandica CCFEE 631523,880,5978,778Coleine C et al., 2020
524Cryomyces minteri CCFEE 518744,136,97613,960Coleine C et al., 2020
525Friedmanniomyces simplex CCFEE 518437,790,64313,766Coleine C et al., 2020
526Oidium neolycopersici UMSG241,983,2536,851Wu Y et al., 2018
527Golovinomyces cichoracearum UMSG356,923,0126,761Wu Y et al., 2018
528Golovinomyces cichoracearum UMSG165,886,8826,532Wu Y et al., 2018
529Morchella deliciosa PhC 191 v1.056,658,68611,470
530Elaphomyces granulatus OSC14593454,153,6157,178Quandt CA et al., 2015
531Trichoderma reesei CBS999.97 MAT1-234,324,31111,087Li WC et al., 2021
532Trichoderma reesei CBS999.97 MAT1-134,319,19911,090Li WC et al., 2021
533Moesziomyces antarcticus JCM 1031718,111,9656,766Saika A et al., 2014
534Phakopsora pachyrhizi UFV02 v2.11,273,655,50522,467Gupta YK et al., 2023
535Phakopsora pachyrhizi K8108 v2.01,082,905,57218,216Gupta YK et al., 2023
536Alternaria sp. UNIPAMPA017 v1.042,692,61613,067
537Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CPC 17464 v1.031,354,04310,696
538Lentinula aciculospora JLM2183 v1.0110,953,32311,469Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
539Helotiales sp. P5P66 v1.049,383,58414,248
540Starmerella bombicola SB1 v1.09,676,6634,662
541Metschnikowia rancensis CR1 v1.050,039,1278,302
542Geosiphon pyriformis128,319,58611,949Malar C M et al., 2021
543Acarospora strigata CBS 13236326,834,8609,130McDonald TR et al., 2013
544Umbilicaria pustulata39,229,7508,268Dal Grande F et al., 2017
545Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans BS32,636,44012,471Farrer RA et al., 2017
546Fusarium mangiferae MRC756046,292,72215,804Niehaus EM et al., 2016
547Fusarium langsethiae Fl20105937,543,02111,940Lysøe E et al., 2016
548Sclerotinia borealis F412839,450,08510,166Mardanov AV et al., 2014
549Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v2.020,531,4586,814
550Debaryomyces subglobosus dep8 v1.011,838,0875,831
551Penicillium freii DAOM 24272333,546,38911,739Wingfield BD et al., 2016
552Fonsecaea erecta CBS 12576334,747,97512,090Vicente VA et al., 2017
553Naumovozyma dairenensis CBS 42113,527,5805,548Gordon JL et al., 2011
554Pneumocystis murina B1237,501,3433,623Ma L et al., 2016
555Drechslerella stenobrocha 24821,174,5085,597Liu K et al., 2014
556Wickerhamiella sorbophila DS028,129,1134,741Lee H et al., 2018
557Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 603920,254,99610,306Sun S et al., 2017
558Bifiguratus adelaidae AZ050119,478,8805,719Torres-Cruz TJ et al., 2017
559Hanseniaspora guilliermondii UTAD2229,037,8504,070Seixas I et al., 2019
560Morchella arbutiphila PhC 291 v1.054,167,15011,179
561Pneumocystis jirovecii RU78,396,2403,761Ma L et al., 2016
562Kluyveromyces marxianus NRRL Y-1190 v1.010,794,5485,005
563Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 7029414,674,5915,367Scannell DR et al., 2007
564Morchella vulgaris PhC 271 v2.049,957,39810,632
565Pneumocystis carinii B807,661,4563,646Ma L et al., 2016
566Rhizophagus clarus HR1116,418,73527,761Kobayashi Y et al., 2018
567Penicillium arizonense CBS 14131133,729,05212,253Grijseels S et al., 2016
568Mycosphaerella eumusae CBS 11482447,119,46112,632Chang TC et al., 2016
569Pestalotiopsis fici W106-151,910,72615,413Wang X et al., 2015
570Sporothrix insectorum RCEF 26434,722,1209,496Shang Y et al., 2016
571Beauveria brongniartii RCEF 317232,515,9929,595Shang Y et al., 2016
572Fusarium poae 251646,476,83114,740Vanheule A et al., 2016
573Lecanicillium lecanii RCEF 100535,594,08711,030Shang Y et al., 2016
574Thielaviopsis punctulata CR-DP128,117,6605,296Wingfield BD et al., 2015
575Claviceps purpurea 20.132,091,4438,823Schardl CL et al., 2013
576Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.9332,474,43111,382Moreno LF et al., 2018
577Diaporthe helianthi str. 7/9663,672,03813,139Baroncelli R et al., 2016
578Sporothrix schenckii 1099-1832,348,53110,277Teixeira MM et al., 2014
579Sporothrix brasiliensis 511033,170,0219,067Teixeira MM et al., 2014
580Fusarium proliferatum ET145,210,32416,143Niehaus EM et al., 2016
581Scedosporium apiospermum IHEM 1446243,437,1398,376Vandeputte P et al., 2014
582Cordyceps sp. RAO 201732,302,07111,255de Bekker C et al., 2017
583Penicillium occitanis CL10036,251,48811,231Bravo-Ruiz G et al., 2017
584Metarhizium anisopliae ARSEF 54938,504,27410,891Hu X et al., 2014
585Colletotrichum gloeosporioides Cg-1453,209,94416,538Alkan N et al., 2013
586Valsa mali str. 03-844,725,95311,165Yin Z et al., 2015
587Penicillium camemberti FM 01335,011,98114,418Cheeseman K et al., 2014
588Colletotrichum sublineola TX430BB46,755,81312,699Baroncelli R et al., 2014
589Phialocephala subalpina UAMH 1101269,693,03120,173Schlegel M et al., 2016
590Pseudocercospora musae CBS 11663460,439,16013,129Chang TC et al., 2016
591Isaria fumosorosea ARSEF 267933,485,96210,061Shang Y et al., 2016
592Fusarium culmorum UK9941,928,87512,472Urban M et al., 2016
593Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 740520,313,0796,442Shang Yanfang et al., 2016
594Cercospora berteroae CBS 538.7133,892,83911,903de Jonge R et al., 2018
595Candida orthopsilosis Co 90-12512,659,4015,678Riccombeni A et al., 2012
596Torrubiella hemipterigena BCC144928,476,20611,471Horn F et al., 2015
597Penicillium roqueforti FM16429,010,04412,319Cheeseman K et al., 2014
598Nematocida displodere JUm28073,066,4002,278Luallen RJ et al., 2016
599Pseudoloma neurophilia MK15,248,4093,644Ndikumana S et al., 2017
600Ordospora colligata OC42,290,5281,820Pombert JF et al., 2015
601Amanita muscaria var. formosa 2016PMI152 v1.0110,261,52915,793
602Hepatospora eriocheir GB14,570,2782,691Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
603Spraguea lophii 42 1104,980,8762,499Campbell SE et al., 2013
604Enterocytozoon hepatopenaei TH13,253,5212,536Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
605Nosema apis BRL 018,569,5012,764Chen Yp et al., 2013
606Nosema bombycis CQ115,689,7764,468Pan G et al., 2013
607Tolypocladium capitatum CBS 11398222,985,0957,646Quandt CA et al., 2018
608Purpureocillium lilacinum PLFJ-138,534,60111,763Wang G et al., 2016
609Lachancea fermentati INRA UMR 131910,264,4575,233Vakirlis N et al., 2016
610Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-148,955,69715,478Zhu Y et al., 2015
611Enterospora canceri GB13,095,3852,169Wiredu Boakye D et al., 2017
612Vavraia culicis subsp. floridensis6,118,6892,773Desjardins CA et al., 2015
613Kwoniella pini CBS 1073720,828,5847,829
614Amphiamblys sp. WSBS20065,620,1473,642Mikhailov KV et al., 2017
615Cryptococcus gattii WM27618,374,7606,565D'Souza CA et al., 2011
616Malassezia pachydermatis CBS 18798,150,6484,202Triana S et al., 2015
617Lachancea meyersii CBS 895111,261,8194,998Vakirlis N et al., 2016
618Lachancea mirantina INRA UMR 131910,117,2675,056Vakirlis N et al., 2016
619Phellinus noxius FFPRI41116031,444,5149,820Chung CL et al., 2017
620Cyberlindnera fabianii 6512,188,2505,509van Rijswijck IM et al., 2017
621Lachancea lanzarotensis CBS 1261511,092,1315,058Sarilar V et al., 2015
622Cryptococcus gattii VGII 2001/935-117,566,6806,495Farrer RA et al., 2015
623Debaryomyces fabryi CBS 78911,700,9216,027Tafer H et al., 2016
624Trachipleistophora hominis8,498,1823,212Heinz E et al., 2012
625Ustilago bromivora UB211220,447,4857,185Rabe F et al., 2016
626Lachancea nothofagi CBS 1161111,313,7985,154Vakirlis N et al., 2016
627Malassezia vespertilionis NWHC:44797-1037,581,5973,791Lorch JM et al., 2018
628Eremothecium gossypii FDAG19,133,6574,766Dietrich FS et al., 2013
629Lachancea quebecensis INRA UMR 131910,229,3705,074Freel KC et al., 2016
630Mucor ambiguus NBRC 674240,737,47211,343Lebreton A et al., 2020
631Edhazardia aedis USNM 4145751,348,0064,190Desjardins CA et al., 2015
632Lichtheimia ramosa JMRC FSU 619730,708,99811,542Linde J et al., 2014
633Microbotryum intermedium 1389 BM 12 1223,461,0358,142Branco S et al., 2017
634Cryptococcus gattii VGIV IND10717,649,3786,696Farrer RA et al., 2015
635Cryptococcus gattii CA187317,438,2536,634Farrer RA et al., 2015
636Kalmanozyma brasiliensis GHG00117,325,4075,765Oliveira JVC et al., 2014
637Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3 104210,920,1594,941Lertwattanasakul N et al., 2015
638Mucor circinelloides f circinelloides 1006PhL36,348,48512,227Lee SC et al., 2014
639Eremothecium cymbalariae DBVPG 72159,669,4244,434Wendland J et al., 2011
640Lachancea dasiensis CBS 1088810,701,6175,096Vakirlis N et al., 2016
641Vittaforma corneae ATCC 505053,213,5162,238Cuomo CA et al., 2012
642Saccharomycetaceae sp Ashbya aceri8,867,5274,479Dietrich FS et al., 2013
643Lachancea thermotolerans CBS 634010,392,8625,092Souciet JL et al., 2009
644Ceraceosorus bombacis ATCC 2286726,090,0898,022Sharma R et al., 2015
645Metarhizium majus ARSEF 29741,974,56611,535Hu X et al., 2014
646Drechmeria coniospora ARSEF 696232,831,0038,236Zhang L et al., 2016
647Candida dubliniensis CD3614,618,4225,860Jackson AP et al., 2009
648Tolypocladium paradoxum NRBC 10094527,610,1578,983Quandt CA et al., 2018
649Metarhizium guizhouense ARSEF97743,436,77611,787Hu X et al., 2014
650Tolypocladium ophioglossoides CBS10023931,240,6859,317Quandt CA et al., 2015
651Metarhizium rileyi RCEF487131,982,4308,764Shang Y et al., 2016
652Metarhizium album ARSEF 194130,361,1228,472Hu X et al., 2014
653Moelleriella libera RCEF249030,816,5628,461Shang Y et al., 2016
654Candida parapsilosis CDC31713,030,1745,810Butler G et al., 2009
655Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae KSL37,166,0713,750Quandt CA et al., 2017
656Tetrapisispora phaffii CBS 441712,115,0705,253Gordon JL et al., 2011
657Tilletia controversa DAOM 23642628,841,0979,860Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
658Cryptococcus wingfieldii CBS 711819,969,7998,098Passer AR et al., 2019
659Tilletia walkeri DAOM 23642224,286,1727,970Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
660Hypsizygus marmoreus 51987-841,626,05515,561Min B et al., 2018
661Termitomyces sp. J13267,296,80511,143Poulsen M et al., 2014
662Grifola frondosa 9006-1139,289,31415,039
663Tetrapisispora blattae CBS 628414,048,5935,389Gordon JL et al., 2011
664Tilletia indica DAOM 23641630,320,6729,548Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
665Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-123,305,3806,877Lefebvre F et al., 2013
666Tilletia caries DAOM 23803229,540,86110,204Nguyen HDT et al., 2019
667Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-424625,759,8598,540Leushkin EV et al., 2015
668Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-10330,255,7929,802Leushkin EV et al., 2015
669Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-377528,506,8859,472Leushkin EV et al., 2015
670Pseudogymnoascus sp. 03VT0533,292,58110,252Palmer JM et al., 2018
671Verticillium longisporum VL199,189,22220,793Fogelqvist J et al., 2018
672Ophiocordyceps kimflemingae SC16a23,913,6988,577de Bekker C et al., 2015
673Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis Map1621,899,8447,618de Bekker C et al., 2017
674Ophiocordyceps australis Map6423,324,0758,171de Bekker C et al., 2017
675Sordaria macrospora k-hell38,303,1109,856Nowrousian M et al., 2010
676Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC1033539,822,88413,951Hane JK et al., 2014
677Penicillium brasilianum MG1135,888,62211,943Horn F et al., 2015
678Rhizoctonia solani AG-3 Rhs1AP51,705,94512,726Cubeta MA et al., 2014
679Stachybotrys chartarum IBT 4028836,012,65111,368Semeiks J et al., 2014
680Talaromyces islandicus WF381234,715,8409,927Schafhauser T et al., 2015
681Hirsutella minnesotensis 360851,057,40710,463Lai Y et al., 2014
682Madurella mycetomatis mm5536,704,94410,707Smit S et al., 2016
683Stachybotrys chlorohalonata IBT 4028534,390,04710,706Semeiks J et al., 2014
684Emergomyces pasteurianus UAMH 951032,410,9938,950Dukik K et al., 2017
685Coccidioides posadasii Silveira27,583,24110,228Neafsey DE et al., 2010
686Emmonsia crescens UAMH 407633,754,5198,908Muñoz JF et al., 2018
687Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus UAMH 1057930,174,85610,685Palmer JM et al., 2018
688Emmonsia parva UAMH 13027,837,0358,201Muñoz JF et al., 2018
689Trichophyton violaceum CMCC(F)T3l23,367,1237,037Zhan P et al., 2017
690Polychytrium aggregatum JEL109 v1.064,917,10410,690Amses KR et al., 2022
691Erysiphe pulchra Cflorida63,509,5866,859Wadl PA et al., 2019
692Trichophyton mentagrophytes TIMM 278924,069,3867,860Alshahni MM et al., 2018
693Blastomyces percursus EI22232,310,95310,285Dukik K et al., 2017
694Rhynchosporium secalis 02CH4 6a149,342,57313,145Penselin D et al., 2016
695Saccharomyces eubayanus FM131811,670,1745,370Baker E et al., 2015
696Polytolypa hystricis UAMH 729934,692,0369,934Muñoz JF et al., 2018
697Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb0132,925,2488,826Desjardins CA et al., 2011
698Trichophyton interdigitale MR81622,469,5758,282Persinoti GF et al., 2018
699Rosellinia necatrix W9744,257,83112,444Shimizu T et al., 2018
700Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 11281822,988,5868,521Martinez DA et al., 2012
701Botrytis cinerea T439,511,42616,353Amselem J et al., 2011
702Trichophyton soudanense CBS 452.6122,854,41810,671Persinoti GF et al., 2018
703Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-452034,096,35211,551Leushkin EV et al., 2015
704Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.9724,158,2058,676Martinez DA et al., 2012
705Helicocarpus griseus UAMH 540932,035,05610,224Muñoz JF et al., 2018
706Blastomyces dermatitidis ER-366,608,68311,539Muñoz JF et al., 2015
707Nannizzia gypsea CBS 11889323,249,4038,907Martinez DA et al., 2012
708Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-451427,026,9928,865Leushkin EV et al., 2015
709Hanseniaspora opuntiae AWRI35788,831,9574,167Sternes PR et al., 2016
710Hanseniaspora osmophila AWRI357911,458,4154,657Sternes PR et al., 2016
711Hanseniaspora uvarum AWRI35808,807,7864,061Sternes PR et al., 2016
712Rhynchosporium commune UK755,569,52912,211Penselin D et al., 2016
713Rhodotorula taiwanensis MD114919,568,4957,014Tkavc R et al., 2017
714Rhynchosporium agropyri 04CH RACA6152,477,12113,673Penselin D et al., 2016
715Talaromyces atroroseus IBT 1118130,858,5629,523Thrane U et al., 2017
716Darksidea alpha DSE7016 v1.071,864,99216,839
717Pseudofusicoccum sp. LGMF1611 v1.046,944,95515,930
718Naumovozyma castellii CBS 430911,219,5395,592Gordon JL et al., 2011
719Lomentospora prolificans JHH-531737,603,1058,557Luo R et al., 2017
720Chaetomium sp. 1176438 v1.033,837,6649,520
721Herpotrichiellaceae sp. JF2 05-3F Dopey v1.031,034,34311,506
722Herpotrichiellaceae sp. JF2 05-7F Lumpy v1.029,532,63210,928
723Exophiala sp. JF 06-1F Fuzzy v1.036,371,82113,998
724Helotiales sp. P8C63 v1.046,279,84212,802
725Alternaria sp. UNIPAMPA012 v1.041,732,56112,834
726Scleroderma citrinum hr. v1.077,472,21910,323
727Morchella palazonii PhC 149 v1.053,912,32311,272
728Mortierella alpina AD266 v1.039,727,32812,145
729Thelebolus globosus UNIPAMPA015 v1.028,152,6018,952
730Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82 v1.052,023,70918,706
731Laccaria bicolor 81306 v1.050,950,72217,791
732Laccaria bicolor CBS 559.96 v1.043,460,20916,977
733Laccaria bicolor S238N-H53 v1.051,780,55918,468
734Laccaria bicolor N203 v1.069,628,58121,909
735Laccaria bicolor S238N v1.067,655,26721,724
736Laccaria bicolor S238O v1.057,057,52617,767
737Laccaria bicolor Cham3 v1.044,650,60716,084
738Laccaria bicolor S238N-H70 v1.057,049,85719,903
739Laccaria bicolor CBS 594.89 v1.069,983,62826,800
740Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82xH70 v1.042,115,60117,045
741Laccaria bicolor S238N 93.12 v1.196,432,81025,412
742Laccaria bicolor DR170 v1.079,066,86524,004
743Lunasporangiospora selenospora KOD1015 v1.058,908,40313,461
744Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cubense II5 v2.049,425,07616,048Ma LJ et al., 2023
745Dothideomycetes sp. P12C66 v1.043,266,26514,073
746Umbelopsis angularis P8C34 v1.024,439,7029,529
747Venturiales sp. P10P74 v1.044,727,82215,994
748Starmerella floricola CF1 v2.010,565,8814,802
749Hanseniaspora nectarophila Y1191 v1.020,157,5604,288
750Fusarium oxysporum Fo5176 v1.067,983,29619,130Fokkens L et al., 2020
751Fusarium oxysporum Fo47 v2.050,358,84916,207Wang B et al., 2020
752Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141358 v1.030,827,93410,064
753Neurospora crassa FGSC4200 (ORS6a) v2.041,683,30910,792
754Scheffersomyces virginianus NRRL Y-48822T v1.017,754,4986,121
755Scheffersomyces illinoisensis NRRL Y-48827T v1.014,628,9975,794
756Dissophora decumbens NRRL 22416 v1.039,062,86311,886
757Metschnikowia pulcherrima NRRL Y-7111 v1.021,177,6195,885
758Neocallimastix sp. Gf-Ma3-1 v1.0209,503,80128,646
759Metschnikowia sp. yHQL305 v1.017,690,2835,744
760Neocallimastix sp. WI3-B v1.0206,810,29528,960
761Suillus kaibabensis FC96 v2.049,971,04213,919
762Digitatispora marina 008cD1.1 v1.036,890,28211,553
763Clavispora lusitaniae MJ12 v1.012,142,5595,316
764Olpidium bornovanus UBC F1978528,245,1088,477Chang Y et al., 2021
765Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357 v1.037,749,28813,715Skerker JM et al., 2021
766Piromyces sp. UH3-1 v2.084,096,45616,867
767Moniliophthora roreri MCA 299752,057,51215,415Meinhardt LW et al., 2014
768Suillus viscidus S02 v2.074,730,23222,317
769Tuber melosporum Tmelo v1.0114,195,48014,017
770Tuber mesentericum Tmes4 v1.0146,226,55814,712
771Lentinula edodes B17 v1.346,097,00513,943Park SG et al., 2017
772Lentinula edodes NBRC 11120239,922,87312,051Sakamoto Y et al., 2017
773Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v3.033,908,44512,524
774Linnemannia elongata AD073 v1.048,200,40513,851
775Mortierella alpina KOD1005 v1.037,623,14011,816
776Xylaria berteri 95101511 v1.041,977,69412,717
777Rosellinia corticium 1501 v1.041,545,73010,472
778Anthostomella leucospermi CBS110126 v1.053,169,51613,724
779Anthostomella tomicoides 1013 v1.054,282,84514,344
780Xylaria curta 92092022 v1.054,255,63912,274
781Lentinula novae-zelandiae ICMP 18003 v1.048,944,54411,421Smith CA et al., 2021
782Trichocoma paradoxa CBS 103.73 v1.090,747,98310,928
783Cryomyces antarcticus CBS 116301 v3.051,659,1069,404
784Metschnikowia gruessii VY0332 v1.038,812,7297,148
785Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 129764 v1.029,528,84010,228Buijs VA et al., 2022
786Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. albedinis isolate 9 v1.065,559,13119,411Khoulassa S et al., 2022
787Candida tropicalis MYA340414,609,5276,134Guin K et al., 2020
788Phlebia subcretacea OMC74 v1.052,671,05814,886
789Perenniporia subacida PersubVin-SM18 v1.081,173,35715,188
790Bretziella fagacearum C519 v1.027,072,5367,554
791Sidera vulgaris OMC 1730 v1.067,247,33013,089
792Ustanciosporium gigantosporum RK316 v1.020,195,4496,705
793Pyrenochaeta inflorescentiae CORFU0001 v1.041,526,28214,563
794Metschnikowia reukaufii MR1 v1.116,349,3925,989
795Ceratobasidium sp. 394 v1.084,469,42917,873
796Anomoporia kamtschatica OMC1758 v1.063,215,70414,978
797Ceratobasidium sp. 379 v1.083,869,20417,852
798Ceratobasidium sp. 423 v1.0131,591,19025,503
799Clonostachys sp. CORFU0009 v1.058,385,54618,327
800Morchella steppicola PhC 289 v1.081,030,81511,718
801Hebeloma brunneifolium PMI1Jessy v2.065,279,69520,438
802Lentinula lateritia RV95-379 v1.039,474,06713,702Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
803Lentinula aff. detonsa TFB10292 v1.033,330,10412,154Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
804Penicillium sp. DTU1 v1.034,884,95711,734
805Naganishia vishniacii ANT03-052 v1.119,679,0916,711Nizovoy P et al., 2021
806Tuber indicum v1.0110,494,56911,872Morin E et al., 2021
807Issatchenkia orientalis IO21 v1.010,783,6794,957
808Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous CBS 6938 v1.019,531,9976,491
809Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous UBV-AX4 v1.019,509,5986,424
810Tuber brumale v1.0171,435,27712,382Morin E et al., 2021
811Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 141352 v1.030,431,66610,176
812Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120426 v2.033,767,23510,291
813Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122482 v1.030,007,39310,085
814Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 173.77 v2.032,875,85910,989
815Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 123371 v2.033,270,50210,048
816Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 131864 v1.030,494,37610,219
817Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 111638 v2.032,080,39410,957
818Phyllosticta citricarpa CPC 16586 v1.030,755,04010,231
819Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 122670 v1.030,430,81210,297
820Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 111.20 v1.029,845,32110,148
821Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 102373 v1.030,928,16010,074
822Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 2636548,455,50916,047
823Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. matthiolae PHW72657,218,28517,996
824Tricholoma populinum 2016PMI031 v1.0136,995,58219,692
825Armillaria novae-zelandiae 2840 v1.079,334,84318,551Sahu N et al., 2023
826Armillaria fumosa CBS 122221 v1.055,824,86516,095Sahu N et al., 2023
827Tulasnella inquilina UAMH 7632 v1.087,139,13615,519
828Tulasnella sp. 425 v1.076,594,21618,652
829Daldinia loculatoides CBS 113279 v1.037,410,14310,859
830Xylariaceae sp. FL0821 v1.055,531,87013,527
831Hypoxylon polyporus FL1289 v1.041,510,57210,036
832Podosordaria jugoyasan CBS 670.77 v1.047,684,92210,690
833Annulohypoxylon sp. FL0455 v1.038,293,31911,162
834Piloderma byssinum 4S31 v1.094,846,07022,629
835Piloderma sphaerosporum 354 v1.071,854,53020,118
836Neocallimastix lanati v1.0200,974,85127,677Wilken SE et al., 2021
837Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v2.077,250,85216,766Kohler A et al., 2015
838Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v2.092,528,21916,924Kohler A et al., 2015
839Mycena olivaceomarginata CBHHK47/15 v1.0501,225,34297,030
840Mycena pura 9144 v1.096,680,27628,619
841Morchella kakiicolor PhC 280 v3.068,805,96010,759
842Mycena vulgaris CBHHK164 v1.0193,677,03945,257
843Morchella pulchella Mel-31 v1.057,270,37411,459
844Mycena leptocephala CBHHK5/15 v1.0377,319,49975,907
845Morchella fluvialis PhC 265 v3.055,013,79511,113
846Mycena polygramma CBHHK137 v1.0132,253,54139,088
847Mycena galericulata CBHHK162m v1.0197,139,28246,875
848Mycena metata CBHHK182m v1.0164,113,79241,473
849Morchella semilibera PhC 218 v1.055,517,61610,773
850Mycena maculata CBHHK188m v1.0104,056,73325,815
851Morchella diminutiva Mes-2 v1.053,423,19310,998
852Phleogena faginea OMC 1709 v1.061,418,37513,022
853Laccaria bicolor D101 v1.070,029,47922,538
854Morchella prava Mes-7 v1.052,914,35911,010
855Sistotrema sernanderi OMC 1753 v1.041,491,56111,970
856Sistotrema muscicola OMC 1658 v1.043,671,07910,463
857Intextomyces contiguus OMC1699 v1.0101,756,13722,024
858Phellinus viticola PhevitSig-SM15 v1.059,359,61813,824
859Gyromitra infula GyrinfSpk-SM18 v1.045,877,80611,121
860Antrodiella citrinella FBCC 969 v1.048,628,25913,114
861Morchella disparilis PhC 293 v1.050,421,45510,570
862Suillus punctipes FC325 v1.048,707,27114,249
863Suillus pungens FC27 v1.035,632,63312,148
864Morchella brunnea NRRL 20869 v1.056,688,58210,595
865Clavariopsis aquatica WDA-00-134,185,68611,608Heeger F et al., 2021
866Venturia effusa45,212,24010,820Winter DJ et al., 2020
867Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 v3.16140,802,7216,425Müller MC et al., 2019
868Lentamyces zychae NRRL 2806 v1.024,684,0699,378
869Mortierella capitata AV005 v1.035,512,53910,395
870Absidia caerulea NRRL1315 v1.044,401,17413,367
871Lentamyces parricidus NRRL2409 v1.022,379,9539,633
872Tuber canaliculatum GB_Tcana1 v1.0119,018,76413,111
873Tuber gibbosum GB_Tgibb2 v1.073,833,50510,490
874Chalciporus piperatus 201810 CP v1.046,257,84213,336
875Lactarius indigo 2018DUKE089 v1.090,316,07416,554Looney B et al., 2022
876Mortierella gamsii AM1032 v1.057,786,96114,981
877Aspergillus floridensis DTO 198-A8 v1.035,476,28711,629
878Aspergillus shendaweii IBT 34197 v1.029,202,6619,995
879Aspergillus pseudoviridinutans IBT 34175 v1.032,178,48011,303
880Aspergillus sesamicola CBS 137324 v1.038,310,82612,058
881Aspergillus sepultus CBS 257.85 v1.032,180,17812,290
882Aspergillus thesauricus IBT 34227 v1.037,882,31912,812
883Aspergillus waksmanii IBT 31900 v1.032,299,68310,322
884Aspergillus cumulatus DTO 311-F5 v1.025,394,9249,595
885Aspergillus creber IBT 32277 v1.035,476,32513,531
886Aspergillus nutans CBS 121.56 v1.034,348,62511,620
887Aspergillus transcarpathicus CBS 423.68 v1.030,225,05010,456
888Aspergillus oerlinghausenensis CBS 139183 v1.032,346,5559,989
889Aspergillus haitiensis CBS 468.91 v1.035,849,03311,396
890Aspergillus tennesseensis IBT 32283 v1.033,969,80412,788
891Aspergillus templicola CBS 138181 v1.033,946,24712,132
892Aspergillus tsurutae IBT 34206 v1.028,253,7529,736
893Aspergillus cretensis CBS 112802 v1.036,176,63211,751
894Aspergillus viridinutans CBS 127.56 v1.034,441,72410,326
895Aspergillus pulvericola CBS 137327 v1.034,902,48211,818
896Aspergillus aureofulgens IBT 27100 v1.032,899,74111,485
897Aspergillus dromiae CBS 140633 v1.034,199,53912,109
898Aspergillus puulaauensis IBT 32284 v1.033,961,05312,901
899Aspergillus subramanianii CBS 138230 v1.037,435,06812,314
900Aspergillus trinidadensis IBT 32571 v1.039,761,74412,066
901Aspergillus pseudofelis IBT 34107 v1.031,872,37911,062
902Aspergillus giganteus CBS 515.65 v1.028,200,6229,308
903Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803 v1.036,270,83411,946
904Aspergillus siamensis CBS 137452 v1.032,734,16411,213
905Aspergillus costiformis CBS 101749 v1.026,508,4429,807
906Aspergillus cleistominutus CBS 200.75 v1.032,461,70610,644
907Aspergillus miraensis CBS 140625 v1.034,175,84312,183
908Aspergillus affinis CBS 129190 v1.037,303,86412,409
909Aspergillus neoconicus CBS 233.90 v1.023,271,8199,036
910Aspergillus neowarcupii IBT 29024 v1.030,343,33210,853
911Aspergillus cervinus CBS 196.64 v1.034,080,28711,707
912Aspergillus dentatus CBS 114.63 v1.029,851,79410,270
913Mycotypha indica IMI 211999 v1.033,092,32910,509
914Fennellomyces linderi CBS 158.54 v1.045,939,45812,952
915Cladochytrium replicatum JEL 714 v1.050,665,86216,307Amses KR et al., 2022
916Phycomyces blakesleeanus L51 v1.062,087,29712,627
917Morchella peruviana NRRL 66754 v1.063,365,96610,593
918Morchella punctipes GB769 v1.054,992,45110,647
919Morchella angusticeps Mel-15 v1.056,785,35511,637
920Morchella eohespera Mel-19 v1.052,040,39110,683
921Lophodermium piceae NOR1-14_p44 v1.060,576,88514,839
922Morchella hispaniolensis Mel-18 v1.062,728,25112,099
923Pycnoporellus fulgens PcyfulGre-SM17 v1.033,544,93710,740
924Suillus ochraceoroseus FC498 v1.071,521,68817,772
925Suillus sp. nov. FC429 v1.045,274,38514,111
926Suillus collinitus S28 v1.082,814,80916,625
927Xenasmatella tulasnelloidea OMC1662 v1.051,027,52314,853
928Cantharellales sp. MUCL 035158 v1.053,368,83912,467
929Plectosphaerella cucumerina MPI-SDFR-AT-0117 v2.035,753,34512,430
930Disciotis venosa NRRL 24433 v1.045,269,38411,264
931Verpa conica TJ0815 v1.045,508,99711,342
932Serpulomyces borealis OMC1750 v1.052,286,91712,934
933Cerinomyces crustulinus OMC1686 v1.033,673,68412,395
934Dacrymyces tortus OMC1693 v1.042,698,98815,305
935Unilacryma unispora MAFF 240146 v1.046,151,57216,259
936Cortinarius sp. KIS3-TL2766 v1.050,107,27511,569
937Fusarium oxysporum MRL8996 v1.050,071,58616,631
938Schizophyllum commune ZB1 v1.036,907,06413,419
939Schizophyllum commune ZB2 v1.037,386,99313,467
940Fusarium oxysporum F2-06 v1.055,311,47017,672
941Fusarium oxysporum F10-08 v1.055,964,34317,958
942Fusarium oxysporum F2-07 v1.053,956,11917,461
943Fusarium oxysporum F10-03 v1.053,562,70117,114
944Fusarium oxysporum F2-04 v1.056,628,22317,876
945Fusarium oxysporum F2-02 v1.055,422,65217,736
946Fusarium oxysporum F10-04 v1.057,881,75718,482
947Fusarium oxysporum F10-10 v1.053,047,92316,942
948Fusarium oxysporum F2-01 v1.056,590,98017,966
949Schizophyllum radiatum CBS 301.32 v1.065,761,43017,979
950Suillus cf. sibiricus RUI384 v1.0106,851,73221,955
951Suillus quiescens FC197 v1.044,533,70312,066
952Suillus elbensis FC64 v1.049,992,23816,813
953Suillus pseudogranulatus FC45 v1.053,289,86813,672
954Golovinomyces orontii MGH1 v4.0211,351,06612,649
955Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AL2 v1.083,255,23111,694
956Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AS2 v1.0181,804,18413,095
957Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei 5874 v1.0110,355,4017,057
958Leucoagaricus gongylophorus AB2 v1.072,003,4798,915
959Erysiphe pisi Palampur-1 v2.076,364,9657,543
960Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 356.52 v1.032,767,72510,910
961Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 123374 v1.032,816,36711,105
962Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 117118 v1.033,036,34710,926
963Suillus placidus S07 v1.045,943,07514,550
964Mortierella wolfii NRRL 6351 v1.036,602,36410,038
965Scheffersomyces segobiensis NRRL Y-11571T v1.014,996,2425,935
966Suillus plorans S12 v1.051,861,00116,402Lofgren LA et al., 2021
967Mortierella ambigua NRRL 28271 v1.039,110,49410,759
968Suillus cf. variegatus FC465 v1.052,286,50916,059
969Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC21 v2.056,670,41212,840
970Filobasidium floriforme CBS 6241 v1.027,469,0888,319Guerreiro MA et al., 2022
971Aspergillus assulatus CBS 27911 v1.030,732,07110,548
972Aspergillus californicus CBS 123895 v1.036,744,26613,881
973Aspergillus germanicus CBS 123887 v1.039,479,15214,761
974Aspergillus sublatus IBT 19356 v1.031,201,55111,016
975Aspergillus iizukae CBS 541.69 v1.032,658,95412,279
976Aspergillus arxii CBS 52583 v1.027,919,22610,666
977Aspergillus neoindicus CBS 444.75 v1.030,897,55011,849
978Aspergillus neoflavipes CBS 260.73 v1.034,015,29212,734
979Aspergillus brevipes CBS 118.53 v1.030,071,43510,475
980Aspergillus rambellii 100887 v1.027,025,8879,133
981Aspergillus igneus CBS 466.65 v1.033,547,48911,877
982Aspergillus galapagensis CBS 117522 v1.029,972,74611,453
983Aspergillus turcosus IBT 27921 v1.030,103,60910,906
984Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis CBS 117186 v1.033,218,22611,917
985Aspergillus fumisynnematus IBT 28474 v1.032,126,66211,626
986Aspergillus floccosus CBS 116.37 v1.030,552,35011,810
987Aspergillus tanneri DTO 303-18 v1.037,353,08612,392
988Aspergillus heterothallicus CBS 489.65 v1.037,429,95613,761
989Aspergillus laciniosus CBS 117721 v1.033,457,90411,759
990Aspergillus botucatensis CBS 114221 v1.034,492,49911,812
991Aspergillus keveii CBS 209.92 v1.041,415,64715,687
992Aspergillus pseudoterreus DTO 47-E6 v1.029,544,70711,237
993Aspergillus aureoluteus CBS 105.55 v1.033,749,14310,768
994Aspergillus coreanus CBS 117059 v1.031,295,29310,893
995Aspergillus insuetus CBS 107.25 v1.040,452,87315,211
996Aspergillus ferenczii CBS 121594 v1.026,938,30910,035
997Aspergillus paleaceus CBS 498.65 v1.028,803,5589,845
998Aspergillus quadrilineatus (floriformis) CBS 937.73 v1.032,523,38711,243
999Aspergillus quadrilineatus (gemmatus) CBS 853.96 v1.032,622,43811,247
1,000Aspergillus hiratsukae CBS 294.93 v1.029,263,24610,825
1,001Aspergillus primulinus CBS 253.94 v1.029,599,8339,967
1,002Aspergillus lentulus CBS 117885 v1.030,572,42211,171
1,003Aspergillus papuensis CBS 841.96 v1.031,205,45811,780
1,004Sarocladium strictum UNK v1.035,681,59813,206
1,005Aspergillus flavipes CBS 22552 v1.035,257,52613,390
1,006Aspergillus caninus CBS 128032 v1.024,260,4889,969
1,007Aspergillus biplanus CBS 468.65 v1.042,030,72415,330
1,008Aspergillus frequens CBS 586.65 v1.033,664,15712,444
1,009Aspergillus chrysellus CBS 472.65 v1.037,957,91512,926
1,010Aspergillus amoeneus CBS 111.32 v1.033,399,84213,460
1,011Aspergillus flocculosus v1.034,735,52512,432
1,012Aspergillus fructiculosus v1.034,337,06311,612
1,013Aspergillus alliaceus CBS 536.65 v1.040,168,52813,099Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,014Aspergillus nishimurae IFM 54133 v1.030,189,4929,648
1,015Aspergillus lucknowensis CBS 449.75 v1.030,792,79611,541
1,016Aspergillus thermomutatus v1.031,404,67311,553
1,017Aspergillus foveolata CBS 279.81 v1.031,779,07911,115
1,018Aspergillus longivesica v1.026,674,2469,605
1,019Aspergillus navahoensis v1.032,760,87711,625
1,020Aspergillus subauricomus CBS 638.78 v1.036,467,01813,105
1,021Aspergillus granulosus CBS 588.65 v1.035,311,86812,860
1,022Aspergillus pseudoustus CBS 123904 v1.041,220,40315,536
1,023Aspergillus sulphureus CBS 550.65 v1.037,232,06712,470
1,024Aspergillus elegans CBS 116.39 v1.037,553,23213,286
1,025Aspergillus ambiguus v1.029,374,91111,088
1,026Aspergillus muricatus v1.034,116,41311,718
1,027Aspergillus pernambucoensis CBS 137449 v1.027,066,8229,865
1,028Aspergillus aureolatus CBS 190.65 v1.029,565,69010,922
1,029Aspergillus astellatus v1.035,183,17012,064
1,030Aspergillus spinosus CBS 483.65 v1.034,181,69911,801
1,031Aspergillus spathulatus CBS 408.89 v1.030,090,2869,719
1,032Aspergillus pseudodeflectus v1.039,072,80314,450
1,033Aspergillus duricaulis CBS 481.65 v1.030,322,55810,468
1,034Aspergillus capensis CBS 138188 v1.032,934,47111,706
1,035Aspergillus alabamensis v1.031,994,72911,841
1,036Aspergillus allahabadii v1.029,783,18911,228
1,037Aspergillus crustosus CBS 478.65 v1.037,360,53912,063
1,038Aspergillus ostianus v1.035,652,82712,122
1,039Aspergillus persii CBS 112795 v1.037,819,87712,945
1,040Aspergillus petrakii CBS 105.57 v1.035,785,28912,569
1,041Aspergillus tetrazonus CBS 591.65A v1.032,143,91611,156
1,042Aspergillus rhizopodus v1.027,579,2769,816
1,043Aspergillus multiplicatus CBS 646958 v1.028,914,25910,498
1,044Aspergillus spectabilis CBS 429.77A v1.038,710,62813,927
1,045Aspergillus falconensis CBS 271.91 v1.034,128,57911,645
1,046Aspergillus karnatakaensis CBS 102800 v1.036,255,36713,540
1,047Aspergillus varians CBS 505.65 v1.029,824,92510,839
1,048Aspergillus silvaticus CBS 128.55 v1.030,974,19510,314
1,049Aspergillus similis v1.033,170,23011,407
1,050Aspergillus luppii CBS 653.74 v1.033,321,55411,947
1,051Aspergillus aureoterreus v1.029,516,17911,269
1,052Aspergillus clavatonanicus v1.026,779,8609,490
1,053Aspergillus westlandensis CBS 123905 v1.039,727,79313,153
1,054Aspergillus microcysticus CBS 120.58 v1.025,913,91910,236
1,055Aspergillus nakazawae v1.036,345,39712,556
1,056Aspergillus aurantiobrunneus CBS 465.65 v1.031,381,52211,287
1,057Aspergillus parvisclerotigenus CBS 121.62 v1.037,617,78313,595Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,058Daldinia loculata AZ0526 v2.035,622,53410,820Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,059Durotheca rogersii YMJ 92031201 v1.048,181,14910,535Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,060Aspergillus implicatus CBS 484.95 v1.039,195,31613,656
1,061Aspergillus leporis CBS 151.66 v1.039,425,86112,745Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,062Hypoxylon sp. FL1284 v2.037,089,99610,896Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,063Xylariaceae sp. AK1471 v1.052,737,14014,675Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,064Xylariaceae sp. FL0804 v2.045,698,97411,806Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,065Xylaria sp. FL0064 v1.042,828,80212,075Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,066Hypoxylon submonticulosum NC0708 v2.040,046,53211,421Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,067Xylaria cf. heliscus FL0509 v2.044,915,83712,156Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,068Atropellis piniphila CBS 197.64 v1.043,942,50915,622
1,069Capronia fungicola CBS 614.96 v1.025,191,2869,241
1,070Pisolithus orientalis OTSU v2.057,997,23912,203Plett JM et al., 2023
1,071Boletus coccyginus 2016PMI039 v1.054,939,81112,353
1,072Phlebopus sp. FC_14 v2.036,096,1889,409Wu G et al., 2022
1,073Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype A91,841,53219,772Li F et al., 2019
1,074Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici Ug99 haplotype C86,818,68518,536Li F et al., 2019
1,075Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype A88,783,52419,164Li F et al., 2019
1,076Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 21-0 haplotype B89,387,47618,843Li F et al., 2019
1,077Alternaria fragaria BMP306233,135,38612,272
1,078Alternaria capsici BMP018031,350,54911,487
1,079Alternaria citriarbusti BMP234333,865,01612,606
1,080Hypoxylon fragiforme CBS 206.31 v2.036,400,90910,263Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,081Xylariaceae sp. FL1272 v2.050,248,01813,459Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,082Ellisomyces anomalus CBS 243.57 v2.036,869,80312,251
1,083Lentinula detonsa TFB7810 v1.040,333,65412,301Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,084Nemania sp. FL0031 v2.054,661,08413,572Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,085Hyaloscypha finlandica PMI_746 v1.064,032,85717,321
1,086Hypoxylon sp. NC1633 v2.040,120,52711,290Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,087Alternaria gaisen BMP233833,998,61913,902
1,088Alternaria alternata ATCC6689133,155,67711,635
1,089Alternaria tangelonis BMP232733,765,68712,639
1,090Alternaria tenuissima BMP030433,361,76512,276
1,091Alternaria crassa BMP017232,620,76211,663
1,092Alternaria alternata ATCC1168033,569,02212,323
1,093Alternaria mali BMP306434,331,80012,715
1,094Alternaria mali BMP306333,613,49312,727
1,095Alternaria solani BMP018531,129,92312,258
1,096Alternaria brassicicola ATCC9683631,753,38710,514
1,097Alternaria dauci BMP016730,427,68611,981
1,098Alternaria carthami BMP196332,682,38512,071
1,099Alternaria porri BMP017829,243,72912,232
1,100Alternaria arborescens BMP030833,039,25012,114
1,101Alternaria alternata BMP027033,405,55812,290
1,102Alternaria limoniasperae BMP233534,784,41112,966
1,103Alternaria longipes BMP031335,738,01313,219
1,104Alternaria macrospora BMP194931,350,35511,961
1,105Mortierella sp. AD185 v1.055,628,57415,422
1,106Pleosporaceae sp. PMI_138 v1.039,188,54014,035
1,107Leucangium carthusianum GMNB180 v1.0114,191,16912,369
1,108Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (FoMelon) NRRL 2640654,034,28026,719Ma LJ et al., 2014
1,109Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans race 2 54008 (PHW808)53,575,35226,246DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,110Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici MN25 (FoMN25) NRRL 5400348,637,39824,733DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,111Fusarium oxysporum Fo4749,664,62824,818DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,112Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433 (Cotton)52,914,41425,216DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,113Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 3293147,906,30323,735DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,114Lentinula edodes TMI1633 v1.037,485,28112,992Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,115Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi HDV24755,188,21626,378Williams AH et al., 2016
1,116Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense tropical race 4 54006 (II5)46,553,78022,487DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,117Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-lycopersici 26381 (CL57)49,359,28924,739DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,118Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 5400553,499,36225,666DeIulio GA et al., 2018
1,119Sphaerosporella brunnea Sb_GMNB300 v2.051,598,95512,597Benucci GMN et al., 2019
1,120Pyricularia oryzae 70-15 v3.040,491,97312,836Dean RA et al., 2005
1,121Hypoxylon sp. FL1150 v1.041,563,74611,226Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,122Xylaria nigripes YMJ 653 v1.034,599,8478,815Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,123Xylaria sp. CBS 124048 v1.033,734,9768,901Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,124Hypoxylon argillaceum CBS 527.63 v1.054,444,47612,590Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,125Xylaria digitata CBS 161.22 v1.058,420,57712,640Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,126Phakopsora pachyrhizi MT2006 v1.01,057,430,28019,618Gupta YK et al., 2023
1,127Lentinula aff. lateritia TMI1499 v1.039,933,08712,629Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,128Lentinula edodes TMI1148 v1.037,815,06513,370Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,129Lentinula detonsa TFB7829 v1.033,642,80412,379Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,130Pseudoidium neolycopersici MF1 v1.079,936,4267,104
1,131Lentinula edodes VB361 v1.037,713,17813,818Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,132Poronia punctata CBS 180.79 v1.047,990,9149,862Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,133Fusarium tenuicristatum NRRL 22470 v1.061,506,77817,800
1,134Annulohypoxylon maeteangense CBS 123835 v1.038,245,00811,000Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,135Yarrowia lipolytica PO1f v1.020,213,3316,798Walker C et al., 2020
1,136Yarrowia lipolytica YlCW001 v1.020,223,5856,800Walker C et al., 2020
1,137Daldinia decipiens CBS 113046 v1.035,255,28310,742Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,138Daldinia caldariorum CBS 122874 v1.035,556,61110,402Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,139Biscogniauxia marginata CBS 124505 v1.045,592,44911,381Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,140Biscogniauxia mediterranea AZ0048 v1.044,776,83611,079Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,141Biscogniauxia mediterranea CBS 129072 v1.044,039,92111,018Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,142Daldinia eschscholtzii FL0578 v1.036,821,21011,046Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,143Daldinia loculata CBS 113971 v1.037,819,30410,825Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,144Daldinia bambusicola CBS 122872 v1.038,030,35110,508Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,145Resinicium bicolor OMC78 v1.055,513,26213,324
1,146Rostrohypoxylon terebratum CBS 119137 v1.037,279,36111,168Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,147Whalleya microplaca YMJ1829 v1.048,317,88612,553Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,148Pseudocercospora ulei ERN8 v1.079,461,4977,918
1,149Pisolithus sp. B1 v1.064,705,42212,451Plett JM et al., 2023
1,150Clitocybe sp. JGI1119283 v1.071,337,80615,344
1,151Suillus discolor FC423 v1.060,609,83216,510Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,152Suillus cf. subluteus FC464 v1.0114,207,34222,673Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,153Chaetomium thermophilum var thermophilum DSM 149528,322,8067,165Amlacher S et al., 2011
1,154Xylogone sp. PMI_703 v1.050,149,08516,491
1,155Ophiostoma sp. PMI_507 v1.038,805,06511,900
1,156Diaporthaceae sp. PMI_573 v1.083,857,80622,973
1,157Meliniomyces sp. PMI_1271 v1.062,840,62417,286
1,158Rhodosporidium glutinis ATCC 204091 v1.020,478,8807,374Paul D et al., 2014
1,159Lentinula aff. detonsa TFB10291 v1.033,347,75511,878Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,160Lentinula guzmanii ET3784 v1.041,453,71912,281Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,161Umbelopsis sp. PMI123 v1.024,636,6839,672
1,162Melampsora x columbiana Clatskanie v1.0184,873,58337,633
1,163Dichotomocladium robustum RSA 2353+ v1.038,615,75112,069
1,164Camillea tinctor CBS 203.56 v1.045,006,66211,860Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,165Armillaria mellea ELDO17 v1.070,856,30415,646Sahu N et al., 2023
1,166Annulohypoxylon moriforme CBS 123579 v1.042,658,95511,683Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,167Annulohypoxylon bovei var. microspora CBS 124037 v1.041,758,71911,202Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,168Annulohypoxylon truncatum CBS 140777 v1.038,067,69911,151Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,169Annulohypoxylon nitens CBS 120705 v1.038,537,80811,873Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,170Annulohypoxylon minutellum CBS 135445 v1.035,660,78310,913Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,171Annulohypoxylon stygium FL0470 v1.038,544,93511,880Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,172Lentinula edodes CS-584 v1.037,472,07313,619Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,173Lentinula boryana TFB10827 v1.032,414,43811,931Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,174Nemania diffusa NC0034 v1.051,522,39312,570Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,175Nemania sp. FL0916 v1.045,465,40811,921Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,176Nemania serpens CBS 679.86 v1.048,887,25612,184Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,177Kretzschmaria deusta CBS 826.72 v1.049,727,27812,520Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,178Nemania serpens AK0226 v1.043,199,66210,924Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,179Nemania serpens AZ0576 v1.049,475,05511,778Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,180Xylariomycetidae sp. FL0641 v1.038,113,60911,789Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,181Hypoxylon sp. FL1857 v1.043,394,19911,993Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,182Thermoascus aurantiacus ATCC26904 v2.028,490,2098,761
1,183Xylaria sp. FL1777 v1.060,307,14311,673Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,184Nemania sp. NC0429 v1.047,847,35111,703Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,185Daldinia sp. FL1419 v1.042,564,39610,476Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,186Xylaria acuta CBS 122032 v1.047,204,18412,486Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,187Xylaria palmicola CBS 124036 v1.043,873,53211,559Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,188Xylaria curta CBS 114988 v1.043,923,59213,038Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,189Xylaria cubensis CBS 116.85 v1.044,845,59912,717Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,190Xylaria telfairii CBS 121673 v1.046,917,07812,758Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,191Xylaria cf. castorea CBS 124033 v1.045,886,77112,064Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,192Sordaria humana MPI-SDFR-AT-0083 v1.039,449,54711,075Mesny F et al., 2021
1,193Chaetomium tenue MPI-SDFR-AT-0079 v1.034,154,13411,569Mesny F et al., 2021
1,194Epicoccum nigrum cont 1108929 v1.033,605,34112,218
1,195Russula earlei BPL698 v1.070,012,96112,153Looney B et al., 2022
1,196Kurtia argillacea OMC1749 v1.037,148,48713,652
1,197Hypoxylon rubiginosum CBS 119005 v1.042,157,77112,728Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,198Hypoxylon rubiginosum ER1909 v1.044,157,95513,953Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,199Hypoxylon fuscum CBS 119018 v1.039,045,00312,268Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,200Hypoxylon crocopeplum CBS 119004 v1.040,730,26712,441Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,201Hypoxylon cercidicola CBS 119009 v1.036,615,67211,824Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,202Hypoxylon trugodes CBS 135444 v1.039,350,40711,996Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,203Xylaria bambusicola CBS 139988 v1.045,705,22512,121Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,204Xylaria intraflava YMJ 725 v1.035,932,0219,861Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,205Xylaria arbuscula CBS 124340 v1.051,163,15912,946Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,206Xylaria longipes CBS 148.73 v1.050,750,82212,544Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,207Xylaria scruposa CBS 123580 v1.046,642,16613,082Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,208Rhizopus stolonifer NRRL 66455 v1.040,441,11214,342
1,209Penicillium citreonigrum cont 1189274 v1.034,507,97312,602
1,210Chaetocladium brefeldii NRRL 2343 v1.048,451,83911,585
1,211Mitosporidium daphniae UGP35,636,9593,330Haag KL et al., 2014
1,212Lentinula raphanica JLM1587 v1.038,596,63014,701Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,213Lentinula raphanica TFB9207 v1.038,628,90614,798Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,214Mortierella elongata NVP64 v1.051,153,77013,739Mathieu D et al., 2024
1,215Typhula sp. TRa3160C v1.029,484,29411,022
1,216Emericellopsis sp. TS7 v1.027,300,9909,964Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,217Rhizina undulata CBS 300.56 v1.085,632,12012,464
1,218Calycina marina TRa3180A v1.034,209,2179,558Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,219Spathaspora arborariae UFMG-HMD-19.1 v1.012,703,3765,824
1,220Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-7124 v1.015,223,4735,994
1,221Amylocarpus encephaloides TRa018bII v1.046,286,79011,869Hagestad OC et al., 2021
1,222Scheffersomyces coipomoensis NRRL Y-17651T v1.014,757,3746,180Barros Katharina O. et al., 2024
1,223Scheffersomyces queiroziae UFMG-CLM-5.1 v1.014,306,4525,964
1,224Xylariomycetidae sp. FL2044 v1.047,513,99214,033Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,225Biscogniauxia sp. FL1348 v1.041,733,78110,869Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,226Kretzschmaria deusta IL1129 v1.056,079,07413,003Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,227Astrocystis sublimbata CBS 130006 v1.042,778,08112,484Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,228Aureobasidium pullulans NBB 7.2.1 v1.028,411,40310,925Rueda-Mejia MP et al., 2021
1,229Teratosphaeriaceae sp. NC1134 v1.031,057,07612,652
1,230Suillus fuscotomentosus FC203 v1.079,655,91318,512Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,231Russula emetica Přilba v1.055,121,41813,215Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,232Amanita rubescens Přilba v1.076,593,16516,076Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,233Xylaria sp. FL0043 v1.044,511,93611,819Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,234Xylariaceae sp. FL0016 v1.039,364,04411,844Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,235Xylariaceae sp. FL0662B v1.045,910,74911,917Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,236Xylaria sp. FL1042 v1.056,980,40112,101Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,237Xylariaceae sp. FL1019 v1.051,346,42412,419Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,238Xylaria venustula FL0490 v1.050,831,20312,428Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,239Xylaria sp. FL0933 v1.046,492,70311,854Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,240Hypoxylon monticulosum FL0542 v1.042,439,71912,167Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,241Xylariaceae sp. FL0594 v1.035,617,38110,461Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,242Xylaria grammica CBS 120713 v1.050,758,16013,181Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,243Xylariaceae sp. FL1651 v1.052,587,66812,860Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,244Xylariaceae sp. FL0255 v1.050,386,73313,390Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,245Xylaria arbuscula FL1030 v1.052,119,26912,936Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,246Nemania abortiva FL1152 v1.049,607,49614,125Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,247Daldinia vernicosa CBS 139.73 v1.035,841,78910,674Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,248Hypoxylon sp. NC0597 v1.035,918,64611,188Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,249Hypoxylon sp. FL0890 v1.040,410,93311,210Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,250Hypoxylon sp. FL0543 v1.038,122,01810,873Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,251Daldinia grandis CBS 114736 v1.037,510,05310,546Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,252Trichoderma reesei QM6a34,922,52810,052Li WC et al., 2017
1,253Trichoderma brevicompactum IBT4084137,043,57610,406Proctor RH et al., 2018
1,254Aspergillus bertholletius IBT 29228 v1.037,014,00012,948Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,255Aspergillus pseudonomius CBS 119388 v1.037,780,51413,384Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,256Aspergillus pseudotamarii CBS 117625 v1.038,243,92913,428Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,257Aspergillus sergii CBS 130017 v1.038,325,69313,713Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,258Aspergillus arachidicola v1.039,764,38513,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,259Aspergillus caelatus CBS 763.97 v1.040,016,35113,916Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,260Aspergillus albertensis v1.040,140,03112,816Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,261Aspergillus tamarii CBS 117626 v1.038,511,28713,331Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,262Aspergillus transmontanensis CBS 130015 v1.039,338,77514,216Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,263Aspergillus pseudocaelatus CBS 117616 v1.039,651,55613,895Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,264Aspergillus coremiiformis CBS 553.77 v1.030,132,2859,078Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,265Aspergillus avenaceus IBT 18842 v1.033,765,47211,293Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,266Lentinula raphanica INPA1820 v1.039,941,09214,931Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,267Coprinopsis sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0042 v1.0121,013,02927,373Mesny F et al., 2021
1,268Fusarium sp. FSSC 11 v1.052,615,76417,092
1,269Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0120 v1.040,162,22215,009Mesny F et al., 2021
1,270Chaetomium funicola MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 v1.033,300,80910,414Mesny F et al., 2021
1,271Phycomyces blakesleeanus UBC1 v1.041,020,74011,981
1,272Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB89(W29)20,500,0667,919Magnan C et al., 2016
1,273Penicillium atramentosum RS17 v1.032,736,67310,990
1,274Geranomyces variabilis JEL559 v1.023,695,9979,411Amses KR et al., 2022
1,275Lentinula edodes W1-26 v1.041,825,81712,538Chen L et al., 2016
1,276Roridomyces roridus 9284 v1.091,122,91126,381
1,277Mycena latifolia 10383 v1.0148,767,38737,452
1,278Phaeomoniellales sp. NC0930 v1.039,284,84513,036
1,279Penicillium sp. NC0857 v1.025,598,8299,624
1,280Pyronema omphalodes CBS 144459 v1.061,002,79310,940Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,281Tricharina aff. praecox DOB1048 v1.039,925,98010,389
1,282Dacryonaema rufum OMC1653 v1.053,924,38715,355
1,283Crustoderma dryinum OMC1663 v1.072,793,21917,221
1,284Radulomyces confluens OMC1631 v1.043,247,66515,506
1,285Porpomyces mucidus OMC1666 v1.035,879,89711,607
1,286Zalerion varium MPI-CAGE-AT-0135 v1.055,609,68317,759Mesny F et al., 2021
1,287Chaetomium sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0009 v1.033,768,35611,326Mesny F et al., 2021
1,288Schizophyllum commune 223.1 v1.037,738,62413,373
1,289Schizophyllum commune 227.2 v1.038,027,60313,398
1,290Schizophyllum commune 227.1 v1.038,321,15813,547
1,291Schizophyllum commune 225.1 v1.038,250,53913,533
1,292Schizophyllum commune 207.1 v1.036,640,28813,032
1,293Lyophyllum atratum CBS 144462 v1.064,896,55815,046Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,294Melampsora medusae f. sp. tremuloidae Mmt05Ida529 v1.0145,187,88522,850
1,295Mucor lusitanicus (circinelloides) MU402 v1.036,817,39911,843Navarro-Mendoza MI et al., 2019
1,296Rhamphospora nymphaeae CBS 172.38 v1.046,121,0507,715
1,297Trichoderma pleuroti TPhu138,137,65610,610Marik T et al., 2017
1,298Trichoderma arundinaceum IBT 4083736,872,41210,473Proctor RH et al., 2018
1,299Cortinarius austrovenetus TL2843-KIS7R v1.062,325,64714,941
1,300Mytilinidiaceae sp. NC0267 v1.033,900,90712,216
1,301Myriangiaceae sp. NC1570 v1.024,765,9399,767
1,302Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC PTA-6658 v2.023,081,9824,909
1,303Amylocorticium subincarnatum OMC1654 v1.045,931,63610,977
1,304Issatchenkia orientalis ATCC 32196 v2.021,860,5744,941
1,305Geastrum triplex GST.BST v1.058,565,93314,309
1,306Flavodon flavus 38 v1.031,510,01211,282
1,307Issatchenkia orientalis SD108 v2.021,693,9964,925
1,308Jahnula aquatica CBS 123560 v1.046,563,67715,525
1,309Fusarium cucurbiticola FSSC 10 v1.042,448,30912,147
1,310Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. pisi T415 v1.055,839,56218,001
1,311Fusarium bataticola FSSC 23 v1.050,406,54016,777
1,312Verticillium dahliae MPI-CAGE-AT-0001 v1.040,173,07112,343Mesny F et al., 2021
1,313Dacrymyces fennicus OMC1656 v1.035,180,53612,386
1,314Aspergillus carlsbadensis CBS 123894 v1.039,460,07714,289
1,315Aspergillus nomius IBT 12657 v1.036,713,17712,897Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,316Aspergillus novoparasiticus CBS 126849 v1.040,857,49314,182Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,317Aspergillus parasiticus CBS 117618 v1.038,390,75813,752Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,318Aspergillus minisclerotigenes CBS 117635 v1.037,064,16213,415Kjærbølling I et al., 2020
1,319Aspergillus egyptiacus CBS 656.73 v1.028,335,6499,890
1,320Mucor mucedo NRRL 3635 v1.046,091,83614,052Wang Y et al., 2023
1,321Fimicolochytrium jonesii JEL569 v1.030,619,15310,067Amses KR et al., 2022
1,322Boletus edulis Přilba v1.069,185,68018,123Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,323Boletus edulis BED1 v4.066,525,53518,722Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,324Suillus placidus DOB743 v1.055,323,55215,123Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,325Armillaria borealis FPL87.14 v1.071,689,88019,984Sahu N et al., 2023
1,326Leptoporus mollis OMC1684 v1.053,014,72312,118
1,327Tirmania nivea G3 v1.063,133,44110,591Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,328Russula seminuda PSC4341-TAS1 v1.042,095,53710,669
1,329Xylaria flabelliformis NC1011 v1.041,613,48412,391Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,330Lentinula raphanica TFB8682 v1.038,978,75314,961Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,331Trichoderma harzianum T22 v1.040,378,75412,762
1,332Trichoderma harzianum M10 v1.040,484,61212,842
1,333Conocybe apala SZMC-NL-8967 v1.064,080,09217,284
1,334Postia stiptica OMC1664 v1.062,273,03314,207
1,335Taphrina populi-salicis CBS419.54 v1.013,214,5806,155
1,336Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-752317,710,9056,975Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,337Peterozyma xylosa NRRL Y-1293912,957,9295,982Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,338Citeromyces matritensis NRRL Y-240720,321,4467,868Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,339Nakazawaea wickerhamii NRRL Y-256310,857,2855,490Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,340Candida boidinii NRRL Y-233219,278,6576,230Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,341Elytroderma deformans CBS183.68 v1.050,483,51212,886
1,342Saccharomycopsis capsularis NRRL Y-1763917,823,2256,736Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,343Saturnispora dispora NRRL Y-144710,120,2664,881Krassowski T et al., 2018
1,344Lachnellula subtilissima CBS 196.66 v1.033,858,27911,875
1,345Trichoderma atroviride B10 v1.036,332,53411,909
1,346Trichoderma atroviride F7 v1.036,520,68512,001
1,347Trichoderma atroviride P1 v1.037,129,91712,360
1,348Valsariales sp. FL0756 v1.036,394,56111,844
1,349Chaetosphaeriaceae sp. FL1790 v1.049,247,97315,615
1,350Sistotrema raduloides OMC1660 v1.053,934,49512,046
1,351Amylomyces rouxii NRRL 5866 v1.045,703,92914,619Wang Y et al., 2023
1,352Thelephora terrestris UH-Tt-Lm1 v1.040,733,03713,338Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,353Pisolithus croceorrhizus ssp. 2 72 v1.076,507,18215,058Plett JM et al., 2023
1,354Cortinarius aff. campbellae TAS5-PSC4363 v1.076,968,95017,407
1,355Jimgerdemannia lactiflua OSC166217179,670,54112,651Chang Y et al., 2019
1,356Endogone sp FLAS 5907195,552,7419,569Chang Y et al., 2019
1,357Jimgerdemannia flammicorona AD002231,316,37213,838Chang Y et al., 2019
1,358Jimgerdemannia flammicorona GMNB39239,574,96713,653Chang Y et al., 2019
1,359Pichia kudriavzevii CBS57310,812,5555,140Douglass AP et al., 2018
1,360Pyronema domesticum CBS 144463 v1.058,392,06611,812Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,361Hysterangium stoloniferum HS.BST v1.0111,842,96415,017Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,362Melanogaster broomeianus MBLB.BST v1.049,614,18914,167Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,363Ceriporia viridans OMC1683 v1.062,630,01414,481
1,364Xylariales sp. AK1849 v1.039,995,81012,024Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,365Pestalotiopsis sp. NC0098 v1.046,406,73515,180Franco MEE et al., 2022
1,366Microdiplodia sp. AK1800 v1.038,428,99511,559
1,367Trichoderma longibrachiatum MK1 v1.032,342,64810,046
1,368Trichoderma guizhouense NJAU 474238,329,45011,255Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
1,369Trichoderma parareesei CBS 12592532,070,6639,062Yang D et al., 2015
1,370Sporobolomyces gracilis NRRL Y-5504 v1.019,998,1228,038
1,371Penicillium solitum IBT 30036 v1.031,749,58111,843
1,372Flagelloscypha sp. PMI_526 v1.072,728,84519,929
1,373Heterodoassansia hygrophilae CBS 346.65 v1.025,986,1257,158
1,374Suillus variegatus UH-Sva-Z1 v1.064,862,60917,072Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,375Echinodontium tinctorium Aho-80 v1.040,414,11112,508
1,376Aphanobasidium pseudotsugae OMC1630 v1.032,195,29211,120
1,377Phlebia radiata Fr. (isolate 79, FBCC0043)40,407,20014,629Kuuskeri J et al., 2016
1,378Meripilus sumstinei FP 105329 v1.032,757,30310,348
1,379Hericium coralloides FP-101451 v1.035,332,14812,369
1,380Benjaminiella poitrasii RSA 903 v1.032,504,66911,659Wang Y et al., 2023
1,381Papiliotrema laurentii 5307AH v1.019,510,7857,537
1,382Dendrothele microspora FP 101998 v1.045,655,99217,356
1,383Nectriopsis sporangicola NRRL 22127 v1.025,479,3158,044
1,384Penicillium nordicum DAOMC 18568330,844,02212,959Wingfield BD et al., 2015
1,385Galzinia incrustans CBS 104901 v1.051,415,40015,855
1,386Phoma multirostrata 7a v1.033,277,22512,099
1,387Armillaria tabescens CCBAS 213 v1.074,875,98719,032Sahu N et al., 2023
1,388Boreostereum radiatum TFC1981-005 v1.038,735,17712,283
1,389Trichoderma atrobrunneum ITEM 90839,149,3688,637Fanelli F et al., 2018
1,390Lentinula afn. lateritia sp 3 TMI1502 v1.038,884,66212,462Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,391Melampsora medusae f. sp. Deltoidae Mmd05TRE539 v1.0139,726,83720,491
1,392Lentinula raphanica TFB9929 ss4 v1.040,086,85214,352Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,393Melampsora americana R15-033-03 v1.0112,350,84915,984Crowell CR et al., 2022
1,394Lentinula novae-zelandiae TMI-1172 v1.035,621,18312,286Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,395Suillus paluster FC165 v1.061,993,75016,585Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,396Suillus lakei FC43 v1.079,746,07419,384Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,397Suillus bovinus UH-Sbo-P2 v1.047,496,13813,537Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,398Suillus occidentalis FC124 v1.057,963,53716,030Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,399Rhodocollybia butyracea CCBAS 279 v1.078,814,33319,884
1,400Exophiala viscosa JF 03-4F Slimy CBS 148802 v1.028,227,52511,358Carr Erin C et al., 2023
1,401Exophiala viscosa JF 03-3F Goopy CBS 148801 v1.028,289,67511,344Carr Erin C et al., 2023
1,402Pisolithus albus SI12 v1.087,748,75017,029Plett JM et al., 2023
1,403Pisolithus croceorrhizus subspA 74A v1.080,714,40015,799Plett JM et al., 2023
1,404Pisolithus marmoratus ssp. 2 16A v1.0122,384,76421,754Plett JM et al., 2023
1,405Pisolithus thermaeus 11 v1.081,921,46315,712Plett JM et al., 2023
1,406Tuber melanosporum Mel28 v1.2124,945,70210,058Martin F et al., 2010
1,407Yarrowia lipolytica YB419 v1.020,144,9476,751Walker C et al., 2018
1,408Yarrowia lipolytica YB420 v1.020,196,1666,772Walker C et al., 2018
1,409Yarrowia lipolytica YB392 v1.020,178,7426,750Walker C et al., 2018
1,410Yarrowia lipolytica YB567 v1.020,268,0956,776Walker C et al., 2018
1,411Yarrowia lipolytica YB566 v1.020,271,6816,764Walker C et al., 2018
1,412Cylindrocarpon olidum MPI-CAGE-CH-0241 v1.052,862,54516,645Mesny F et al., 2021
1,413Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0134 v1.071,715,72722,025Mesny F et al., 2021
1,414Lactarius hengduanensis 84 v1.061,963,20315,957Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,415Lactarius hatsudake 109 v1.095,486,03016,831Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,416Lactarius sanguifluus B21 v1.086,240,45017,481Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,417Lactarius deliciosus 48 v1.096,043,98518,193Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,418Lactarius vividus 141 v1.069,041,95511,612Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,419Lactarius akahatsu QP v1.080,299,77212,853Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,420Lactarius pseudohatsudake 88 v1.099,708,58320,824Lebreton A et al., 2022
1,421Dissophora ornata CBS 347.77 v1.038,942,63112,584Chang Y et al., 2022
1,422Nia vibrissa CBS 119815 v1.026,355,18610,400
1,423Epithele typhae CBS 203.58 v1.056,143,41813,759Hage H et al., 2021
1,424Boliniaceae sp. AZ0804 v1.037,032,6379,820
1,425Teichospora sp. FL1471 v1.031,665,73110,955
1,426Gloniopsis sp. FL0384 v1.035,836,25712,423
1,427Urocystis occulta CBS 102.71 v1.018,574,2436,708
1,428Colletotrichum sp. CBS 10161162,965,23117,391
1,429Colletotrichum tamarilloi CBS 12995552,077,22417,399
1,430Colletotrichum costaricense IMI 30962251,625,24817,126
1,431Colletotrichum chlorophyti NTL1152,387,04510,310Gan P et al., 2017
1,432Colletotrichum cuscutae IMI 30480280,453,49617,289
1,433Colletotrichum abscissum IMI 50489053,936,10817,280
1,434Colletotrichum paranaense IMI 38418549,177,91616,775
1,435Colletotrichum melonis CBS 13473050,135,82516,823
1,436Colletotrichum tofieldiae CBS 168.4952,962,73516,451
1,437Colletotrichum orbiculare 104-T90,086,13813,348Gan P et al., 2013
1,438Colletotrichum incanum MAFF 23871253,254,57911,852Gan P et al., 2016
1,439Colletotrichum lupini IMI 50489363,407,42118,324
1,440Geopyxis carbonaria CBS 144460 v1.049,454,32511,663Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,441Agrocybe praecox OKM6292 v1.046,411,65712,993
1,442Piptocephalis tieghemiana RSA 1565 v1.018,550,3375,811Wang Y et al., 2023
1,443Myceliophthora similis CBS 632.67 v1.031,812,5249,392
1,444Phaeosolenia platensis CBS 268.64 v1.059,053,79316,000
1,445Chytriomyces hyalinus JEL632 v1.038,103,44115,516Amses KR et al., 2022
1,446Cristinia sonorae KKN 215 v1.030,130,43411,356
1,447Gorgonomyces haynaldii MP57 v1.013,983,4207,898Amses KR et al., 2022
1,448Blakeslea trispora F986 v1.032,322,35810,672
1,449Blakeslea trispora F921 v1.033,516,13311,119
1,450Paecilomyces variotii CBS144490 HYG1 v1.032,365,2229,230Urquhart AS et al., 2018
1,451Anomoporia myceliosa MJL 4413 v1.045,712,50311,797
1,452Crepidotus cesatii CBS 511.95 v1.036,042,61512,891
1,453Laxitextum bicolor CBS 258.73 v1.040,781,99411,418
1,454Xanthoporus peckianus DAOM 52321 v1.048,114,38015,010
1,455Rhizophagus cerebriforme DAOM 227022 v1.0136,890,55721,549Morin E et al., 2019
1,456Gigaspora rosea v1.0567,950,18231,291Morin E et al., 2019
1,457Rhizophagus diaphanus v1.0125,876,00323,252Morin E et al., 2019
1,458Psilocybe serbica v1.061,285,08115,481Fricke J et al., 2017
1,459Helicostylum pulchrum RSA 2064 v1.032,727,34812,794Chang Y et al., 2022
1,460Choanephora cucurbitarum NRRL2744 (50) v1.035,108,73511,534Chang Y et al., 2022
1,461Lactarius psammicola BPL869 v1.069,824,04313,442Looney B et al., 2022
1,462Stomiopeltis betulae CBS114420 v1.037,547,02712,707
1,463Myxozyma melibiosi Phaff 52-87 v1.015,330,0356,299Czajka JJ et al., 2024
1,464Pleospora avicennia ATCC 66911 v1.040,969,47611,537
1,465Fusarium venenatum MPI-CAGE-CH-0201 v1.037,452,60512,845Mesny F et al., 2021
1,466Dactylonectria macrodidyma MPI-CAGE-AT-0147 v1.077,328,61321,304Mesny F et al., 2021
1,467Fusarium oxysporum MPI-CAGE-CH-0212 v1.055,719,21717,726Mesny F et al., 2021
1,468Fusarium avenaceum MPI-SDFR-AT-0044 v1.042,232,20614,043Mesny F et al., 2021
1,469Fusarium tricinctum MPI-SDFR-AT-0068 v1.043,693,08814,106Mesny F et al., 2021
1,470Armillaria luteobubalina HWK02 v1.097,106,27820,318Sahu N et al., 2023
1,471Armillaria ectypa FPL83.16 v1.040,598,13012,228
1,472Armillaria nabsnona CMW6904 v1.062,718,79819,015Sahu N et al., 2023
1,473Veluticeps abietina OMC1657 v1.043,349,31613,653
1,474Anomoloma albolutescens OMC1655 v1.041,350,63211,099
1,475Fusarium commune MPI-SDFR-AT-0072 v1.048,370,66915,731Mesny F et al., 2021
1,476Lasiosphaeris hispida CBS 955.72 v1.048,441,15914,680Hensen N et al., 2023
1,477Podospora appendiculata CBS 314.62 v1.039,954,21011,955Hensen N et al., 2023
1,478Morchella snyderi CBS 144464 v1.054,771,87911,100Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,479Coprinellus angulatus CBS 144469 v1.093,565,53925,937Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,480Rhodosporidium diobovatum 08-225 v1.021,142,6227,974
1,481Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca ATCC 28755 v1.036,975,56514,285Wu G et al., 2022
1,482Lophodermium nitens PLMe3-1-3 v1.074,665,55819,985
1,483Melanops tulasnei CBS 116805 v1.029,236,16510,192
1,484Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 v1.074,351,06524,735Mondo SJ et al., 2019
1,485Fenestella fenestrata ATCC 66461 v1.032,694,30211,804
1,486Suillus clintonianus FC179 v1.046,838,32615,530Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,487Suillus ampliporus FC55 v1.058,334,58016,527Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,488Rhizopogon vulgaris FC72 v1.039,902,05011,905
1,489Rhizopogon truncatus FC74 v1.038,907,86211,852
1,490Botryozyma mucatilis CBS 9042 v1.021,119,4315,716
1,491Zoophthora radicans ATCC 208865 v1.0655,199,64614,479Amses KR et al., 2022
1,492Slooffia pilatii Y-17178 v1.034,802,15212,822
1,493Triparticalcar arcticum BR59 v1.031,548,17210,963Amses KR et al., 2022
1,494Fusarium sp. FIESC 12 MPI-CAGE-AA-0113 v1.040,328,19413,580Mesny F et al., 2021
1,495Fusarium solani FSSC 5 v1.052,932,11117,656Mesny F et al., 2021
1,496Hyaloraphidium curvatum SAG235-1 v1.031,926,61915,197Amses KR et al., 2022
1,497Powellomyces hirtus BR81 v1.029,428,2539,359Amses KR et al., 2022
1,498Halteromyces radiatus CBS 162.75 v1.026,215,60910,175Chang Y et al., 2022
1,499Dactylonectria estremocensis MPI-CAGE-AT-0021 v1.064,663,70819,198Mesny F et al., 2021
1,500Neurospora crassa clade B FGSC 4830 v1.037,056,93010,586Hensen N et al., 2023
1,501Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei Race1116,475,8977,239Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
1,502Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14124,489,4867,118Frantzeskakis L et al., 2018
1,503Suillus subalutaceus FC151 v1.064,971,56717,080Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,504Mycena albidolilacea CBHHK002 v1.0126,717,22836,941
1,505Russula ochroleuca Přilba v1.044,738,51212,048Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,506Fomitopsis rosea Sig1Fomros20-ss v1.034,744,03612,672
1,507Urocystis primulicola RUB 030670 v1.013,824,1355,998
1,508Phellopilus nigrolimitatus SigPhenig9 v1.056,764,88314,792Sønstebø JH et al., 2022
1,509Dendryphion nanum MPI-CAGE-CH-0243 v1.041,131,41313,889Mesny F et al., 2021
1,510Phaeosphaeria poagena MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c v1.034,077,02412,804Mesny F et al., 2021
1,511Chaetomidium fimeti CBS 168.71 v1.035,321,55111,448Hensen N et al., 2023
1,512Alternaria rosae MPI-PUGE-AT-0040 v1.033,831,68212,640Mesny F et al., 2021
1,513Macrophomina phaseolina MPI-SDFR-AT-0080 v1.053,641,24714,845Mesny F et al., 2021
1,514Lobaria pulmonaria Africa extracted metagenome v1.055,026,75416,100
1,515Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland extracted metagenome v1.055,851,29216,471
1,516Lobaria pulmonaria Spain extracted metagenome v1.055,603,86116,296
1,517Lobaria pulmonaria Switzerland extracted metagenome v1.054,928,11816,426
1,518Tricharina praecox CBS 144465 v1.038,357,56410,413Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,519Mortierella elongata MPI-CAGE-AA-0104 v1.050,910,40614,234Mesny F et al., 2021
1,520Golovinomyces cichoracearum UCSC1 v1.0146,841,5916,782
1,521Peziza echinospora CBS 144458 v1.063,768,82610,991Steindorff AS et al., 2022
1,522Pholiota molesta CBS 144467 v1.066,044,32417,825Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,523Mortierella minutissima AD051 v1.042,872,26513,383
1,524Cladochytrium polystomum WB228 v1.081,192,46816,599Amses KR et al., 2022
1,525Coemansia mojavensis RSA 71 v1.014,291,4466,859Chang Y et al., 2022
1,526Phellinus igniarius CCBS 575 v1.049,445,34711,210
1,527Herpotrichia sp. AK1299 v1.052,395,80515,663
1,528Lasiosphaeriaceae sp. AZ0830 v1.049,085,02915,812
1,529Psilocybe cubensis v1.041,302,60113,361Fricke J et al., 2017
1,530Leptodontidium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0119 v2.077,016,91121,254Mesny F et al., 2021
1,531Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 v1.054,044,03917,024Mesny F et al., 2021
1,532Boeremia exigua MPI-SDFR-AT-0100 v1.035,322,11312,871Mesny F et al., 2021
1,533Caecomyces churrovis A v1.0165,495,78215,009Brown JL et al., 2021
1,534Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 v1.062,745,25416,722Mesny F et al., 2021
1,535Paecilomyces niveus CO7 v1.036,022,45410,584Biango-Daniels MN et al., 2018
1,536Talaromyces borbonicus CBS 141340 27,050,4139,744Varriale S et al., 2018
1,537Mycena rebaudengoi CBHHK068 v1.0218,590,75652,308
1,538Mycena floridula CBHHK072 v1.0118,533,56229,475
1,539Mycena amicta BAPX v1.081,431,41025,102
1,540Mycena filopes CBHHK001 v1.0112,004,86329,152
1,541Suillus cothurnatus VC 1858 v1.094,611,77919,836Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,542Lentinula raphanica INPA1701G ss19 v1.049,067,37716,189Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,543Lentinula lateritia RHP3577 ss4 v1.045,430,98913,354Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,544Lentinula edodes sp2 HRB7682 ss15 v1.044,793,33613,891Sierra-Patev Sean et al., 2023
1,545Lentinula edodes Le(Bin) 0899 ss11 v1.045,594,47214,079Zhang J et al., 2022
1,546Plectosphaerella cucumerina RP01 v1.036,520,71712,956Mesny F et al., 2021
1,547Neurospora tetraspora CBS 560.94 v1.043,856,41311,251Hensen N et al., 2023
1,548Sordaria brevicollis FGSC1904 v1.053,085,47710,927Hensen N et al., 2023
1,549Cercophora scortea SMH4131-1 v1.040,165,27311,779Hensen N et al., 2023
1,550Aspergillus sclerotiorum CBS 549.65 v1.037,971,09112,620
1,551Aspergillus unguis CBS132.55 v1.026,060,70010,397
1,552Aspergillus triticus CBS266.81 v1.027,452,5409,769
1,553Aspergillus roseoglobulosus CBS112800 v1.035,815,33712,489
1,554Aspergillus venezuelensis CBS 868.97 v1.034,837,46412,450
1,555Aspergillus welwitschiae CBS139.54b v1.037,511,87613,687Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,556Aspergillus restrictus CBS 118.33 v1.023,256,0089,143
1,557Aspergillus neoechinulatus CBS120.55 v1.030,669,35810,504
1,558Aspergillus amylovorus CBS 600.67 v1.034,894,44112,857
1,559Aspergillus neoauricomus CBS112787 v1.036,859,05412,221
1,560Aspergillus chevalieri CBS 522.65 v1.026,413,84110,253
1,561Aspergillus parvulus CBS 136.61 v1.032,731,89811,927
1,562Aspergillus brevijanus CBS 111.46 v1.036,004,44812,832
1,563Aspergillus undulatus CBS 261.88 v1.032,112,94411,802
1,564Aspergillus stercoraria CBS 428.93 v1.029,263,93210,324
1,565Aspergillus filifera CBS 114510 v1.031,484,74011,686
1,566Aspergillus multicolor v1.035,254,49712,821
1,567Aspergillus olivicola v1.033,173,87912,183
1,568Aspergillus desertorum CBS 653.73 v1.029,041,70810,111
1,569Aspergillus recurvatus v1.030,717,84611,007
1,570Aspergillus stella-maris CBS 113639 v1.033,998,24912,537
1,571Aspergillus acristatulus CBS 119.55 v1.032,593,78811,221
1,572Aspergillus insolitus CBS 384.61 v1.023,177,6068,834
1,573Aspergillus penicilloides CBS 540.65 v1.026,403,36410,386
1,574Aspergillus funiculosus CBS 116.56 v1.025,445,1659,300
1,575Aspergillus robustus CBS 428.77 v1.033,138,99812,182
1,576Aspergillus indicus v2.032,492,42011,361
1,577Aspergillus bisporus CBS 707.71 v1.027,095,1729,731
1,578Abortiporus biennis CCBS 521 v1.045,165,06011,987
1,579Amylocystis lapponica SKaAmylap13 v1.035,500,68511,559Hage H et al., 2021
1,580Crassisporium funariophilum CBS 144457 v1.037,117,18113,637Steindorff AS et al., 2021
1,581Fomitopsis betulina CIRM-BRFM 1772 v1.142,863,82912,070Hage H et al., 2021
1,582Rozella allomycis CSF55 single-cell v1.013,461,0866,694Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,583Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 v1.021,796,8796,168Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,584Dimargaris cristalligena RSA 468 single-cell v1.030,776,5757,456Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,585Piptocephalis cylindrospora RSA 2659 single-cell v3.010,748,6074,301Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,586Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata Benny S71-1 single-cell v1.016,269,1856,123Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,587Blyttiomyces helicus single-cell v1.046,472,76012,167Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,588Thamnocephalis sphaerospora RSA 1356 single-cell v1.018,203,8176,857Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,589Metschnikowia bicuspidata single-cell v1.010,953,2984,778Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,590Caulochytrium protostelioides ATCC 52028 single-cell v1.010,621,7013,328Ahrendt SR et al., 2018
1,591Podospora anserina mat+ v1.035,544,36311,692
1,592Rhodofomes roseus CIRM-BRFM 1785 v1.038,369,62512,986Hage H et al., 2021
1,593Earliella scabrosa CIRM-BRFM 1817 v1.051,673,27617,744Hage H et al., 2021
1,594Obelidium mucronatum JEL802 v1.049,458,48315,468Amses KR et al., 2022
1,595Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13 v1.027,317,7729,641Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,596Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404 v1.027,121,7369,692Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
1,597Umbelopsis isabellina AD026 v1.021,826,0609,193
1,598Exobasidium maculosum A7-4 v1.022,223,69010,185
1,599Serendipita sp. 407 v1.040,693,19610,738
1,600Cryptodiaporthe sp. AZ0812 v1.041,659,41112,727
1,601Cytospora chrysosperma CFL2056 v1.036,553,55610,847
1,602Mycena belliae CBHHK173m v1.056,444,62618,074
1,603Mycena sanguinolenta CBHHK176m v1.0115,408,99034,875
1,604Mycena vitilis CBHHK169m v1.083,665,09527,952
1,605Mycena alexandri CBHHK200 v1.0132,306,73232,245
1,606Mycena crocata CBHHK184 v1.093,990,38730,221
1,607Ustilago maydis 521 v2.019,664,3886,785Kämper J et al., 2006
1,608Paecilomyces variotii CBS 101075 v1.030,105,8099,270Urquhart AS et al., 2018
1,609Oliveonia pauxilla MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 v1.047,727,72914,601Mesny F et al., 2021
1,610Fusarium oxysporum MPI-SDFR-AT-0094 v1.052,242,34717,445Mesny F et al., 2021
1,611Penicillium swiecickii 182 6C1 v1.034,125,41612,802
1,612Paraphoma chrysanthemicola MPI-GEGE-AT-0034 v1.040,663,32515,089Mesny F et al., 2021
1,613Achaetomium strumarium CBS333.67 v1.032,422,66810,185Hensen N et al., 2023
1,614Podospora didyma CBS 232.78 v1.048,328,88614,870Hensen N et al., 2023
1,615Apodospora peruviana CBS 118394 v1.042,017,04513,445Hensen N et al., 2023
1,616Lasiosphaeria ovina CBS 958.72 v1.051,771,16014,921Hensen N et al., 2023
1,617Trametes polyzona CIRM-BRFM 1798 v1.034,431,39212,346Hage H et al., 2021
1,618Trametes betulina CIRM-BRFM 1801 v1.037,474,90513,239Hage H et al., 2021
1,619Leiotrametes menziesii CIRM-BRFM 1781 v1.035,218,29312,529Hage H et al., 2021
1,620Neurospora hispaniola FGSC 10403 v1.040,807,40110,446Hensen N et al., 2023
1,621Mycena epipterygia CBHHK145m v1.0118,648,05937,563
1,622Paraphysoderma sedebokerense JEL821 v1.027,876,07410,859Amses KR et al., 2022
1,623Polyporus squamosus CCBS 676 v1.055,468,68315,283Hage H et al., 2021
1,624Podospora anserina S mat+35,010,59510,588Espagne E et al., 2008
1,625Trametes maxima CIRM-BRFM 1813 v1.036,566,39712,468Hage H et al., 2021
1,626Setosphaeria turcica NY001 v2.038,422,09012,547
1,627Setosphaeria turcica Et28A v2.043,014,57712,028Ohm RA et al., 2012
1,628Suillus subaureus MN1 v1.057,660,94015,740Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,629Tulasnella calospora UAMH 9824 v1.070,372,95217,081
1,630Apiosordaria backusii CBS 540.89 v1.040,188,34612,368Hensen N et al., 2023
1,631Cercophora caudata CBS 606.72 v1.041,294,63414,552Hensen N et al., 2023
1,632Cercophora newfieldiana SMH2532-1 v1.039,838,44414,520Hensen N et al., 2023
1,633Lasiosphaeris hirsuta SMH4607-1 v1.044,448,08614,131Hensen N et al., 2023
1,634Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici 104 E137 A-156,834,09730,249Schwessinger B et al., 2018
1,635Rhizophagus irregularis A5 v1.0131,461,10926,585Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,636Rhizophagus irregularis A4 v1.0138,301,20825,760Chen ECH et al., 2018
1,637Pseudogymnoascus destructans 20631-2135,818,2019,335Drees KP et al., 2016
1,638Penicillium italicum PHI-130,164,4219,996Ballester AR et al., 2015
1,639Pochonia chlamydosporia 17044,215,80314,204Wang G et al., 2016
1,640Trichoderma gamsii T608537,970,41510,944Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,641Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 v1.062,828,29520,870Mesny F et al., 2021
1,642Alternaria alternata MPI-PUGE-AT-0064 v1.033,441,24913,086Mesny F et al., 2021
1,643Erysiphe necator c52,505,0576,484Jones L et al., 2014
1,644Moniliella sp. MCA 3643 v1.025,920,8699,189
1,645Phialophora attae CBS 13195830,363,63511,848Moreno LF et al., 2015
1,646Suillus tomentosus FC115 v1.053,063,45817,198Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,647Leiotrametes lactinea CIRM-BRFM 1664 v1.036,341,85612,284Hage H et al., 2021
1,648Trametes meyenii CIRM-BRFM 1810 v1.035,370,79812,440Hage H et al., 2021
1,649Fomes fomentarius CIRM-BRFM 1821 v1.040,950,97214,757Hage H et al., 2021
1,650Abortiporus biennis ​CIRM-BRFM 1778 v1.033,118,56811,767Hage H et al., 2021
1,651Amylostereum chailletii DWAch2 v1.038,204,72414,750Looney B et al., 2022
1,652Hexagonia nitida CIRM-BRFM 1802 v1.041,833,43214,981Hage H et al., 2021
1,653Penicillium antarcticum IBT 3181131,454,98511,514Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,654Penicillium steckii IBT 2489132,109,55810,362Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,655Homolaphlyctis polyrhiza JEL142 v1.021,324,7547,123Joneson S et al., 2011
1,656Puccinia coronata avenae 12SD80150,467,80626,323Nazareno ES et al., 2018
1,657Puccinia coronata avenae 12NC29166,280,22128,270Nazareno ES et al., 2018
1,658Bombardia bombarda SMH3391-2 v1.038,597,79412,102Hensen N et al., 2023
1,659Schizothecium vesticola SMH3187-1 v1.035,941,38412,641Hensen N et al., 2023
1,660Lasiosphaeria miniovina SMH2392-1A v1.049,418,62814,970Hensen N et al., 2023
1,661Thermomyces lanuginosus SSBP19,155,5166,241McHunu NP et al., 2013
1,662Saksenaea vasiformis B407842,502,3899,387Chibucos MC et al., 2016
1,663Penicillium flavigenum IBT 1408232,903,26710,994Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,664Nakaseomyces bacillisporus CBS 772010,993,7265,086Gabaldón T et al., 2013
1,665Nakaseomyces delphensis CBS 217010,932,3315,103Gabaldón T et al., 2013
1,666Cladosporium sphaerospermum UM 84326,690,4788,807Ng KP et al., 2012
1,667Tolypocladium inflatum NRRL 804430,348,7119,998Bushley KE et al., 2013
1,668Armillaria ostoyae C18/960,106,80122,705Sipos G et al., 2017
1,669Armillaria cepistipes B575,828,44123,460Sipos G et al., 2017
1,670Zancudomyces culisetae COL-18-328,637,8978,067Wang Y et al., 2016
1,671Smittium mucronatum ALG-7-W6102,350,6678,247Wang Y et al., 2016
1,672Smittium culicis GSMNP77,124,80612,166Wang Y et al., 2016
1,673Smittium culicis ID-206-W271,049,90111,260Wang Y et al., 2016
1,674Mortierella humilis PMI_1414 v1.036,204,87012,012Chang Y et al., 2022
1,675Mycena sp. CBHHK59/15 v1.0177,780,44038,334
1,676Phaeoacremonium sp. FL0889 v1.048,117,81417,000
1,677Fusarium redolens MPI-CAGE-AT-0023 v1.052,563,40017,051Mesny F et al., 2021
1,678Pyrenochaeta lycopersici MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 v1.040,265,76614,311Mesny F et al., 2021
1,679Truncatella angustata MPI-SDFR-AT-0073 v1.047,102,64214,777Mesny F et al., 2021
1,680Tilletiopsis sp. TKC30 v1.027,941,1529,728
1,681Sporodiniella umbellata MES 1446 v1.026,235,89110,781Chang Y et al., 2022
1,682Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 7072517,921,7026,011Lorenz S et al., 2014
1,683Penicillium decumbens IBT 1184323,940,8027,149Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,684Penicillium solitum IBT 2952533,184,89511,889Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,685Ustilaginoidea virens33,567,6246,451Kumagai T et al., 2016
1,686Penicillium vulpinum IBT 2948631,032,80110,278Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,687Penicillium coprophilum IBT 3132128,360,4088,999Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,688Penicillium nalgiovense FM19332,980,09211,853Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,689Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 v3.044,486,50216,588Kohler A et al., 2015
1,690Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 247924,271,2688,300Yang R et al., 2003
1,691Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 890425,267,0418,507Yang RY et al., 2012
1,692Penicillium polonicum IBT 450232,376,56210,694Nielsen JC et al., 2017
1,693Zymoseptoria brevis Zb1811031,914,30010,566Grandaubert J et al., 2015
1,694Neonectria ditissima R09/0545,719,21312,685Gómez-Cortecero A et al., 2015
1,695Stemphylium lycopersici CIDEFI-21635,173,2548,997Franco ME et al., 2015
1,696Penicillium griseofulvum PG329,140,9169,630Banani H et al., 2016
1,697Colletotrichum tofieldiae 086152,836,18412,501Hacquard S et al., 2016
1,698Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 529,762,4018,877Oka T et al., 2014
1,699Fonsecaea nubica CBS 269.6433,787,44711,681Costa FF et al., 2016
1,700Fonsecaea monophora CBS 269.3735,229,79711,984Bombassaro A et al., 2016
1,701Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 2601037,474,60512,265Moore GG et al., 2016
1,702Mortierella sp. GBAus27b v1.044,971,84313,953Chang Y et al., 2022
1,703Stachybotrys elegans MPI-CAGE-CH-0235 v1.043,467,58414,925Mesny F et al., 2021
1,704Neolecta irregularis DAH-1 v1.014,591,6866,674Nguyen TA et al., 2017
1,705Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 M0 v1.049,942,99215,748Lenassi M et al., 2013
1,706Aspergillus cristatus GZAAS20.100528,454,19210,344Ge Y et al., 2016
1,707Penicillium digitatum Pd124,884,3128,946Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
1,708Phellinus ferrugineofuscus SpK3Phefer14 v1.036,888,89911,139
1,709Antrodia serialis Sig1Antser10 v1.066,694,22517,406Hage H et al., 2021
1,710Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI3 v1.061,630,27222,331
1,711Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 202.75 v1.035,441,6459,222
1,712Thanatephorus cucumeris MPI-SDFR-AT-0096 v1.045,795,11112,955Mesny F et al., 2021
1,713Phyllosticta sp. CPC 27913 v1.032,267,66611,259Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,714Microdochium trichocladiopsis MPI-CAGE-CH-0230 v1.049,282,71516,025Mesny F et al., 2021
1,715Phyllosticta paracitricarpa CBS 141357 v1.029,529,83911,081Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,716Phycomyces nitens S609 v1.036,991,45611,877
1,717Phycomyces nitens S607 v1.035,560,62611,669
1,718Phycomyces nitens S608 v1.037,678,87411,985Chang Y et al., 2022
1,719Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0880 v4.020,683,8458,490Coradetti ST et al., 2018
1,720Dichotomocladium elegans RSA 919- v1.039,778,02012,396Chang Y et al., 2022
1,721Mycena rosella CBHHK067 v1.0129,492,14234,060
1,722Russula vinacea BPL710 v1.043,280,07312,673Looney B et al., 2022
1,723Gremmeniella abietina DAOM 170408 v1.038,809,82311,131
1,724Colletotrichum acutatum CBS 112980 v2.049,057,47715,036
1,725Aspergillus nomius NRRL 1313736,138,82311,914Moore GG et al., 2015
1,726Aspergillus udagawae IFM 4697332,185,5629,999Kusuya Y et al., 2015
1,727Aspergillus calidoustus41,102,68515,139Horn F et al., 2016
1,728Sclerophora sanguinea CBS100924 v1.018,019,6437,223
1,729Phyllosticta citricarpa CBS 127454 v1.028,952,66511,088Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,730Colletotrichum navitas CBS125086 v1.052,436,96914,682
1,731Pilobolus umbonatus NRRL 6349 v1.034,772,71210,983Chang Y et al., 2022
1,732Didymocrea sadasivanii CBS 438.65 v1.045,143,80413,361
1,733Coemansia spiralis RSA 1278 v1.018,931,9797,247Chang Y et al., 2022
1,734Kickxella alabastrina RSA 675 v1.022,263,0347,475Chang Y et al., 2022
1,735Mycena haematopus CBHHK189 v1.062,806,26720,804
1,736Rigidoporus microporus ED310 v1.042,090,13910,917Oghenekaro AO et al., 2020
1,737Ophiostoma novo-ulmi subsp. novo-ulmi H32731,784,8868,640Forgetta V et al., 2013
1,738Aliquandostipite khaoyaiensis CBS 118232 v1.0119,520,31711,678
1,739Rhizopogon vesiculosus Smith43,809,64414,218Mujic AB et al., 2017
1,740Ustilago hordei Uh4857_421,150,7027,110Laurie JD et al., 2012
1,741Phyllosticta capitalensis CBS 128856 v1.032,461,13112,063Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,742Yarrowia lipolytica FKP355 v1.020,076,5406,858Pomraning KR et al., 2018
1,743Lecythophora sp. AK0013 v1.045,654,94712,290
1,744Multifurca ochricompacta BPL690 v1.054,697,93010,514Looney B et al., 2022
1,745Russula compacta BPL669 v1.045,678,81410,834Looney B et al., 2022
1,746Terfezia claveryi T7 v1.074,471,38112,765Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,747Lactifluus cf. subvellereus BPL653 v1.044,824,22112,802Looney B et al., 2022
1,748Mycena capillaripes Frankland 9286 v1.0119,906,14437,256
1,749Lobaria pulmonaria Scotland reference genome v1.056,119,61015,607
1,750Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 50 v1.035,142,61612,533
1,751Panaeolus papilionaceus CIRM-BRFM 715 v1.050,889,73017,466Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,752Vuilleminia comedens VcCUCC2015_SSI6 v1.059,292,72721,775
1,753Cladorrhinum bulbillosum DJ3 v1.039,735,60712,786
1,754Phyllosticta citrichinaensis CBS 130529 v1.029,162,70411,092Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,755Cytidiella melzeri FP 102339 v1.050,894,64113,046Hage H et al., 2021
1,756Bisporella sp. PMI857 v1.056,472,17017,945
1,757Cokeromyces recurvatus NRRL 2243 v1.028,120,76210,916Chang Y et al., 2022
1,758Pilaira anomala RSA1997 v1.034,898,11112,817Chang Y et al., 2022
1,759Rhodotorula glutinis v1.020,088,4008,277
1,760Rhodosporidium toruloides ATCC26217 v1.020,209,5758,226
1,761Rhodotorula mucilaginosa ATCC58901 v1.019,873,5707,810
1,762Fennellomyces sp. T-0311 v1.045,897,33714,128Wang Y et al., 2023
1,763Cunninghamella echinulata NRRL 1382 v1.029,002,41010,443Chang Y et al., 2022
1,764Exophiala alcalophila J33 v1.029,703,59512,081
1,765Rhodotorula mucilaginosa J31 v1.020,111,9007,934
1,766Circinella umbellata NRRL1351 v1.051,270,10014,693Chang Y et al., 2022
1,767Exophiala alcalophila ATCC 48519 v1.029,813,31612,077
1,768Chytridium lagenaria Arg66 v1.042,380,87414,275Amses KR et al., 2022
1,769Irpex lacteus CCBAS Fr. 238 617/93 v1.047,742,86815,319Hage H et al., 2021
1,770Phyllosticta citribraziliensis CBS 100098 v1.031,670,97511,101Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
1,771Colletotrichum higginsianum IMI 34906350,716,10314,651Zampounis A et al., 2016
1,772Colletotrichum cereale CBS 129662 v1.052,150,03916,412
1,773Trichophaea hybrida UTF0779 v1.0144,183,92513,308Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,774Climacocystis borealis CliBor001 v1.051,880,72113,422
1,775Syncephalis fuscata S228 v1.029,358,1788,846Amses KR et al., 2022
1,776Gilbertella persicaria var. persicaria CBS 190.32-T v1.025,732,46610,992Chang Y et al., 2022
1,777Coniella lustricola B22-T-1 v1.036,564,51011,317
1,778Clitocybe gibba IJFM A808 v1.065,973,16319,049Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,779Entophlyctis helioformis JEL805 v1.030,915,20110,118Amses KR et al., 2022
1,780Radiomyces spectabilis NRRL 2753 v1.030,409,40210,905Wang Y et al., 2023
1,781Spinellus fusiger NRRL 22323 v1.038,198,48310,164Wang Y et al., 2023
1,782Penicillium subrubescens FBCC1632 / CBS13278539,803,16414,188Peng M et al., 2017
1,783Endocarpon pusillum Z0702037,130,6119,238Wang YY et al., 2014
1,784Aspergillus aculeatinus CBS 121060 v1.036,471,64912,027Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,785Aspergillus vadensis CBS 113365 v1.035,663,37412,132Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,786Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 v1.035,607,56711,133Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,787Lactifluus cf. volemus BPL652 v1.062,975,84414,970Looney B et al., 2022
1,788Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius CBS 121057 v1.037,621,26412,571Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,789Aspergillus brunneoviolaceus CBS 621.78 v1.037,477,20012,075Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,790Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS115572 v1.036,720,36512,338Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,791Aspergillus neoniger CBS 115656 v1.035,416,44411,939Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,792Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 v1.042,866,07712,884Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,793Hymenoscyphus varicosporoides PMI_453 v1.048,242,13314,929
1,794Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 v1.031,096,18910,066Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,795Trametes gibbosa CIRM-BRFM 1770 v1.033,109,32812,038Hage H et al., 2021
1,796Aspergillus piperis CBS 112811 v1.035,280,33112,069Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,797Sparassis latifolia CCMJ1100 v1.035,658,22712,815
1,798Russula rugulosa BPL654 v1.043,452,33913,281Looney B et al., 2022
1,799Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 v1.035,850,70312,017Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,800Aspergillus homomorphus CBS 101889 v1.034,054,86611,361Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,801Aspergillus fijiensis CBS 313.89 v1.036,513,90612,019Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,802Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 v1.033,437,98311,680Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,803Aspergillus violaceofuscus CBS 115571 v1.036,012,86512,082Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,804Aspergillus eucalypticola CBS 122712 v1.034,792,41211,934Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,805Aspergillus costaricaensis CBS 115574 v1.036,947,91811,966Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,806Russula brevipes BPL707 v1.048,529,15714,000Looney B et al., 2022
1,807Xylariales sp. PMI_506 v1.051,304,71817,035
1,808Aspergillus japonicus CBS 114.51 v1.036,099,95412,024Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,809Aspergillus indologenus CBS 114.80 v1.038,592,83812,163Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,810Aspergillus niger (lacticoffeatus) CBS 101883 v1.035,855,89213,083Vesth TC et al., 2018
1,811Talaromyces proteolyticus PMI_201 v1.037,611,49013,587
1,812Cryptodiaporthe populea CFL2025 v1.056,940,66413,681
1,813Biscogniauxia nummularia v1.041,161,89811,671
1,814Mariannaea sp. PMI226 v1.042,252,14512,638
1,815Ilyonectria robusta PMI_751 v1.059,648,48220,499
1,816Lycoperdon perlatum FP-102459-T v1.064,634,78817,855
1,817Gymnopus earleae GB-263.02 v1.091,673,26425,530
1,818Entoleuca mammata CFL468 v1.047,195,83211,498
1,819Cystostereum murrayi CysMur001 v1.032,382,35813,196
1,820Gaertneriomyces semiglobifer Barr 43 v1.020,918,2198,714Amses KR et al., 2022
1,821Chytriomyces sp. MP 71 v1.036,383,76016,054Amses KR et al., 2022
1,822Umbelopsis sp. nov. AD052 v1.022,504,3219,369Chang Y et al., 2022
1,823Blastocladiella britannica v1.019,075,3149,431Amses KR et al., 2022
1,824Syncephalis plumigaleata NRRL S24 v1.032,907,7278,130Chang Y et al., 2022
1,825Gloeopeniophorella convolvens OM19405 v1.037,988,41312,904Looney B et al., 2022
1,826Russula dissimulans BPL704 v1.044,689,47811,865Looney B et al., 2022
1,827Coccodinium bartschii CBS 121709 v1.028,268,6359,532
1,828Massariosphaeria phaeospora CBS 611.86 v1.042,105,60114,021Haridas S. et al., 2020
1,829Delphinella strobiligena CBS 735.71 v1.029,209,08110,337Haridas S et al., 2020
1,830Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-423915,350,4495,746Butler G et al., 2009
1,831Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 2341,656,80011,688Hu X et al., 2014
1,832Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole26,138,8857,819Perlin MH et al., 2015
1,833Candida albicans SC531414,282,6666,040Jones T et al., 2004
1,834Colletotrichum orchidophilum IMI 30935748,556,46214,496Baroncelli R et al., 2018
1,835Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-18,874,5895,325Ravin NV et al., 2013
1,836Mortierella verticillata NRRL 633741,854,14912,569
1,837Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb1829,952,5408,390Desjardins CA et al., 2011
1,838Purpureocillium sp. UdeA0106 v1.036,077,76913,642
1,839Mortierella multidivaricata RSA 2152 T v1.037,665,30812,248Chang Y et al., 2022
1,840Phascolomyces articulosus v1.047,605,83614,495Chang Y et al., 2022
1,841Pholiota alnicola AH 47727 v1.075,008,21918,795Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,842Scytinostroma sp. KUC9335 v1.060,644,97114,908
1,843Kockovaella imperatae NRRL Y-17943 v1.017,465,7137,393Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,844Auriculariopsis ampla NL-1724 v1.049,873,92115,576Almási É et al., 2019
1,845Lophiotrema nucula CBS 627.86 v1.048,642,23718,117Haridas S et al., 2020
1,846Mycena galopus ATCC-62051 v1.0211,361,78049,694Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,847Globomyces pollinis-pini Arg68 v1.021,646,61211,537Amses KR et al., 2022
1,848Absidia padenii NRRL 2977 v1.034,328,23013,495Chang Y et al., 2022
1,849Mucor cordense RSA 1222 v1.040,953,00216,794
1,850Gongronella butleri v1.033,012,46111,004Chang Y et al., 2022
1,851Wickerhamiella domercqiae NRRL Y-6692 v1.08,431,4214,743
1,852Panellus stipticus LUM v1.057,176,55616,771
1,853Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 626010,609,9545,920Butler G et al., 2009
1,854Capronia semiimmersa CBS2733731,616,17211,909Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,855Coniosporium apollinis CBS 10021828,645,3219,308Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,856Cladophialophora immunda CBS8349643,029,15214,033Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,857Capronia coronata CBS 617.9625,807,6139,231Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,858Cladophialophora carrionii CBS 160.5428,991,11110,373Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,859Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.5236,722,55212,762Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,860Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 11055339,420,12713,421Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,861Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.3734,688,88012,527Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,862Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 10222633,447,07512,369Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,863Verruconis gallopava31,780,46911,357Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,864Cyphellophora europaea CBS 10146628,781,30311,094Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,865Capronia epimyces CBS 606.9628,889,63810,469Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,866Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 11440527,898,42210,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,867Exophiala xenobiotica CBS11815731,405,76013,187Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,868Exophiala spinifera CBS8996832,912,34912,049Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,869Exophiala sideris CBS12182829,505,58911,120Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,870Exophiala oligosperma CBS7258838,224,51413,234Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,871Exophiala mesophila CBS4029529,273,72310,347Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,872Colletotrichum phormii CBS102054 v1.051,666,17015,209
1,873Exophiala dermatitidis UT865626,350,7639,562Chen Z et al., 2014
1,874Exophiala aquamarina CBS 11991841,566,95813,118Teixeira MM et al., 2017
1,875Kuraishia capsulata CBS 199311,371,2466,029Morales L et al., 2013
1,876Gymnopilus junonius AH 44721 v1.059,461,16316,444Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,877Porodaedalea chrysoloma FP-135951 v1.044,689,62413,562
1,878Zychaea mexicana RSA 1403 v1.050,638,59014,004Chang Y et al., 2022
1,879Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v2.041,337,52812,804Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,880Anaeromyces robustus v1.071,685,00912,832Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,881Neocallimastix californiae G1 v1.0193,032,48620,219Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,882Piromyces finnis v3.056,455,80510,992Haitjema CH et al., 2017
1,883Hypoxylon sp. EC38 v3.047,717,83312,534Wu W et al., 2017
1,884Cyathus striatus AH 40144 v1.091,180,01523,513Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,885Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:968233,525,90513,404Schwartze VU et al., 2014
1,886Tuber borchii Tbo3840 v1.097,184,99312,346Murat C et al., 2018
1,887Oudemansiella mucida CBS 558.79 v1.061,732,98718,562Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,888Xenasmatella vaga CBS212.54 v1.064,171,08020,933
1,889Mycotypha africana NRRL 2978 v1.029,202,88210,917Chang Y et al., 2022
1,890Mucor heterogamus NRRL 1489 v1.054,487,67814,998
1,891Porodaedalea niemelaei PN71-100-IP13 v1.053,340,17314,467
1,892Sclerogaster hysterangioides SCL2.BST v1.0124,262,11316,656
1,893Lactarius quietus S23C v1.0115,901,99718,943Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,894Bolbitius vitellinus SZMC-NL-1974 v1.051,241,79114,483
1,895Hydnopolyporus fimbriatus CBS384.51 v1.034,571,33512,424Hage H et al., 2021
1,896Anomoporia bombycina ATCC 64506 v1.044,480,11214,617
1,897Xylaria hypoxylon OSC100004 v1.042,850,07913,084
1,898Gautieria morchelliformis GMNE.BST v1.0122,807,76620,331Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,899Rickenella fibula HBK330-10 v1.059,345,45718,897Korotkin HB et al., 2018
1,900Sirobasidium intermedium CBS7805 v1.021,959,8079,453
1,901Sugiyamaella americana NRRL YB-2067 v1.016,480,2926,288
1,902Cerinomyces ceraceus ATCC 56525 v1.033,200,33913,489
1,903Mrakia frigida ATCC 22029 v1.028,159,1019,516
1,904Melampsora allii-populina 12AY07 v1.0335,730,08023,089
1,905Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 3832757,060,57319,446Amses KR et al., 2022
1,906Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR11724,131,1129,424Russ C et al., 2016
1,907Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1135,344,77115,685Cuomo CA et al., 2017
1,908Blastomyces dermatitidis SLH1408175,353,94211,343Muñoz JF et al., 2015
1,909Chionosphaera cuniculicola CBS10063 v1.014,160,2677,187
1,910Colletotrichum lupini CBS 109225 v1.058,756,63415,365
1,911Melampsora larici-populina v2.0109,877,99719,550Persoons A et al., 2022
1,912Thelebolus stercoreus26,091,1958,590
1,913Caliciopsis orientalis28,171,5558,494
1,914Protomyces inouyei12,201,9737,804
1,915Spathularia flavida35,536,0799,941
1,916Pseudographis elatina36,124,98811,338
1,917Calosphaeria pulchella37,801,97110,200
1,918Ophiostoma piliferum27,257,9658,564
1,919Usnea florida ATCC18376 v1.044,323,43212,649
1,920Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 4272012,114,8925,936Butler G et al., 2009
1,921Rhodocollybia butyracea AH 40177 v1.096,282,41222,870Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,922Melanotaenium endogenum CBS481.91 v1.019,167,8726,624
1,923Colletotrichum godetiae CBS 193.32 v1.051,652,85116,071
1,924Plectania melastoma CBS 918.72 v1.092,513,79516,180
1,925Caloscypha fulgens ATCC 42695 v1.044,839,1399,203
1,926Gyromitra esculenta CBS101906 v1.045,046,30311,202
1,927Fellomyces penicillatus Phaff54-35 v1.021,049,0068,340
1,928Hortaea acidophila CBS 113389 v1.020,432,4489,831Haridas S et al., 2020
1,929Lineolata rhizophorae ATCC 16933 v1.031,143,72810,230Haridas S et al., 2020
1,930Khuskia oryzae ATCC 28132 v1.046,052,18813,375
1,931Lobosporangium transversale NRRL 3116 v1.042,768,94911,822Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,932Blakeslea trispora NRRL 2456 v1.037,513,92211,687Chang Y et al., 2022
1,933Bulgaria inquinans CBS118.31 v1.026,108,8229,864
1,934Loramyces macrosporus CBS235.53 v1.050,587,13414,665
1,935Pseudomassariella vexata CBS 129021 v1.044,711,45112,565Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,936Phaeosphaeriaceae sp. PMI_808 v1.056,370,69115,864
1,937Cantharellus anzutake C23 v1.0120,173,97916,968Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,938Pycnoporus puniceus CIRM-BRFM 1868 v1.030,261,98010,050Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,939Acidothrix acidophila CBS 136259 v1.037,766,57111,057
1,940Trichoderma asperelloides TR356 v1.035,388,32512,320Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,941Trichoderma harzianum TR274 v1.040,870,39913,932Kubicek CP et al., 2019
1,942Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1122 v1.033,812,86111,945Hage H et al., 2021
1,943Syncephalastrum racemosum NRRL 2496 v1.030,745,40311,124Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,944Vararia minispora EC-137 v1.036,812,20910,962Looney B et al., 2022
1,945Hymenopellis radicata IJFM A160 v1.078,586,88727,481Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,946Clohesyomyces aquaticus v1.049,677,73015,810Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,947Cryptococcus terricola JCM 24523 v1.023,185,5038,560Close D et al., 2016
1,948Thamnidium elegans v1.034,252,22613,104Chang Y et al., 2022
1,949Parasitella parasitica v1.032,767,13212,306Wang Y et al., 2023
1,950Tilletiopsis albescens v1.024,473,7098,471
1,951Absidia repens NRRL 1336 v1.047,422,89614,919Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,952Trichosporon guehoae v1.031,643,19910,572
1,953Colletotrichum salicis CBS607.9448,373,41313,783Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,954Colletotrichum simmondsii CBS12212250,474,23413,884Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,955Colletotrichum nymphaeae SA-0149,956,27314,404Baroncelli R et al., 2016
1,956Sporopachydermia lactativora Phaff 68-199 v1.015,566,1905,498
1,957Suillus spraguei EM44 v1.087,086,40319,349Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,958Leucosporidiella creatinivora UCDFST 62-1032 v1.026,329,7649,854Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,959Sporidiobolus pararoseus UCDFST 68-350 v1.021,101,5918,378
1,960Filobasidium wieringae UCDFST 05-544 v1.019,655,3017,467
1,961Naematelia encephela UCDFST 68-887.2 v1.019,786,3077,964Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,962Protomyces lactucaedebilis 12-1054 v1.012,928,8386,726Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,963Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119 v1.036,811,25711,144Haridas S et al., 2020
1,964Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509 v1.019,908,1698,661Close D et al., 2016
1,965Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ749,002,76513,759Baroncelli R et al., 2014
1,966Pholiota conissans CIRM-BRFM 674 v1.043,955,55316,589Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,967Agrocybe pediades AH 40210 v1.045,056,48417,281Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,968Rhizoclosmatium globosum JEL800 v1.057,018,35116,990Mondo SJ et al., 2017
1,969Podospora curvicolla TEP21a v1.036,697,32413,440
1,970Coccomyces strobi CBS 202.91 v1.032,666,19611,537
1,971Dichomitus squalens CBS463.89 v1.036,868,34514,946Casado López S et al., 2019
1,972Dichomitus squalens CBS464.89 v1.039,597,21915,295Casado López S et al., 2019
1,973Dichomitus squalens OM18370.1 v1.039,319,61914,950Casado López S et al., 2019
1,974Coniophora olivacea MUCL 20566 v1.039,071,68814,928Castanera R et al., 2017
1,975Elsinoe ampelina CECT 20119 v1.028,270,67710,209Haridas S et al., 2020
1,976Rickenella mellea v1.0 (SZMC22713)45,069,46317,139Krizsán K et al., 2019
1,977Mortierella elongata AG-77 v2.049,863,16514,969Uehling J et al., 2017
1,978Didymella zeae-maydis 301832,598,61411,614Condon BJ et al., 2018
1,979Crucibulum laeve CBS 166.37 v1.044,728,77114,218Varga T et al., 2019
1,980Paxillus adelphus Ve08.2h10 v2.064,458,13518,999Kohler A et al., 2015
1,981Pterula gracilis CBS309.79 v1.034,769,09912,873Varga T et al., 2019
1,982Penicillium thymicola DAOMC 180753 v1.033,877,93512,467Nguyen HDT et al., 2016
1,983Fibulobasidium inconspicuum Phaff89-39 v1.020,291,5098,148
1,984Kalaharituber pfeilii F3 v1.078,991,93715,190Miyauchi S et al., 2020
1,985Suillus americanus EM31 v1.050,809,07617,163Lofgren LA et al., 2021
1,986Crepidotus variabilis CBS 506.95 v1.038,577,92414,573Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,987Lepista nuda CBS 247.69 v1.043,493,01814,880Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
1,988Coprinopsis sclerotiger v1.030,495,15012,039
1,989Coprinellus pellucidus v1.041,561,49316,047
1,990Leptodontium sp. PMI_412 v1.073,780,78022,064
1,991Coprinopsis marcescibilis CBS121175 v1.038,912,66614,632Varga T et al., 2019
1,992Pluteus cervinus NL-1719 v1.052,193,02119,818Varga T et al., 2019
1,993Arthroascus fermentans 17710 v1.014,372,6695,449
1,994Microdochium bolleyi J235TASD1 v1.038,835,03713,177David AS et al., 2016
1,995Zygoascus hellenicus Y-7136 v1.012,166,5465,430
1,996Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 v1.036,706,82314,320Park H et al., 2019
1,997Suillus brevipes Sb2 v2.052,027,85921,458Branco S et al., 2015
1,998Coprinellus micaceus FP101781 v2.077,386,12323,559Varga T et al., 2019
1,999Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO0559_121,148,0338,165Zhang S et al., 2016
2,000Linderina pennispora ATCC 12442 v1.026,202,5459,351Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,001Armillaria solidipes 28-4 v1.058,009,49420,811Sipos G et al., 2017
2,002Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 v1.089,489,06016,111Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,003Suillus decipiens EM49 v1.062,784,54416,894Lofgren LA et al., 2021
2,004Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 v2.052,581,40417,553Kohler A et al., 2015
2,005Serendipita vermifera ssp. bescii NFPB0129 v1.036,850,61014,208
2,006Phaeomoniella chlamydospora UCRPC427,513,3546,907Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
2,007Diplodia seriata DS83137,120,9449,343Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
2,008Diaporthe ampelina UCDDA91247,325,85810,704Morales-Cruz A et al., 2015
2,009Morchella importuna SCYDJ1-A1 v1.048,802,68511,971Tan H et al., 2019
2,010Heliocybe sulcata OMC1185 v1.031,948,51512,570Varga T et al., 2019
2,011Lentinellus vulpinus AHS73672-sp v1.034,711,14213,477
2,012Meredithblackwellia eburnea MCA 4105 v1.030,684,95011,135
2,013Naohidea sebacea CBS 8477 (P95) v1.020,431,96010,410
2,014Pleurotus eryngii ATCC 90797 v1.044,606,96415,960Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
2,015Microthyrium microscopicum CBS 115976 v1.037,120,80112,494Haridas S et al., 2020
2,016Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici v2.088,644,62815,979Duplessis S et al., 2011
2,017Lizonia empirigonia CBS 542.76 v1.051,521,54512,467Haridas S et al., 2020
2,018Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 v261,357,93427,347Ma LJ et al., 2010
2,019Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 6441139,503,33112,335Okagaki LH et al., 2015
2,020Fusarium verticillioides 7600 v241,776,16120,553Ma LJ et al., 2010
2,021Suillus weaverae EM37 v1.042,341,22315,802Lofgren LA et al., 2021
2,022Ceratobasidium sp. anastomosis group I; DN8442 v1.058,444,10118,060Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,023Rutstroemia firma CBS 115.86 v1.044,266,31813,359
2,024Trametopsis cervina CIRM-BRFM 1824 v1.029,819,89511,836Hage H et al., 2021
2,025Colletotrichum caudatum CBS131602 v1.044,202,76415,294
2,026Setomelanomma holmii CBS 110217 v1.039,179,64914,389Haridas S et al., 2020
2,027Plectosphaerella cucumerina DS2psM2a2 v1.036,835,44014,254
2,028Melanospora tiffanyae F1KG0001 v1.028,361,2498,994
2,029Torpedospora radiata JK5252C v1.033,200,03611,634
2,030Myceliophthora heterothallica CBS 203.75 v1.035,358,90410,061
2,031Rhizodiscina lignyota CBS 133067 v1.033,426,35212,801Haridas S et al., 2020
2,032Corollospora maritima CBS 119819 v2.036,970,97912,991
2,033Decorospora gaudefroyi v1.030,559,36811,835Haridas S et al., 2020
2,034Peniophora sp. CONTA v1.048,435,70818,999
2,035Polyporus brumalis CIRM-BRFM 1820 v1.045,718,51118,244Miyauchi S et al., 2018
2,036Lollipopaia minuta P26; CBS 116597 v1.037,418,39811,996
2,037Paxillus ammoniavirescens Pou09.2 v1.035,762,58113,473Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,038Suillus hirtellus EM16 v1.049,942,18717,067Lofgren LA et al., 2021
2,039Onnia scaura P-53A v1.037,098,05512,895
2,040Septobasidium sp. PNB30-8B v1.027,514,64910,893
2,041Thelephora ganbajun P2 v1.036,335,47512,643Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,042Xerocomus badius 84.06 v1.038,390,41514,938Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,043Hydnum rufescens UP504 v2.067,135,45118,665Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,044Hyalopycnis blepharistoma ATCC 48560 v1.017,929,0947,872
2,045Sympodiomyces attinorum NRRL Y-27639 v1.014,021,1556,184
2,046Ceraceosorus guamensis MCA 4658 v1.024,148,1007,822Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,047Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198 v1.019,330,1118,025Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,048Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52814 v1.024,950,81611,502Lastovetsky OA et al., 2016
2,049Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540 v1.073,683,33821,024Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,050Mutinus elegans ME.BST v1.052,778,61514,626
2,051Clonostachys rosea CBS125111 v1.052,435,47618,639
2,052Sarcoscypha coccinea ATCC 58028 v1.039,089,75113,738
2,053Trametes cingulata CIRM-BRFM 1805 v1.035,002,29214,110Hage H et al., 2021
2,054Venturia pirina40,933,31411,890Deng CH et al., 2017
2,055Basidioascus undulatus32,128,0726,123
2,056Phialocephala scopiformis 5WS22E1 v1.048,876,25718,573Walker AK et al., 2016
2,057Chionosphaera apobasidialis 52639 v1.021,830,8279,875
2,058Trichosporon chiarellii MYA-4694 v1.024,807,1917,766
2,059Loramyces juncicola 46458 v1.042,679,92014,372
2,060Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 v1.078,183,50516,681Haridas S et al., 2020
2,061Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 108959,095,7484,768Dietrich FS et al., 2004
2,062Melampsora lini CH5189,516,65316,335Nemri A et al., 2014
2,063Trichomonascus petasosporus NRRL YB-2093 v1.014,462,7156,567
2,064Thelebolus microsporus ATCC 90970 v1.027,344,10010,290
2,065Colletotrichum sublineola CBS 131301 v1.046,916,12215,208
2,066Colletotrichum somersetensis CBS 131599 v1.053,667,27015,193
2,067Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a v1.038,501,01014,995Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,068Paraconiothyrium sporulosum AP3s5-JAC2a v1.038,464,02414,745Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,069Colletotrichum zoysiae MAFF238573 v1.046,533,81315,326
2,070Colletotrichum eremochloae CBS129661 v1.047,210,89015,169
2,071Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 v1.026,864,0159,881Haridas S et al., 2020
2,072Mytilinidion resinicola CBS 304.34 v1.047,275,05216,794Haridas S et al., 2020
2,073Colletotrichum falcatum MAFF306170 v1.049,085,37715,619
2,074Cephaloascus fragrans 12-1022 v1.013,697,8305,717
2,075Blastobotrys (Arxula) adeninivorans11,804,6166,119Kunze G et al., 2014
2,076Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum gen et sp. nov. MCA 4718 v1.017,184,2826,681Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,077Cephaloascus albidus ATCC 66658 v1.015,275,0076,196
2,078Glonium stellatum CBS 207.34 v1.040,521,62114,362Peter M et al., 2016
2,079Xanthoria parietina 46-1-SA22 v1.131,900,63711,065
2,080Kazachstania africana CBS 251711,130,1405,378Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,081Torulaspora delbrueckii CBS 11469,220,6784,972Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,082Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS7329,764,6354,991Souciet JL et al., 2009
2,083Rhodosporidium toruloides NP1120,223,9428,140Zhu Z et al., 2012
2,084Trinosporium guianense CBS132537 v1.024,228,3798,062
2,085Meira miltonrushii MCA 3882 v1.017,383,5157,452Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,086Jaminaea sp. MCA 5214 v1.016,615,5866,858Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,087Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68 v1.027,385,2189,622Lütkenhaus R et al., 2019
2,088Tilletiopsis washingtonensis MCA 4186 v1.018,761,9417,011Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,089Panus rudis PR-1116 ss-1 v1.036,358,36413,568Hage H et al., 2021
2,090Violaceomyces palustris SA 807 v1.027,323,0558,060Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,091Marasmius fiardii PR-910 v1.059,447,91217,098Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,092Testicularia cyperi MCA 3645 v1.020,778,9627,069Kijpornyongpan T et al., 2018
2,093Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 v1.163,234,57312,114Murat C et al., 2018
2,094Periconia macrospinosa DSE2036 v1.054,992,97318,750Knapp DG et al., 2018
2,095Botryosphaeria dothidea43,500,61514,998Marsberg A et al., 2017
2,096Rhytidhysteron rufulum40,184,76212,117Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,097Hysterium pulicare38,427,42712,352Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,098Orpinomyces sp.100,954,18518,936Youssef NH et al., 2013
2,099Leucoagaricus gongylophorus Ac12101,584,4755,420Aylward FO et al., 2013
2,100Lindgomyces ingoldianus ATCC 200398 v1.069,030,64615,956Haridas S et al., 2020
2,101Stanjemonium grisellum CBS 655.79 v1.032,998,05211,832
2,102Venturia inaequalis55,126,14413,233Deng CH et al., 2017
2,103Valetoniellopsis laxa CBS 191.97 v1.022,125,2708,026
2,104Leiotrametes sp. CIRM-BRFM 1775 v1.034,515,44013,763Hage H et al., 2021
2,105Microascus trigonosporus CBS 218.31 v1.036,100,00513,087
2,106Niesslia exilis CBS 358.70 v1.035,381,73913,499
2,107Myrothecium inundatum CBS 120646 v1.039,207,82113,553
2,108Trichodelitschia bisporula CBS 262.69 v1.025,789,56110,181Haridas S et al., 2020
2,109Armillaria gallica 21-2 v1.085,336,81225,704Sipos G et al., 2017
2,110Acremonium strictum DS1bioAY4a v1.035,793,89313,158
2,111Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a v1.036,082,94414,430Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,112Erythrobasidium hasegawianum ATCC 9536 v1.040,686,7889,521
2,113Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 v1.038,236,93712,935Haridas S et al., 2020
2,114Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f v1.032,990,83413,469Zeiner CA et al., 2016
2,115Aspergillus niger van Tieghem ATCC 13496 v1.035,690,69912,197Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,116Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 v1.037,847,96013,211Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,117Aspergillus niger (phoenicis Corda) Thom ATCC 13157 v1.035,753,53811,977Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,118Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754 v1.027,718,2118,924Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,119Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561 v1.028,257,4969,764Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,120Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806 v1.032,440,12911,549Kjærbølling I et al., 2018
2,121Ramicandelaber brevisporus CBS 109374 v1.025,531,0499,281Amses KR et al., 2022
2,122Conidiobolus thromboides FSU 785 v1.024,635,5768,867Amses KR et al., 2022
2,123Martensiomyces pterosporus CBS 209.56 v1.019,815,8028,435Amses KR et al., 2022
2,124Rhizopogon salebrosus TDB-379 v1.082,288,55218,900
2,125Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi MB_m151,949,87710,027Zhu S et al., 2012
2,126Rhizoscyphus ericae UAMH 7357 v1.057,408,47116,784Martino E et al., 2018
2,127Teratosphaeria nubilosa CBS 116005 v1.028,443,14610,998Haridas S et al., 2020
2,128Zymoseptoria pseudotritici STIR04_2.2.132,658,57211,044Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
2,129Zymoseptoria ardabiliae STIR04_1.1.131,546,59110,788Stukenbrock EH et al., 2012
2,130Phyllosticta citriasiana CBS 120486 v1.032,696,10611,368Guarnaccia V et al., 2019
2,131Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica CBS 121739 v1.035,440,14711,232Haridas S et al., 2020
2,132Clathrospora elynae CBS 161.51 v1.037,388,95013,617Haridas S et al., 2020
2,133Tothia fuscella CBS 130266 v1.036,781,75413,685Haridas S et al., 2020
2,134Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp v1.039,647,92316,945Looney B et al., 2022
2,135Polyplosphaeria fusca CBS 125425 v1.037,009,77015,194Haridas S et al., 2020
2,136Verruculina enalia CBS 304.66 v1.061,207,69413,748Haridas S et al., 2020
2,137Aporpium caryae L-1346139,532,93716,571
2,138Armillaria mellea DSM 373179,545,24114,473Collins C et al., 2013
2,139Neurospora crassa FGSC 73 trp-3 v1.040,416,17411,978Baker SE et al., 2015
2,140Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 v1.089,149,53829,375Barbi F et al., 2020
2,141Panellus stipticus KUC8834 v1.153,167,49915,860
2,142Sistotrema sp. PMI_390 v1.041,635,76915,452Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,143Thozetella sp. PMI_491 v2.072,858,33623,281
2,144Coniochaeta sp. PMI_546 v1.033,513,81411,346
2,145Artolenzites elegans CIRM-BRFM 1663 v1.033,075,80212,851
2,146Trametes ljubarskyi CIRM-BRFM 1659 v1.034,004,10013,180Hage H et al., 2021
2,147Cladonia grayi Cgr/DA2myc/ss v2.034,622,14911,389Armaleo D et al., 2019
2,148Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 v1.042,382,78013,657Jiménez DJ et al., 2017
2,149Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 v1.053,686,69114,276Koch RA et al., 2021
2,150Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b19,393,3936,680Goordial J et al., 2016
2,151Westerdykella ornata CBS 379.55 v1.026,979,74610,410Haridas S et al., 2020
2,152Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92 v1.049,288,72915,785Haridas S et al., 2020
2,153Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 v1.024,315,0818,732
2,154Scheffersomyces stipitis NRRL Y-11545 v2.015,441,0795,807Jeffries TW et al., 2007
2,155Sporobolomyces roseus v1.021,172,6595,536
2,156Mycosphaerella graminicola v2.039,686,25110,933Goodwin SB et al., 2011
2,157Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 v1.036,102,32014,469Mujic AB et al., 2017
2,158Artomyces pyxidatus HHB10654 v1.037,987,41715,130Looney B et al., 2022
2,159Obba rivulosa 3A-2 v1.034,037,59613,206Miettinen O et al., 2016
2,160Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 v1.031,159,06210,171Haridas S et al., 2020
2,161Pycnoporus coccineus ​CIRM-BRFM 1662 v1.032,097,36012,798
2,162Gymnopilus chrysopellus PR-1187 v1.047,223,54118,193
2,163Corynespora cassiicola CCP v1.044,846,15617,166Lopez D et al., 2018
2,164Lophium mytilinum CBS 269.34 v1.043,412,20915,153Haridas S et al., 2020
2,165Ophiobolus disseminans CBS 113818 v1.041,683,81416,027Haridas S et al., 2020
2,166Coniochaeta ligniaria CBS 11174643,695,86312,318
2,167Macroventuria anomochaeta CBS 525.71 v1.033,336,10612,954Haridas S et al., 2020
2,168Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 v1.038,901,04914,203Haridas S et al., 2020
2,169Phoma tracheiphila IPT5 v1.034,242,63213,209Haridas S et al., 2020
2,170Trichosporon oleaginosus IBC0246 v1.019,835,5588,322Kourist R et al., 2015
2,171Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 v2.235,149,51913,602Ohm RA et al., 2014
2,172Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 v1.049,576,57815,590Haridas S et al., 2020
2,173Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 v1.045,074,44915,043Haridas S et al., 2020
2,174Sporobolomyces linderae CBS 7893 v1.018,244,0349,062
2,175Tritirachium sp. CBS 265.96 v1.018,890,6837,254
2,176Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628 v1.017,894,1697,746
2,177Cystobasidium minutum MCA 4210 v1.020,824,9347,814Camiolo S et al., 2019
2,178Heterogastridium pycnidioideum ATCC MYA-4631 v1.017,579,4477,658
2,179Naiadella fluitans ATCC 64713 v1.052,667,71313,270
2,180Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 v1.018,704,0106,810Toome M et al., 2014
2,181Gyrodon lividus BX v1.043,048,67411,779Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,182Trichocladium antarcticum CBS 123565 v1.040,662,2589,204Hensen N et al., 2023
2,183Ramaria rubella (R. acris) UT-36052-T v1.0105,462,24919,287Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,184Cadophora sp. DSE1049 v1.070,459,10122,766Knapp DG et al., 2018
2,185Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 v1.031,432,9219,234Haridas S et al., 2020
2,186Aspergillus niger NRRL335,245,39611,846Vesth TC et al., 2018
2,187Pycnoporus sanguineus CIRM-BRFM 1264 v1.036,037,30414,165Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,188Penicillium brevicompactum AgRF18 v1.031,680,76412,343
2,189Penicillium janthinellum ATCC 10455 v1.035,149,26412,098
2,190Morchella importuna CCBAS932 v1.048,213,27311,600Murat C et al., 2018
2,191Penicillium raistrickii ATCC 10490 v1.031,444,82311,368
2,192Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 1822428,643,86510,638Nierman WC et al., 2015
2,193Talaromyces aculeatus ATCC 10409 v1.037,268,61813,793
2,194Parathielavia appendiculata CBS 731.68 v1.032,737,47211,942Hensen N et al., 2023
2,195Parathielavia hyrcaniae CBS 757.83 v1.031,183,86211,338Hensen N et al., 2023
2,196Trematosphaeria pertusa CBS 122368 v1.047,745,77317,306Haridas S et al., 2020
2,197Schizopora paradoxa KUC8140 v1.044,406,20617,098Min B et al., 2015
2,198Leucogyrophana mollusca KUC20120723A-06 v1.035,193,23714,619Wu G et al., 2022
2,199Canariomyces arenarius CBS 508.74 v1.030,991,68110,954Hensen N et al., 2023
2,200Auricularia subglabra v2.076,853,59925,459Floudas D et al., 2012
2,201Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 v4.034,853,27711,910Andersen MR et al., 2011
2,202Rozella allomycis CSF5511,859,2746,350James TY et al., 2013
2,203Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 1050035,685,44313,252Nierman WC et al., 2015
2,204Enterocytozoon bieneusi H3483,860,7383,632Akiyoshi DE et al., 2009
2,205Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 421327,669,6893,517Gioti A et al., 2013
2,206Pseudozyma antarctica T-3418,065,5906,640Morita T et al., 2013
2,207Nosema ceranae BRL017,860,2192,060Cornman RS et al., 2009
2,208Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-125532,223,73513,671van den Berg MA et al., 2008
2,209Aspergillus kawachii IFO 430836,544,70211,475Futagami T et al., 2011
2,210Penicillium oxalicum 114-230,177,3689,979Liu G et al., 2013
2,211Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL5007234,170,26410,672Gianoulis TA et al., 2012
2,212Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 v1.0126,035,03317,986Murat C et al., 2018
2,213Dendrothele bispora CBS 962.96 v1.0130,650,61633,645Varga T et al., 2019
2,214Dothidotthia symphoricarpi v1.034,433,51911,790Haridas S et al., 2020
2,215Exobasidium vaccinii MPITM v1.016,990,1957,453
2,216Fibulorhizoctonia psychrophila CBS 109695 v1.095,125,68932,946Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,217Moniliophthora perniciosa FA55318,411,35713,560Mondego JM et al., 2008
2,218Aspergillus fumigatus A116329,205,4209,916Fedorova ND et al., 2008
2,219Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 11237122,224,1607,980Burmester A et al., 2011
2,220Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 051722,540,9678,024Burmester A et al., 2011
2,221Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505042,251,7841,847Pombert JF et al., 2012
2,222Macrophomina phaseolina MS648,882,84513,806Islam MS et al., 2012
2,223Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY2611,556,8095,180Rhind N et al., 2011
2,224Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS28611,634,4734,986Rhind N et al., 2011
2,225Monacrosporium haptotylum CBS 200.5039,531,92010,959Meerupati T et al., 2013
2,226Cordyceps militaris CM0132,268,5789,651Zheng P et al., 2011
2,227Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20082,187,5951,831Pombert JF et al., 2012
2,228Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis CCTCC M20102145,739,79217,676Wang D et al., 2013
2,229Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 2492740,072,82911,479Yang J et al., 2011
2,230Verticillium alfalfae VaMs.10232,833,49510,221Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
2,231Fibroporia radiculosa TFFH 29428,378,0399,262Tang JD et al., 2012
2,232Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS27511,733,1544,878Rhind N et al., 2011
2,233Sporisorium reilianum SRZ218,386,3786,648Schirawski J et al., 2010
2,234Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505062,216,8981,833Corradi N et al., 2010
2,235Trichoderma citrinoviride TUCIM 6016 v4.033,215,1619,737Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,236Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v3.032,238,32510,938Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,237Sporormia fimetaria v1.025,892,24410,783Haridas S et al., 2020
2,238Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY6218,442,9387,472Konishi M et al., 2013
2,239Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IB47,658,64115,157Wibberg D et al., 2013
2,240Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 v1.039,878,05315,581Wu B et al., 2018
2,241Calocera viscosa v1.029,097,22712,378Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,242Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 ss-1 1.035,361,09813,080Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,243Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-7 v1.039,530,11315,380Wu B et al., 2018
2,244Lentinus tigrinus v1.039,762,47815,653
2,245Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 286033,693,93610,364Xiao G et al., 2012
2,246Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 2086839,509,73413,083Chen L et al., 2013
2,247Uncinocarpus reesii UAMH 170422,327,9357,798Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,248Schizophyllum commune H4-8 v3.038,670,37916,319Marian IM et al., 2022
2,249Pyronema confluens CBS10030450,026,05413,367Traeger S et al., 2013
2,250Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb0329,059,7457,876Desjardins CA et al., 2011
2,251Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12,497,5191,996Peyretaillade E et al., 2009
2,252Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-130 64,782,81618,021Cantu D et al., 2011
2,253Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-9949,655,6324,863Zajc J et al., 2013
2,254Phaeoacremonium aleophilum UCRPA747,465,4498,834Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,255Eutypa lata UCREL154,005,81911,685Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,256Metarhizium acridum CQMa 10239,422,3299,849Gao Q et al., 2011
2,257Penicillium digitatum PHI2625,956,1519,118Marcet-Houben M et al., 2012
2,258Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 5828943,832,31414,813Wiemann P et al., 2013
2,259Grosmannia clavigera kw140729,794,0068,312DiGuistini S et al., 2011
2,260Coccidioides immitis RS 28,947,9259,910Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,261Gymnascella citrina v1.125,160,6369,779
2,262Xylona heveae TC161 v1.024,337,7638,205Gazis R et al., 2016
2,263Monascus purpureus v1.023,439,8718,918
2,264Sodiomyces alkalinus v1.043,450,0969,411Grum-Grzhimaylo AA et al., 2018
2,265Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190 v1.056,234,51315,755
2,266Saccharomyces cerevisiae YB210 v1.011,803,9355,994
2,267Lophiostoma macrostomum v1.042,577,41116,160Haridas S et al., 2020
2,268Gymnascella aurantiaca v1.025,350,4649,106
2,269Atractiellales rhizophila PMI 95 v2.051,470,47117,606
2,270Dissoconium aciculare v1.026,537,23510,299Haridas S et al., 2020
2,271Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP242,592,84710,366Blanco-Ulate B et al., 2013
2,272Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 v1.116,946,1597,572Haridas S et al., 2020
2,273Antonospora locustae HM-20136,074,8602,606Slamovits CH et al., 2004
2,274Nematocida parisii ERTm14,071,3462,661Cuomo CA et al., 2012
2,275Wilcoxina mikolae CBS 423.85 v1.0117,288,89513,093Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,276Backusella circina FSU 941 v1.048,648,28817,039Amses KR et al., 2022
2,277Colletotrichum graminicola M1.00151,604,65812,006O'Connell RJ et al., 2012
2,278Schizophyllum commune Loenen D v1.035,882,42713,827Marian IM et al., 2022
2,279Schizophyllum commune Tattone D v1.036,458,91015,199Marian IM et al., 2022
2,280Penicillium brevicompactum 1011305 v2.032,114,15011,536
2,281Microsporum canis CBS 11348023,241,6428,915Martinez DA et al., 2012
2,282Histoplasma capsulatum NAm132,988,4759,251Sharpton TJ et al., 2009
2,283Trichophyton rubrum CBS 11889222,502,3308,707Martinez DA et al., 2012
2,284Zopfia rhizophila v1.0152,781,42721,730Haridas S et al., 2020
2,285Rhizopus microsporus var. microsporus ATCC52813 v1.025,972,39510,905Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,286Exidia glandulosa v1.078,171,50926,765Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,287Pleomassaria siparia v1.043,176,59113,486Haridas S et al., 2020
2,288Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 v1.046,396,94415,801Ruiz-Dueñas FJ et al., 2021
2,289Phlegmacium glaucopus AT 2004 276 v2.063,450,30620,377Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,290Chalara longipes BDJ v1.052,432,78519,765Barbi F et al., 2020
2,291Viridothelium virens v1.032,160,00511,858Haridas S et al., 2020
2,292Calocera cornea v1.033,244,93313,177Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,293Penicillium expansum ATCC 24692 v1.032,451,61911,807
2,294Trichaptum abietinum L-15831 v1.040,609,03214,978
2,295Penicillium canescens ATCC 10419 v1.033,260,82212,374
2,296Penicillium bilaiae ATCC 20851 v1.037,537,71513,606
2,297Coprinopsis cinerea AmutBmut pab1-1 v1.034,118,803Muraguchi H et al., 2015
2,298Penicillium glabrum DAOM 239074 v1.033,163,07712,328
2,299Penicillium fellutanum ATCC 48694 v1.030,197,73211,300
2,300Penicillium lanosocoeruleum ATCC 48919 v1.029,053,59410,698
2,301Volvariella volvacea V2335,720,03311,084Bao D et al., 2013
2,302Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 181602 v1.091,083,79230,282Tisserant E et al., 2013
2,303Patellaria atrata v1.028,693,3449,794Haridas S et al., 2020
2,304Lichtheimia hyalospora v1.033,282,40712,062Wang Y et al., 2023
2,305Lindra thalassiae JK4322 v1.031,924,5988,029
2,306Pneumocystis jirovecii8,152,5153,520Cissé OH et al., 2012
2,307Taphrina deformans13,364,0534,609Cissé OH et al., 2013
2,308Antrodia sinuosa LB1 v1.030,168,05811,327
2,309Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum CBS 11037426,203,32410,594Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,310Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae CBS 147.9725,428,60110,266Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,311Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 v1.031,574,08613,940Floudas D et al., 2015
2,312Peniophora sp. v1.046,030,79218,952Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,313Melanomma pulvis-pyrius v1.042,094,92315,881Haridas S et al., 2020
2,314Omphalotus olearius28,145,0938,171Wawrzyn GT et al., 2012
2,315Aspergillus niger CBS 513.8833,975,76814,097Pel HJ et al., 2007
2,316Aulographum hederae v2.031,983,47812,127Haridas S et al., 2020
2,317Neurospora crassa OR74A v2.041,037,53810,785Galagan JE et al., 2003
2,318Tricholoma matsutake 945 v3.0175,759,68822,885Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,319Meliniomyces bicolor E v2.082,384,84718,619Martino E et al., 2018
2,320Lepidopterella palustris v1.045,668,13613,870Peter M et al., 2016
2,321Polychaeton citri v1.027,207,58110,582Haridas S et al., 2020
2,322Cenococcum geophilum 1.58 v2.0177,557,16014,748Peter M et al., 2016
2,323Sistotremastrum suecicum v1.033,857,91313,657Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,324Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-15029,621,07811,866Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,325Pichia pastoris9,216,3785,040De Schutter K et al., 2009
2,326Debaryomyces hansenii CBS 76712,152,4866,272Sacerdot C et al., 2008
2,327Kluyveromyces lactis10,689,1565,076Dujon B et al., 2004
2,328Pycnoporus coccineus CIRM-BRFM 310 v1.032,757,93012,690Miyauchi S et al., 2020
2,329Neolentinus lepideus v1.035,640,18813,164Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,330Laetiporus sulphureus var. sulphureus v1.039,916,88813,774Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,331Polyporus arcularius v1.043,452,34217,525Varga T et al., 2019
2,332Cerrena unicolor v1.136,004,62012,966
2,333Meliniomyces variabilis F v1.055,857,77620,389Martino E et al., 2018
2,334Fistulina hepatica v1.033,847,80811,244Floudas D et al., 2015
2,335Daedalea quercina v1.032,736,32912,199Nagy LG et al., 2016
2,336Lentithecium fluviatile v1.054,688,70516,742Haridas S et al., 2020
2,337Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3838 v1.011,571,5705,991Brown SD et al., 2013
2,338Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3837 v1.011,530,2905,969Brown SD et al., 2013
2,339Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3707 Dikaryon11,509,7075,974Brown SD et al., 2013
2,340Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3839 v1.011,550,1705,989Brown SD et al., 2013
2,341Saccharomyces cerevisiae M3836 v1.011,532,6515,984Brown SD et al., 2013
2,342Dioszegia cryoxerica ANT03-071 v1.039,520,99515,948
2,343Sclerotinia sclerotiorum v1.038,330,21214,503Amselem J et al., 2011
2,344Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 v1.032,905,40212,439Haridas S et al., 2020
2,345Schizosaccharomyces pombe12,611,9485,134Wood V et al., 2002
2,346Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB122)20,502,9816,447Dujon B et al., 2004
2,347Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 from AspGD27,859,4419,121Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,348Aspergillus flavus NRRL335736,790,24512,604Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,349Cyberlindnera jadinii NRRL Y-1542 v1.013,018,4156,038Riley R et al., 2016
2,350Ascobolus immersus RN42 v1.059,529,87417,877Murat C et al., 2018
2,351Symbiotaphrina kochii v1.024,834,84510,482
2,352Umbelopsis ramanniana AG v1.023,077,0729,931Amses KR et al., 2022
2,353Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 v1.025,685,04510,685Haridas S et al., 2020
2,354Glomerella acutata (Colletotrichum fioriniae MH 18) v1.050,035,97715,777
2,355Monascus ruber NRRL 1597 v1.024,798,8149,650
2,356Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167 v1.032,818,68512,579Haridas S et al., 2020
2,357Ilyonectria europaea PMI82 v1.063,663,79122,250Liao HL et al., 2019
2,358Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 18132,551,71110,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,359Aspergillus terreus NIH 262429,331,19510,406Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,360Aspergillus oryzae RIB4037,882,81212,030Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,361Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 from AspGD29,388,3779,781Nierman WC et al., 2005
2,362Melanconium sp. NRRL 54901 v1.058,516,92116,656
2,363Glomerella cingulata 23 (Colletotrichum gloeosporioides 23) v1.058,838,13918,975
2,364Aspergillus zonatus v1.028,924,2109,886de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,365Aspergillus glaucus v1.027,993,36211,277de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,366Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.038,226,04715,382Kohler A et al., 2015
2,367Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.034,389,22712,394Haridas S et al., 2020
2,368Aspergillus tubingensis v1.035,146,14912,322de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,369Aspergillus wentii v1.031,350,63512,442de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,370Amanita muscaria Koide v1.040,699,75918,153Kohler A et al., 2015
2,371Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.038,247,70316,015Haridas S et al., 2020
2,372Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.047,671,17416,992
2,373Cladosporium fulvum v1.061,113,26614,127de Wit PJ et al., 2012
2,374Fomitopsis schrenkii FP-58527 SS1 v3.041,614,35813,885Floudas D et al., 2012
2,375Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A v1.037,704,13811,712Wu W et al., 2017
2,376Daldinia eschscholtzii EC12 v1.037,551,00911,173Wu W et al., 2017
2,377Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 v1.046,585,68212,256Wu W et al., 2017
2,378Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.033,689,22010,354Hess J et al., 2014
2,379Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.038,094,24215,312Kohler A et al., 2015
2,380Piriformospora indica DSM 11827 from MPI24,979,98111,767Zuccaro A et al., 2011
2,381Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.056,144,86221,012Kohler A et al., 2015
2,382Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.062,392,85819,659Kohler A et al., 2015
2,383Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.076,567,84213,903Pendleton AL et al., 2014
2,384Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 v1.034,381,02613,620de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,385Aspergillus versicolor v1.033,126,81013,228de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,386Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.031,171,89412,131Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,387Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.035,808,78313,000de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,388Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47 v1.037,468,34513,530de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,389Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-248125,796,71610,809Gostinčar C et al., 2014
2,390Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.032,829,57512,894Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,391Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.031,267,93612,857Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,392Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.031,362,09712,007Condon BJ et al., 2013
2,393Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.013,385,2325,636Piškur J et al., 2012
2,394Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.111,464,1794,800Riley R et al., 2016
2,395Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0176,372,15735,274Kohler A et al., 2015
2,396Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.038,278,79213,270Kohler A et al., 2015
2,397Piloderma olivaceum F 1598 v1.059,326,86621,583Kohler A et al., 2015
2,398Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.016,055,2035,851Riley R et al., 2016
2,399Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.012,403,1106,002Riley R et al., 2016
2,400Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.013,634,4886,903Toome M et al., 2014
2,401Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.015,221,0506,403Riley R et al., 2016
2,402Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.039,903,66110,635Chang Y et al., 2015
2,403Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.013,136,2045,895Riley R et al., 2016
2,404Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.040,980,67814,095Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,405Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.037,464,61012,586Druzhinina IS et al., 2018
2,406Penicillium chrysogenum v1.031,340,92211,396de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,407Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans JEC2119,051,9226,475Loftus BJ et al., 2005
2,408Amorphotheca resinae v1.028,632,9289,642Martino E et al., 2018
2,409Galerina marginata v1.059,418,19621,461Riley R et al., 2014
2,410Gonapodya prolifera v1.048,794,82813,902Chang Y et al., 2015
2,411Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 v1.013,234,0785,861Riley R et al., 2016
2,412Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 v1.042,453,72612,541Gaskell J et al., 2017
2,413Ascoidea rubescens NRRL Y17699 v1.017,503,9986,802Riley R et al., 2016
2,414Piromyces sp. E2 v1.071,019,05514,648Haitjema CH et al., 2017
2,415Pichia membranifaciens v2.011,584,6855,546Riley R et al., 2016
2,416Cercospora zeae-maydis v1.046,606,38012,020Haridas S et al., 2020
2,417Plicaturopsis crispa v1.034,498,41613,626Kohler A et al., 2015
2,418Serpula himantioides (S.lacrymans var shastensis) MUCL38935 v1.045,978,78513,805Balasundaram SV et al., 2018
2,419Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 v1.014,136,1867,034Riley R et al., 2016
2,420Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 v1.013,746,9445,657Riley R et al., 2016
2,421Coemansia reversa NRRL 1564 v1.021,838,0147,347Chang Y et al., 2015
2,422Serpula lacrymans S7.9 v2.042,734,79912,789Eastwood DC et al., 2011
2,423Hypholoma sublateritium v1.048,031,81417,911Kohler A et al., 2015
2,424Jaapia argillacea v1.045,045,91916,419Riley R et al., 2014
2,425Gymnopus luxurians v1.066,281,68022,057Kohler A et al., 2015
2,426Botryobasidium botryosum v1.046,674,32116,526Riley R et al., 2014
2,427Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 v1.058,301,12617,968Kohler A et al., 2015
2,428Oidiodendron maius Zn v1.046,426,25616,703Kohler A et al., 2015
2,429Cochliobolus sativus ND90Pr v1.034,417,43612,250Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,430Tortispora caseinolytica Y-17796 v1.09,180,1614,657Riley R et al., 2016
2,431Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 v1.021,267,7098,192Riley R et al., 2016
2,432Baudoinia compniacensis UAMH 10762 (4089826) v1.021,876,45110,513Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,433Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 v1.032,689,2339,852Koike Hideaki et al., 2013
2,434Bjerkandera adusta v1.042,730,30015,473Binder M et al., 2013
2,435Phlebiopsis gigantea v1.030,143,92511,891Hori C et al., 2014
2,436Sodiomyces alcalophilus v2.054,417,2349,521
2,437Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (metagenome-extracted)26,819,97210,352Mosier AC et al., 2016
2,438Acidomyces richmondensis BFW29,883,57011,202Mosier AC et al., 2016
2,439Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907 v2.013,182,0995,983Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
2,440Candida tenuis NRRL Y-1498 v1.010,747,0505,533Wohlbach DJ et al., 2011
2,441Fusarium graminearum v1.036,446,04613,322Cuomo CA et al., 2007
2,442Stagonospora nodorum SN15 v2.037,213,98712,380Hane JK et al., 2007
2,443Verticillium dahliae VdLs.1733,828,45310,535Klosterman SJ et al., 2011
2,444Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-Sp v1.046,293,35513,937Suzuki H et al., 2012
2,445Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 v1.212,597,1165,675Riley R et al., 2016
2,446Eurotium rubrum v1.026,209,32710,076Kis-Papo T et al., 2014
2,447Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8 v1.014,145,5666,423Riley R et al., 2016
2,448Ganoderma sp. 10597 SS1 v1.039,522,57312,910Binder M et al., 2013
2,449Phlebia brevispora HHB-7030 SS6 v1.049,963,74616,170Binder M et al., 2013
2,450Pyrenophora teres f. teres33,583,33511,799Ellwood SR et al., 2010
2,451Dacryopinax primogenitus DJM 731 SSP1 v1.029,503,48710,242Floudas D et al., 2012
2,452Laccaria bicolor v2.060,707,05023,130Martin F et al., 2008
2,453Leptosphaeria maculans44,892,60512,469Rouxel T et al., 2011
2,454Thielavia terrestris v2.036,912,2569,813Berka RM et al., 2011
2,455Myceliophthora thermophila (Sporotrichum thermophile) v2.038,744,2169,110Berka RM et al., 2011
2,456Aspergillus nidulans30,483,99410,680Arnaud MB et al., 2012
2,457Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872 v1.135,424,41410,845de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,458Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.063,354,42011,333Floudas D et al., 2012
2,459Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1 v1.042,748,43012,290Floudas D et al., 2012
2,460Trametes versicolor v1.044,794,00814,296Floudas D et al., 2012
2,461Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.046,511,62314,072Floudas D et al., 2012
2,462Coniophora puteana v1.042,968,54413,761Floudas D et al., 2012
2,463Punctularia strigosozonata v1.034,171,90111,538Floudas D et al., 2012
2,464Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C12,070,8986,575Goffeau A et al., 1996
2,465Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.050,483,55612,746Floudas D et al., 2012
2,466Ogataea polymorpha NCYC 495 leu1.1 v2.08,974,8505,177Riley R et al., 2016
2,467Rhodotorula graminis strain WP1 v1.121,013,9987,283Firrincieli A et al., 2015
2,468Septoria musiva SO2202 v1.029,352,10310,233Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,469Gloeophyllum trabeum v1.037,181,82111,846Floudas D et al., 2012
2,470Wallemia mellicola v1.09,815,5865,284Padamsee M et al., 2012
2,471Dothistroma septosporum NZE10 v1.030,209,43112,580de Wit PJ et al., 2012
2,472Heterobasidion annosum v2.033,649,96713,383Olson Å et al., 2012
2,473Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 v2.034,343,00512,330Riley R et al., 2014
2,474Ceriporiopsis (Gelatoporia) subvermispora B38,969,81612,125Fernandez-Fueyo E et al., 2012
2,475Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2508 mat A v2.039,146,35710,380Ellison CE et al., 2011
2,476Trichoderma atroviride v2.036,143,66411,828Kubicek CP et al., 2011
2,477Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 v2.039,022,66612,423Kubicek CP et al., 2011
2,478Pseudocercospora (Mycosphaerella) fijiensis v2.074,141,16713,107Arango Isaza RE et al., 2016
2,479Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S832,614,40111,289Morin E et al., 2012
2,480Pleurotus ostreatus PC9 v1.035,630,30912,206Alfaro M et al., 2016
2,481Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 v336,290,75611,624de Vries RP et al., 2017
2,482Agaricus bisporus var bisporus (H97) v2.030,233,74510,438Morin E et al., 2012
2,483Serpula lacrymans S7.3 v2.047,042,60014,495Eastwood DC et al., 2011
2,484Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509 mat a v1.039,126,70211,192Ellison CE et al., 2011
2,485Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H9918,874,8896,967Janbon G et al., 2014
2,486Malassezia globosa8,958,1184,286Xu J et al., 2007
2,487Coprinopsis cinerea36,294,35513,393Stajich JE et al., 2010
2,488Phycomyces blakesleeanus NRRL1555 v2.053,939,16716,528Corrochano LM et al., 2016
2,489Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 v2.043,870,41111,609Crouch JA et al., 2020
2,490Tremella mesenterica Fries v1.028,639,9198,313Floudas D et al., 2012
2,491Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 mat A37,302,6799,948
2,492Fusarium vanettenii 77-13-4 v2.051,286,49715,707Coleman JJ et al., 2009
2,493Trichoderma reesei v2.033,454,7919,143Martinez D et al., 2008
2,494Postia placenta MAD 698-R v1.090,927,2369,113Martinez D et al., 2009
2,495Metschnikowia koreensis Y137 v1.029,264,3066,234
2,496Pycnoporus cinnabarinus CIRM-BRFM 137 v1.033,670,02710,442Levasseur A et al., 2014
2,497Mucor racemosus46,924,23511,269Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,498Tuber aestivum var. urcinatum v1.0144,718,3059,344Murat C et al., 2018
2,499Aspergillus paraconicus DTO 356 C9 v1.023,023,1488,387
2,500Aspergillus niveus CBS 471.91 v1.030,196,43511,488
2,501Phlebia centrifuga FBCC195 34,848,15613,785Mäkelä MR et al., 2018
2,502Rhizopus delemar 99-880 from Broad46,087,11717,467Ma LJ et al., 2009
2,503Aspergillus parafelis IBT 34187 v1.032,054,23411,119
2,504Mucor endophyticus34,997,76911,445Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,505Kalapuya brunnea GMNB372 v1.0189,316,75611,095
2,506Mucor lanceolatus43,423,00210,644Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,507Aspergillus megasporus DTO 048-I3 v1.027,682,14510,914
2,508Aspergillus endophyticus DTO 354-I2 v1.027,502,08110,426
2,509Suillus grisellus FC184 v1.027,163,22010,170
2,510Aspergillus neostromatioides CBS 265.73 v1.036,225,03012,213
2,511Parauncinula polyspora28,016,2416,046Frantzeskakis L et al., 2019
2,512Aspergillus rambellii SRRC146826,435,6307,761Moore GG et al., 2015
2,513Tuber magnatum v1.0192,781,4439,433Murat C et al., 2018
2,514Hesseltinella vesiculosa NRRL3301 v2.027,224,23611,141Mondo SJ et al., 2017
2,515Lachancea sp. CBS692411,336,6595,059Vakirlis N et al., 2016
2,516Metschnikowia sp. nov. yHQL305 v1.117,690,2835,906
2,517Metschnikowia fructicola 27724,482,2247,362Hershkovitz V et al., 2013
2,518Serendipita sp. 405 v1.035,358,85710,849
2,519Endocarpon pallidulum Enpa41,444,43411,601McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,520Aspergillus udagawae CBS 114217 v1.032,175,94811,454
2,521Metschnikowia pulcherrima NRRL Y-7111 v1.121,177,6196,130
2,522Aspergillus angustatus CBS 273.65 v1.035,554,11913,549
2,523Boletus reticuloceps BR0155,835,09913,195Wu G et al., 2022
2,524Galactomyces geotrichum Phaff 72-186 v1.023,149,0296,826
2,525Trametes pubescens FBCC73539,759,81814,451Granchi Z et al., 2017
2,526Suillus luteus 16.09.17.av07 v1.039,232,45813,348
2,527Aspergillus teporis DTO058-E5 v1.024,332,8338,767
2,528Saccharomyces arboricola H-611,486,7165,309Liti G et al., 2013
2,529Serendipita sp. 411 v1.038,487,81910,821
2,530Aspergillus hortai IBT 26384 v1.030,242,59011,172
2,531Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 v1.0117,311,69020,482Cuomo CA et al., 2017
2,532Aspergillus phaeropenicillioides DTO 356-D6 v1.023,478,6728,609
2,533Aspergillus neocaesiellus DTO 356-D2 v1.022,520,9978,563
2,534Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 503619,072,5986,434Coleine C et al., 2020
2,535Serendipita sp. 400 v1.038,899,17510,802
2,536Aspergillus pseudoterreus ATCC32359 v1.029,514,30810,945Deng S et al., 2020
2,537Lanmaoa asiatica v1.046,638,29414,118Wu G et al., 2022
2,538Chiua virens LA0648,496,80213,144Wu G et al., 2022
2,539Rhizophagus irregularis B3 v2.0146,830,12120,098Yildirir G et al., 2022
2,540Aspergillus spiritus DTO 241-G7 v1.026,173,65610,176
2,541Botrytis cinerea v1.042,663,02116,447Staats M et al., 2012
2,542Penicillium expansum d132,065,04611,023Ballester AR et al., 2015
2,543Scheffersomyces virginianus NRRL Y-48822T v1.117,754,4986,352
2,544Rhodosporidium toruloides IFO1236_120,452,8977,479Zhang S et al., 2016
2,545Aspergillus brevistipitatus v1.028,615,96710,133
2,546Kazachstania naganishii CBS 879710,845,8215,321Gordon JL et al., 2011
2,547Mucor fuscus40,604,09212,311Lebreton A et al., 2020
2,548Scheffersomyces illinoisensis NRRL Y-48827T v1.114,628,9975,931
2,549Suillus quiescens FC198 v1.027,113,92712,014
2,550Saccharomyces boulardii unique2812,001,0655,493Khatri I et al., 2017
2,551Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 1155028,563,2148,899Terfehr D et al., 2014
2,552Aspergillus caperatus DTO 337-E6 v1.027,197,36110,316
2,553Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 1134632,840,3608,884Haridas S et al., 2013
2,554Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici R3-111a-143,618,14714,655Okagaki LH et al., 2015
2,555Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC143224,273,6577,829Moore GG et al., 2015
2,556Marssonina brunnea f. sp. monogermtubi NL150,288,5909,852
2,557Fusarium pseudograminearum CS309636,330,24612,395Gardiner DM et al., 2012
2,558Talaromyces sp. HC1 v1.035,596,22312,796
2,559Diatrype disciformis NRRL 26140 v1.070,726,17513,319
2,560Septoria populicola v1.033,188,8139,739Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,561Chaetomium globosum v1.034,886,93911,124Cuomo CA et al., 2015
2,562Alternaria tomatophila BMP203232,326,74812,601
2,563Chaetosphaeria innumera37,690,96311,496
2,564Alternaria brassicicola31,974,44910,688Ohm RA et al., 2012
2,565Cochliobolus heterostrophus C5 v3.036,483,63911,808Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,566Cochliobolus heterostrophus Hm338 v1.045,256,06012,842Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,567Dibaeis baeomyces35,272,91912,729McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,568Leptosphaeria microscopica UNIPAMPA013 v1.041,197,38313,848
2,569Graphis scripta CBS 13236736,224,67913,065McDonald TR et al., 2013
2,570Trichoderma hamatum GD1238,431,72110,520Studholme DJ et al., 2013
2,571Ophiocordyceps sinensis IOZ07110,880,9929,961Shu R et al., 2020
2,572Aspergillus conjunctus CBS 476.65 v1.033,840,81312,025
2,573Pyrenophora tritici-repentis37,840,46412,141Manning VA et al., 2013
2,574Metarhizium brunneum ARSEF329737,016,10010,689Hu X et al., 2014
2,575Aspergillus calidoustus CBS 113228 v1.040,389,61114,510
2,576Ascochyta rabiei ArDII34,658,25010,596Verma S et al., 2016
2,577Escovopsis weberi CC031208-1027,128,7096,754de Man TJ et al., 2016
2,578Cochliobolus heterostrophus PR1x412 v2.041,319,07711,792Haridas Sajeet et al., 2023
2,579Coccidioides posadasii C735 delta SOWgp26,936,7757,124Sharpton TJ et al., 2009